History for 2017 Apr 26th to Apr 29th
|
Published by Apr 24th 2017, 7:49pm
Drake Relays
Apr 26, 2017 to Apr 29, 2017
Drake Stadium
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 1600 Meters | 3200 Meters | 5000 Meters | 10,000 Meters | 110h | 400h | 3k Steeplechase | 4x100 | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | 4x1600 | SMR 200-200-400-800m | DMR 800-200-400-1600m | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Hammer
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 5000 Meters | 10,000 Meters | 100h | 400h | 3k Steeplechase | 4x100 | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | 4x1600 | SMR 100-100-200-400m | SMR 200-200-400-800m | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Hammer
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Trousil, Isaiah |
12 |
West Burlington
|
10.53w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Vanbaale, Ryan |
11 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
10.67w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Gardner, Tavien |
12 |
Urbandale
|
10.90w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Pater, Johnny |
12 |
Johnston
|
10.96w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Collins, Tay |
12 |
Hempstead
|
11.04w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Leshen, Tony |
12 |
Albia
|
11.10w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Murray, Jayson |
10 |
Dowling Catholic
|
11.38w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Carnes, Brandon |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
10.17 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hickman, Shaheed |
So |
Iowa Western
|
10.35 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Gray, Nick |
So |
Ohio State
|
10.47 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Marshall, Deshawn |
Sr |
Ohio State
|
10.62 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Witt, Parker |
Jr |
Wisconsin-Whitew
|
10.63 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Brown, Bryant |
Fr |
Iowa Central
|
10.68 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Graves, Caulin |
Fr |
Drake
|
10.73 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Taylor Sanderson |
|
Unattached |
10.90w |
+3.7 |
3 |
883 |
2 |
Heitland, Austin |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
11.09 |
+1.6 |
1 |
841 |
3 |
Kurtis Brondyke |
|
The Other Gu |
11.15w |
+3.7 |
3 |
827 |
4 |
Tyler Grob |
|
Unattached |
11.17w |
+3.7 |
3 |
823 |
5 |
Wiechman, Lucas |
Sr |
Concordia-Nebras
|
11.19w |
+3.7 |
3 |
819 |
6 |
Worley, Andrew |
So |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
11.26 |
+1.6 |
1 |
804 |
7 |
Rhoads, Wyatt |
So |
Iowa State
|
11.38 |
+1.2 |
2 |
778 |
10 |
Calvin Sullins |
|
The Other Gu |
11.40w |
+3.7 |
3 |
774 |
8 |
Frazier, Isaac |
Sr |
Simpson College
|
11.40 |
+1.2 |
2 |
774 |
8 |
Kirkpatrick, Cade |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
11.40 |
+1.6 |
1 |
774 |
11 |
Kubicki, Mitchell |
Fr |
Kent State
|
11.44 |
+1.2 |
2 |
765 |
12 |
Looser, Ryan |
Jr |
Kent State
|
11.45w |
+3.7 |
3 |
763 |
13 |
Stephen Sousa |
|
Unattached |
11.49 |
+1.2 |
2 |
755 |
14 |
Cuvelier, Ben |
Jr |
Wartburg
|
11.59 |
+1.6 |
1 |
734 |
15 |
Ashley, Hayden |
Fr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
11.70 |
+1.2 |
2 |
711 |
16 |
Connor Murphy |
|
Unattached |
11.77 |
+1.6 |
1 |
697 |
17 |
Fox, Deon |
Sr |
Cornerstone
|
11.86 |
+1.6 |
1 |
679 |
|
Mens 100 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Trousil, Isaiah |
12 |
West Burlington
|
10.76 |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
2 |
Vanbaale, Ryan |
11 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
10.82 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
3 |
Gardner, Tavien |
12 |
Urbandale
|
10.86 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
4 |
Pater, Johnny |
12 |
Johnston
|
11.02 |
+1.0 |
3 |
|
5 |
Collins, Tay |
12 |
Hempstead
|
11.03 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
6 |
Murray, Jayson |
10 |
Dowling Catholic
|
11.05 |
+1.0 |
3 |
|
7 |
Santi, Michael |
12 |
Madrid
|
11.07 |
+1.0 |
3 |
|
8 |
Leshen, Tony |
12 |
Albia
|
11.12 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
9 |
Iske, Tanner |
11 |
West Liberty
|
11.13 |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
10 |
Steffen, Max |
12 |
Western Dubuque
|
11.16 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
11 |
Blocker, Dan |
12 |
Waukee
|
11.17 |
+1.0 |
3 |
|
12 |
Ewoldsen, Chris |
12 |
Indianola
|
11.23 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
13 |
Beard, Kenny |
12 |
Western Dubuque
|
11.24 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
14 |
Clay, Gage |
11 |
A-H-S-T
|
11.24 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
15 |
Kurth, Kevin |
12 |
Davenport Centra
|
11.24 |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
16 |
Harris, Terry |
12 |
Central Clinton
|
11.27 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
17 |
Clouse, Jacob |
12 |
Albia
|
11.27 |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
18 |
Fairchild, Mason |
10 |
Southeast Polk
|
11.29 |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
19 |
Baker, Chase |
12 |
CR John F Kenned
|
11.30 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
20 |
Frost, Jojo |
12 |
Center Point Urb
|
11.32 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
21 |
Young, Justice |
12 |
Des Moines East
|
11.33 |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
22 |
Moore, Avery |
12 |
Sigourney Senior
|
11.34 |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
23 |
Schwedler, Jorma |
9 |
Sergeant Bluff-L
|
11.37 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
24 |
Toluwlasae, Isaac |
11 |
Des Moines East
|
11.38 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
25 |
Hulme, Cornell |
12 |
WACO
|
11.41 |
+1.0 |
3 |
|
26 |
Lefler, A.J. |
12 |
Lawton-Bronson
|
11.41 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
27 |
Baker, Keshaun |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
11.46 |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
28 |
Soko, Alphonso |
12 |
Muscatine
|
11.49 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
29 |
Bokoyo, Josue' |
11 |
CR Jefferson Sen
|
11.49 |
+1.0 |
3 |
|
30 |
Packingham, Zak |
11 |
CR John F Kenned
|
11.51 |
+1.0 |
3 |
|
31 |
McGregor, Ryley |
12 |
Sergeant Bluff-L
|
11.67 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Carnes, Brandon |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
10.16w |
+4.0 |
4 |
|
2 |
Hickman, Shaheed |
So |
Iowa Western
|
10.38 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
5 |
Witt, Parker |
Jr |
Wisconsin-Whitew
|
10.42w |
+4.0 |
4 |
|
3 |
Marshall, Deshawn |
Sr |
Ohio State
|
10.48 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
6 |
Shelton, Demetrius |
Jr |
Drake
|
10.52 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
4 |
Gray, Nick |
So |
Ohio State
|
10.53w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
7 |
Graves, Caulin |
Fr |
Drake
|
10.57 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
8 |
Brown, Bryant |
Fr |
Iowa Central
|
10.58 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
9 |
Johnson, Zach |
Sr |
Air Force
|
10.59w |
+4.0 |
4 |
|
10 |
Neumann, Brad |
Sr |
Minnesota
|
10.64w |
+4.0 |
4 |
|
11 |
Chier, Aaron |
So |
Drake
|
10.65w |
+4.0 |
4 |
|
12 |
Gordon, Vincent |
Fr |
Iowa Western
|
10.65 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
13 |
Zenner, Sam |
Fr |
South Dakota Sta
|
10.68 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
14 |
Anderson, Robbie |
Jr |
Air Force
|
10.72w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
15 |
Lilley, Djiron |
So |
Rogers State Uni
|
10.74w |
+4.0 |
4 |
|
16 |
Smith, Terrell |
Jr |
Kansas State
|
10.74 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
17 |
Smith, Brian |
Sr |
Kent State
|
10.77 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
18 |
Bell, Ricky |
Sr |
Rogers State Uni
|
10.77w |
+4.0 |
4 |
|
19 |
Farrell, Kyle |
So |
Iowa Western
|
10.77 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
20 |
Paynotta, David |
Sr |
Wisconsin-River
|
10.77w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
21 |
Selman, Paul |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
10.88w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
22 |
Hylton, Oshane |
Fr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
10.94 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
23 |
Charles, Jordan |
Sr |
Minnesota
|
11.06 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
24 |
Allotey, Dillando |
Sr |
Fort Hays State
|
11.10 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Elite
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
LaShawn Merritt |
|
Unattached/USA |
45.41 |
0 |
|
2 |
Vernon Norwood |
|
New Balance |
45.68 |
0 |
|
3 |
Tony McQuay |
|
adidas |
45.89 |
0 |
|
4 |
Paul Dedewo |
|
Altis |
45.96 |
0 |
|
5 |
Dontavius Wright |
|
USA |
46.11 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kirani James |
|
Nike |
46.21 |
0 |
|
7 |
David Verburg |
|
adidas |
46.43 |
0 |
|
-- |
Renny Quow |
|
adidas |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Heitland, Austin |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
50.12 |
2 |
809 |
2 |
Rhoads, Wyatt |
So |
Iowa State
|
50.39 |
1 |
797 |
3 |
Tyler Grob |
|
Unattached |
50.64 |
3 |
785 |
4 |
Taylor Sanderson |
|
Unattached |
50.72 |
3 |
782 |
5 |
Kubicki, Mitchell |
Fr |
Kent State
|
50.84 |
2 |
776 |
6 |
Frazier, Isaac |
Sr |
Simpson College
|
51.32 |
1 |
755 |
7 |
Kurtis Brondyke |
|
The Other Gu |
51.37 |
3 |
753 |
8 |
Wiechman, Lucas |
Sr |
Concordia-Nebras
|
51.46 |
3 |
749 |
9 |
Looser, Ryan |
Jr |
Kent State
|
51.78 |
3 |
734 |
10 |
Cuvelier, Ben |
Jr |
Wartburg
|
52.26 |
1 |
713 |
11 |
Ashley, Hayden |
Fr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
52.43 |
1 |
706 |
12 |
Worley, Andrew |
So |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
52.46 |
2 |
705 |
13 |
Stephen Sousa |
|
Unattached |
52.96 |
2 |
683 |
14 |
Connor Murphy |
|
Unattached |
54.04 |
1 |
638 |
15 |
Fox, Deon |
Sr |
Cornerstone
|
54.57 |
1 |
616 |
-- |
Kirkpatrick, Cade |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Andrews, Josh |
12 |
Waukee
|
1:55.63 |
0 |
|
2 |
Frazier, Matt |
12 |
Dowling Catholic
|
1:56.73 |
0 |
|
3 |
Nugent, Derek |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
1:56.99 |
0 |
|
4 |
Olson, Tyler |
11 |
Muscatine
|
1:57.11 |
0 |
|
5 |
Gearhart, Seb |
12 |
Cedar Falls
|
1:57.26 |
0 |
|
6 |
Linnan, Quentin |
11 |
Indianola
|
1:57.35 |
0 |
|
7 |
Still, Alec |
12 |
Kingsley-Pierson
|
1:57.59 |
0 |
|
8 |
Carey, Daniel |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
1:57.87 |
0 |
|
9 |
Modlin, Ryan |
12 |
Waukee
|
1:59.00 |
0 |
|
10 |
Niphong, Charls |
11 |
Des Moines Hoove
|
1:59.18 |
0 |
|
11 |
Groathouse, Tyler |
12 |
Waukee
|
1:59.56 |
0 |
|
12 |
Cox, Camden |
11 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
1:59.68 |
0 |
|
13 |
Krogmann, Jeremy |
12 |
Mount Vernon / L
|
1:59.74 |
0 |
|
14 |
Corder, Jared |
12 |
Nodaway Valley
|
2:00.07 |
0 |
|
15 |
Schaefer, Joe |
10 |
Johnston
|
2:05.06 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
White, Kevin |
So |
Loyola-Chicago
|
1:51.32 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cronin, Decano |
Jr |
Fort Hays State
|
1:51.53 |
0 |
|
3 |
Chaidez, Anthony |
Fr |
Iowa
|
1:53.98 |
0 |
|
4 |
Winebrenner, Cain |
Sr |
Missouri
|
1:54.49 |
0 |
|
5 |
LaRoche, Thomas |
Jr |
Emporia State
|
1:54.96 |
0 |
|
6 |
Pingel, Jordan |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
1:55.45 |
0 |
|
7 |
Manternach, Matt |
Fr |
Iowa
|
1:57.53 |
0 |
|
8 |
Johnston, Luke |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
2:04.46 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters University / College Unseeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Meyer, Brett |
So |
Fort Hays State
|
1:50.53 |
1 |
|
2 |
Barth, Cooper |
So |
Wisconsin
|
1:51.35 |
1 |
|
3 |
Jonah Warwick |
|
NA UNAT-North D |
1:51.58 |
1 |
|
4 |
Khat, Wal |
So |
North Iowa Area
|
1:52.00 |
1 |
|
5 |
Lally, Kylian |
Jr |
Loras
|
1:52.35 |
2 |
|
6 |
Tracy, Josh |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
1:52.88 |
1 |
|
7 |
Grundmayer, Tim |
Sr |
Northwest Missou
|
1:52.95 |
1 |
|
8 |
Blair, Tannock |
So |
Saint Louis U
|
1:53.22 |
2 |
|
9 |
Lechleitner, Xavier |
Fr |
Drake
|
1:53.36 |
2 |
|
10 |
Rosen, Matt |
So |
Minnesota
|
1:53.49 |
1 |
|
11 |
Sheridan, Mark |
Jr |
Missouri
|
1:53.79 |
2 |
|
12 |
McCue, Connor |
Fr |
Loyola-Chicago
|
1:53.92 |
2 |
|
13 |
Muller, CJ |
Sr |
Concordia-Nebras
|
1:54.16 |
1 |
|
14 |
Webb, George |
Jr |
Drake
|
1:54.28 |
2 |
|
15 |
Wensink, Sam |
Sr |
Dordt
|
1:54.33 |
2 |
|
16 |
Hodge, Travis |
Fr |
Kansas State
|
1:54.74 |
2 |
|
17 |
Goodman, Ben |
Sr |
Missouri
|
1:55.66 |
2 |
|
18 |
Brown, Michael |
So |
Eastern Illinois
|
1:56.18 |
2 |
|
19 |
Teubel, Nolan |
Fr |
Iowa
|
2:00.21 |
1 |
|
-- |
Delago, Christian |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Timlin, David |
Sr |
Indiana State
|
3:51.59 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ward, Micheal |
Jr |
Bradley
|
3:52.46 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cox, Ryan |
Sr |
Northwest Missou
|
3:52.54 |
0 |
|
4 |
Coffey, Joe |
Sr |
St Olaf College
|
3:52.72 |
0 |
|
5 |
Eagan, Brad |
So |
Marquette
|
3:54.24 |
0 |
|
6 |
Russo, Luca |
Sr |
Missouri
|
3:55.03 |
0 |
|
7 |
Carpenter, Jaret |
Fr |
Purdue
|
3:55.12 |
0 |
|
8 |
Yeager, Joshua |
So |
Drake
|
3:58.92 |
0 |
|
9 |
Blair, Tannock |
So |
Saint Louis U
|
4:04.95 |
0 |
|
-- |
Lechleitner, Xavier |
Fr |
Drake
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Elite
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Clayton Murphy |
|
Nike |
3:41.75 |
0 |
|
2 |
John Gregorek |
|
Asics |
3:41.84 |
0 |
|
3 |
Andy Bayer |
|
Nike |
3:45.31 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hillary Bor |
|
US Army |
3:48.57 |
0 |
|
5 |
Chad Noelle |
|
Asics Furman Eli |
3:48.79 |
0 |
|
6 |
Daniel Herrera |
|
USA |
3:51.53 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lex Williams |
|
Saucony |
3:52.19 |
0 |
|
8 |
Leo Manzano |
|
Hoka One One |
3:52.98 |
0 |
|
9 |
Brandon Lasater |
|
Atlanta TC |
3:53.61 |
0 |
|
-- |
Edward Kemboi |
|
Nike |
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Patrick Peterson |
|
Atlanta TC |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rhoads, Wyatt |
So |
Iowa State
|
4:27.59 |
0 |
760 |
2 |
Ashley, Hayden |
Fr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
4:32.39 |
0 |
729 |
3 |
Taylor Sanderson |
|
Unattached |
4:34.46 |
0 |
716 |
4 |
Cuvelier, Ben |
Jr |
Wartburg
|
4:37.14 |
0 |
698 |
5 |
Heitland, Austin |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
4:40.81 |
0 |
675 |
6 |
Tyler Grob |
|
Unattached |
4:42.48 |
0 |
665 |
7 |
Kubicki, Mitchell |
Fr |
Kent State
|
4:42.58 |
0 |
664 |
8 |
Stephen Sousa |
|
Unattached |
4:46.55 |
0 |
640 |
9 |
Worley, Andrew |
So |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
4:47.72 |
0 |
632 |
10 |
Looser, Ryan |
Jr |
Kent State
|
4:48.81 |
0 |
626 |
11 |
Frazier, Isaac |
Sr |
Simpson College
|
4:50.93 |
0 |
613 |
12 |
Connor Murphy |
|
Unattached |
4:52.00 |
0 |
607 |
13 |
Kurtis Brondyke |
|
The Other Gu |
4:57.95 |
0 |
572 |
14 |
Kirkpatrick, Cade |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
5:21.77 |
0 |
441 |
15 |
Wiechman, Lucas |
Sr |
Concordia-Nebras
|
5:33.53 |
0 |
382 |
-- |
Fox, Deon |
Sr |
Cornerstone
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1600 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Murphy, Ryan |
12 |
Linn-Mar
|
4:20.221 |
0 |
|
2 |
Schillinger, Sam |
12 |
Cedar Falls
|
4:20.227 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sieperda, Gable |
11 |
Central Lyon
|
4:21.61 |
0 |
|
4 |
Cox, Camden |
11 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
4:22.43 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bauer, Riley |
11 |
North Union
|
4:22.70 |
0 |
|
6 |
Conway, Mark |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
4:24.83 |
0 |
|
7 |
Sommer, Konnor |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
4:26.74 |
0 |
|
8 |
Bach, Myles |
11 |
Marion
|
4:28.04 |
0 |
|
9 |
Mixdorf, Jay |
12 |
Ankeny
|
4:29.10 |
0 |
|
10 |
Greiner, Kolby |
10 |
Iowa City West
|
4:30.03 |
0 |
|
11 |
Bose, Patrick |
12 |
Johnston
|
4:30.43 |
0 |
|
12 |
Fopma, Jeremy |
11 |
Marion
|
4:30.56 |
0 |
|
13 |
Murray, Logan |
12 |
Mt Pleasant
|
4:30.59 |
0 |
|
14 |
Sindt, Tim |
9 |
Ankeny
|
4:31.21 |
0 |
|
15 |
Frazier, Matt |
12 |
Dowling Catholic
|
4:31.58 |
0 |
|
16 |
Lewis, Jackson |
12 |
Waukee
|
4:32.00 |
0 |
|
17 |
Bowers, Dalton |
12 |
Ottumwa
|
4:32.01 |
0 |
|
18 |
Orput, JJ |
12 |
Carlisle
|
4:32.83 |
0 |
|
19 |
Altier, Tom |
10 |
Johnston
|
4:34.63 |
0 |
|
20 |
Pena, Anthony |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
4:36.19 |
0 |
|
21 |
Fink, Jack |
12 |
Dowling Catholic
|
4:45.89 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schillinger, Sam |
12 |
Cedar Falls
|
9:06.04 |
0 |
|
2 |
Murphy, Ryan |
12 |
Linn-Mar
|
9:11.40 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bose, Patrick |
12 |
Johnston
|
9:16.93 |
0 |
|
4 |
Sieperda, Gable |
11 |
Central Lyon
|
9:17.25 |
0 |
|
5 |
Cox, Camden |
11 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
9:17.96 |
0 |
|
6 |
Greiner, Kolby |
10 |
Iowa City West
|
9:19.75 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bach, Myles |
11 |
Marion
|
9:20.85 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ali, Ali |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
9:20.90 |
0 |
|
9 |
Sommer, Konnor |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
9:21.82 |
0 |
|
10 |
Fopma, Jeremy |
11 |
Marion
|
9:32.42 |
0 |
|
11 |
Murray, Logan |
12 |
Mt Pleasant
|
9:34.16 |
0 |
|
12 |
Altier, Tom |
10 |
Johnston
|
9:34.64 |
0 |
|
13 |
Sindt, Tim |
9 |
Ankeny
|
9:36.60 |
0 |
|
14 |
Carmody, Matt |
11 |
Dowling Catholic
|
9:37.81 |
0 |
|
15 |
Berg, Michael |
12 |
Iowa City High
|
9:38.84 |
0 |
|
16 |
Steffens, Cameron |
12 |
CR Prairie
|
9:39.16 |
0 |
|
17 |
Orput, JJ |
12 |
Carlisle
|
9:43.20 |
0 |
|
18 |
Lewis, Jackson |
12 |
Waukee
|
9:43.21 |
0 |
|
19 |
Pena, Anthony |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
9:49.69 |
0 |
|
20 |
Dodge, Matthew |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
9:56.28 |
0 |
|
21 |
Mixdorf, Jay |
12 |
Ankeny
|
10:23.56 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 5000 Meters University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fischer, Reed |
Sr |
Drake
|
13:48.32 |
0 |
|
2 |
Schrobilgen, Malachy |
Sr |
Wisconsin
|
13:49.68 |
0 |
|
3 |
Reichow, Joel |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
13:53.05 |
0 |
|
4 |
Reiser, Jesse |
So |
Illinois
|
13:54.66 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lafond, Dylan |
Sr |
Illinois
|
13:56.61 |
0 |
|
6 |
Sandvold, Russell |
Sr |
Wisconsin
|
13:57.81 |
0 |
|
7 |
Ward, Micheal |
Jr |
Bradley
|
14:04.35 |
0 |
|
8 |
Preisner, Benjamin |
So |
Tulsa
|
14:04.94 |
0 |
|
9 |
Campbell, Patrick |
Sr |
Bradley
|
14:05.62 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hoffert, Jake |
Fr |
Bradley
|
14:08.54 |
0 |
|
11 |
Achengli, Karim |
So |
Iowa Central
|
14:08.82 |
0 |
|
12 |
Gagne, Daniel |
Sr |
Bradley
|
14:10.19 |
0 |
|
13 |
Pearce, Henry |
Sr |
Tulsa
|
14:11.10 |
0 |
|
14 |
Mcinerney, Riley |
Jr |
Eastern Illinois
|
14:13.44 |
0 |
|
15 |
Brogan Austin |
|
Runablaze |
14:14.09 |
0 |
|
16 |
Harvey, Baylor |
Jr |
Rogers State Uni
|
14:18.22 |
0 |
|
17 |
Baker, Alex |
Sr |
Loyola-Chicago
|
14:18.73 |
0 |
|
18 |
Davey, Mickey |
So |
Air Force
|
14:30.90 |
0 |
|
19 |
Plank, Zach |
Sr |
North Central
|
14:40.24 |
0 |
|
20 |
Lathrop, Dan |
So |
Illinois
|
14:49.88 |
0 |
|
-- |
Josef Tessema |
|
ADP |
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Snider, Zack |
So |
Wisconsin
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 5000 Meters University / College Unseeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Burdick, Kyle |
So |
South Dakota Sta
|
14:00.84 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kevin Lewis |
|
Team USA Minneso |
14:04.81 |
0 |
|
3 |
Patel, Dhruvil |
So |
North Central
|
14:15.65 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hanawalt, Jacob |
So |
Purdue
|
14:16.65 |
0 |
|
5 |
Grider, Matthew |
So |
Purdue
|
14:16.70 |
0 |
|
6 |
Osing, Tanner |
Sr |
Augustana (IL)
|
14:16.76 |
0 |
|
7 |
Gold, Alex |
Jr |
Illinois
|
14:17.25 |
0 |
|
8 |
Welch, Matt |
Sr |
Minnesota
|
14:18.95 |
0 |
|
9 |
Christ, Cody |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
14:19.87 |
0 |
|
10 |
Knudsen, Cam |
Sr |
St. Francis (IL)
|
14:20.98 |
0 |
|
11 |
Miehe, Tyson |
So |
Wisconsin
|
14:22.21 |
0 |
|
12 |
McKenna, Nolan |
So |
North Central
|
14:22.89 |
0 |
|
13 |
Dale, Zachary |
Fr |
Illinois
|
14:23.60 |
0 |
|
14 |
Pengelly, Sean |
Sr |
Illinois
|
14:28.04 |
0 |
|
15 |
Craven, Jeremy |
Jr |
Purdue
|
14:28.97 |
0 |
|
16 |
Jason Simpson |
|
Boulder Track Cl |
14:33.50 |
0 |
|
17 |
Klaiber, Jon |
So |
Marquette
|
14:35.04 |
0 |
|
18 |
Magnesen, Billy |
So |
Illinois
|
14:37.03 |
0 |
|
19 |
Phipps, Brandon |
Jr |
Northwest Missou
|
14:47.80 |
0 |
|
20 |
Cook, Jordan |
Sr |
Missouri
|
14:52.99 |
0 |
|
-- |
Beck, Caleb |
Sr |
Bradley
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Brian Llamas |
|
Roots RP |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 10,000 Meters University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
White, Drew |
Sr |
Missouri
|
29:41.10 |
0 |
|
2 |
Capra, Trevor |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
29:43.23 |
0 |
|
3 |
Shipley, Jimmy |
Jr |
Air Force
|
29:46.30 |
0 |
|
4 |
Eklin, Ian |
So |
Iowa
|
29:47.06 |
0 |
|
5 |
Medrano, Akis |
So |
Indiana State
|
29:50.99 |
0 |
|
6 |
Riley Coates |
|
Unattached |
29:57.79 |
0 |
|
7 |
Alvaro Sanabria |
|
Costa Rica |
30:11.37 |
0 |
|
8 |
Will Anderson |
|
Dukes Track |
30:15.26 |
0 |
|
9 |
Post, Austin |
Jr |
Nebraska
|
30:23.62 |
0 |
|
10 |
Wheeler, Jordan |
So |
Nebraska Wesleya
|
30:23.91 |
0 |
|
11 |
Weber, Anthony |
Jr |
St. Mary (KS)
|
30:29.96 |
0 |
|
12 |
Clausnitzer, Sam |
Fr |
Iowa State
|
30:38.52 |
0 |
|
13 |
Tope, Mason |
Jr |
Loras
|
30:41.75 |
0 |
|
14 |
Moser, Bennet |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
30:46.59 |
0 |
|
15 |
Smith, Zack |
So |
Illinois
|
30:50.46 |
0 |
|
16 |
Avers, Brandon |
So |
Kent State
|
30:52.84 |
0 |
|
17 |
Cowman, Brice |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
31:02.79 |
0 |
|
18 |
Cowlin, Joe |
Jr |
Illinois
|
31:17.36 |
0 |
|
19 |
Steffensmeier, Isaac |
Sr |
Central College
|
31:17.72 |
0 |
|
20 |
Norris, Will |
Sr |
Northwestern (IA
|
31:20.54 |
0 |
|
21 |
Cass, Kyle |
Fr |
Drake
|
31:25.36 |
0 |
|
-- |
Brandt, Kyle |
Fr |
Drake
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Banks, Joah |
12 |
CR Prairie
|
14.01 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Reed, Lantz |
12 |
Boone
|
14.33 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Moss, Riley |
11 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
14.38 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Reed, Gratt |
11 |
Atlantic
|
14.42 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Frost, Jojo |
12 |
Center Point Urb
|
14.61 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Wright, Dallas |
12 |
Carlisle
|
14.67 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Baker, Zeal |
12 |
Linn-Mar
|
14.71 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Barclay, Wade |
12 |
Southeast Polk
|
14.79 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mallett, Aaron |
Sr |
Iowa
|
13.47 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Pozolinski, Nate |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Milwau
|
13.75 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
3 |
Neely, Marcus |
Sr |
Indiana State
|
13.77 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Beverly, Mailk |
Fr |
Iowa Central
|
13.78 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
5 |
Alexander, Blake |
Sr |
William Jewell
|
13.87 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
6 |
Veteto, Justin |
So |
Purdue
|
14.08 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
-- |
Cooks, Bobby |
Jr |
Aurora
|
DNF |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Elite
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Omar McLeod |
|
Nike |
13.04 |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Andrew Pozzi |
|
Nike |
13.24 |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
3 |
Aleec Harris |
|
adidas |
13.37 |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Aries Merritt |
|
Nike |
13.44 |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
5 |
Andrew Riley |
|
Puma |
13.53 |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
6 |
Spencer Adams |
|
USA/Basics TC |
13.56 |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Johnathan Cabral |
|
Bang Out TC/Cana |
13.64 |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
8 |
Jarret Eaton |
|
World Express |
13.68 |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Taylor Sanderson |
|
Unattached |
14.61w |
+2.2 |
4 |
897 |
2 |
Looser, Ryan |
Jr |
Kent State
|
14.77w |
+3.2 |
2 |
878 |
3 |
Kurtis Brondyke |
|
The Other Gu |
14.88w |
+2.2 |
4 |
864 |
4 |
Kirkpatrick, Cade |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
15.15 |
+1.1 |
1 |
831 |
5 |
Frazier, Isaac |
Sr |
Simpson College
|
15.20 |
+1.9 |
3 |
825 |
6 |
Fox, Deon |
Sr |
Cornerstone
|
15.41 |
+1.1 |
1 |
801 |
7 |
Wiechman, Lucas |
Sr |
Concordia-Nebras
|
15.49 |
+1.9 |
3 |
791 |
8 |
Rhoads, Wyatt |
So |
Iowa State
|
15.58 |
+1.9 |
3 |
781 |
9 |
Cuvelier, Ben |
Jr |
Wartburg
|
15.69w |
+3.2 |
2 |
768 |
10 |
Tyler Grob |
|
Unattached |
15.84w |
+2.2 |
4 |
751 |
11 |
Kubicki, Mitchell |
Fr |
Kent State
|
16.06 |
+1.1 |
1 |
726 |
12 |
Stephen Sousa |
|
Unattached |
16.09 |
+1.9 |
3 |
723 |
13 |
Worley, Andrew |
So |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
16.10w |
+3.2 |
2 |
722 |
14 |
Connor Murphy |
|
Unattached |
16.74 |
+1.1 |
1 |
652 |
15 |
Heitland, Austin |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
17.04w |
+2.2 |
4 |
620 |
16 |
Ashley, Hayden |
Fr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
17.44w |
+3.2 |
2 |
579 |
|
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Banks, Joah |
12 |
CR Prairie
|
14.17 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
2 |
Reed, Lantz |
12 |
Boone
|
14.34w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
3 |
Moss, Riley |
11 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
14.38 |
+1.1 |
4 |
|
4 |
Frost, Jojo |
12 |
Center Point Urb
|
14.52 |
+1.1 |
4 |
|
5 |
Reed, Gratt |
11 |
Atlantic
|
14.55 |
+1.1 |
4 |
|
6 |
Barclay, Wade |
12 |
Southeast Polk
|
14.60w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
7 |
Wright, Dallas |
12 |
Carlisle
|
14.62w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
8 |
Baker, Zeal |
12 |
Linn-Mar
|
14.62 |
+1.1 |
4 |
|
9 |
Grimes, Noah |
12 |
Theodore Rooseve
|
14.69w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
10 |
Floss, Keaton |
12 |
West Des Moines
|
14.77w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
11 |
Santi, Michael |
12 |
Madrid
|
14.81w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
12 |
Benshoof, Brad |
12 |
Winterset
|
14.85 |
+1.1 |
4 |
|
13 |
Baldus, Devan |
12 |
Boone
|
14.85 |
+1.1 |
4 |
|
14 |
Marshall, Koal |
11 |
Benton Community
|
14.86w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
15 |
Scott, Isaac |
12 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
14.87w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
16 |
Davis, Trent |
10 |
Linn-Mar
|
14.95w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
17 |
McAllister, Will |
12 |
Cascade
|
14.96w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
18 |
Brooks, Blair |
11 |
Marion
|
14.96w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
19 |
Mortale, Ryan |
12 |
Southeast Polk
|
15.11w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
20 |
Jordan Jr., Terrell |
11 |
CR John F Kenned
|
15.14 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
21 |
Weeter, Noah |
12 |
Sioux City North
|
15.19w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
22 |
Hill, Max |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
15.20 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
23 |
Koele, Jon |
12 |
West Des Moines
|
15.29 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
24 |
Barrett, Riley |
12 |
Aplington-Parker
|
15.29 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
25 |
Mass, Alec |
12 |
Lewis Central
|
15.31w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
26 |
Smith, Nolan |
11 |
Audubon
|
15.37 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
27 |
Thompson, Rex |
12 |
Iowa City High
|
15.47w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
28 |
Lane, Suni |
12 |
Bettendorf
|
15.55 |
+1.1 |
4 |
|
29 |
Recker, Danny |
12 |
Western Dubuque
|
15.69 |
+1.1 |
4 |
|
30 |
Freese, Tyler |
12 |
Underwood
|
15.82 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
-- |
Parks, Chavi |
11 |
CR Prairie
|
DQw |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
-- |
Pinegar, Jake |
11 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
FS |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pozolinski, Nate |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Milwau
|
13.83 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
5 |
Beverly, Mailk |
Fr |
Iowa Central
|
13.84 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
2 |
Mallett, Aaron |
Sr |
Iowa
|
13.88 |
+0.8 |
4 |
|
3 |
Neely, Marcus |
Sr |
Indiana State
|
14.03 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
4 |
Trimble, Jamiel |
Jr |
Air Force
|
14.12 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
6 |
Veteto, Justin |
So |
Purdue
|
14.14 |
+0.8 |
4 |
|
7 |
Alexander, Blake |
Sr |
William Jewell
|
14.16 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
8 |
Cooks, Bobby |
Jr |
Aurora
|
14.31 |
+0.8 |
4 |
|
9 |
Ragland, Dairius |
So |
Kent State
|
14.39 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
10 |
Seward, DaJuan |
So |
Ohio State
|
14.40 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
11 |
Rus, Jon |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
14.46 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
12 |
Tollefson, Jon |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
14.47 |
+0.8 |
4 |
|
13 |
Douglas, Chris |
So |
Iowa
|
14.47 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
14 |
Flagler, Tremayne |
So |
Iowa Western
|
14.48 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
15 |
Phillips, Cole |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
14.55 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
16 |
Lassiter, James |
Sr |
Central Arkansas
|
14.56 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
17 |
Fountain, Daurice |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
14.58 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
18 |
Cooper, Jay |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
14.65 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
19 |
Keeton, Marcel |
Fr |
Central Arkansas
|
14.66 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
20 |
Young, Elijah |
So |
Iowa State
|
14.68 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
21 |
Dahome, Richard |
Sr |
Kent State
|
14.72 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
22 |
Carroll, Brent |
Fr |
Ohio State
|
14.78 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
23 |
Walker, Eric |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
14.86 |
+0.8 |
4 |
|
24 |
Ham, Connor |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
14.88 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
25 |
Robertson, Donovan |
Sr |
Ohio State
|
14.94 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
26 |
Carter, Daley |
Sr |
Indiana State
|
15.00 |
+0.8 |
4 |
|
27 |
Priebe, Hudson |
Jr |
Drake
|
15.33 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
28 |
Stephens, Bruce |
Fr |
Purdue
|
15.41 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
29 |
Leighton, Hunter |
So |
South Dakota
|
15.48 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
-- |
Lombardi, Dominic |
Jr |
Drake
|
DNF |
+0.8 |
4 |
|
-- |
Ojika, Benjamin |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
DNF |
+0.8 |
4 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Frost, Jojo |
12 |
Center Point Urb
|
53.70 |
2 |
|
2 |
Willert, Cole |
12 |
St. Ansgar
|
53.99 |
2 |
|
3 |
West, Austin |
11 |
Iowa City West
|
54.53 |
2 |
|
4 |
Nicholson, Demari |
11 |
Bettendorf
|
54.71 |
1 |
|
5 |
Schulte, Zach |
12 |
Central Lee
|
55.02 |
1 |
|
6 |
Kauffmann, Alex |
12 |
Western Dubuque
|
55.04 |
1 |
|
7 |
Wright, Dallas |
12 |
Carlisle
|
55.37 |
2 |
|
8 |
Barclay, Wade |
12 |
Southeast Polk
|
55.55 |
2 |
|
9 |
Reed, Gratt |
11 |
Atlantic
|
55.76 |
2 |
|
10 |
Daley, Brett |
12 |
Treynor
|
55.77 |
2 |
|
11 |
Baldus, Devan |
12 |
Boone
|
56.69 |
1 |
|
12 |
O'Brien, Eian |
11 |
Theodore Rooseve
|
56.85 |
1 |
|
13 |
Lane, Suni |
12 |
Bettendorf
|
57.17 |
1 |
|
14 |
Mudge, Adam |
12 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
57.64 |
2 |
|
15 |
Sampson, Jeron |
11 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
58.64 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ikpefan, Obokhare |
Sr |
Purdue
|
51.20 |
3 |
|
2 |
Kendziera, David |
Sr |
Illinois
|
51.45 |
3 |
|
3 |
Larrison, Noah |
So |
Iowa
|
51.55 |
3 |
|
4 |
Huslig, Landon |
Jr |
Oklahoma Christi
|
51.76 |
2 |
|
5 |
Wolff, Mitch |
Sr |
Iowa
|
51.78 |
3 |
|
6 |
Mason, Jerrad |
Sr |
Missouri
|
52.06 |
3 |
|
7 |
Douglas, Chris |
So |
Iowa
|
52.39 |
3 |
|
8 |
Jones, Derek |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
52.49 |
3 |
|
9 |
Priebe, Hudson |
Jr |
Drake
|
52.79 |
2 |
|
10 |
Van Leersum, Bas |
Sr |
Drake
|
53.26 |
3 |
|
11 |
Eller, Gage |
Fr |
Iowa
|
53.40 |
1 |
|
12 |
Hunter, Darran |
Sr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
53.92 |
2 |
|
13 |
Barrows, Josh |
So |
Augustana (SD)
|
54.37 |
1 |
|
14 |
Klos, Aron |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
54.91 |
2 |
|
15 |
Black, Raheem |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
55.04 |
1 |
|
16 |
Cole, Tommy |
Sr |
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
55.05 |
1 |
|
17 |
Anderson, Edward |
So |
Iowa Central
|
55.78 |
2 |
|
18 |
Metivier, Malik |
Fr |
Drake
|
55.85 |
1 |
|
19 |
Yamamoto, Josh |
Jr |
Augustana (IL)
|
56.03 |
1 |
|
20 |
Smith, Jacob |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
56.25 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles Elite
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Michael Stigler |
|
adidas |
49.07 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bershawn Jackson |
|
Nike |
49.70 |
0 |
|
3 |
Javier Culson |
|
Puerto Rico |
49.78 |
0 |
|
4 |
Quincy Downing |
|
USA |
50.39 |
0 |
|
5 |
Annsert Whyte |
|
Jamaica |
51.71 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jehue Gordon |
|
adidas |
51.93 |
0 |
|
7 |
Eric Cray |
|
Phillipines |
52.10 |
0 |
|
8 |
LaRon Bennett |
|
Like A Pro |
52.31 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3k Steeplechase University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Es Salmouny, Omar |
Jr |
Lindenwood
|
9:04.19 |
0 |
|
2 |
Milliron, Andrew |
Jr |
Air Force
|
9:06.16 |
0 |
|
3 |
Smeeton, Ryan |
Fr |
Oklahoma State
|
9:07.26 |
0 |
|
-- |
Jared Schatz |
|
S.W.I.F.T. R |
9:10.18 |
0 |
|
-- |
Wick Cunningham |
|
Unattached |
9:10.56 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mylenek, Nathan |
Fr |
Iowa
|
9:12.68 |
0 |
|
5 |
Siniscalchi, Trevor |
So |
Air Force
|
9:14.01 |
0 |
|
6 |
Hummer, Caleb |
Fr |
Illinois
|
9:14.40 |
0 |
|
7 |
Donahue, Colton |
Jr |
Kansas State
|
9:14.64 |
0 |
|
8 |
Kirchoff, Shane |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
9:17.04 |
0 |
|
9 |
Gilbertson, Brant |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
9:17.17 |
0 |
|
10 |
Uhrich, Steffen |
Sr |
Bradley
|
9:17.58 |
0 |
|
11 |
Fairley, Mark |
Jr |
Central College
|
9:18.24 |
0 |
|
12 |
Keence, Sheldon |
Sr |
Missouri
|
9:20.94 |
0 |
|
13 |
Dobos, Isaac |
Jr |
Tulsa
|
9:21.70 |
0 |
|
14 |
Kunkel, Patrick |
Sr |
Ohio State
|
9:23.41 |
0 |
|
15 |
May, CJ |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
9:26.31 |
0 |
|
16 |
Jackson, Alex |
So |
Iowa Central
|
9:27.71 |
0 |
|
17 |
Ryan, Kevin |
Jr |
Marquette
|
9:29.06 |
0 |
|
18 |
Pollum, Alonzo |
Jr |
Central Arkansas
|
9:30.94 |
0 |
|
19 |
Kipchirchir, Ezekiel |
Fr |
Iowa Central
|
9:31.76 |
0 |
|
20 |
Kwapick, Mitchell |
So |
Marquette
|
9:39.59 |
0 |
|
21 |
O'keefe, Dan |
Jr |
North Central
|
9:39.89 |
0 |
|
22 |
Kaminski, Chris |
Jr |
Drake
|
9:45.32 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bennett, Steffen, Beard, Beard |
|
Western Dubuque
|
42.41 |
0 |
|
2 |
Abbey, Hayslett, Gibbs, Glazek |
|
Davenport North
|
42.75 |
0 |
|
3 |
Coleman, Nord, Gossling, Pater |
|
Johnston
|
42.94 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lamm, Brem, Lewis, Trousil |
|
West Burlington
|
43.22 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hailey I, Brooks, Sletten, Bell |
|
Ames
|
43.25 |
0 |
|
6 |
Moffitt, Russell, Devries, Blocker |
|
Waukee
|
43.52 |
0 |
|
7 |
Madsen, Freeman, Brown, Washingt |
|
Dallas Center-Gr
|
43.83 |
0 |
|
-- |
Miller, Waylee, Drake, Gardner |
|
Urbandale
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Clark, Asemota, Gray, Marshall |
|
Ohio State
|
39.51 |
0 |
|
2 |
Brissett, Wilson, Thompson, Mallett |
|
Iowa
|
39.72 |
0 |
|
3 |
Henderso, Eiker, Maat, Quinn |
|
Illinois
|
39.92 |
0 |
|
4 |
Harris, Smith, Drake, Lawson |
|
Kent State
|
41.01 |
0 |
|
5 |
Word, Whalen, Boos, Bell |
|
Marquette
|
41.37 |
0 |
|
6 |
Fierek, Koss, Stugelme, McMurtry |
|
Wisconsin-Milwau
|
42.54 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smith, Rose, David, Barton |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
40.04 |
0 |
|
2 |
Morgan, Powell, Lilley, Bell |
|
Rogers State Uni
|
40.93 |
0 |
|
3 |
Diamond, Ogren, Barnes, Selman |
|
Minnesota State
|
41.01 |
0 |
|
4 |
Flagler, Gordon, Minnis, Farrell |
|
Iowa Western
|
41.02 |
0 |
|
5 |
Jackson, Ruffin, Cadet, Duncan |
|
St. Francis (IL)
|
41.76 |
0 |
|
6 |
Marker, Adams, Kramper, Zautke |
|
Wayne State (NE)
|
41.97 |
0 |
|
7 |
Hunt, Johnson, Black, Holcombe |
|
Central Missouri
|
42.17 |
0 |
|
-- |
Griffin, Fleming, Jordan, May |
|
Benedictine (IL)
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bennett, Steffen, Beard, Beard |
|
Western Dubuque
|
42.62 |
3 |
|
2 |
Lamm, Brem, Lewis, Trousil |
|
West Burlington
|
43.08 |
1 |
|
3 |
Abbey, Hayslett, Gibbs, Glazek |
|
Davenport North
|
43.11 |
1 |
|
4 |
Hailey I, Brooks, Sletten, Bell |
|
Ames
|
43.26 |
4 |
|
5 |
Coleman, Nord, Gossling, Pater |
|
Johnston
|
43.30 |
3 |
|
6 |
Miller, Waylee, Neyens, Gardner |
|
Urbandale
|
43.30 |
1 |
|
7 |
Madsen, Freeman, Brown, Washingt |
|
Dallas Center-Gr
|
43.33 |
1 |
|
8 |
Moffitt, Russell, Devries, Blocker |
|
Waukee
|
43.35 |
2 |
|
9 |
Cavanaug, Dostal, Leonard, Bunten |
|
CR Washington
|
43.58 |
3 |
|
10 |
Jones, Rodney, Thompson, Dillon |
|
Iowa City High
|
43.79 |
4 |
|
11 |
Banks, Pearson, Haugen, Borseth |
|
CR Prairie
|
43.83 |
3 |
|
12 |
Durr, Fairchil, Williams, Erickson |
|
Southeast Polk
|
43.83 |
2 |
|
13 |
Jones, Baker, Mccarty, Packingh |
|
CR John F Kenned
|
43.88 |
3 |
|
14 |
Leshen, Winke, Clouse, Sinnott |
|
Albia
|
43.91 |
1 |
|
15 |
Fangman, Brown, Vaske, Wulfekuh |
|
Beckman Catholic
|
43.94 |
8 |
|
16 |
Wagner, Hoch, Inlay, Flemiste |
|
Sioux City East
|
44.06 |
3 |
|
17 |
Riley, Hartung, Longer, Ewoldsen |
|
Indianola
|
44.08 |
4 |
|
18 |
Harris, Ellison, Ridgley, Smith |
|
Central Clinton
|
44.11 |
2 |
|
19 |
Rogers, Friend, Riley, Kuntz |
|
Wahlert
|
44.11 |
8 |
|
20 |
Maxfield, James, Owens, Knight |
|
BGM Community
|
44.20 |
5 |
|
21 |
Kutsch, Hilken, Miller, Collins |
|
Hempstead
|
44.31 |
3 |
|
22 |
Hasselma, Bova, Langhurs, Butteris |
|
Lisbon
|
44.32 |
9 |
|
23 |
Steenblo, Moore, Lyman, Peterson |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
44.34 |
2 |
|
24 |
Miracle, Bendull, Bohnsack, Bartz |
|
Vinton-Shellsbur
|
44.36 |
5 |
|
25 |
Schwedle, Shultz, Delperda, McGregor |
|
Sergeant Bluff-L
|
44.39 |
2 |
|
26 |
Rose, Sheridan, Meyer, Aldinger |
|
Iowa Falls - Ald
|
44.42 |
6 |
|
27 |
Wagner, Weeter, Davis, Vollmer |
|
Sioux City North
|
44.53 |
4 |
|
28 |
Gaye, Anderson, Ware, Baye |
|
Des Moines Hoove
|
44.53 |
3 |
|
29 |
Cabrera, Martense, McLean, Fish |
|
Anamosa
|
44.54 |
5 |
|
30 |
Bettenga, Svoboda, Mohwinkl, Carstens |
|
Marion
|
44.71 |
5 |
|
31 |
Sindt, Marcus, Nolan, Nolan |
|
Benton Community
|
44.74 |
7 |
|
32 |
Johnson, Rousch, Gholson, Karsten |
|
Newton
|
44.74 |
6 |
|
33 |
Toluwlas, Santilla, Groom, Young |
|
Des Moines East
|
44.84 |
2 |
|
34 |
Copeland, Long, Eckley, Requena |
|
Pekin
|
44.85 |
10 |
|
35 |
Lawrence, Reed, Howard, Cody |
|
Gilbert
|
44.86 |
6 |
|
36 |
Hartman, Feldman, Feldman, Iske |
|
West Liberty
|
44.87 |
9 |
|
37 |
Matchem, Ridgely, Hopp, Harkins |
|
Earlham
|
44.90 |
8 |
|
38 |
Clark, Evans, Ford, Robinson |
|
East Waterloo
|
44.91 |
4 |
|
39 |
Facey, Daniels, King, Russell |
|
Des Moines North
|
44.95 |
7 |
|
40 |
Bolden, Hall, Ligon, Bokoyo |
|
CR Jefferson Sen
|
44.96 |
1 |
|
41 |
Niffeneg, Utterbac, Hill, Griffin |
|
Ankeny
|
45.02 |
10 |
|
42 |
Rowray, Henderso, McCaughe, Wright |
|
Carlisle
|
45.04 |
10 |
|
43 |
Cunningh, Eyres, Roder, Lefler |
|
Lawton-Bronson
|
45.08 |
10 |
|
44 |
Roudabus, Strand, Simon, Allen |
|
Grinnell
|
45.09 |
5 |
|
45 |
Embry, Weathers, Gudenkau, Anderson |
|
Norwalk Communit
|
45.10 |
8 |
|
46 |
Tanner, Carter, Kannuan, Williams |
|
Webster City
|
45.10 |
7 |
|
47 |
Wetjen, Powell, Powell, Hazen-Fa |
|
Williamsburg
|
45.11 |
6 |
|
48 |
Jondle, Jacobson, Bell, Mosley |
|
Fort Dodge Senio
|
45.14 |
5 |
|
49 |
Harris, Boysen, Wenzel, Collins |
|
Clinton
|
45.16 |
7 |
|
50 |
Jungjoha, Moody, Ahrensto, Renken |
|
Spirit Lake
|
45.18 |
10 |
|
51 |
Rich, Sartoriu, Seberg, Canby |
|
Mt Pleasant
|
45.19 |
6 |
|
52 |
Haltom, Suong, Hollings, Summervi |
|
Abraham Lincoln
|
45.22 |
8 |
|
53 |
McDonald, Olesen, Sheridan, McDonald |
|
Estherville Linc
|
45.23 |
8 |
|
54 |
Kraus, Rupiper, Schreck, Gunnerso |
|
Kuemper Catholic
|
45.25 |
9 |
|
55 |
Rooney, Hopp, Tennant, Schulte |
|
Central Lee
|
45.29 |
10 |
|
56 |
Saddler, Bowden, Kennedy, Decker |
|
Glenwood
|
45.30 |
5 |
|
57 |
Goerdt, Larson, Rocca, Cuevas |
|
Xavier
|
45.32 |
9 |
|
58 |
Beck, Eastman, Kessler, Santee |
|
Central Springs
|
45.34 |
7 |
|
59 |
Campbell, Reemtsma, Martin, Kurth |
|
Davenport Centra
|
45.36 |
6 |
|
60 |
DeMaris, Voves, Younker, Schultz |
|
Mason City
|
45.42 |
7 |
|
61 |
Keleher, Cooper, Tjaden, Manterna |
|
Monticello Senio
|
45.48 |
9 |
|
62 |
Sagbo, Hughes, Hemer, Downing |
|
Waverly-Shell Ro
|
45.48 |
9 |
|
63 |
Kuhens, Massman, Burrow, Burrow |
|
North Fayette Va
|
45.57 |
8 |
|
64 |
Snipes, Herzog, Ellis, Hill |
|
Abraham Lincoln
|
45.64 |
10 |
|
65 |
Stogdill, Redeker, Sieleman, Mass |
|
Lewis Central
|
45.79 |
5 |
|
66 |
Cornelis, Imerman, Johnson, Reed |
|
Boone
|
45.82 |
9 |
|
67 |
Greiner, Vanwyk, VanDyke, Anderson |
|
P C M
|
46.10 |
10 |
|
68 |
Williams, Hubbard, Mosley, Combs |
|
Davenport West
|
46.55 |
6 |
|
69 |
Henstrom, Steburg, Green, Lockman |
|
Iowa City West
|
49.68 |
4 |
|
-- |
Schmitt, Roling, Hungate, Hess |
|
Linn-Mar
|
DQ |
9 |
|
-- |
Snyder, Sama, Gates, Vanbaale |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Swafford, Pfeiff, Siegle, Gourley |
|
Mediapolis
|
DNF |
7 |
|
-- |
McIntosh, Bell, Gerth, Desequei |
|
Bettendorf
|
DQ |
4 |
|
-- |
Harris, Hill, Miller, Spry |
|
Oskaloosa
|
DNF |
4 |
|
-- |
Jensen, Bemer, McCullou, Hansen |
|
North Cedar
|
DNF |
6 |
|
-- |
Tudor, Eighmey, Todd, Cooper |
|
Waterloo West
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Mitchell, Mahoney, Neu, Buchanan |
|
West Des Moines
|
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
Gary, Timmer, Lang, Penrith |
|
Cedar Falls
|
DQ |
8 |
|
-- |
Gradford, Grimes, Houston, English |
|
Theodore Rooseve
|
DQ |
7 |
|
-- |
Ankton, Baker, Carter, Braden |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brissett, Wilson, Thompson, Mallett |
|
Iowa
|
40.41 |
2 |
|
2 |
Clark, Asemota, Gray, Marshall |
|
Ohio State
|
40.60 |
3 |
|
3 |
Henderso, Eiker, Maat, Quinn |
|
Illinois
|
41.06 |
1 |
|
4 |
Harris, Smith, Drake, Lawson |
|
Kent State
|
41.31 |
3 |
|
5 |
McGee, Rolle, Webb, McLaren |
|
Purdue
|
41.88 |
2 |
|
6 |
Word, Whalen, Boos, Bell |
|
Marquette
|
42.01 |
3 |
|
7 |
Fierek, Koss, Stugelme, Pozolins |
|
Wisconsin-Milwau
|
42.22 |
1 |
|
8 |
Kenny, Larson, Bednar, Zenner |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
42.55 |
3 |
|
9 |
Salters, Kelley, Wiltz, Ryen |
|
Iowa State
|
42.64 |
2 |
|
10 |
Rainwate, Butler, Gorney, Jochim |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
42.72 |
1 |
|
11 |
Montgome, Mason, Holder, Mathis |
|
Missouri
|
43.67 |
1 |
|
-- |
Charles, Neumann, Webb, Baker |
|
Minnesota
|
DNF |
2 |
|
-- |
Dundun, Larry, Ellis, Teague |
|
Wisconsin
|
DNF |
3 |
|
-- |
Withersp, Shelton, Chier, Graves |
|
Drake
|
DNF |
3 |
|
-- |
Schreibe, Carter, Mikell, Parmley |
|
Indiana State
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Phillips, Rima, Ham, Carnes |
|
Northern Iowa
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smith, Rose, Hylton, David |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
41.02 |
4 |
|
2 |
Flagler, Gordon, Minnis, Farrell |
|
Iowa Western
|
41.22 |
4 |
|
3 |
Morgan, Powell, Lilley, Bell |
|
Rogers State Uni
|
41.61 |
1 |
|
4 |
Diamond, Ogren, Barnes, Selman |
|
Minnesota State
|
41.67 |
3 |
|
5 |
Jackson, Ruffin, Cadet, Duncan |
|
St. Francis (IL)
|
41.90 |
1 |
|
6 |
Hunt, Johnson, Black, Holcombe |
|
Central Missouri
|
42.18 |
4 |
|
7 |
Griffin, Fleming, Jordan, May |
|
Benedictine (IL)
|
42.22 |
2 |
|
8 |
Marker, Adams, Kramper, Zautke |
|
Wayne State (NE)
|
42.27 |
4 |
|
9 |
Dade, Goodwin, Curry, Reed |
|
Emporia State
|
42.38 |
3 |
|
10 |
Peterson, Powers, Trimner, Lopez |
|
Wisconsin-Oshkos
|
42.42 |
5 |
|
11 |
Kind, Gray, Ellis, Pointer |
|
Dubuque
|
42.47 |
3 |
|
12 |
Johnson, Lidinsky, Duarte, Aldridge |
|
Augustana (IL)
|
42.78 |
3 |
|
13 |
Meagher, Christno, Munn, Zmolek |
|
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
|
42.81 |
3 |
|
14 |
Loess, Schneide, Loess, Witt |
|
Wisconsin-Whitew
|
42.84 |
2 |
|
15 |
Dos Sant, Young, Crowley, Walker |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
42.93 |
1 |
|
16 |
Eichmann, Wedel, Butters, Te Brink |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
43.08 |
1 |
|
17 |
Carroll, Neville, White, Ekholm |
|
St Thomas (MN)
|
43.22 |
4 |
|
18 |
Beaton, Gradovil, Morrison, Mikel |
|
Loras
|
43.33 |
2 |
|
19 |
Linton, Best, Bailey, Chase Ri |
|
Olivet Nazarene
|
43.42 |
5 |
|
20 |
Jones, Hawkins, Catching, Franklin |
|
Coe
|
43.46 |
5 |
|
21 |
Walker, Cooks, Robinson, Moore |
|
Aurora
|
43.59 |
5 |
|
22 |
Jennings, Wimbish, Morgan, Lewin |
|
Central College
|
43.75 |
5 |
|
23 |
Whipper, Heidema, Van Eps, Zonnefel |
|
Dordt
|
43.81 |
4 |
|
24 |
Bass, Herzog, Koko, Harringt |
|
Wartburg
|
43.93 |
3 |
|
25 |
Polite, Sampson, Coffin, Dostal |
|
Buena Vista
|
44.00 |
1 |
|
26 |
Nathan, Headley, Albaugh, Christen |
|
Grand View
|
44.13 |
1 |
|
27 |
Moseti, Thomas, Wietgref, Martina |
|
Northern State (
|
44.40 |
3 |
|
28 |
Nelson, Kane, Goetzke, Asante-a |
|
Luther
|
44.40 |
2 |
|
-- |
Cross, Peifer, Williams, Moore |
|
Illinois College
|
DNF |
4 |
|
-- |
Finley, Ryan, Konrad, Galamue |
|
Southwest Minnes
|
DNF |
2 |
|
-- |
Williams, Jepsen, Von Schl, Wojt |
|
Wisconsin-Steven
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
Brown, McCellon, Bartley, Beverly |
|
Iowa Central
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Mosher, Ohioze, Fontenot, Reemtsma |
|
St Ambrose
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
Adams, Winters, Rotherin, Koenecke |
|
Wisconsin-La Cro
|
DNF |
5 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bennett, Steffen, Beard, Beard |
|
Western Dubuque
|
1:28.91 |
3 |
|
2 |
Tudor, Arndorfe, Todd, Cooper |
|
Waterloo West
|
1:29.47 |
3 |
|
3 |
Shaner, Keller, Peterson, Mitchell |
|
West Des Moines
|
1:29.85 |
1 |
|
4 |
Leshen, Stringfe, Sinnott, Clouse |
|
Albia
|
1:29.87 |
3 |
|
5 |
Abbey, Glazek, Hayslett, Gibbs |
|
Davenport North
|
1:30.15 |
3 |
|
6 |
Dostal, Leonard, Saylor, Vance |
|
CR Washington
|
1:30.61 |
1 |
|
7 |
Coleman, Svestka, Nord, Pater |
|
Johnston
|
1:30.76 |
3 |
|
8 |
Devries, Eaton, Johnson, Blocker |
|
Waukee
|
1:30.77 |
3 |
|
9 |
Saddler, Bowden, Kennedy, Decker |
|
Glenwood
|
1:30.84 |
2 |
|
10 |
Jones, Baker, Duehr, Kelly |
|
CR John F Kenned
|
1:31.13 |
2 |
|
11 |
Toluwlas, Groom, Santilla, Young |
|
Des Moines East
|
1:31.22 |
1 |
|
12 |
Bell, Cable, Sletten, Brooks |
|
Ames
|
1:31.49 |
2 |
|
13 |
Johnson, Peterson, Moore, Boduo |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
1:31.67 |
3 |
|
14 |
Shultz, Kroll, McGregor, Boekelma |
|
Sergeant Bluff-L
|
1:31.95 |
2 |
|
15 |
Cabrera, Martense, McLean, Fish |
|
Anamosa
|
1:32.06 |
1 |
|
16 |
Gosch, House, Baker, Hess |
|
Linn-Mar
|
1:32.13 |
1 |
|
17 |
Anderson, Francis, Ware, Baye |
|
Des Moines Hoove
|
1:32.98 |
1 |
|
18 |
Lamm, Richards, Lewis, Day |
|
West Burlington
|
1:34.05 |
2 |
|
-- |
Bolden, Hall, Ligon, Bokoyo |
|
CR Jefferson Sen
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
Anderson, Nicholso, Lane, Desequei |
|
Bettendorf
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
Williams, Fairchil, Erickson, Barclay |
|
Southeast Polk
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Rew, Redeker, Childers, Duggan |
|
Lewis Central
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Vanbaale, Gibbons, Hoy, Sama |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
DQ |
3 |
|
-- |
Neyens, Waylee, Dabney, Gardner |
|
Urbandale
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Johnson, Walden, Anderson, Trimble |
|
Air Force
|
1:23.14 |
2 |
|
2 |
Thompson, Ganschow, Frye, Hofacker |
|
Iowa
|
1:23.73 |
2 |
|
3 |
Mason, Montgome, Holder, Mathis |
|
Missouri
|
1:26.62 |
2 |
|
4 |
Word, Whalen, Boos, Bell |
|
Marquette
|
1:26.66 |
2 |
|
5 |
Parmley, Dowdell, Anyaebun, Gibson |
|
Indiana State
|
1:26.93 |
1 |
|
6 |
Asemota, Page, Burke, Clark |
|
Ohio State
|
1:27.51 |
2 |
|
7 |
Williams, Kenny, Zenner, Larson |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
1:27.80 |
1 |
|
8 |
Moore, Freivoge, McCurren, Clinking |
|
Saint Louis U
|
1:29.16 |
1 |
|
-- |
Smith, Albus, Davis, Freeman |
|
Kansas State
|
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
Clark, Wichers, Magana, Parkinso |
|
South Dakota
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smith, Rose, David, Barton |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
1:26.02 |
3 |
|
2 |
Ogren, Gloudema, Bialke, Selman |
|
Minnesota State
|
1:27.79 |
3 |
|
3 |
Linton, Best, Bailey, Williams |
|
Olivet Nazarene
|
1:28.14 |
1 |
|
4 |
Willis, Holcombe, Johnson, Black |
|
Central Missouri
|
1:28.39 |
3 |
|
5 |
Dolphin, Teig, Duehr, Anderlik |
|
Wartburg
|
1:28.66 |
2 |
|
6 |
Reemtsma, Watkins, Ferris, Ohioze |
|
St Ambrose
|
1:29.21 |
2 |
|
7 |
Whipper, Heidema, Van Eps, Zonnefel |
|
Dordt
|
1:29.31 |
1 |
|
8 |
Finley, Ryan, Konrad, Galamue |
|
Southwest Minnes
|
1:29.33 |
2 |
|
9 |
Tupper, Wetterli, Zweifel, Wicks |
|
Simpson College
|
1:29.39 |
3 |
|
10 |
Butters, Lemon, Wedel, Te Brink |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
1:29.56 |
1 |
|
11 |
Cross, Moore, Hynek, Peifer |
|
Illinois College
|
1:29.62 |
1 |
|
12 |
LaMendol, Hucker, Aldridge, Duarte |
|
Augustana (IL)
|
1:29.83 |
3 |
|
13 |
Martina, Fletcher, Wietgref, Rodrigue |
|
Northern State (
|
1:29.87 |
1 |
|
14 |
Witschen, Skidmore, Neville, Ekholm |
|
St Thomas (MN)
|
1:29.99 |
2 |
|
15 |
Dos Sant, Young, Kappelle, Walker |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
1:30.14 |
3 |
|
16 |
Beaton, Scott, Morrison, Smith |
|
Loras
|
1:30.68 |
2 |
|
17 |
Asante-a, Goetzke, Tapp, Kane |
|
Luther
|
1:31.01 |
3 |
|
18 |
Jennings, Wimbish, Posley, Suedmeie |
|
Central College
|
1:31.62 |
2 |
|
19 |
Jones, Hawkins, Birkes, Suell |
|
Coe
|
1:31.97 |
1 |
|
-- |
Hicks, Baxter, Schwartz, Richter |
|
Carleton
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
Polite, Coffin, Sampson, Dostal |
|
Buena Vista
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Ellis, Kind, Pointer, Gray |
|
Dubuque
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Anderson, Nicholso, Graves, Porter |
|
Bettendorf
|
3:20.61 |
0 |
|
2 |
Doty, Eaton, Johnson, Andrews |
|
Waukee
|
3:20.70 |
0 |
|
3 |
Barrient, Keller, Shaner, Neu |
|
West Des Moines
|
3:21.93 |
0 |
|
4 |
Schwedle, Kroll, Boekelma, Delperda |
|
Sergeant Bluff-L
|
3:21.97 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kauffman, Fagerlin, Beard, Beard |
|
Western Dubuque
|
3:22.29 |
0 |
|
6 |
Krapfl, Chuol, Brooks, Stevens |
|
Ames
|
3:22.54 |
0 |
|
7 |
Tudor, Streed, Backens, Arndorfe |
|
Waterloo West
|
3:24.71 |
0 |
|
8 |
Brown, Jones, Firmston, Roggevee |
|
Iowa City West
|
3:25.99 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hofacker, Ogwo, Frye, Harris |
|
Iowa
|
3:07.35 |
0 |
|
2 |
Page, Gray, Burke, Marshall |
|
Ohio State
|
3:08.80 |
0 |
|
3 |
Neumann, Wellenst, Roese, Hechsel |
|
Minnesota
|
3:14.62 |
0 |
|
4 |
Newcomb, Long, McCalla, Smith |
|
Northern Iowa
|
3:15.59 |
0 |
|
5 |
Haight, Kendzier, Wilson, Eiring |
|
Illinois
|
3:16.11 |
0 |
|
6 |
Hayes, Urben, Edwards, Mazanke |
|
Loyola-Chicago
|
3:16.31 |
0 |
|
7 |
Clinking, Freivoge, Moore, McCurren |
|
Saint Louis U
|
3:21.27 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wallenfa, Jordan, Bocchini, Denman |
|
Wisconsin-La Cro
|
3:12.62 |
0 |
|
2 |
Weber, Randle, Lockhart, Granillo |
|
Central Missouri
|
3:12.81 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bartley, Gates, Ogden, Anderson |
|
Iowa Central
|
3:13.23 |
0 |
|
4 |
Schuster, Suber, Pitchfor, Dennis |
|
Minnesota State
|
3:13.78 |
0 |
|
5 |
Sander, Evans, LaRoche, Goodwin |
|
Emporia State
|
3:14.28 |
0 |
|
6 |
Klamm, Monroe, Erickson, Klamm |
|
Bethel (MN)
|
3:14.83 |
0 |
|
-- |
Lewis, Grandlic, DeGroot, Gregory |
|
St Norbert
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schwedle, Kroll, Boekelma, Delperda |
|
Sergeant Bluff-L
|
3:20.09 |
1 |
|
2 |
Modlin, Johnson, Doty, Andrews |
|
Waukee
|
3:20.36 |
3 |
|
3 |
Anderson, Nicholso, Graves, Porter |
|
Bettendorf
|
3:21.43 |
2 |
|
4 |
Barrient, Keller, Shaner, Neu |
|
West Des Moines
|
3:21.62 |
3 |
|
5 |
Kauffman, Fagerlin, Beard, Beard |
|
Western Dubuque
|
3:21.96 |
1 |
|
6 |
Krapfl, Chuol, Brooks, Stevens |
|
Ames
|
3:22.26 |
1 |
|
7 |
Brown, Jones, Firmston, Roggevee |
|
Iowa City High
|
3:22.90 |
2 |
|
8 |
Tudor, Backens, Arndorfe, Cooper |
|
Waterloo West
|
3:23.62 |
3 |
|
9 |
O'Brien, Grimes, Baack, Houston |
|
Theodore Rooseve
|
3:23.92 |
3 |
|
10 |
Riley, Cruz, Casillas, Yeaway |
|
Ottumwa
|
3:24.45 |
2 |
|
11 |
Smith, Lindsay, Karteus, Frost |
|
Center Point Urb
|
3:24.96 |
1 |
|
12 |
Ewoldsen, Riley, Storm, Linnan |
|
Indianola
|
3:25.00 |
1 |
|
13 |
Dabney, Byom, Friedric, Daumuell |
|
Urbandale
|
3:25.59 |
1 |
|
14 |
Watson, Little, Decker, Kennedy |
|
Glenwood
|
3:25.72 |
2 |
|
15 |
Leshen, Winke, Sinnott, Clouse |
|
Albia
|
3:25.73 |
3 |
|
16 |
Bendull, Smith, Bohnsack, Bartz |
|
Vinton-Shellsbur
|
3:27.16 |
3 |
|
17 |
Timmer, Closson, O'Hair, Gearhart |
|
Cedar Falls
|
3:27.49 |
1 |
|
18 |
Childers, Mortense, Nettles, Duggan |
|
Lewis Central
|
3:27.64 |
2 |
|
19 |
Duehr, Haynes, Jones, Price |
|
CR John F Kenned
|
3:27.66 |
2 |
|
20 |
Sampson, Carey, Evans, Axtell |
|
Thomas Jefferson
|
3:28.70 |
3 |
|
21 |
Johnson, Conner, Boduo, Moore |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
3:29.02 |
1 |
|
22 |
Reed, Sonntag, Niklasen, Mullenix |
|
Atlantic
|
3:29.44 |
2 |
|
23 |
Baker, Seitz, Schmidt, Gosch |
|
Linn-Mar
|
3:33.27 |
3 |
|
-- |
Nugent, West, Garbutt, Caruther |
|
Iowa City West
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hofacker, Ogwo, Frye, Harris |
|
Iowa
|
3:08.22 |
3 |
|
2 |
Neumann, Wellenst, Roese, Hechsel |
|
Minnesota
|
3:09.76 |
1 |
|
4 |
Haight, Allen, Wilson, Kendzier |
|
Illinois
|
3:10.53 |
3 |
|
5 |
Webb, Ikpefan, Rolle, McLaren |
|
Purdue
|
3:10.63 |
1 |
|
3 |
Burke, Page, Marshall, Gray |
|
Ohio State
|
3:11.77 |
2 |
|
6 |
Newcomb, McCalla, Long, Smith |
|
Northern Iowa
|
3:12.67 |
2 |
|
7 |
Hayes, Urben, Edwards, Mazanke |
|
Loyola-Chicago
|
3:15.49 |
2 |
|
8 |
Clinking, Freivoge, Moore, McCurren |
|
Saint Louis U
|
3:16.19 |
2 |
|
9 |
Metivier, Lombardi, Priebe, Van Leer |
|
Drake
|
3:16.43 |
1 |
|
10 |
Ryen, Jones, Young, Kelley |
|
Iowa State
|
3:16.83 |
2 |
|
11 |
Richter, Jochim, Butler, Curl |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
3:17.28 |
3 |
|
12 |
Mason, Montgome, Holder, Mathis |
|
Missouri
|
3:17.48 |
1 |
|
13 |
Freeman , Davis, Harrison, Ellis |
|
Kansas State
|
3:18.25 |
1 |
|
14 |
McGrath, Dowdell, Anyaebun, Sykes |
|
Indiana State
|
3:19.90 |
3 |
|
15 |
Cooper, Magana, Dojiok, Schmidt |
|
South Dakota
|
3:20.22 |
1 |
|
-- |
Larson, Brockel, Bachmeie, Belhaj |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
DQ |
3 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Evans, Sander, Stenzel, Goodwin |
|
Emporia State
|
3:14.35 |
3 |
|
5 |
Lowe, Weber, Lockhart, Granillo |
|
Central Missouri
|
3:14.45 |
3 |
|
6 |
Pitchfor, Suber, Dennis, Schuster |
|
Minnesota State
|
3:14.55 |
3 |
|
2 |
Bartley, Gates, Ogden, Anderson |
|
Iowa Central
|
3:15.15 |
4 |
|
7 |
Klamm, Klamm, Erickson, Olsen |
|
Bethel (MN)
|
3:15.37 |
3 |
|
3 |
Wallenfa, Smith, Jordan, Denman |
|
Wisconsin-La Cro
|
3:15.83 |
1 |
|
8 |
Powell, Morgan, Fisher, Johnson |
|
Rogers State Uni
|
3:16.76 |
4 |
|
9 |
Zmolek, Christno, Henk, Paske |
|
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
|
3:17.31 |
1 |
|
10 |
Giudice, Honeycut, James, Walker |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
3:17.53 |
4 |
|
11 |
Dolphin, Anderlik, DeMott, Snider |
|
Wartburg
|
3:17.54 |
4 |
|
12 |
Powers, Trimner, Malm, Griest |
|
Wisconsin-Oshkos
|
3:17.62 |
1 |
|
13 |
Wetterli, Tupper, Pearson, Cougheno |
|
Simpson College
|
3:17.95 |
1 |
|
4 |
Gregory, Grandlic, Lewis, DeGroot |
|
St Norbert
|
3:18.12 |
2 |
|
14 |
Allotey, Dryden, Meyer, Cronin |
|
Fort Hays State
|
3:18.46 |
4 |
|
15 |
Reemtsma, Watkins, Ferris, Ohioze |
|
St Ambrose
|
3:19.12 |
2 |
|
16 |
Wiechman, Rodgers, Matters, Muller |
|
Concordia-Nebras
|
3:19.29 |
2 |
|
17 |
Henry, Royes, Robinson, Barton |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
3:19.74 |
2 |
|
18 |
Rodrigue, Fletcher, Six, Wietgref |
|
Northern State (
|
3:21.66 |
1 |
|
19 |
Mikel, Scott, Lally, Gradovil |
|
Loras
|
3:21.69 |
3 |
|
20 |
Swanson, LaMendol, Yamamoto, Smith |
|
Augustana (IL)
|
3:22.74 |
4 |
|
21 |
Spaccapa, Kirby, Nordman, Piron |
|
North Central
|
3:23.37 |
1 |
|
22 |
Lemon, Dahl, Aiyegben, Te Brink |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
3:23.95 |
2 |
|
23 |
Pomavill, Wojt, Sosinsky, Jesse |
|
Wisconsin-Steven
|
3:24.08 |
3 |
|
24 |
Linton, Williams, Hunt, Best |
|
Olivet Nazarene
|
3:24.30 |
2 |
|
25 |
Van Eps, Herman, Rozeboom, Eckels |
|
Dordt
|
3:25.68 |
4 |
|
26 |
Carey, Lewin, Yaw, Morgan |
|
Central College
|
3:25.93 |
1 |
|
27 |
Burcham, Johnson, Striblin, Hirsbrun |
|
Wisconsin-Platte
|
3:26.24 |
3 |
|
28 |
Sharpe, Barrows, Miller, Tuschen |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
3:29.15 |
1 |
|
-- |
Terrini, Cole, Pinkerto, Bertram |
|
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Minnis, Farrell, Gordon, Wilson |
|
Iowa Western
|
DNF |
4 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Doty, Andrews, Groathou, Modlin |
|
Waukee
|
7:56.94 |
0 |
|
2 |
Henrichs, Mellott, Friedric, Daumuell |
|
Urbandale
|
7:58.82 |
0 |
|
3 |
Krogmann, Leopold, Young, Krogmann |
|
Mount Vernon / L
|
8:01.51 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lorenz, Lagrange, Laue, Laue |
|
CR Prairie
|
8:04.29 |
0 |
|
5 |
McMillan, Momberg, Paul Ret, Brown |
|
Iowa City High
|
8:05.87 |
0 |
|
6 |
Conway, Pena, Huhn, Pourin |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
8:06.12 |
0 |
|
7 |
Long, Schmidt, Dolezal, Seitz |
|
Linn-Mar
|
8:08.40 |
0 |
|
8 |
Schillin, O'Hair, Conrad, Gearhart |
|
Cedar Falls
|
8:08.56 |
0 |
|
9 |
Garbutt, Greiner, McAreavy, Nugent |
|
Iowa City West
|
8:09.89 |
0 |
|
10 |
Eckley, Roth, Meyers, Millikin |
|
Pekin
|
8:10.41 |
0 |
|
11 |
Barrett, Haren, Brouwer, Tyler |
|
Aplington-Parker
|
8:10.67 |
0 |
|
12 |
Habineza, Armitage, Spann, Williams |
|
West Des Moines
|
8:10.74 |
0 |
|
13 |
Bauer, Schaefer, Ness, Bose |
|
Johnston
|
8:11.18 |
0 |
|
14 |
McCaffer, Skopec, Maris, Renken |
|
Spirit Lake
|
8:12.39 |
0 |
|
15 |
Hammeran, Freiburg, Goodman, Huehnerg |
|
Western Dubuque
|
8:21.60 |
0 |
|
-- |
Cook, Conner, Fink, Frazier |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Manterna, VanDrask, Teubel, Lilly |
|
Iowa
|
7:24.77 |
0 |
|
2 |
Curts, Black, Roomes, Dennison |
|
Iowa State
|
7:25.86 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ellis, Loevenst, Hodge, Koch |
|
Kansas State
|
7:26.11 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lomong, Seitzer, Blank, Fleming |
|
Ohio State
|
7:26.14 |
0 |
|
5 |
Davis, Zea, Brahm, Eiring |
|
Illinois
|
7:26.76 |
0 |
|
6 |
McCue, White, Diffee, Mazanke |
|
Loyola-Chicago
|
7:30.47 |
0 |
|
7 |
Black, Johnston, Pingel, Lavallee |
|
Northern Iowa
|
7:31.61 |
0 |
|
8 |
Kowalkow, Quinn, Petrie, Rhoads |
|
Air Force
|
7:40.45 |
0 |
|
9 |
Ganahl, Gordon, Schaefer, Noonan |
|
Saint Louis U
|
7:42.05 |
0 |
|
10 |
Curl, Heikkila, Jennings, Gilberts |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
7:43.33 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Namous, Kiptum, Mack, Garcia |
|
Cardinal Stritch
|
7:41.56 |
0 |
|
2 |
Tuschen, Krohnke, Miller, Barrows |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
7:41.91 |
0 |
|
3 |
Green, DeVries, Hiser, Schiltz |
|
Morningside
|
7:44.16 |
0 |
|
4 |
Goetsch, Epp, Rose, Hollinge |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
7:46.09 |
0 |
|
5 |
Roberts, McMichae, Schulz, Snider |
|
Wartburg
|
7:47.73 |
0 |
|
6 |
Haning, Heinrich, Thelen, McEvoy |
|
Briar Cliff
|
7:48.49 |
0 |
|
7 |
Uglean, Smith, Crowson, James |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
7:49.08 |
0 |
|
8 |
Lally, Kimbrell, Nugent, Carroll |
|
Loras
|
7:49.99 |
0 |
|
9 |
Wensink, Eckels, Vander K, Drake |
|
Dordt
|
7:50.45 |
0 |
|
10 |
Lima, Blaylock, Sanchez, Principa |
|
St. Francis (IL)
|
7:51.35 |
0 |
|
11 |
Rathje, Kizer, Pape, Specht |
|
Central College
|
7:52.23 |
0 |
|
12 |
McKinley, Cernik, Broadboo, Doce |
|
Lindenwood
|
7:52.97 |
0 |
|
13 |
Lee, Pinkerto, Disching, Wurtz |
|
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
7:53.06 |
0 |
|
14 |
Millan, Bishop, Stenoien, Kern |
|
Luther
|
7:53.73 |
0 |
|
15 |
Sanford, Anglin, Alemsege, Hatte |
|
Iowa Central
|
7:54.35 |
0 |
|
16 |
Harming, Moeller, Derr, Tejada |
|
Dakota State
|
7:54.94 |
0 |
|
17 |
Michael, Adams, Johnson, Tyll |
|
St. Mary (KS)
|
7:55.52 |
0 |
|
18 |
Supinski, Solheim, Lillehau, Lillehau |
|
Concordia-Moorhe
|
8:00.68 |
0 |
|
19 |
Meehan, Gabriele, Montgome, Meyer |
|
Olivet Nazarene
|
8:06.63 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x1600 Relay University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fayers, Nowak, Hedges, Thompson |
|
Oklahoma State
|
16:18.80 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hardy, Hirsch, Hoare, McDonald |
|
Wisconsin
|
16:19.66 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bilvado, Engel, Eller, Dorsey |
|
Air Force
|
16:33.25 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hall, Olson, Duerr, Ferlic |
|
Minnesota
|
16:42.59 |
0 |
|
5 |
Russo, Dubrick, Keence, Cook |
|
Missouri
|
16:45.45 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lawton, Sage, Sanchez, Nelson |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
16:55.93 |
0 |
|
7 |
Gebisso, Ganahl, de Backe, Conlin |
|
Saint Louis U
|
16:56.96 |
0 |
|
8 |
Prescott, Yunk, Mest, Foor |
|
Eastern Illinois
|
17:00.22 |
0 |
|
9 |
Goodin, Donahue, Bachman, Bachman |
|
Kansas State
|
17:01.51 |
0 |
|
10 |
Eagan, Mierzwa, Zambrano, Gross |
|
Marquette
|
17:17.04 |
0 |
|
11 |
Janzen, Crowson, Robles, Whitson |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
17:18.07 |
0 |
|
12 |
Dojiok, Simmons, Paulsen, Wendt |
|
South Dakota
|
17:25.72 |
0 |
|
13 |
Allen, Hudson, Troe, Warner |
|
Concordia-St. Pa
|
17:44.01 |
0 |
|
|
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brissett, Ogwo, Harris, Lilly |
|
Iowa
|
3:20.40 |
2 |
|
2 |
Eiker, Quinn, Allen, Eiring |
|
Illinois
|
3:22.75 |
2 |
|
3 |
Hertz, Rima, McCalla, Black |
|
Northern Iowa
|
3:23.90 |
2 |
|
4 |
Webb, McLaren, Veteto, Bluish |
|
Purdue
|
3:26.09 |
1 |
|
5 |
Gorney, Butler, Jochim, Curl |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
3:27.06 |
2 |
|
6 |
Carroll, Seward, Johnson, Seitzer |
|
Ohio State
|
3:27.66 |
2 |
|
7 |
Robinson, Ott, Miller, Brown |
|
Eastern Illinois
|
3:28.23 |
2 |
|
8 |
Parmley, McQuay, Dowdell, Kramer |
|
Indiana State
|
3:29.21 |
2 |
|
9 |
Clark, Parkinso, Wichers, Simmons |
|
South Dakota
|
3:29.42 |
1 |
|
10 |
Baker, Webb, Tracy, Rosen |
|
Minnesota
|
3:29.78 |
1 |
|
11 |
Zak, Ejubovic, Barrow, Erickson |
|
Drake
|
3:29.94 |
1 |
|
12 |
Word, Boos, Whalen, Suarez |
|
Marquette
|
3:30.19 |
1 |
|
13 |
Williams, Kenny, Bachmeie, Goehring |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
3:31.30 |
2 |
|
|
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hunt, Holcombe, Granillo, Randle |
|
Central Missouri
|
3:26.82 |
2 |
|
2 |
Dos Sant, Young, Giudice, James |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
3:27.51 |
3 |
|
3 |
Olsen, Monroe, Klamm, Hatton |
|
Bethel (MN)
|
3:28.33 |
3 |
|
4 |
Schwartz, Richter, Cook-Gal, Withbroe |
|
Carleton
|
3:28.48 |
1 |
|
5 |
Catching, Suell, Franklin, Freeborn |
|
Coe
|
3:28.49 |
3 |
|
6 |
Gradovil, Scott, Mikel, Kimbrell |
|
Loras
|
3:30.75 |
3 |
|
7 |
Wilson, Roberts, Farnan, Green |
|
Morningside
|
3:31.56 |
1 |
|
8 |
Julkes, Lillehau, Supinski, Lillehau |
|
Concordia-Moorhe
|
3:31.68 |
1 |
|
9 |
Ohioze, Ferris, Reemtsma, Nichols |
|
St Ambrose
|
3:31.76 |
2 |
|
10 |
Ludens, Williams, Derr, Moeller |
|
Dakota State
|
3:31.87 |
1 |
|
11 |
Bartley, Beverly, Ogden, Sanford |
|
Iowa Central
|
3:32.52 |
1 |
|
12 |
Teig, Anderlik, Kennicke, Appleton |
|
Wartburg
|
3:33.32 |
3 |
|
13 |
Ryan, Galamue, Jones, Kveseth |
|
Southwest Minnes
|
3:34.10 |
2 |
|
14 |
Blank, Lloyd, Heinrich, Haning |
|
Briar Cliff
|
3:34.11 |
3 |
|
15 |
Ellis, Kind, Pointer, Klose |
|
Dubuque
|
3:34.74 |
2 |
|
16 |
Asante-a, Tapp, Millan, Kern |
|
Luther
|
3:35.39 |
2 |
|
17 |
Jennings, Wimbish, Carey, Kizer |
|
Central College
|
3:35.79 |
2 |
|
18 |
Rubarts, Aldridge, Sommers, Ambrose |
|
Augustana (IL)
|
3:36.20 |
2 |
|
19 |
Cole, Bertram, Terrini, Lee |
|
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
3:36.36 |
1 |
|
-- |
Striblin, Buechner, Burcham, Lee |
|
Wisconsin-Platte
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
Meloche, Heid, Sharpe, Krohnke |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
DQ |
3 |
|
|
Mens DMR 800-200-400-1600m High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ewoldsen, Hartung, Storm, Linnan |
|
Indianola
|
3:31.83 |
2 |
|
2 |
Blocker, Johnson, Eaton, Modlin |
|
Waukee
|
3:31.84 |
3 |
|
3 |
Penrith, Lang, Timmer, Gearhart |
|
Cedar Falls
|
3:32.41 |
3 |
|
4 |
West, Doyle, Caruther, Nugent |
|
Iowa City West
|
3:32.44 |
3 |
|
5 |
Pater, Bergstro, Svestka, Schaefer |
|
Johnston
|
3:33.97 |
2 |
|
6 |
Dillon, Roggevee, Jones, McMillan |
|
Iowa City High
|
3:35.62 |
3 |
|
7 |
Tudor, Backens, Cooper, Arndorfe |
|
Waterloo West
|
3:35.65 |
2 |
|
8 |
Baye, Francis, Anderson, Niphong |
|
Des Moines Hoove
|
3:36.05 |
3 |
|
9 |
Sampson, Lukavsky, Axtell, Carey |
|
Thomas Jefferson
|
3:37.00 |
1 |
|
10 |
Murray, Johnson, Boduo, Frazier |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
3:37.03 |
3 |
|
11 |
Snedden, Martin, Cochrane, Krogmann |
|
Mount Vernon / L
|
3:37.96 |
1 |
|
12 |
Cabrera, McLean, Fish, Sams |
|
Anamosa
|
3:38.03 |
2 |
|
13 |
House, Hess, Gosch, Murphy |
|
Linn-Mar
|
3:38.34 |
2 |
|
14 |
Kistenma, Dabney, Friedric, Daumuell |
|
Urbandale
|
3:38.48 |
3 |
|
15 |
Harris, Smith, Boesch, Dehaan |
|
Central Clinton
|
3:39.68 |
1 |
|
16 |
Graves, Nicholso, Porter, Curry |
|
Bettendorf
|
3:39.88 |
1 |
|
17 |
Barnt, Batterso, Yeaway, Cruz |
|
Ottumwa
|
3:39.95 |
2 |
|
18 |
Voves, Schultz, Younker, Rowe |
|
Mason City
|
3:40.11 |
1 |
|
19 |
Hoy, Sama, Mudge, Davis |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
3:40.16 |
1 |
|
20 |
Braden, Carter, Baker, Conway |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
3:42.65 |
3 |
|
21 |
Harris, Sterner, Spry, Huyser |
|
Oskaloosa
|
3:43.18 |
2 |
|
22 |
Carstens, Mohwinkl, Brooks, Bach |
|
Marion
|
3:43.34 |
1 |
|
23 |
Johnson, Johnson, Borseth, Lorenz |
|
CR Prairie
|
3:45.41 |
1 |
|
24 |
Rowray, Mortimer, Goodhue, Palar |
|
Carlisle
|
3:49.11 |
2 |
|
|
Mens DMR 800-200-400-1600m University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nowak, Grogan, Calhoun, Thompson |
|
Oklahoma State
|
9:57.86 |
0 |
|
2 |
Wiebke, Wellenst, Hechsel, Streich |
|
Minnesota
|
9:58.10 |
0 |
|
3 |
Lee, Haight, Brahm, Davis |
|
Illinois
|
9:58.10 |
0 |
|
4 |
Engel, Koss, Rhoads, Dorsey |
|
Air Force
|
9:59.26 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hardy, Davis, Barth, Hacker |
|
Wisconsin
|
9:59.94 |
0 |
|
6 |
Sanchez, Husman, Lawton, Burdick |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
10:00.20 |
0 |
|
7 |
Fleming, Seitzer, Lomong, Blank |
|
Ohio State
|
10:01.17 |
0 |
|
8 |
Melchert, Frye, Teubel, Jones |
|
Iowa
|
10:01.90 |
0 |
|
9 |
Curts, Dennison, Roomes, Jordan |
|
Iowa State
|
10:02.25 |
0 |
|
10 |
Dubrick, Montgome, Sheridan, Cook |
|
Missouri
|
10:03.62 |
0 |
|
11 |
Ellis, Harrison, Loevenst, Koch |
|
Kansas State
|
10:04.34 |
0 |
|
12 |
Jennings, Neururer, Heikkila, Stone |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
10:04.71 |
0 |
|
13 |
Lechleit, Lombardi, Webb, Cozine |
|
Drake
|
10:05.57 |
0 |
|
14 |
Gebisso, McCurren, Noonan, Conlin |
|
Saint Louis U
|
10:08.87 |
0 |
|
15 |
Hjelle, Hertz, Lavallee, Ahlrichs |
|
Northern Iowa
|
10:20.31 |
0 |
|
16 |
Kramer, Anyaebun, Rigoni, Cash |
|
Indiana State
|
10:23.11 |
0 |
|
|
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cernik, Drew, McKinley, Doce |
|
Lindenwood
|
10:08.81 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kiptum, Namous, Mack, Garcia |
|
Cardinal Stritch
|
10:09.53 |
0 |
|
3 |
Harvey, Hucker, Gray, Osing |
|
Augustana (IL)
|
10:10.23 |
0 |
|
4 |
Knudsen, Principa, Tobias, Blaylock |
|
St. Francis (IL)
|
10:11.44 |
0 |
|
5 |
Buechner, Findlay, Anderson, Hird |
|
North Central
|
10:12.22 |
0 |
|
6 |
Alemsege, Allen, Sanford, Hatte |
|
Iowa Central
|
10:12.23 |
0 |
|
7 |
Wensink, Eckels, Vander K, Drake |
|
Dordt
|
10:13.84 |
0 |
|
8 |
Young, Carlson, Gagner, Speicher |
|
Minnesota State
|
10:15.35 |
0 |
|
9 |
Roberts, Dolphin, Snider, Appleton |
|
Wartburg
|
10:17.17 |
0 |
|
10 |
Meyer, Allotey, Carmona, Werth |
|
Fort Hays State
|
10:21.64 |
0 |
|
11 |
Kimbrell, Mikel, Lally, Nugent |
|
Loras
|
10:22.35 |
0 |
|
12 |
Way, Robinson, Marin, Barrios |
|
Aurora
|
10:24.27 |
0 |
|
13 |
Adams, Woods, Michael, Brittain |
|
St. Mary (KS)
|
10:29.03 |
0 |
|
14 |
Gabriele, Williams, Lewis, Meehan |
|
Olivet Nazarene
|
10:30.93 |
0 |
|
15 |
Klecker, Sharpe, Tuschen, Kray |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
10:32.98 |
0 |
|
16 |
Specht, Morgan, Pape, Rathje |
|
Central College
|
10:37.90 |
0 |
|
17 |
Ayaj, Pearson, Schmit, Fly |
|
Wayne State (NE)
|
10:38.18 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Moss, Mudge, Pinegar, Weil |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
56.73 |
0 |
|
2 |
Goodhue, Brunsen, Black, Wright |
|
Carlisle
|
57.48 |
0 |
|
3 |
Koele, Marschel, Floss, Hamborg |
|
West Des Moines
|
58.28 |
0 |
|
4 |
Williams, Driscoll, Roethler, McCrary |
|
Waukee
|
58.30 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rus, Ham, Fountain, Phillips |
|
Northern Iowa
|
56.74 |
0 |
|
2 |
Fontaine, Collins, Batista, Trimble |
|
Air Force
|
57.13 |
0 |
|
3 |
Seward, Carroll, Robertso, Johnson |
|
Ohio State
|
57.89 |
0 |
|
4 |
Pozolins, Vinhal, McMurtry, Fierek |
|
Wisconsin-Milwau
|
59.17 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Moss, Mudge, Pinegar, Weil |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
57.69 |
4 |
|
2 |
Goodhue, Brunsen, Black, Wright |
|
Carlisle
|
57.95 |
2 |
|
3 |
Koele, Marschel, Floss, Hamborg |
|
West Des Moines
|
58.03 |
1 |
|
4 |
Williams, Driscoll, Roethler, McCrary |
|
Waukee
|
58.18 |
1 |
|
5 |
Davis, Baker, House, Clark |
|
Linn-Mar
|
58.57 |
3 |
|
6 |
Deng, Knoblauc, Boduo, Johnson |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
58.65 |
3 |
|
7 |
Mortale, Christen, Fickbohm, Barclay |
|
Southeast Polk
|
58.89 |
1 |
|
8 |
Rich, Lamm, Burns, Lowe |
|
Mt Pleasant
|
59.16 |
2 |
|
9 |
Mabry, West, Fedeler, Hill |
|
Iowa City West
|
59.32 |
2 |
|
10 |
Clapper, Skalnik, Spaur, Prohaska |
|
Dallas Center-Gr
|
60.55 |
3 |
|
11 |
Vollmer, Kempema, Conner, Weeter |
|
Sioux City North
|
60.85 |
4 |
|
12 |
Walling, Hannan, Foley, Young |
|
Des Moines East
|
61.10 |
4 |
|
13 |
Recker, Hosch, Jaeger, Kauffman |
|
Western Dubuque
|
61.94 |
1 |
|
-- |
Baldus, Price, Sporaa, Reed |
|
Boone
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Lindsay, Garnett, Stuelke, Smith |
|
Center Point Urb
|
DQ |
4 |
|
-- |
Parks, Fuller, Jasa, Banks |
|
CR Prairie
|
DQ |
3 |
|
|
Mens 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rus, Ham, Fountain, Phillips |
|
Northern Iowa
|
57.71 |
3 |
|
2 |
Fontaine, Collins, Batista, Trimble |
|
Air Force
|
58.70 |
1 |
|
3 |
Robertso, Seward, Carroll, Johnson |
|
Ohio State
|
59.43 |
1 |
|
4 |
Pozolins, Vinhal, McMurtry, Fierek |
|
Wisconsin-Milwau
|
59.71 |
2 |
|
5 |
Beverly, Anderson, Rose, Seay |
|
Iowa Central
|
60.07 |
1 |
|
6 |
Crowley, Spain, Walker, Kappelle |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
61.17 |
3 |
|
7 |
Enerson, Klimpke, Stoudt, Moberg |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
61.37 |
2 |
|
8 |
Cuvelier, Niemann, Kennicke, Cook |
|
Wartburg
|
62.22 |
4 |
|
9 |
Mason, Hilton, Stuttle, Povilait |
|
North Central
|
64.07 |
3 |
|
10 |
Hochstet, Brown, Lackas, Malsam |
|
Northern State (
|
64.58 |
4 |
|
11 |
Rubarts, Sommers, Henry, Marcy |
|
Augustana (IL)
|
65.43 |
3 |
|
12 |
Hendrick, Bye, Julkes, Brenden |
|
Concordia-Moorhe
|
68.29 |
4 |
|
13 |
Kane, Nelson, Hendrick, Bestul |
|
Luther
|
71.14 |
2 |
|
-- |
Carter, Neely, Wolz, Boger |
|
Indiana State
|
DQ |
4 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wirfs, Tristan |
12 |
Mount Vernon / L
|
20.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Brinkman, Jared |
12 |
Regina
|
19.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Blaser, William |
12 |
Western Dubuque
|
18.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Phelps, Nicholas |
11 |
Kingsley-Pierson
|
18.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Coker, Jackson |
12 |
CR John F Kenned
|
17.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Richardson, Maddux |
12 |
Marshalltown
|
17.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Duwa, Levi |
12 |
Mid-Prairie Comm
|
17.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Fenchel, Caden |
12 |
Hull Western Chr
|
17.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Kirkpatrick, Coy |
12 |
Madrid
|
17.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Ellingson, Dawson |
11 |
Hudson
|
16.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Linderbaum, Tyler |
11 |
Solon
|
16.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Kennedy, Ryan |
12 |
Norwalk Communit
|
16.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Webster, Cole |
12 |
Bettendorf
|
16.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Wiggins, Jacob |
12 |
Waukee
|
16.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Meinders, Caleb |
12 |
AGWSR
|
15.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Joens, Nick |
12 |
Waterloo West
|
15.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Stacy, Zach |
11 |
Dowling Catholic
|
15.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Overton, Cole |
11 |
Vinton-Shellsbur
|
15.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Wiley, Drew |
12 |
Vinton-Shellsbur
|
15.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Kleinow, Alex |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
15.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Etherington, Dominick |
11 |
Algona
|
15.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Clapper, Will |
10 |
Baxter/Collins-M
|
14.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Snyder, Cody |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
14.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Naba, Bedale |
12 |
West Des Moines
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Renner, Alex |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
18.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Tuufuli, Reno |
So |
Iowa
|
17.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Neelly, Brett |
So |
Kansas State
|
17.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Schwarzkopf, Conrad |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
17.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Stroh, Steffan |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
17.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Winters, Nathan |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
17.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Meyers, Avery |
Sr |
Iowa
|
16.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Walski, Brad |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
16.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Lewis, Luke |
Jr |
Purdue
|
16.26m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Hyc, Micheal |
Jr |
Illinois
|
16.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Yodts, Kyler |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
15.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Whaley, Kyle |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Platte
|
15.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Holtz, Issac |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
15.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Kessler, Adam |
So |
Eastern Illinois
|
15.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Murfin, Blaze |
So |
Dubuque
|
15.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Fife, Will |
So |
Missouri
|
15.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Keogan, Michael |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
15.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Humpal, Jake |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
15.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Kittridge, Riley |
Sr |
Eastern Illinois
|
15.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Barents, Jacob |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
15.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Ehlers, Ethan |
Jr |
Augustana (IL)
|
14.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Schuman, Hunter |
Jr |
Indiana State
|
14.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Tharaldsen, Jon |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
14.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Laconi, Vince |
So |
Indiana State
|
13.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Lurz, Zachary |
Sr |
Concordia-Nebras
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kurtis Brondyke |
|
The Other Gu |
13.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Taylor Sanderson |
|
Unattached |
12.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Stephen Sousa |
|
Unattached |
12.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Frazier, Isaac |
Sr |
Simpson College
|
11.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Tyler Grob |
|
Unattached |
11.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Kirkpatrick, Cade |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
11.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Wiechman, Lucas |
Sr |
Concordia-Nebras
|
11.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Heitland, Austin |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
11.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Cuvelier, Ben |
Jr |
Wartburg
|
11.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Fox, Deon |
Sr |
Cornerstone
|
10.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Looser, Ryan |
Jr |
Kent State
|
10.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Kubicki, Mitchell |
Fr |
Kent State
|
10.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Rhoads, Wyatt |
So |
Iowa State
|
9.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Connor Murphy |
|
Unattached |
9.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Worley, Andrew |
So |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
9.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Ashley, Hayden |
Fr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
9.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wirfs, Tristan |
12 |
Mount Vernon / L
|
57.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Phelps, Nicholas |
11 |
Kingsley-Pierson
|
53.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Coker, Jackson |
12 |
CR John F Kenned
|
53.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Kirkpatrick, Coy |
12 |
Madrid
|
51.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Naba, Bedale |
12 |
West Des Moines
|
49.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Phillips, Sam |
12 |
Fremont Mills Co
|
48.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Gannon, Jonathan |
11 |
Iowa City West
|
48.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Webster, Cole |
12 |
Bettendorf
|
47.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Karsjens, Nathan |
12 |
AGWSR
|
47.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Lienau, Tyler |
12 |
Jesup
|
47.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Fenchel, Caden |
12 |
Hull Western Chr
|
46.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Wassenaar, Tyson |
12 |
Pella
|
46.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Baker, Cameron |
10 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
45.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Snyder, Cody |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
45.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Lombardi, Rocky |
12 |
West Des Moines
|
44.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Brinkman, Jared |
12 |
Regina
|
43.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Kennedy, Ryan |
12 |
Norwalk Communit
|
43.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Ellingson, Dawson |
11 |
Hudson
|
43.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Erbes, Isaac |
11 |
Urbandale
|
42.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Secaur, Ross |
12 |
Urbandale
|
42.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Ealy, Blake |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
42.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Oster, Ty |
12 |
Bellevue Communi
|
40.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Cuvelier, Spencer |
12 |
Crestwood
|
38.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Larson, Rory |
12 |
Dubuque Senior
|
37.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
-- |
Alex Rose |
|
Nike |
64.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Tuufuli, Reno |
So |
Iowa
|
59.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Njegovan, Ryan |
Jr |
Aurora
|
57.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Meyers, Avery |
Sr |
Iowa
|
54.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Yezek, Tom |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
53.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Holtz, Issac |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
53.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Fricke, Caleb |
Sr |
Purdue
|
53.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Van Kempen, Ike |
So |
Dordt
|
52.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Walski, Brad |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
51.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Neelly, Brett |
So |
Kansas State
|
51.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Fenchel, Ethan |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
50.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Fife, Will |
So |
Missouri
|
49.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Link, Alex |
Jr |
Dubuque
|
49.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Valind, Dustin |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
48.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Goeller, Jacob |
So |
Grand View
|
48.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Buschmann, Tanner |
Sr |
Missouri
|
48.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Mitchell, Kyle |
Sr |
St. Francis (IL)
|
48.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Hammer, Ben |
So |
South Dakota
|
48.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Tharaldsen, Jon |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
47.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
James Plummer |
|
Unattached |
46.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Colfack, Evan |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
46.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Barbian, Kevin |
Jr |
Augustana (IL)
|
39.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Bjerk, Bryan |
Jr |
Minnesota
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Humpal, Jake |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kurtis Brondyke |
|
The Other Gu |
41.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Taylor Sanderson |
|
Unattached |
40.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Tyler Grob |
|
Unattached |
38.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Kirkpatrick, Cade |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
38.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Frazier, Isaac |
Sr |
Simpson College
|
36.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Stephen Sousa |
|
Unattached |
35.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Looser, Ryan |
Jr |
Kent State
|
34.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Ashley, Hayden |
Fr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
33.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Worley, Andrew |
So |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
33.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Rhoads, Wyatt |
So |
Iowa State
|
31.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Connor Murphy |
|
Unattached |
31.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Kubicki, Mitchell |
Fr |
Kent State
|
29.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Cuvelier, Ben |
Jr |
Wartburg
|
28.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Wiechman, Lucas |
Sr |
Concordia-Nebras
|
28.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Heitland, Austin |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
27.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Fox, Deon |
Sr |
Cornerstone
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Javelin University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Van Zyl, Reinhard |
Sr |
Missouri
|
66.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Wilks, Aaron |
Sr |
Illinois
|
59.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Pascal, Alex |
Jr |
Missouri
|
58.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Hoselton, Bradley |
Jr |
Purdue
|
58.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Achterhoff, Trey |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
56.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Wolfley, Logan |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
53.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
May, Luke |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
50.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Peasley, Dustin |
So |
Briar Cliff
|
50.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Beckemeyer, Jacob |
Jr |
Northwest Missou
|
50.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Balke, Alex |
Sr |
Iowa
|
50.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Burki, Sam |
Sr |
Briar Cliff
|
49.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Eldridge, Alexander |
So |
Saint Louis U
|
49.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Moreland, Jet |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
46.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Turner, Clayton |
So |
Eastern Illinois
|
45.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Hunnewell, Christopher |
Jr |
Purdue
|
44.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Javelin Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kurtis Brondyke |
|
The Other Gu |
60.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Taylor Sanderson |
|
Unattached |
53.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Ashley, Hayden |
Fr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
50.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Looser, Ryan |
Jr |
Kent State
|
48.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Wiechman, Lucas |
Sr |
Concordia-Nebras
|
47.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Kirkpatrick, Cade |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
47.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Stephen Sousa |
|
Unattached |
46.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Tyler Grob |
|
Unattached |
46.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Worley, Andrew |
So |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
44.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Fox, Deon |
Sr |
Cornerstone
|
44.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Rhoads, Wyatt |
So |
Iowa State
|
42.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Cuvelier, Ben |
Jr |
Wartburg
|
41.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Kubicki, Mitchell |
Fr |
Kent State
|
41.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Frazier, Isaac |
Sr |
Simpson College
|
39.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Connor Murphy |
|
Unattached |
36.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Heitland, Austin |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
32.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harris, J'Von |
12 |
Oskaloosa
|
2.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Cantrall, Cameron |
12 |
Spencer
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Rupiper, Miles |
11 |
Kuemper Catholic
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Moeller, Cole |
12 |
Calamus Wheatlan
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Brooks, Blair |
11 |
Marion
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Gosnell, Niko |
12 |
Lone Tree
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Clark, Jacee |
10 |
East Waterloo
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Moore, Jack |
12 |
Oskaloosa
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Feldman, Noah |
12 |
West Liberty
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Hoyer, Braeden |
10 |
Northeast
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Obert, Sam |
12 |
Coon Rapids-Baya
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Sams-Merriwether, Jared |
10 |
Iowa City West
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Snodgrass, Tate |
12 |
West Burlington
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Johnson, Ammari |
11 |
Woodward Academy
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Williams, Trayvon |
11 |
West Des Moines
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Lode, Tyler |
10 |
Sheldon Communit
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Spidle, Cauy |
10 |
Central Decatur
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Swart, Eric |
11 |
Gilbert
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Dondiego, Axel |
12 |
Northeast
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Bandy, Matt |
11 |
Wahlert
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Cowles, Caleb |
12 |
Davis County
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Keck, Ryan |
12 |
Waukee
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Bennett, Jackson |
11 |
Beckman Catholic
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
West, Jacob |
12 |
Adel-Desoto-Minb
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Moats, Jacob |
Sr |
Dordt
|
2.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Lockard, Ryan |
Jr |
Minnesota
|
2.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Ford, Jalen |
Jr |
Iowa State
|
2.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Anderson, Zack |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
2.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Wieland, Luca |
Sr |
Minnesota
|
2.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Bachinski, Nick |
Sr |
Minnesota
|
2.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Gray, Collin |
Jr |
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
2.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Armstrong, Daniel |
Fr |
Marquette
|
2.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Mulford, Logan |
Sr |
Central College
|
2.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Wells, Jonathan |
Jr |
Illinois
|
2.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Sandle, Michael |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
2.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Brown, Deshonn |
So |
Northern State (
|
2.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Moore, Eric |
Jr |
Central Arkansas
|
2.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Templeton, Alexander |
Jr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
2.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Campbell, Alex |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
2.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Blackman, Eric |
Jr |
Purdue
|
2.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Frank, Tyler |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
2.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Koosman, Zach |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
2.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Durbin, Cody |
Fr |
Iowa State
|
1.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Seay, Jared |
So |
Iowa Central
|
1.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Moses, Forest |
So |
Drake
|
1.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Murtagh, Jaime |
Jr |
Indiana State
|
1.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Henderson, Ronald |
Fr |
Southwestern CC
|
1.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Hejna, JJ |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
1.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hightower, Dakarai |
Jr |
Doane
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Owen, Tyler |
Fr |
Indiana State
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Elite
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Derek Drouin |
|
Nike |
2.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Mike Mason |
|
Canada |
2.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Bryan McBride |
|
Unattached |
2.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Django Lovett |
|
Canada |
2.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Jeron Robinson |
|
Nike |
2.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Ricky Robertson |
|
Nike |
2.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Mike Edwards |
|
Great Britain |
2.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Jamal Wilson |
|
adidas |
2.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Roderick Townsend |
|
2XU |
2.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kurtis Brondyke |
|
The Other Gu |
1.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Frazier, Isaac |
Sr |
Simpson College
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Taylor Sanderson |
|
Unattached |
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Ashley, Hayden |
Fr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
1.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Tyler Grob |
|
Unattached |
1.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Heitland, Austin |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
1.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Wiechman, Lucas |
Sr |
Concordia-Nebras
|
1.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Kirkpatrick, Cade |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
1.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Rhoads, Wyatt |
So |
Iowa State
|
1.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Fox, Deon |
Sr |
Cornerstone
|
1.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Worley, Andrew |
So |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
1.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Stephen Sousa |
|
Unattached |
1.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Cuvelier, Ben |
Jr |
Wartburg
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Connor Murphy |
|
Unattached |
1.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Kubicki, Mitchell |
Fr |
Kent State
|
1.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Looser, Ryan |
Jr |
Kent State
|
1.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Winder, Luke |
Jr |
North Central
|
5.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Greenman, Scott |
Sr |
Sioux Falls
|
5.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Champen, Christian |
Fr |
Kent State
|
5.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Gran, Jagger |
Sr |
Sioux Falls
|
5.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Coulibaly, Rashid |
Fr |
Wisconsin
|
5.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
LaRocca, Jacob |
Fr |
Illinois
|
5.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Harold, Glen |
Jr |
Minnesota
|
5.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Stapleman, Bailey |
Jr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
5.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Guthrie, Tim |
Sr |
Wisconsin
|
4.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Supple, Zack |
Sr |
Kansas State
|
4.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Schlumbohm, Kyle |
Sr |
Kent State
|
4.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Phillips, Cole |
Sr |
Central Missouri
|
4.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Jazo, Cooper |
Fr |
Illinois
|
4.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Olson, Erik |
Fr |
Drake
|
4.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Kennedy, Tre |
Jr |
Indiana State
|
4.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Smith, Riley |
So |
Indiana State
|
4.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Tappe, Tyler |
Jr |
Minnesota
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Atwell, Arthur |
Fr |
Augustana (IL)
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Elite
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sam Kendricks |
|
Nike |
5.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Nilsen, Chris |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
5.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Jeff Coover |
|
Under Armour |
5.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Scott Houston |
|
Shore AC |
5.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Mike Arnold |
|
Nike |
5.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Logan Cunningham |
|
Nike |
5.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Andrew Irwin |
|
Unattached |
5.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Augusto Dutra |
|
Brazil |
5.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wiechman, Lucas |
Sr |
Concordia-Nebras
|
5.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Tyler Grob |
|
Unattached |
4.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Fox, Deon |
Sr |
Cornerstone
|
4.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Kurtis Brondyke |
|
The Other Gu |
4.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Stephen Sousa |
|
Unattached |
4.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Kubicki, Mitchell |
Fr |
Kent State
|
4.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Looser, Ryan |
Jr |
Kent State
|
4.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Taylor Sanderson |
|
Unattached |
4.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Connor Murphy |
|
Unattached |
4.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Rhoads, Wyatt |
So |
Iowa State
|
4.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Heitland, Austin |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
4.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Ashley, Hayden |
Fr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
3.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Worley, Andrew |
So |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
3.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Frazier, Isaac |
Sr |
Simpson College
|
3.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Cuvelier, Ben |
Jr |
Wartburg
|
3.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Kirkpatrick, Cade |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
3.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Foss, Nick |
11 |
Harlan Community
|
6.55m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Kurth, Kevin |
12 |
Davenport Centra
|
6.55m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Washington, Trey |
12 |
Dallas Center-Gr
|
6.55m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Jordan Jr., Terrell |
11 |
CR John F Kenned
|
6.43m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Brown, Tariq |
11 |
West Des Moines
|
6.38m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Fugate, Treveon |
10 |
West Des Moines
|
6.36m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Haynes, Malik |
12 |
CR John F Kenned
|
6.36m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Todd, Carlton |
12 |
Waterloo West
|
6.35m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Reifert, Evan |
12 |
Wilton
|
6.31m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Brooks, Blair |
11 |
Marion
|
6.18m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Borseth, Marty |
12 |
CR Prairie
|
6.13m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Rupiper, Miles |
11 |
Kuemper Catholic
|
6.12m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Barrett, Eli |
12 |
Denver
|
6.07m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Mosley, DJ |
11 |
Davenport West
|
6.00m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Mapes, Arron |
12 |
Waukee
|
5.99m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
McDermott, Danny |
10 |
Wahlert
|
5.93m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Jaeger, Damon |
10 |
Western Dubuque
|
5.93m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Daley, Brett |
12 |
Treynor
|
5.83m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Bartz, Tyler |
12 |
Vinton-Shellsbur
|
5.80m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Miller, Jonny |
12 |
Hempstead
|
5.77m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Santi, Michael |
12 |
Madrid
|
5.75m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Mbofung, Marc |
12 |
Ames
|
5.46m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Harris, J'Von |
12 |
Oskaloosa
|
5.29m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Baker, Keshaun |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
5.20m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
-- |
Jarvis Gotch |
|
Take Notice |
7.77m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Lewis, Odaine |
So |
Iowa Central
|
7.35m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lawson, TJ |
Fr |
Kent State
|
7.34m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
3 |
Edie, Sedeekie |
Sr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
7.18m | (508.00m) |
+4.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mikell, Devyn |
Sr |
Indiana State
|
7.16m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Fraga, Samory |
So |
Kent State
|
7.14m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jackson, Deangelo |
Fr |
Iowa Central
|
7.13m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Burns, Eric |
Fr |
Loyola-Chicago
|
6.96m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Williams, Jerry |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Steven
|
6.90m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
9 |
Fleming, Matt |
Fr |
Benedictine (IL)
|
6.84m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
10 |
Wells, Jonathan |
Jr |
Illinois
|
6.83m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Williams, Kendall |
Sr |
Eastern Illinois
|
6.81m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
12 |
Huber, Brian |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
6.78m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
13 |
Stevens, Chrisford |
Jr |
Eastern Illinois
|
6.75m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
14 |
McManis, Davion |
Jr |
Eastern Illinois
|
6.74m | (508.00m) |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
15 |
Hill, Roman |
So |
Benedictine (IL)
|
6.65m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
16 |
Mlambo, Michael |
Jr |
Lindenwood
|
6.24m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
-- |
Witschen, Michael |
Sr |
St Thomas (MN)
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Fisher, Davion |
Fr |
Ohio State
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kurtis Brondyke |
|
The Other Gu |
7.30m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Taylor Sanderson |
|
Unattached |
6.78m | (508.00m) |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Wiechman, Lucas |
Sr |
Concordia-Nebras
|
6.72m | (508.00m) |
+3.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kirkpatrick, Cade |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
6.69m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ashley, Hayden |
Fr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
6.63m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
6 |
Calvin Sullins |
|
The Other Gu |
6.58m | (508.00m) |
+3.6 |
0 |
|
7 |
Stephen Sousa |
|
Unattached |
6.55m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Heitland, Austin |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
6.49m | (508.00m) |
+2.7 |
0 |
|
9 |
Worley, Andrew |
So |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
6.47m | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
10 |
Tyler Grob |
|
Unattached |
6.42m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
11 |
Frazier, Isaac |
Sr |
Simpson College
|
6.30m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
12 |
Looser, Ryan |
Jr |
Kent State
|
6.29m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
13 |
Rhoads, Wyatt |
So |
Iowa State
|
6.26m | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
14 |
Cuvelier, Ben |
Jr |
Wartburg
|
6.11m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
15 |
Connor Murphy |
|
Unattached |
5.96m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
16 |
Fox, Deon |
Sr |
Cornerstone
|
5.93m | (508.00m) |
+2.7 |
0 |
|
17 |
Kubicki, Mitchell |
Fr |
Kent State
|
5.66m | (508.00m) |
+2.7 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stevens Jr, Craig |
So |
Kent State
|
15.19m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lewis, Odaine |
So |
Iowa Central
|
15.11m | (508.00m) |
+2.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Charles, Jordan |
Sr |
Minnesota
|
14.97m | (508.00m) |
+5.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Thurman, London |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
14.66m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
5 |
Williams, Jerry |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Steven
|
14.64m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
James, Antwon |
Sr |
Iowa
|
14.47m | (508.00m) |
+3.9 |
0 |
|
7 |
Calderon-Pitchford, Elij |
So |
Minnesota State
|
14.33m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
8 |
Edie, Sedeekie |
Sr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
14.23m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Metz, Brady |
Jr |
Wayne State (NE)
|
14.21m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
10 |
Stevens, Chrisford |
Jr |
Eastern Illinois
|
14.18m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
11 |
Seward, DaJuan |
So |
Ohio State
|
14.12m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
12 |
Dotson, Josh |
So |
South Dakota Sta
|
13.90m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
-- |
Brown, Charles |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Courter, Bryant |
Fr |
South Dakota Sta
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Olateju, Sola |
Jr |
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Brown, Gino |
Jr |
Indiana State
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Elite
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Christian Taylor |
|
Nike |
16.93m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Chris Benard |
|
Nike |
16.85m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Omar Craddock |
|
adidas |
16.79m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Donald Scott |
|
USA |
16.48m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
5 |
Troy Doris |
|
Guyana |
16.35m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Matthew O'Neal |
|
USA |
16.05m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
7 |
Joshua Honeycutt |
|
Unattached |
15.75m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Leevan Sands |
|
Bahamas |
15.26m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
9 |
Nathan Douglas |
|
Great Britain |
14.84m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Hammer University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Grunder, Brady |
Sr |
Kansas State
|
63.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Renner, Alex |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
61.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Stroh, Steffan |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
61.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Smith, Kyle |
Sr |
Kansas State
|
60.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Blahnik, Zach |
Sr |
South Alabama
|
60.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Schwarzkopf, Conrad |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
59.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Lurz, Zachary |
Sr |
Concordia-Nebras
|
58.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Kunza, Patrick |
Fr |
Missouri
|
58.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Dziedzic, Matsen |
Jr |
Illinois
|
57.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
McBride, Jacob |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
55.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Keogan, Michael |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
55.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Bohanan, Ahren |
Sr |
Missouri
|
54.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Simmons, Marckus |
Sr |
Augustana (IL)
|
54.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Barents, Jacob |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
54.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Lewis, Luke |
Jr |
Purdue
|
54.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Celona, Chris |
Jr |
Iowa State
|
53.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Zilaitis, Charles |
Sr |
Cornell College
|
52.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Berg, Nathan |
Jr |
Wisconsin-La Cro
|
52.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Ammons, Logan |
So |
South Dakota Sta
|
51.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Fenchel, Ethan |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
51.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Walls, Bradley |
Sr |
Western Illinois
|
49.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Holtz, Issac |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
48.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Dolan, Michael |
Jr |
Drake
|
47.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Dixon, Mitch |
Jr |
Kansas State
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Chestnut, Ryan |
Sr |
Indiana State
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Pichen, Brandon |
Jr |
Aurora
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Walski, Brad |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Roberts, Kerris |
10 |
East Waterloo
|
11.87w |
+3.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Jones, Khenadi |
12 |
Sioux City West
|
12.07w |
+3.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Thomas, Darby |
10 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
12.09w |
+3.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Woodard, Mackenzie |
12 |
Southeast Polk
|
12.19w |
+3.6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kester, Keaton |
11 |
Adel-Desoto-Minb
|
12.23w |
+3.6 |
0 |
|
6 |
Milani, Sydney |
11 |
Southeast Polk
|
12.35w |
+3.6 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bennett, Jill |
10 |
Linn-Mar
|
12.41w |
+3.6 |
0 |
|
8 |
Santi, Rylan |
11 |
Madrid
|
12.52w |
+3.6 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jackson, LaQuisha |
Sr |
Missouri
|
11.65 |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Barnes, Aaliyah |
Sr |
Ohio State
|
11.67 |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cody, Maya |
So |
Missouri
|
11.77 |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Dallas, Kedisha |
Sr |
Northern Illinoi
|
11.87 |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Nunn, Bennisha |
Jr |
Kent State
|
12.02 |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Roberts, Kerris |
10 |
East Waterloo
|
11.82 |
+0.6 |
4 |
|
2 |
Thomas, Darby |
10 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
12.13 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
3 |
Woodard, Mackenzie |
12 |
Southeast Polk
|
12.20 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
4 |
Jones, Khenadi |
12 |
Sioux City West
|
12.27 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
5 |
Kester, Keaton |
11 |
Adel-Desoto-Minb
|
12.31 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
6 |
Santi, Rylan |
11 |
Madrid
|
12.46 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
7 |
Bennett, Jill |
10 |
Linn-Mar
|
12.47 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
8 |
Milani, Sydney |
11 |
Southeast Polk
|
12.48 |
+0.6 |
4 |
|
9 |
Vojic, Elma |
11 |
Waukee
|
12.50 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
10 |
Vos, Emily |
11 |
Pella
|
12.53 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
11 |
Masten, Elizabeth |
11 |
Benton Community
|
12.60 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
12 |
Kirby, Amaria |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
12.63 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
13 |
Johnson, Hope |
10 |
Urbandale
|
12.63 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
14 |
Masten, Ellie |
11 |
Benton Community
|
12.65 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
15 |
Muhammad, Alanna |
11 |
East Waterloo
|
12.66 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
16 |
Anderson, Hannah |
9 |
Washington
|
12.69 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
17 |
Rumley, Jasmine |
9 |
Ankeny
|
12.74 |
+0.6 |
4 |
|
18 |
Pingel, Annika |
11 |
Pella
|
12.77 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
19 |
Olson, Taylan |
11 |
Des Moines Hoove
|
12.79 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
20 |
Johnson, Macy |
12 |
Winterset
|
12.82 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
21 |
Matera, Grace |
11 |
West Des Moines
|
12.82 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
22 |
Hunter, Riawna |
10 |
Des Moines North
|
12.83 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
23 |
Smith, Shariah |
12 |
Fort Dodge Senio
|
12.87 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
24 |
Oyadare, Mercy |
12 |
Sioux City North
|
12.89 |
+0.6 |
4 |
|
25 |
Hoskins, Janyla |
9 |
Hempstead
|
12.91 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
26 |
Garwood, Anna |
12 |
Union
|
12.96 |
+0.6 |
4 |
|
27 |
Barthelman, Autum |
11 |
Sigourney Senior
|
13.01 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
28 |
Mitchell, Cheynne |
10 |
CR John F Kenned
|
13.03 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
29 |
Hillard, Lani |
12 |
Louisa-Muscatine
|
13.11 |
+0.6 |
4 |
|
30 |
Brown, Eriana |
11 |
Des Moines East
|
13.14 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
31 |
Birks, Allison |
12 |
South Central Ca
|
13.21 |
+0.6 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Huggins, Nelda |
Fr |
Iowa Central
|
11.59w |
+2.4 |
4 |
|
5 |
Barnes, Aaliyah |
Sr |
Ohio State
|
11.63w |
+2.4 |
4 |
|
6 |
Cody, Maya |
So |
Missouri
|
11.81w |
+2.4 |
4 |
|
2 |
Dallas, Kedisha |
Sr |
Northern Illinoi
|
11.82w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
3 |
McClendon, Ebony |
Jr |
Wisconsin
|
11.82 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
4 |
Jackson, LaQuisha |
Sr |
Missouri
|
11.86 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
7 |
Hargrove, Sade |
So |
Illinois
|
11.87w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
8 |
Nunn, Bennisha |
Jr |
Kent State
|
11.90 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
9 |
Soleyn, Bliss |
So |
Ohio State
|
11.93 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
10 |
Bracey, Sekayi |
Fr |
Purdue
|
11.98 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
11 |
Criner, Ajah |
Fr |
Central Arkansas
|
12.00 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
12 |
Morgan, Audrianna |
Jr |
Rogers State Uni
|
12.09w |
+2.4 |
4 |
|
13 |
Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn |
Jr |
Iowa
|
12.13 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
14 |
Wycoff, Kelly |
Jr |
Fort Hays State
|
12.15 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
15 |
Joseph, Tsai-Anne |
So |
Missouri
|
12.18 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
16 |
Gordon, Tasheka |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
12.18w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
17 |
Green, Dorresha |
Jr |
Bowling Green
|
12.21 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
18 |
Ordway, Jorian |
Sr |
Kent State
|
12.21w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
19 |
Chapman, Taylor |
So |
Iowa
|
12.24 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
20 |
Driver, Briana |
So |
Illinois
|
12.25w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
21 |
Young, Sch'Cara |
Jr |
Rogers State Uni
|
12.25w |
+2.4 |
4 |
|
22 |
Dufoe, Karina |
So |
South Dakota
|
12.29 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
23 |
Cobb, Kaliyah |
Sr |
Western Illinois
|
12.49w |
+2.4 |
4 |
|
24 |
Woyak, Kaitlin |
So |
Wisconsin-Stout
|
12.51w |
+2.4 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Whigham, Emma |
So |
Iowa State
|
24.24 |
+1.6 |
2 |
958 |
2 |
Sami Spenner |
|
Unattached |
24.75 |
+1.6 |
2 |
910 |
3 |
Alex Gochenour |
|
Unattached |
24.83 |
+1.6 |
2 |
902 |
4 |
Sowle, Courtney |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
26.15 |
-0.4 |
1 |
784 |
5 |
Frederick, Lauren |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
26.33 |
+1.6 |
2 |
769 |
6 |
Lorenz, Brooke |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
26.66 |
-0.4 |
1 |
740 |
7 |
Wiebke, Amanda |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
27.76 |
-0.4 |
1 |
650 |
8 |
Busch, Michaela |
Fr |
Western Illinois
|
28.15 |
-0.4 |
1 |
619 |
|
Womens 800 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ripslinger, Joy |
12 |
Assumption
|
2:10.47 |
0 |
|
2 |
Gadient, Corinne |
10 |
Monticello Senio
|
2:14.74 |
0 |
|
3 |
Akason, Logan |
11 |
Waukee
|
2:15.69 |
0 |
|
4 |
Campbell, Lily |
11 |
Waukee
|
2:16.08 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hostetler, Anna |
11 |
Mid-Prairie Comm
|
2:16.35 |
0 |
|
6 |
Slight, Dianna |
12 |
Boone
|
2:16.74 |
0 |
|
7 |
Nock, Bailey |
11 |
Iowa City West
|
2:17.31 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wensel, Payton |
11 |
Linn-Mar
|
2:17.74 |
0 |
|
9 |
Schweizer, Kelsey |
10 |
Dowling Catholic
|
2:19.03 |
0 |
|
10 |
Friesen, Ellie |
11 |
Crestwood
|
2:19.23 |
0 |
|
11 |
Hovey, Josie |
10 |
Johnston
|
2:19.39 |
0 |
|
12 |
Jochum, Madison |
10 |
Bishop Heelan Ca
|
2:20.03 |
0 |
|
13 |
Campbell, Julia |
11 |
Central Clinton
|
2:20.38 |
0 |
|
14 |
Winke, Jordan |
12 |
Albia
|
2:21.61 |
0 |
|
15 |
Gould, Helen |
10 |
West Des Moines
|
2:22.47 |
0 |
|
16 |
Schumacher, Julia |
11 |
Assumption
|
2:22.52 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Trost, Emilee |
Jr |
Minnesota-Duluth
|
2:05.65 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mcintosh, Kiara |
Sr |
Purdue
|
2:06.51 |
0 |
|
3 |
Johnson, Alyssa |
Sr |
Western Illinois
|
2:08.43 |
0 |
|
4 |
Paris, Kristen |
Sr |
Eastern Illinois
|
2:09.36 |
0 |
|
5 |
Olson, Ali |
Sr |
Northern Illinoi
|
2:10.08 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kite, Lindsey |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
2:11.47 |
0 |
|
7 |
Choquette, Nicole |
Jr |
Illinois
|
2:11.98 |
0 |
|
8 |
Kruger, Haley |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
2:12.20 |
0 |
|
9 |
Andrushko, Amy |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
2:12.23 |
0 |
|
10 |
Stambolic, Marija |
Sr |
Kansas State
|
2:13.60 |
0 |
|
11 |
Thavenet, Alyssa |
Jr |
Nebraska - Omaha
|
2:14.66 |
0 |
|
12 |
Covey, Oksana |
Fr |
South Dakota Sta
|
2:18.56 |
0 |
|
13 |
Halamicek, Valeska |
Jr |
Missouri
|
2:19.65 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters University / College Unseeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gaus, Olivia |
Sr |
Kent State
|
2:09.18 |
1 |
|
2 |
Faust, Caitie |
So |
Utah
|
2:09.46 |
1 |
|
3 |
Mansaray, Agnes |
Fr |
Iowa Central
|
2:09.78 |
1 |
|
4 |
Martin, Lorena |
Jr |
Northern Illinoi
|
2:10.29 |
2 |
|
5 |
Fleck, Hannah |
Sr |
Kent State
|
2:10.60 |
2 |
|
6 |
Stratioti, Paige |
Sr |
Kansas State
|
2:10.65 |
1 |
|
7 |
Rohde, Hannah |
Sr |
Saint Louis U
|
2:10.84 |
2 |
|
8 |
Officer, Taylor |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
2:11.17 |
1 |
|
9 |
Reifel, Emma |
Sr |
Wisconsin
|
2:11.23 |
1 |
|
10 |
Allen, Megan |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
2:11.28 |
2 |
|
11 |
Moore, Elise |
Sr |
Saint Louis U
|
2:11.72 |
1 |
|
12 |
Burnett, Lauren |
Sr |
Kent State
|
2:11.79 |
1 |
|
13 |
Houston, Lauren |
So |
Nebraska - Omaha
|
2:11.89 |
1 |
|
14 |
Saunders, Tia |
Fr |
Iowa
|
2:11.99 |
2 |
|
15 |
James, Julie |
Sr |
Eastern Illinois
|
2:12.26 |
1 |
|
16 |
Parker, Alison |
Sr |
Marquette
|
2:12.36 |
1 |
|
17 |
Bosch, Katie |
Jr |
Northwestern (IA
|
2:12.46 |
2 |
|
18 |
Kelly, Katherine |
Jr |
Saint Louis U
|
2:12.69 |
2 |
|
19 |
Newton, Sarah |
Fr |
Utah
|
2:12.81 |
2 |
|
20 |
Landhuis, Katie |
Jr |
Northwestern (IA
|
2:13.33 |
2 |
|
21 |
Fine, Mallory |
So |
South Dakota
|
2:14.35 |
2 |
|
22 |
Kearney, Meghan |
So |
Drake
|
2:14.67 |
2 |
|
23 |
Duehr, Elizabeth |
Jr |
Wartburg
|
2:15.41 |
2 |
|
24 |
Sindt, Jordyn |
Sr |
Iowa
|
2:18.52 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Whigham, Emma |
So |
Iowa State
|
2:14.49 |
0 |
900 |
2 |
Sami Spenner |
|
Unattached |
2:17.53 |
0 |
857 |
3 |
Alex Gochenour |
|
Unattached |
2:18.05 |
0 |
850 |
4 |
Frederick, Lauren |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
2:20.25 |
0 |
820 |
5 |
Busch, Michaela |
Fr |
Western Illinois
|
2:28.94 |
0 |
706 |
6 |
Sowle, Courtney |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
2:30.13 |
0 |
691 |
7 |
Lorenz, Brooke |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
2:32.68 |
0 |
660 |
8 |
Wiebke, Amanda |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
2:33.61 |
0 |
648 |
|
Womens 1500 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ripslinger, Joy |
12 |
Assumption
|
4:31.91 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hostetler, Anna |
11 |
Mid-Prairie Comm
|
4:34.20 |
0 |
|
3 |
Friesen, Ellie |
11 |
Crestwood
|
4:36.35 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hostetler, Marie |
9 |
Mid-Prairie Comm
|
4:43.36 |
0 |
|
5 |
Nock, Bailey |
11 |
Iowa City West
|
4:44.74 |
0 |
|
6 |
Winke, Jordan |
12 |
Albia
|
4:45.58 |
0 |
|
7 |
Gould, Helen |
10 |
West Des Moines
|
4:48.16 |
0 |
|
8 |
Akason, Logan |
11 |
Waukee
|
4:48.28 |
0 |
|
9 |
Moore, Katelyn |
12 |
Ames
|
4:49.49 |
0 |
|
10 |
Gadient, Corinne |
10 |
Monticello Senio
|
4:50.65 |
0 |
|
11 |
Keitges, Katie |
9 |
Knoxville
|
4:51.96 |
0 |
|
12 |
Latham, Kylie |
11 |
Ottumwa
|
4:52.23 |
0 |
|
13 |
Schraft, Janette |
10 |
East Mills
|
4:54.35 |
0 |
|
14 |
Skopec, Gabby |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
4:55.39 |
0 |
|
15 |
Mckee, Jessica |
11 |
Johnston
|
4:55.86 |
0 |
|
16 |
McKee, Brooklyn |
9 |
Johnston
|
4:56.89 |
0 |
|
17 |
Mitchell, Sierra |
12 |
Southeast Polk
|
4:59.48 |
0 |
|
18 |
Schumacher, Julia |
11 |
Assumption
|
5:00.72 |
0 |
|
19 |
Peterson, Avery |
11 |
Urbandale
|
5:01.18 |
0 |
|
20 |
Schweizer, Kelsey |
10 |
Dowling Catholic
|
5:02.76 |
0 |
|
21 |
Meilander, Janey |
10 |
Dowling Catholic
|
5:07.22 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Trost, Emilee |
Jr |
Minnesota-Duluth
|
4:24.71 |
0 |
|
2 |
Gehrich, Amanda |
Fr |
Utah
|
4:29.09 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bloch, Cassie |
Jr |
Loyola-Chicago
|
4:31.98 |
0 |
|
4 |
Joyce, Lindsay |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
4:32.13 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wilberding, Tess |
Sr |
Iowa
|
4:32.80 |
0 |
|
6 |
Donnay, Emily |
So |
South Dakota Sta
|
4:33.82 |
0 |
|
7 |
Parker, Jennifer |
Jr |
Marquette
|
4:34.02 |
0 |
|
8 |
Parker, Jessica |
Jr |
Marquette
|
4:34.03 |
0 |
|
9 |
Phelippeau, Swann |
Fr |
Kent State
|
4:37.92 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hooker, Erin |
Jr |
Iowa State
|
4:38.99 |
0 |
|
11 |
Sudbury, Rachel |
Sr |
Bradley
|
4:42.34 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Elite
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jenny Simpson |
|
New Balance |
4:16.10 |
0 |
|
2 |
Brenda Martinez |
|
New Balance |
4:16.40 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kate Grace |
|
Nike |
4:16.62 |
0 |
|
4 |
Shelby Houlihan |
|
Nike Bowerman TC |
4:16.67 |
0 |
|
5 |
Charlene Lipsey |
|
adidas |
4:17.36 |
0 |
|
6 |
Alexa Efraimson |
|
Nike |
4:17.54 |
0 |
|
7 |
Nicole Sifuentes |
|
Canada |
4:17.96 |
0 |
|
8 |
Schweizer, Karissa |
Jr |
Missouri
|
4:18.16 |
0 |
|
9 |
Amanda Eccleston |
|
Brooks |
4:18.18 |
0 |
|
10 |
Edwards, Kaela |
Sr |
Oklahoma State
|
4:18.23 |
0 |
|
11 |
Marta Freitas |
|
S.L. Benficia |
4:19.38 |
0 |
|
12 |
Sara Vaughn |
|
Unattached |
4:19.41 |
0 |
|
13 |
Hannah Fields |
|
Brooks Beast TC |
4:19.83 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hostetler, Anna |
11 |
Mid-Prairie Comm
|
9:51.08 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hostetler, Marie |
9 |
Mid-Prairie Comm
|
9:56.78 |
0 |
|
3 |
Nock, Bailey |
11 |
Iowa City West
|
10:00.13 |
0 |
|
4 |
Friesen, Ellie |
11 |
Crestwood
|
10:08.66 |
0 |
|
5 |
Katcher, Adrianna |
9 |
Center Point Urb
|
10:18.48 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mckee, Jessica |
11 |
Johnston
|
10:19.38 |
0 |
|
7 |
McKee, Brooklyn |
9 |
Johnston
|
10:23.13 |
0 |
|
8 |
Skopec, Gabby |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
10:26.08 |
0 |
|
9 |
Gorman, Reagan |
10 |
CR Washington
|
10:27.02 |
0 |
|
10 |
Gould, Helen |
10 |
West Des Moines
|
10:30.45 |
0 |
|
11 |
Kortlever, Tara |
11 |
Sioux Center Com
|
10:31.08 |
0 |
|
12 |
Latham, Kylie |
11 |
Ottumwa
|
10:32.35 |
0 |
|
13 |
Schafer, Sydney |
9 |
Waukee
|
10:33.08 |
0 |
|
14 |
Gidel, Bryce |
9 |
Humboldt
|
10:34.27 |
0 |
|
15 |
Winke, Jordan |
12 |
Albia
|
10:37.16 |
0 |
|
16 |
Kollasch, Alayna |
12 |
Dike-New Hartfor
|
10:38.36 |
0 |
|
17 |
Gaherty, Mackenzie |
11 |
Dubuque Senior
|
10:41.21 |
0 |
|
18 |
Tallett, Katie |
12 |
Xavier
|
10:42.22 |
0 |
|
19 |
Borland, Trinity |
11 |
Bettendorf
|
10:43.44 |
0 |
|
20 |
Reeg, Camryn |
11 |
Bellevue Communi
|
10:53.67 |
0 |
|
21 |
Frazee, Hannah |
12 |
CR Prairie
|
11:14.95 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 5000 Meters University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smith, Jaci |
So |
Air Force
|
16:04.68 |
0 |
|
2 |
Megan Hasz |
|
NA UNAT-Minneso |
16:08.47 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kempfer, Jamie |
So |
Missouri
|
16:09.59 |
0 |
|
4 |
Colbenson, Breanna |
Sr |
Minnesota-Duluth
|
16:10.36 |
0 |
|
5 |
Martin, Emily |
So |
Creighton
|
16:12.69 |
0 |
|
6 |
Long, Lindy |
Sr |
Air Force
|
16:14.40 |
0 |
|
7 |
King, Rachel |
So |
South Dakota Sta
|
16:16.48 |
0 |
|
8 |
Topham, Rebekah |
So |
Wichita State
|
16:17.69 |
0 |
|
9 |
Mello, Nicole |
Jr |
Missouri
|
16:22.17 |
0 |
|
10 |
Truniger, Hannah |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
16:23.87 |
0 |
|
11 |
Bethany Hasz |
|
NA UNAT-Minneso |
16:24.06 |
0 |
|
12 |
Brown, Bethanie |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
16:26.72 |
0 |
|
13 |
Feivor, Brittney |
Sr |
Marquette
|
16:27.03 |
0 |
|
14 |
Lachmund, Grace |
Sr |
Purdue
|
16:33.88 |
0 |
|
15 |
Shine, Andrea |
So |
Iowa
|
16:40.19 |
0 |
|
16 |
Sorensen, Shaelyn |
So |
Wisconsin
|
16:43.44 |
0 |
|
17 |
Bullen, Dakotah |
Sr |
Northern State (
|
16:43.86 |
0 |
|
18 |
Branch, Denise |
Jr |
Illinois
|
16:44.52 |
0 |
|
19 |
Cunningham, Megan |
Sr |
Missouri
|
16:45.48 |
0 |
|
20 |
Witzcak, Hannah |
Jr |
Bradley
|
16:54.72 |
0 |
|
21 |
Bagge, Ashlyn |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
16:55.44 |
0 |
|
22 |
Sunstrom, Sam |
Sr |
St Cloud State
|
16:56.54 |
0 |
|
23 |
Schott, Megan |
So |
Iowa State
|
17:01.64 |
0 |
|
24 |
Burnham, Katherine |
Jr |
Air Force
|
17:02.38 |
0 |
|
25 |
Gallagher, Olivia |
Fr |
Tulsa
|
17:10.19 |
0 |
|
26 |
Wright, Gwynne |
Fr |
Iowa State
|
17:17.16 |
0 |
|
27 |
Kleve, Jordyn |
Fr |
Missouri
|
17:18.74 |
0 |
|
28 |
Lee, Nicole |
Jr |
Tulsa
|
17:25.74 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 10,000 Meters University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Miller, Audrey |
So |
Loras
|
34:53.98 |
0 |
|
2 |
Masterson, Abrah |
Jr |
Cornell College
|
34:59.25 |
0 |
|
3 |
Billington, Megan |
So |
South Dakota
|
35:02.16 |
0 |
|
4 |
Krzesinski, Micki |
Sr |
Fort Hays State
|
35:02.67 |
0 |
|
5 |
Fischer, Kaitlyn |
Sr |
Missouri
|
35:09.84 |
0 |
|
6 |
Wetzstein, Erin |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
35:27.40 |
0 |
|
7 |
Atkinson, Ellyn |
Jr |
Missouri
|
35:31.87 |
0 |
|
8 |
Betz, Emily |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
35:52.69 |
0 |
|
9 |
Kirchoff, Kelsey |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
35:53.27 |
0 |
|
10 |
Doty, Megan |
So |
Indiana State
|
35:58.84 |
0 |
|
11 |
Blazek, Audrey |
Jr |
Illinois
|
36:00.80 |
0 |
|
12 |
Slingluff, Rachel |
Sr |
Kent State
|
36:04.10 |
0 |
|
13 |
Cofer, Bailee |
Jr |
Drake
|
36:12.12 |
0 |
|
14 |
Eastman, Molly |
So |
Minnesota
|
36:17.09 |
0 |
|
15 |
Lindsey Meng |
|
Kansas City |
36:18.56 |
0 |
|
16 |
Madden, Colleen |
Fr |
Indiana State
|
36:24.69 |
0 |
|
17 |
Schulz, Carli |
Sr |
Minnesota
|
36:45.00 |
0 |
|
18 |
Berzonsky, Emily |
So |
South Dakota Sta
|
36:49.16 |
0 |
|
19 |
Fleddermann, Rachel |
Jr |
Wisconsin
|
36:53.21 |
0 |
|
20 |
Fox, Amanda |
Sr |
Illinois
|
37:09.23 |
0 |
|
21 |
Rasmussen, Haley |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
37:19.22 |
0 |
|
22 |
Fossum, Alex |
Sr |
St Thomas (MN)
|
37:32.73 |
0 |
|
23 |
Fruchey, Madison |
Fr |
Indiana-Purdue-F
|
37:35.05 |
0 |
|
24 |
Workman, Alli |
Fr |
Indiana State
|
37:36.36 |
0 |
|
25 |
Kargol, Abby |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
38:05.67 |
0 |
|
-- |
Hatch, Emma |
Jr |
Loyola-Chicago
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Gorman, Tamara |
So |
Minnesota
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Cole, MyKaela |
Fr |
Drake
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Welch, Valerie |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
14.43 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bergmann, MiAsia |
11 |
CR Jefferson Sen
|
14.86 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Schau, Hannah |
|
Waukee
|
14.87 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Nelson, Lauren |
12 |
Waukee
|
14.91 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Martensen, Grace |
10 |
Benton Community
|
15.01 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
6 |
Winger, Sydney |
11 |
Waukee
|
15.10 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lambson, Aricka |
11 |
Carlisle
|
15.23 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
8 |
Barthelman, Autum |
11 |
Sigourney Senior
|
15.41 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stewart, Jayla |
So |
Illinois
|
13.14w |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ray, Chantel |
Jr |
Ohio State
|
13.23w |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Young, Mary |
Jr |
Drake
|
13.30w |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Thames, Valerie |
Sr |
Missouri
|
13.50w |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Delaney, Shantyra |
Sr |
Purdue
|
13.52w |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kohlwey, Danielle |
So |
Minnesota-Duluth
|
13.76w |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Kirchoff, Melissa |
Jr |
Wisconsin-Milwau
|
13.91w |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Elite
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kendra Harrison |
|
adidas |
12.56 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Jasmin Stowers |
|
Nike |
12.76 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Dawn Harper-Nelson |
|
HS International |
12.79 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Queen Harrison |
|
Asics |
12.86 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Charlton, Devynne |
Sr |
Purdue
|
12.89 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Cindy Ofili |
|
adidas |
12.92 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Kristi Castlin |
|
Nike |
13.10 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Tiffany Porter |
|
adidas |
13.20 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Alex Gochenour |
|
Unattached |
13.61 |
+2.0 |
2 |
1034 |
2 |
Whigham, Emma |
So |
Iowa State
|
14.45 |
+2.0 |
2 |
916 |
3 |
Frederick, Lauren |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
14.50 |
+2.0 |
2 |
909 |
4 |
Sami Spenner |
|
Unattached |
14.51 |
+2.0 |
2 |
907 |
5 |
Sowle, Courtney |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
15.06 |
+1.2 |
1 |
834 |
6 |
Wiebke, Amanda |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
15.89 |
+1.2 |
1 |
728 |
7 |
Busch, Michaela |
Fr |
Western Illinois
|
15.90 |
+1.2 |
1 |
727 |
8 |
Lorenz, Brooke |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
16.77 |
+1.2 |
1 |
623 |
|
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Welch, Valerie |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
14.57 |
+0.8 |
4 |
|
2 |
Martensen, Grace |
10 |
Benton Community
|
14.84 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
3 |
Bergmann, MiAsia |
11 |
CR Jefferson Sen
|
14.88 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
4 |
Winger, Sydney |
11 |
Waukee
|
14.92 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
5 |
Schau, Hannah |
|
Waukee
|
14.96 |
+1.8 |
3 |
|
6 |
Nelson, Lauren |
12 |
Waukee
|
15.00 |
+0.8 |
4 |
|
7 |
Barthelman, Autum |
11 |
Sigourney Senior
|
15.06 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
8 |
Lambson, Aricka |
11 |
Carlisle
|
15.13 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
10 |
Hudson, Megan |
12 |
Union
|
15.14 |
+1.8 |
3 |
|
9 |
Thoreson, Emma |
12 |
Pella
|
15.14 |
+1.8 |
3 |
|
11 |
Loussaert, Erica |
12 |
North Scott
|
15.17 |
+0.8 |
4 |
|
12 |
Taylor, Amara |
12 |
CR Washington
|
15.22 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
13 |
Spelhaug, Ellie |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
15.24 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
14 |
Durr, Sienna |
11 |
Grinnell
|
15.34 |
+0.8 |
4 |
|
15 |
Haack, Jocelyn |
10 |
Carlisle
|
15.49 |
+0.8 |
4 |
|
16 |
Ingram, Isabel |
11 |
Ames
|
15.51 |
+0.8 |
4 |
|
17 |
Bruck, Allison |
12 |
Harlan Community
|
15.62 |
+1.8 |
3 |
|
18 |
Bell, Kitra |
11 |
Iowa City West
|
15.76 |
+1.8 |
3 |
|
19 |
Mottet, Bailey |
12 |
Urbandale
|
15.89 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
20 |
Yeoman, Catherine |
11 |
Mount Vernon / L
|
15.90 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
21 |
Ubadigo, Esther |
9 |
Theodore Rooseve
|
16.00 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
22 |
Tucker, Lisa |
12 |
Cascade
|
16.01 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
23 |
Thomas, Brittini |
12 |
Indianola
|
16.11 |
+1.8 |
3 |
|
24 |
Okwaramoi, Juru |
10 |
Dowling Catholic
|
16.11 |
+0.8 |
4 |
|
25 |
Culp, Kristin |
12 |
West Central
|
16.12 |
+1.8 |
3 |
|
26 |
Vance, Bailey |
12 |
Wahlert
|
16.13 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
27 |
Nelson, Alexis |
12 |
Ottumwa
|
16.25 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
28 |
McAllister, Natalie |
11 |
CR John F Kenned
|
16.34 |
+0.8 |
4 |
|
29 |
Bresh, Najat |
10 |
Des Moines East
|
17.14 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
30 |
Noibi, Kia |
11 |
Iowa City West
|
17.86 |
+1.8 |
3 |
|
-- |
Yardley, Cassie |
11 |
West Des Moines
|
DNF |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Seymour, Pedrya |
Sr |
Illinois
|
13.16 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
2 |
Stewart, Jayla |
So |
Illinois
|
13.43 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
5 |
Young, Mary |
Jr |
Drake
|
13.49 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
6 |
Ray, Chantel |
Jr |
Ohio State
|
13.51 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
3 |
Kohlwey, Danielle |
So |
Minnesota-Duluth
|
13.85 |
+0.7 |
4 |
|
4 |
Delaney, Shantyra |
Sr |
Purdue
|
13.87 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
7 |
Thames, Valerie |
Sr |
Missouri
|
13.87 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
8 |
Kirchoff, Melissa |
Jr |
Wisconsin-Milwau
|
13.89 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
9 |
London, Christine |
Sr |
Ohio State
|
13.90 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
10 |
Okorie, Ariel |
Fr |
Kansas State
|
13.96 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
11 |
Roberson, Savannah |
Jr |
Purdue
|
14.01 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
12 |
Daniels, Mi'angel |
Fr |
Kent State
|
14.03 |
+0.7 |
4 |
|
13 |
Smyers-Jones, Kortni |
Sr |
Illinois
|
14.09 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
14 |
Williams, Altonice |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
14.09 |
+0.7 |
4 |
|
15 |
Spann, Darneisha |
Jr |
Eastern Illinois
|
14.15 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
16 |
O'Connor, Jaymie |
Fr |
South Dakota Sta
|
14.35 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
17 |
Doffeny, Jourdan |
Sr |
Northern Illinoi
|
14.36 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
18 |
Morgan, Ayanna |
So |
Indiana State
|
14.37 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
19 |
Molter, Leah |
So |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
14.40 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
20 |
Amarteifio, Remy |
Fr |
Northern Illinoi
|
14.44 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
21 |
Newbold, Mesha |
So |
Iowa Central
|
14.46 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
22 |
Harlos, Ann |
So |
Saint Louis U
|
14.47 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
23 |
Hagedorn, Marissia |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
14.65 |
+0.7 |
4 |
|
24 |
Dziekonska, Patrycja |
Jr |
Indiana State
|
14.66 |
+0.7 |
4 |
|
25 |
Foreman, Brooke |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
14.67 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
26 |
Almarcha, Irene |
Jr |
Augustana (SD)
|
14.68 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
27 |
Chandler, Heaven |
Jr |
Iowa
|
14.97 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
-- |
Kimbro, Jenny |
Fr |
Iowa
|
DNF |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400m Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wensel, Payton |
11 |
Linn-Mar
|
62.17 |
2 |
|
2 |
Swanson, Addie |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
63.69 |
2 |
|
3 |
Nimrod, Katie |
11 |
Decorah
|
64.05 |
2 |
|
4 |
Shellmyer, Skyler |
11 |
Urbandale
|
64.30 |
1 |
|
5 |
Welch, Valerie |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
66.17 |
2 |
|
6 |
Hersom, Brianna |
12 |
Southeast Polk
|
66.29 |
1 |
|
7 |
Yuska, Allison |
12 |
South Tama Count
|
66.38 |
1 |
|
8 |
Baranowski, Kate |
10 |
Waukee
|
66.66 |
2 |
|
9 |
Mcsorley, Carson |
11 |
New London
|
66.73 |
1 |
|
10 |
Pingel, Kiki |
12 |
Pella
|
66.96 |
2 |
|
11 |
Barthelman, Summer |
10 |
Sigourney Senior
|
67.10 |
1 |
|
12 |
Gray, Mary |
12 |
Waukee
|
67.87 |
2 |
|
13 |
Pippett, Karri |
11 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
67.88 |
1 |
|
14 |
Miller, Paige |
12 |
West Branch
|
68.55 |
2 |
|
15 |
Bullard, Gabbi |
9 |
Solon
|
69.41 |
1 |
|
16 |
Taylor, Amara |
12 |
CR Washington
|
71.41 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400m Hurdles University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Black, Symone |
Jr |
Purdue
|
58.91 |
3 |
|
2 |
Detra, Brenna |
Sr |
Wisconsin
|
59.13 |
3 |
|
3 |
Oosterwegel, Hanneke |
So |
Northern State (
|
59.57 |
3 |
|
4 |
Farquhar, Taylor |
Sr |
Kent State
|
60.27 |
3 |
|
5 |
McKenzie, Ranae |
So |
Kansas State
|
60.73 |
3 |
|
6 |
Cannigan, Shanice |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
60.99 |
2 |
|
7 |
London, Christine |
Sr |
Ohio State
|
61.30 |
3 |
|
8 |
Harlos, Ann |
So |
Saint Louis U
|
61.42 |
2 |
|
9 |
Hammond, Jordan |
Fr |
Northwest Missou
|
61.45 |
2 |
|
10 |
Coombe, Victoria |
So |
Drake
|
62.53 |
1 |
|
11 |
Thames, Valerie |
Sr |
Missouri
|
62.67 |
3 |
|
12 |
Hoerr, Cheyenne |
Sr |
Northern Illinoi
|
62.87 |
3 |
|
13 |
Taubert, Lauren |
Fr |
Kansas State
|
63.20 |
1 |
|
14 |
Turner, Kennedy |
So |
Oklahoma State
|
63.28 |
1 |
|
15 |
Hall, Mallory |
Sr |
Wisconsin-La Cro
|
63.77 |
2 |
|
16 |
Martin, Brooke |
Fr |
Utah
|
63.79 |
1 |
|
17 |
Moos, Valerie |
Jr |
Augustana (SD)
|
63.94 |
2 |
|
18 |
Glover, Taylor |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
64.09 |
1 |
|
19 |
Bruggeman, Haley |
So |
South Dakota
|
64.70 |
1 |
|
20 |
Solis, Bella |
So |
Loras
|
66.89 |
1 |
|
-- |
Molter, Leah |
So |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Champe, Sheridan |
Jr |
Iowa
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Womens 400m Hurdles Elite
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Georganne Moline |
|
Nike |
54.66 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kori Carter |
|
Jordan Brand |
54.72 |
0 |
|
3 |
Leah Nugent |
|
Puma |
55.94 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kemi Adekoya |
|
Nike |
56.29 |
0 |
|
5 |
Cassandra Tate |
|
adidas |
56.77 |
0 |
|
6 |
Noelle Montcalm |
|
Canada |
58.06 |
0 |
|
7 |
Sparkle McKnight |
|
adidas |
60.15 |
0 |
|
-- |
Ashley Spencer |
|
Nike |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3k Steeplechase University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schmelzle, Hope |
Sr |
Northern Illinoi
|
10:04.17 |
0 |
|
2 |
Colbenson, Breanna |
Sr |
Minnesota-Duluth
|
10:10.74 |
0 |
|
3 |
Austin, Taylor |
Jr |
Indiana State
|
10:13.42 |
0 |
|
4 |
Janssen, Taylor |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
10:21.44 |
0 |
|
5 |
Naumann, Kelly |
So |
Iowa State
|
10:21.45 |
0 |
|
6 |
Adelsberger, Teylar |
Sr |
Missouri
|
10:30.27 |
0 |
|
7 |
DeWispelare, Marissa |
Sr |
Doane
|
10:31.91 |
0 |
|
-- |
Kyle Blakeslee |
|
Unattached |
10:39.72 |
0 |
|
8 |
Garippo, Rachel |
Sr |
Eastern Illinois
|
10:44.26 |
0 |
|
9 |
Bote Gonzalez, Marta |
Jr |
Iowa
|
10:48.90 |
0 |
|
10 |
Bobart, Valerie |
Jr |
Illinois
|
10:49.86 |
0 |
|
11 |
Wagner, Erin |
So |
Wisconsin
|
10:51.31 |
0 |
|
12 |
Broschard, Gabrielle |
Jr |
Purdue
|
10:53.02 |
0 |
|
13 |
Watson, Shanieke |
So |
Iowa Western
|
10:55.30 |
0 |
|
14 |
Pederson, Carly |
Sr |
Northern Illinoi
|
10:58.09 |
0 |
|
15 |
Sechrist, Emily |
So |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
11:03.49 |
0 |
|
16 |
Hansen, Raissa |
So |
Winona State
|
11:04.22 |
0 |
|
17 |
Schane, Jackie |
So |
Aurora
|
11:04.34 |
0 |
|
18 |
Garippo, Ruth |
Sr |
Eastern Illinois
|
11:12.72 |
0 |
|
19 |
Waymire, Madison |
Jr |
Iowa
|
11:13.34 |
0 |
|
20 |
Moreno, Lorena |
Jr |
St. Mary (KS)
|
11:15.35 |
0 |
|
21 |
Busse, Abby |
Jr |
Marquette
|
11:31.95 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harris, King, Nelson, Carroll |
|
Assumption
|
48.97 |
0 |
|
2 |
Taylor, Schau, Vojic, McKibben |
|
Waukee
|
48.98 |
0 |
|
3 |
Jenkins, Roberts, Clark, Muhammad |
|
East Waterloo
|
49.02 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ganshirt, Sherman, Wedewer, Hasken |
|
Wahlert
|
49.15 |
0 |
|
5 |
Arthofer, Kirby, Swanson, Arthofer |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
49.25 |
0 |
|
6 |
Fischer, Daughert, Sidney, Rumley |
|
Ankeny
|
49.33 |
0 |
|
7 |
Garman, Masten, Masten, Martense |
|
Benton Community
|
49.35 |
0 |
|
8 |
Thoreson, Pingel, Malek, Vos |
|
Pella
|
49.47 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Chapman, Guillory, Hernande, Brown |
|
Iowa
|
45.17 |
0 |
|
2 |
Barnes, Hannan, Soleyn, DeLoach |
|
Ohio State
|
45.37 |
0 |
|
3 |
Guerrier, Allen, McKenzie, Njadoe |
|
Kansas State
|
45.49 |
0 |
|
4 |
Seymour, Rogers, Driver, Taylor |
|
Illinois
|
45.79 |
0 |
|
5 |
Seymour, Ordway, Daniels, Nunn |
|
Kent State
|
46.07 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jackson, Levin, Grommesh, Woods |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
47.04 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Joseph H, Cauldwel, Bailey, Brown |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
46.44 |
0 |
|
2 |
Thompkin, Morgan, Walters, Young |
|
Rogers State Uni
|
46.51 |
0 |
|
3 |
Williams, Puckett, Adah, Gregory |
|
Minnesota State
|
46.80 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lodge, Cameron, Watson-R, Turner-F |
|
Iowa Western
|
46.84 |
0 |
|
5 |
Worachek, Fischer, Buergi, Reineck |
|
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
|
46.93 |
0 |
|
6 |
Juresh, Tucker, Schyvinc, Seidl |
|
Winona State
|
47.25 |
0 |
|
7 |
Jefford, Abernath, Rodrigue, Simpkins |
|
Aurora
|
47.60 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mitchell, Anderson, Rodgers, Molter |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
47.82 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jenkins, Roberts, Clark, Muhammad |
|
East Waterloo
|
48.92 |
1 |
|
2 |
Ganshirt, Sherman, Wedewer, Hasken |
|
Wahlert
|
48.99 |
3 |
|
3 |
Taylor, Schau, Vojic, McKibben |
|
Waukee
|
49.28 |
3 |
|
4 |
Harris, King, Nelson, Carroll |
|
Assumption
|
49.31 |
3 |
|
5 |
Fischer, Daughert, Sidney, Rumley |
|
Ankeny
|
49.31 |
2 |
|
6 |
Arthofer, Kirby, Swanson, Arthofer |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
49.57 |
2 |
|
7 |
Garman, Masten, Masten, Martense |
|
Benton Community
|
49.60 |
1 |
|
8 |
Thoreson, Pingel, Malek, Vos |
|
Pella
|
49.69 |
1 |
|
9 |
Okwaramo, Heuckend, Flood, Coppola |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
49.83 |
3 |
|
10 |
Erpeldin, Wroblews, Banks, Ostrom |
|
Bettendorf
|
49.85 |
1 |
|
11 |
Ding, Olson, Sakabu, Kouh |
|
Des Moines Hoove
|
49.86 |
2 |
|
12 |
Duax, Gardner, Downs, Jones |
|
Sioux City West
|
50.15 |
3 |
|
13 |
Matera, Sinclair, Allen, Yardley |
|
West Des Moines
|
50.23 |
2 |
|
14 |
Mottet, Johnson, Mottet, Shellmye |
|
Urbandale
|
50.28 |
1 |
|
15 |
Vasquez, Brown, Bresh, Brown |
|
Des Moines East
|
50.34 |
1 |
|
16 |
Allen, Elgin, Burds, Brosius |
|
Western Dubuque
|
50.44 |
4 |
|
17 |
McElmeel, Ryan, Meyer, Rickels |
|
Cascade
|
50.54 |
1 |
|
18 |
Hall, Holman, Chell, Matthews |
|
Theodore Rooseve
|
50.65 |
5 |
|
19 |
Smith, Smith, Alstott, Mosley |
|
Fort Dodge Senio
|
50.74 |
2 |
|
20 |
Feahn, McAllist, Rose-Joh, Mitchell |
|
CR John F Kenned
|
50.75 |
4 |
|
21 |
Wischmey, Yeoman, Ryan, Rhomberg |
|
Mount Vernon / L
|
50.84 |
7 |
|
22 |
Hilderbr, Ross, Fuller, Andorf |
|
CR Prairie
|
50.88 |
4 |
|
23 |
Elmore, Johnson, Anderson, Baylark |
|
Burlington
|
50.92 |
4 |
|
24 |
Rolle, Hubler, Isaac, Bennett |
|
Linn-Mar
|
50.96 |
2 |
|
25 |
Gullekso, Quandahl, Kerndt, Valkosky |
|
Decorah
|
51.00 |
5 |
|
26 |
Peak-Wal, Oyadare, Glisar, Mulder |
|
Sioux City North
|
51.00 |
4 |
|
27 |
Hanrahan, Duckett, Sands, Kerkhoff |
|
Solon
|
51.02 |
4 |
|
28 |
Ryan, Weddle, Murrow, Jorgense |
|
Dallas Center-Gr
|
51.03 |
7 |
|
29 |
Raymond, Jacobs, Owensby, Santi |
|
Madrid
|
51.10 |
6 |
|
30 |
Ridout, Snyder, Saddoris, Sauer |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
51.12 |
3 |
|
31 |
Sharp, Hamaker, Smith, Shirkey |
|
Davis County
|
51.13 |
6 |
|
32 |
Sass, Boleyn, Cook, Lambe |
|
Dubuque Senior
|
51.18 |
3 |
|
33 |
Thomas, Hegelhei, Lowe, Buckels |
|
Ames
|
51.24 |
5 |
|
34 |
Haack, Lambson, Beier, Dubois |
|
Carlisle
|
51.35 |
8 |
|
35 |
Cropley, Albenesi, Rizk, Brown |
|
Bishop Heelan Ca
|
51.38 |
5 |
|
36 |
Thompson, Studer, Fehn, Kamiensk |
|
Johnston
|
51.41 |
6 |
|
37 |
Hood, Julius, Groen, Hentges |
|
Algona
|
51.42 |
6 |
|
38 |
Steil, Hammeran, Ryder, Hoskins |
|
Hempstead
|
51.48 |
7 |
|
39 |
Steva, Gravelin, Severt, Bauer |
|
Iowa City West
|
51.50 |
2 |
|
40 |
Parker, Smith, Inlay, Calvillo |
|
Sioux City East
|
51.51 |
7 |
|
41 |
Marek, Greiner, Marek, Anderson |
|
Washington
|
51.53 |
6 |
|
42 |
Milani, Sutten, Spring, Cox |
|
Southeast Polk
|
51.58 |
7 |
|
43 |
Pagel, Burrows, Hirsch, Allen |
|
Sumner-Frederick
|
51.60 |
5 |
|
44 |
Anderson, Gassman, Campbell, Rodman |
|
Norwalk Communit
|
51.65 |
8 |
|
44 |
Canada, Harris, Gartei, Hoogense |
|
Abraham Lincoln
|
51.65 |
6 |
|
46 |
Powers, Taylor, Eniola, Johnson |
|
CR Washington
|
51.66 |
8 |
|
47 |
Brown-Ta, Rewerts, Baker, Jackson |
|
Davenport Centra
|
51.70 |
4 |
|
48 |
Damgaard, Fichter, Bohnet, Thomas |
|
Abraham Lincoln
|
51.72 |
5 |
|
49 |
Bertman, Schepers, Lonneman, Kester |
|
Adel-Desoto-Minb
|
51.78 |
3 |
|
50 |
Isley, Shepard, Heaton, Guthridg |
|
Albia
|
51.80 |
9 |
|
51 |
Frederic, Cotton, Summit, Durbin |
|
OA-BCIG
|
51.81 |
6 |
|
52 |
Taylor, Ward, Baylark, Jackson |
|
West Burlington
|
52.02 |
5 |
|
53 |
Nissen, Rost, Nissen, Hopkins |
|
Spencer
|
52.06 |
10 |
|
54 |
Carley, James, Harter, Olsen |
|
Treynor
|
52.12 |
10 |
|
55 |
Morgan, Kate Ban, Nikkel, Armstron |
|
Pella Christian
|
52.15 |
8 |
|
56 |
Mull, Schminke, Kalous, Timmerma |
|
Vinton-Shellsbur
|
52.18 |
9 |
|
57 |
Slaven, Yuska, Graham, Yuska |
|
South Tama Count
|
52.22 |
7 |
|
58 |
Hudson, Hailee, Driscol, Holschla |
|
Union
|
52.28 |
9 |
|
59 |
Rinken, Wegner, Knowlton, Tenge |
|
New Hampton Comm
|
52.36 |
7 |
|
60 |
Baumgart, Linder, Roth, Linder |
|
Pekin
|
52.39 |
6 |
|
61 |
Harms, Harms, Miller, Lobeck |
|
Tripoli
|
52.52 |
10 |
|
62 |
Nazli, Davidson, Bartholo, Davidson |
|
Van Buren Commun
|
52.60 |
8 |
|
63 |
Smith, Merksick, Paulson, Ellis |
|
Lewis Central
|
52.68 |
10 |
|
64 |
Wilhau, Hawtry, Musser, Crist |
|
North Cedar
|
52.75 |
7 |
|
65 |
Castle, Wyrick, Orsack, Slight |
|
Boone
|
52.78 |
9 |
|
66 |
McAtee, Wardenbu, Grell, Gilbert |
|
Williamsburg
|
52.78 |
8 |
|
67 |
Brauns, Lloyd, Harter, Dirth |
|
Muscatine
|
52.81 |
8 |
|
68 |
Lampe, Parr, Stanek, Miller |
|
Xavier
|
52.88 |
10 |
|
69 |
Hansen, Wasden, McDonald, Johnson |
|
Winterset
|
52.96 |
9 |
|
70 |
Prybil, Wilt, Zaruba, Nebergal |
|
Anamosa
|
53.18 |
10 |
|
71 |
Hay, Woodle, Goings, Flaws |
|
Webster City
|
53.22 |
9 |
|
72 |
Trca, Lee, Redmond, Draves |
|
Marion
|
53.50 |
9 |
|
73 |
Larson, Smith Ca, Santay, Jones |
|
Thomas Jefferson
|
53.79 |
8 |
|
74 |
Thompson, Poppe, Rabatach, Jacobs |
|
Clarksville
|
54.06 |
10 |
|
75 |
Carey, Foster, Litterer, Ruzicka |
|
Charles City
|
54.33 |
9 |
|
76 |
Longneck, Geerdes, Alexande, Sterrett |
|
Cedar Falls
|
60.38 |
5 |
|
-- |
Bergmann, Nagel, Anderson, Belew |
|
CR Jefferson Sen
|
DQ |
4 |
|
-- |
Craig, Bruck, Sotelo, Hansen |
|
Harlan Community
|
DQ |
10 |
|
-- |
Solomon, Trenkamp, Williams, Thune |
|
Waterloo West
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Clark, Sartini-, Green, Cooper |
|
Iowa City High
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Charlton, Cox, Roberson, Carson |
|
Purdue
|
45.11 |
2 |
|
2 |
Chapman, Guillory, Hernande, Brown |
|
Iowa
|
45.52 |
3 |
|
4 |
Guerrier, Allen, McKenzie, Njadoe |
|
Kansas State
|
45.92 |
2 |
|
5 |
Seymour, Rogers, Driver, Taylor |
|
Illinois
|
45.94 |
3 |
|
3 |
Barnes, Hannan, Soleyn, DeLoach |
|
Ohio State
|
45.95 |
1 |
|
6 |
Cody, Jackson, Joseph, Thames |
|
Missouri
|
46.39 |
1 |
|
7 |
Seymour, Ordway, Daniels, Nunn |
|
Kent State
|
46.67 |
3 |
|
8 |
Jackson, Milbrath, Grommesh, Woods |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
46.72 |
1 |
|
10 |
Green, Short, Paster, Brown |
|
Bowling Green
|
46.80 |
2 |
|
9 |
Detra, McClendo, Bartelso, DesRosie |
|
Wisconsin
|
46.80 |
1 |
|
11 |
Crawford, Ahmed-Gr, Young, Okoye |
|
Drake
|
47.00 |
3 |
|
12 |
Anyaogu, Saffa, Spann, Lane |
|
Eastern Illinois
|
47.18 |
3 |
|
13 |
Harris, White, Fields, Lewis |
|
Oklahoma State
|
47.38 |
1 |
|
14 |
Isom, Dallas, Peer, Hoerr |
|
Northern Illinoi
|
47.45 |
2 |
|
15 |
Carlson, Lane, McDonald, Flemiste |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
47.54 |
1 |
|
16 |
Maschman, Bell, Irmen, Blue |
|
Northern Iowa
|
47.58 |
2 |
|
17 |
Dufoe, Kott, Spencer, Gordon |
|
South Dakota
|
48.11 |
2 |
|
18 |
Cooper, Dziekons, Jackson, Woods |
|
Indiana State
|
48.24 |
3 |
|
19 |
Simmons, Rodney, Washpun, Lawrence |
|
Loyola-Chicago
|
48.99 |
2 |
|
20 |
Helm Whe, Wingelet, Lanford, Stallman |
|
Utah
|
49.03 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Foreman, Puckett, Adah, Gregory |
|
Minnesota State
|
47.01 |
2 |
|
2 |
Joseph H, Cauldwel, Bailey, Brown |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
47.24 |
4 |
|
3 |
Thompkin, Morgan, Walters, Young |
|
Rogers State Uni
|
47.28 |
3 |
|
4 |
Juresh, Tucker, Schyvinc, Seidl |
|
Winona State
|
47.29 |
2 |
|
5 |
Worachek, Fischer, Rupnow, Reineck |
|
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
|
47.38 |
3 |
|
6 |
Jefford, Abernath, Rodrigue, Simpkins |
|
Aurora
|
47.44 |
3 |
|
7 |
Lodge, Cameron, Watson-R, Turner-F |
|
Iowa Western
|
47.55 |
5 |
|
8 |
Mitchell, Anderson, Rodgers, Molter |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
47.69 |
2 |
|
9 |
Newbold, Huggins, Forreste, Williams |
|
Iowa Central
|
47.72 |
5 |
|
10 |
McClendo, Thole, Fuchs, Cassidy |
|
Central Missouri
|
47.83 |
4 |
|
11 |
Cherry, Helmle, Folkedah, Jones |
|
Wartburg
|
48.08 |
3 |
|
12 |
Yeargin, Shield, Lee, Williams |
|
Emporia State
|
48.12 |
5 |
|
13 |
Johnson, Robinson, Vaudrin, Jansen |
|
Minnesota State
|
48.16 |
2 |
|
14 |
Forbes, Diarra, Schupe, Wycoff |
|
Fort Hays State
|
48.23 |
2 |
|
15 |
Purcell, Jaeger, May, Washa |
|
Wisconsin-La Cro
|
48.26 |
4 |
|
16 |
Bramhall, Duval, Wietzki, Bradley |
|
Doane
|
48.31 |
1 |
|
17 |
Bence, Madda, Felton, Porter |
|
Wisconsin-Whitew
|
48.75 |
5 |
|
18 |
Hamilton, Ayers, Roberts, Flaws |
|
Grand View
|
48.76 |
1 |
|
19 |
Velgersd, Wind, Regeneru, Wubben |
|
Dordt
|
48.79 |
5 |
|
20 |
Raecke, Ingram, Barnes, Oosterwe |
|
Northern State (
|
49.06 |
4 |
|
21 |
Laehn, Woyak, Johnson, Nelson |
|
Wisconsin-Stout
|
49.15 |
5 |
|
22 |
Nolting, Jo Smith, Perez, Lampe |
|
St Ambrose
|
49.56 |
3 |
|
23 |
Zbilski, Enis, Flowers, Beeman |
|
Dubuque
|
49.58 |
2 |
|
24 |
Cole, Smith, Brummet, Hocker |
|
Coe
|
49.61 |
4 |
|
25 |
Dunk, Vermeer, Bloemend, Heusinkv |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
49.91 |
5 |
|
26 |
Zaragoza, Willhite, Harden, Wajner |
|
Augustana (IL)
|
50.26 |
4 |
|
27 |
Wunschel, Spear, Butturff, Spear |
|
Buena Vista
|
50.29 |
3 |
|
28 |
Clement, Ulrich, Sotka, Weekly |
|
Wisconsin-Steven
|
50.42 |
1 |
|
29 |
Blocker, Heitman, Drees, Carlson |
|
Central College
|
50.70 |
4 |
|
30 |
Mattes, LeBrun, Hintz, Mueller |
|
St Norbert
|
50.99 |
2 |
|
31 |
Perez, Rodamake, Canoy, Belau |
|
Luther
|
52.65 |
3 |
|
-- |
Alt, Simon, Solis, Noland |
|
Loras
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
Parker, Mayes, Stull, Temple |
|
William Jewell
|
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
Heyn, Hofmeist, Almarcha, Dowling |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
DNF |
4 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ganshirt, Sherman, Wedewer, Hasken |
|
Wahlert
|
1:42.24 |
3 |
|
2 |
Taylor, Baranows, Schau, Vojic |
|
Waukee
|
1:42.66 |
3 |
|
3 |
Harris, King, Nelson, Carroll |
|
Assumption
|
1:42.89 |
3 |
|
4 |
Woodard, Hersom, Sutten, Milani |
|
Southeast Polk
|
1:42.93 |
3 |
|
5 |
Martense, Masten, Hulsebus, Masten |
|
Benton Community
|
1:43.57 |
2 |
|
6 |
Pingel, Pingel, Malek, Vos |
|
Pella
|
1:44.83 |
1 |
|
7 |
Solomon, Trenkamp, Williams, Thune |
|
Waterloo West
|
1:45.49 |
2 |
|
8 |
Clark, Roberts, Dunn, Muhammad |
|
East Waterloo
|
1:45.54 |
1 |
|
9 |
Okwaramo, Heuckend, Flood, Coppola |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
1:45.80 |
3 |
|
10 |
Ding, Olson, Sakabu, Lottie |
|
Des Moines Hoove
|
1:45.86 |
2 |
|
11 |
Fischer, Daughert, Morfeld, Rumley |
|
Ankeny
|
1:46.12 |
2 |
|
12 |
Rickels, Ryan, Meyer, Trumm |
|
Cascade
|
1:46.89 |
1 |
|
13 |
Burds, Elgin, Burds, Hermsen |
|
Western Dubuque
|
1:46.97 |
2 |
|
14 |
Sass, Cook, Boleyn, Lambe |
|
Dubuque Senior
|
1:47.34 |
3 |
|
15 |
Spelhaug, Kirby, Ramirez, Arthofer |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
1:47.48 |
3 |
|
16 |
Banks, McQuille, Ostrom, Wroblews |
|
Bettendorf
|
1:47.58 |
2 |
|
17 |
Steva, Gravelin, Severt, Bell |
|
Iowa City West
|
1:47.61 |
2 |
|
18 |
Quandahl, Mikkelso, Berns, Nimrod |
|
Decorah
|
1:48.32 |
1 |
|
19 |
Clark, Green, DePrenge, Cooper |
|
Iowa City High
|
1:48.36 |
1 |
|
20 |
Kimbroug, Longneck, Kvale, Sterrett |
|
Cedar Falls
|
1:48.91 |
1 |
|
21 |
Steil, Meehan, Johnson, Hoskins |
|
Hempstead
|
1:49.84 |
1 |
|
22 |
Star, Vasquez, Brown, Brown |
|
Des Moines East
|
1:50.30 |
1 |
|
23 |
Duax, Gardner, Downs, Jones |
|
Sioux City West
|
1:50.70 |
3 |
|
24 |
Saville, Hubler, Huggins, Mather |
|
Linn-Mar
|
1:52.62 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cox, Roberson, Dorsey, Abbott |
|
Purdue
|
1:35.37 |
2 |
|
2 |
Njadoe, McKenzie, Guerrier, Schultz |
|
Kansas State
|
1:35.99 |
1 |
|
3 |
Chapman, Roberts-, Buss, Hargrave |
|
Iowa
|
1:38.82 |
2 |
|
4 |
Short, Edwards, Brown, Rambo |
|
Bowling Green
|
1:39.07 |
2 |
|
5 |
Dolezal, Lane, Patterso, McDonald |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
1:39.51 |
1 |
|
6 |
Novacek, Kirchoff, Harper, Ndon |
|
Wisconsin-Milwau
|
1:39.93 |
1 |
|
7 |
Crawford, Ahmed-Gr, Young, Okoye |
|
Drake
|
1:40.13 |
2 |
|
8 |
Hargrove, Taylor, Nwoko, Phillips |
|
Illinois
|
1:40.72 |
2 |
|
9 |
Strong, Strong, Marko, Harris |
|
Marquette
|
1:40.97 |
2 |
|
10 |
Cobb, Lawson, Brasseur, Graham |
|
Western Illinois
|
1:41.32 |
1 |
|
11 |
Dufoe, Kott, Gordon, Ireland |
|
South Dakota
|
1:42.19 |
2 |
|
12 |
Stallman, Lanford, Helm Whe, Martin |
|
Utah
|
1:47.62 |
1 |
|
-- |
Hannan, Barnes, Soleyn, Winters |
|
Ohio State
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Puckett, Gregory, Adah |
|
Minnesota State
|
1:39.80 |
3 |
|
2 |
Mitchell, Anderson, Rodgers, Barnes |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
1:39.98 |
3 |
|
3 |
Forbes, Diarra, Schupe, Wycoff |
|
Fort Hays State
|
1:40.41 |
1 |
|
4 |
McClendo, Gonzales, Kohlhof, Gardner |
|
Central Missouri
|
1:41.36 |
3 |
|
5 |
Guillory, Abernath, Rodrigue, Simpkins |
|
Aurora
|
1:41.50 |
3 |
|
6 |
Ezewuzie, Dansdill, Heath, Grace Mc |
|
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
1:42.99 |
1 |
|
7 |
Cherry, Muhlenbr, Helmle, Tyynisma |
|
Wartburg
|
1:43.09 |
3 |
|
8 |
Alt, Simon, Kilburg, Hasson |
|
Loras
|
1:44.76 |
2 |
|
9 |
Dunk, Keune, Peschau, Heusinkv |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
1:45.93 |
2 |
|
10 |
Wunschel, Spear, Holbert, Spear |
|
Buena Vista
|
1:46.21 |
1 |
|
11 |
Ingram, Raecke, Cruzen, Barnes |
|
Northern State (
|
1:46.50 |
2 |
|
12 |
Zbilski, Enis, Flowers, Beeman |
|
Dubuque
|
1:46.66 |
2 |
|
13 |
Nolting, Perez, Roth, Fuller |
|
St Ambrose
|
1:48.07 |
1 |
|
14 |
Schuring, Schurer, Springer, Canoy |
|
Luther
|
1:49.43 |
1 |
|
-- |
Shield, Hines, Graber, Blevins |
|
Emporia State
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Purcell, Slatter, Hamptom, May |
|
Wisconsin-La Cro
|
DNF |
3 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hill, Milani, Hersom, Woodard |
|
Southeast Polk
|
3:51.24 |
0 |
|
2 |
Harris, Ripsling, Nelson, King |
|
Assumption
|
3:53.54 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kimbroug, Davis, Kvale, Michael |
|
Cedar Falls
|
3:58.75 |
0 |
|
4 |
Taylor, Akason, Gray, Campbell |
|
Waukee
|
3:59.22 |
0 |
|
5 |
Quandahl, Mikkelso, Berns, Nimrod |
|
Decorah
|
4:01.51 |
0 |
|
6 |
Arthofer, Spelhaug, Tebbe, Swanson |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
4:02.45 |
0 |
|
7 |
Anderson, Nagel, Bergmann, Belew |
|
CR Jefferson Sen
|
4:04.26 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ryan, Annis, Smith, Kerkhoff |
|
Solon
|
4:05.19 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mitchell, Thomas, Cox, Abbott |
|
Purdue
|
3:34.31 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hannan, Winters, Barnes, Barrie |
|
Ohio State
|
3:35.23 |
0 |
|
3 |
Woods, Milbrath, Andrushk, Jackson |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
3:42.22 |
0 |
|
4 |
Williams, Ordway, Farquhar, Burnett |
|
Kent State
|
3:43.27 |
0 |
|
5 |
Farquhar, Jackson, Wells, Thames |
|
Missouri
|
3:44.88 |
0 |
|
6 |
Blue, Irmen, Bell, Kite |
|
Northern Iowa
|
3:49.34 |
0 |
|
7 |
Coleman, Coleman, Ferrante, Wesley |
|
Oklahoma State
|
3:49.77 |
0 |
|
-- |
Guillory, Hernande, Saunders, King |
|
Iowa
|
4.2.3 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mitchell, Hurlbut, Mayfield, Barnes |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
3:45.63 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cassidy, Gonzales, Thole, Fuchs |
|
Central Missouri
|
3:46.14 |
0 |
|
3 |
Reineck, Buergi, Glidden, Rupnow |
|
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
|
3:46.25 |
0 |
|
4 |
Schyvinc, Patterso, Johnson, Seidl |
|
Winona State
|
3:48.35 |
0 |
|
5 |
Williams, Ambersle, Brown, Clarke |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
3:49.55 |
0 |
|
6 |
Felton, Amet, Richter, Porter |
|
Wisconsin-Whitew
|
3:49.58 |
0 |
|
7 |
Hammond, Wichmann, Mahgoub, Harris |
|
Northwest Missou
|
3:50.93 |
0 |
|
8 |
Helmle, Jones, Folkedah, Officer |
|
Wartburg
|
3:52.99 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harris, Ripsling, Nelson, King |
|
Assumption
|
3:55.57 |
2 |
|
2 |
Hill, Milani, Hersom, Woodard |
|
Southeast Polk
|
3:56.73 |
3 |
|
3 |
Gray, Taylor, Akason, Campbell |
|
Waukee
|
3:57.43 |
1 |
|
4 |
Kimbroug, Davis, Kvale, Michael |
|
Cedar Falls
|
3:59.04 |
1 |
|
5 |
Arthofer, Spelhaug, Tebbe, Swanson |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
4:00.90 |
2 |
|
6 |
Ryan, Annis, Smith, Kerkhoff |
|
Solon
|
4:01.87 |
3 |
|
7 |
Anderson, Nagel, Bergmann, Belew |
|
CR Jefferson Sen
|
4:01.91 |
1 |
|
8 |
Quandahl, Berns, Mikkelso, Nimrod |
|
Decorah
|
4:01.94 |
3 |
|
9 |
Ryan, Albenesi, Jochum, Aesoph |
|
Bishop Heelan Ca
|
4:02.91 |
2 |
|
10 |
Osterber, Ganshirt, McDonald, Osterber |
|
Wahlert
|
4:03.09 |
3 |
|
11 |
Jesuit, Cox, Fields, Proesch |
|
North Cedar
|
4:03.17 |
1 |
|
12 |
McLuen, Timboe, Giudici, Schweize |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
4:03.85 |
2 |
|
13 |
Holub, McDonald, Patterso, Gadient |
|
Monticello Senio
|
4:05.02 |
3 |
|
14 |
Mellin, Bookin-N, Bookin-n, Bishop |
|
Ottumwa
|
4:05.20 |
2 |
|
15 |
Wroblews, Spranger, Nickles, Wroblews |
|
Bettendorf
|
4:05.57 |
2 |
|
16 |
Sharar, Bosch, Morfeld, Fischer |
|
Ankeny
|
4:05.69 |
2 |
|
17 |
Sass, Cook, Miller, Lambe |
|
Dubuque Senior
|
4:06.07 |
2 |
|
18 |
Burds, Burds, Pitz, Hermsen |
|
Western Dubuque
|
4:06.56 |
3 |
|
19 |
Kamiensk, Laughlin, Nead, Hovey |
|
Johnston
|
4:06.97 |
1 |
|
20 |
Pingel, Thoreson, Mcmartin, Blommers |
|
Pella
|
4:07.32 |
1 |
|
21 |
Hosch, Larson, Wendt, Niedert |
|
Independence
|
4:08.95 |
1 |
|
22 |
Trumm, Knepper, Welter, McDermot |
|
Cascade
|
4:09.57 |
3 |
|
23 |
Hoekstra, Dubois, Haack, Lambson |
|
Carlisle
|
4:11.13 |
3 |
|
24 |
Saville, Huggins, Burrell, White |
|
Linn-Mar
|
4:16.51 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Winters, Wilson, Barrie, Rachel |
|
Ohio State
|
3:38.74 |
2 |
|
4 |
Woods, Milbrath, Levin, Jackson |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
3:41.01 |
2 |
|
2 |
Mitchell, Miller, Thomas, Abbott |
|
Purdue
|
3:41.23 |
3 |
|
5 |
Williams, Ordway, Farquhar, Laury |
|
Kent State
|
3:41.59 |
2 |
|
3 |
Hargrave, Guillory, Hernande, Brown |
|
Iowa
|
3:41.75 |
1 |
|
6 |
Farquhar, Jackson, Wells, Thames |
|
Missouri
|
3:42.67 |
1 |
|
7 |
Coleman, Coleman, Ferrante, Wesley |
|
Oklahoma State
|
3:46.24 |
3 |
|
8 |
Blue, Irmen, Schinkel, Bell |
|
Northern Iowa
|
3:47.49 |
1 |
|
9 |
Rambo, Brown, Sellers, Tidmore |
|
Bowling Green
|
3:48.07 |
3 |
|
10 |
Dolezal, Patterso, McDonald, Lane |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
3:48.78 |
2 |
|
11 |
Crawford, Ahmed-Gr, Coombe, Okoye |
|
Drake
|
3:50.73 |
2 |
|
12 |
Njadoe, Schultz, Mitchell, Taubert |
|
Kansas State
|
3:51.60 |
3 |
|
13 |
Hutton, Dallas, Peer, Hoerr |
|
Northern Illinoi
|
3:51.64 |
3 |
|
14 |
Strong, Wanie, Marko, Strong |
|
Marquette
|
3:52.64 |
1 |
|
15 |
Wallace, Simmons, Walters, Rodney |
|
Loyola-Chicago
|
4:00.40 |
1 |
|
16 |
Cobb, Finney, Lawson, Busch |
|
Western Illinois
|
4:06.08 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Clarke, Ambersle, Brown, Williams |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
3:49.01 |
1 |
|
2 |
Mitchell, Hurlbut, Mayfield, Barnes |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
3:50.26 |
2 |
|
5 |
Reineck, Buergi, Glidden, Rupnow |
|
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
|
3:50.82 |
2 |
|
3 |
Schyvinc, Patterso, Johnson, Seidl |
|
Winona State
|
3:50.93 |
3 |
|
4 |
Cassidy, Thole, Gardner, Fuchs |
|
Central Missouri
|
3:51.36 |
4 |
|
6 |
Harris, Taylor, Hammond, Mahgoub |
|
Northwest Missou
|
3:52.27 |
4 |
|
7 |
Duehr, Jones, Folkedah, Officer |
|
Wartburg
|
3:53.18 |
4 |
|
8 |
Felton, Amet, Richter, Porter |
|
Wisconsin-Whitew
|
3:53.60 |
1 |
|
9 |
Derks, Mertens, Vils, Trempe |
|
Wisconsin-Steven
|
3:55.88 |
1 |
|
10 |
Wreh, Kjos, Glover, Malone |
|
Minnesota State
|
3:57.12 |
2 |
|
11 |
Heath, Evans, Kitchen, Thomson |
|
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
3:57.33 |
4 |
|
12 |
Johnson, Labatt, Krier, Wegner |
|
Bethel (MN)
|
3:57.92 |
3 |
|
13 |
Washa, Platzbec, Klein, Hall |
|
Wisconsin-La Cro
|
3:58.07 |
3 |
|
14 |
Williams, Graber, Shield, Blevins |
|
Emporia State
|
3:58.12 |
1 |
|
15 |
Velgersd, Rankin, Wilgenbu, Wind |
|
Dordt
|
3:58.90 |
3 |
|
16 |
Marotz, Iwans, Williams, Montgome |
|
Wisconsin-Platte
|
3:59.25 |
2 |
|
17 |
Sorensen, Muilenbu, Oostra, Keune |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
4:04.05 |
4 |
|
18 |
Moos, Almarcha, Hofmeist, Dowling |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
4:04.24 |
4 |
|
19 |
Noland, Alt, Serres, Hanson |
|
Loras
|
4:04.26 |
2 |
|
20 |
Cox, Brown, Philson, McGowan |
|
Olivet Nazarene
|
4:04.41 |
4 |
|
21 |
Ayers, Roberts, Ross, Flaws |
|
Grand View
|
4:05.16 |
1 |
|
22 |
Shabino, Atwood, Weber, Mayfield |
|
Southwest Minnes
|
4:09.57 |
3 |
|
23 |
Drees, Carlson, Miller, Heitman |
|
Central College
|
4:10.40 |
1 |
|
24 |
Peebles, Grisanzi, Mathison, Nipper |
|
Carleton
|
4:11.61 |
1 |
|
25 |
Mayes, Parker, Stull, Temple |
|
William Jewell
|
4:13.86 |
3 |
|
26 |
Jo Smith, Lampe, Flanders, Hammer |
|
St Ambrose
|
4:14.94 |
3 |
|
27 |
Barnes, Wynn, Cruzen, Raecke |
|
Northern State (
|
4:16.85 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Miller, Timboe, Meilande, Schweize |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
9:25.81 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ince, Moore, Skopec, Nock |
|
Iowa City West
|
9:27.49 |
0 |
|
3 |
Akason, Caraway, Groathou, Campbell |
|
Waukee
|
9:33.03 |
0 |
|
4 |
Holub, McDonald, Patterso, Gadient |
|
Monticello Senio
|
9:33.82 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hovey, Nead, McKee, Mckee |
|
Johnston
|
9:36.26 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mitchell, Blackfor, Clement, Hill |
|
Southeast Polk
|
9:38.59 |
0 |
|
7 |
Schmitz, Ross, Kvale, Michael |
|
Cedar Falls
|
9:40.66 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mellin, Bowers, Bookin-n, Bookin-N |
|
Ottumwa
|
9:41.48 |
0 |
|
9 |
Hanson, Lester, McCulley, Van Dyke |
|
Sioux City East
|
9:44.85 |
0 |
|
10 |
Ryan, Hutchins, Jochum, Aesoph |
|
Bishop Heelan Ca
|
9:45.32 |
0 |
|
11 |
Mikkelso, Galligan, Betts, Berlage |
|
Decorah
|
9:50.32 |
0 |
|
12 |
Tornow, Hostetle, Cavanagh, Hostetle |
|
Mid-Prairie Comm
|
9:50.42 |
0 |
|
13 |
Osterber, Osterber, Hohmann, Huseman |
|
Wahlert
|
9:54.81 |
0 |
|
14 |
Forbes, Blake, Rockhold, Schulze |
|
Indianola
|
9:57.84 |
0 |
|
15 |
Marzen, Fennelly, Gervase, Rohlf |
|
Assumption
|
10:10.24 |
0 |
|
16 |
Saville, Hicks, Van Rhee, Bohnenka |
|
Linn-Mar
|
10:16.32 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nichols, Larson, Dodd, Camacho |
|
Oklahoma State
|
8:37.20 |
0 |
|
2 |
Chapman, Stenman-, Guay, Staebler |
|
Iowa State
|
8:41.10 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kanney, Smith, Studebak, Rachel |
|
Ohio State
|
8:42.70 |
0 |
|
4 |
Brooke M, Davis, Neeley, Marrero |
|
Indiana State
|
8:52.38 |
0 |
|
5 |
Connelly, Schinkel, Christen, Kite |
|
Northern Iowa
|
8:55.69 |
0 |
|
6 |
Burnett, Fleck, Gaus, Phelippe |
|
Kent State
|
8:59.83 |
0 |
|
7 |
Guibert, Huhnerko, Rotvold, Janssen |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
9:01.15 |
0 |
|
8 |
Parker, Parker, Hanson, Parker |
|
Marquette
|
9:01.52 |
0 |
|
9 |
Saunders, Hollensb, Wilberdi, Sindt |
|
Iowa
|
9:07.44 |
0 |
|
10 |
Moore, Kelly, Rohde, White |
|
Saint Louis U
|
9:07.74 |
0 |
|
11 |
Covey, Steele, Donnay, Dykstra |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
9:09.43 |
0 |
|
12 |
Fine, Feldman, Stewart, Zeiger |
|
South Dakota
|
9:15.60 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bosch, Muilenbu, De Jong, Landhuis |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
9:09.61 |
0 |
|
2 |
Currie, Potter, Miller, Allen |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
9:09.92 |
0 |
|
3 |
Van Zee, Wilgenbu, Lewis, De Schif |
|
Dordt
|
9:16.33 |
0 |
|
4 |
Woodall, Plumb, Jo Smith, Lampe |
|
St Ambrose
|
9:24.36 |
0 |
|
5 |
Helstad, Walz, Glassbre, Janto |
|
St Thomas (MN)
|
9:25.57 |
0 |
|
6 |
Boer, Pelelo-R, Shepherd, Warner |
|
Morningside
|
9:26.72 |
0 |
|
7 |
Carlsen, Tyynisma, Rittgers, Stevens |
|
Wartburg
|
9:28.13 |
0 |
|
8 |
Vlasin, Wragge, Daberkow, Rathjen |
|
Concordia-Nebras
|
9:28.65 |
0 |
|
9 |
Thomson, Frey, Kitchen, Tuin |
|
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
9:29.64 |
0 |
|
10 |
Brugger, Platzbec, Rumble, Ebert |
|
Wisconsin-La Cro
|
9:31.31 |
0 |
|
11 |
Moreno, Delgado, Stevens, Rivera |
|
St. Mary (KS)
|
9:33.25 |
0 |
|
12 |
Springer, Murray, Carney, Carr |
|
Luther
|
9:35.02 |
0 |
|
13 |
Crosson, Lopez, Knott, Conroy |
|
St. Francis (IL)
|
9:35.99 |
0 |
|
14 |
Serres, Ondande, Venezio, McNamara |
|
Loras
|
9:46.92 |
0 |
|
15 |
West, Andriess, Whiteman, Forness |
|
Concordia-Moorhe
|
9:49.67 |
0 |
|
16 |
Brown, Beezhold, Budach, Taxer |
|
Olivet Nazarene
|
9:51.32 |
0 |
|
17 |
Reiley, Wingerd, DeArmond, Nelson |
|
Augustana (IL)
|
10:03.63 |
0 |
|
18 |
Soutthiv, Elyea, Sauer, Sauer |
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
10:14.33 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x1600 Relay University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hetherin, Sughroue, Boyert, Camacho |
|
Oklahoma State
|
19:07.13 |
0 |
|
2 |
Heineman, Monson, Davis, Disanza |
|
Wisconsin
|
19:10.15 |
0 |
|
3 |
Grider, Austin, Rogers, Brooke M |
|
Indiana State
|
19:29.17 |
0 |
|
4 |
Gillespi, Vessa, Blanks, Burns |
|
Air Force
|
19:34.06 |
0 |
|
5 |
Huglen, Eichkorn, Schmidt, Joyce |
|
South Dakota
|
19:36.61 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lange, Ness, Wasowicz, O'Brien |
|
Minnesota
|
19:40.84 |
0 |
|
7 |
Wassum, Grossman, Griffith, Gehrich |
|
Utah
|
19:45.64 |
0 |
|
8 |
Oakley, Nusser, Juarez, Jockisch |
|
Bradley
|
19:53.62 |
0 |
|
9 |
Wedekind, Doll, Wren, Condon |
|
Kansas State
|
19:58.18 |
0 |
|
10 |
Mazzei, Taylor, Lopez, Hausmann |
|
Tulsa
|
20:13.22 |
0 |
|
|
Womens SMR 100-100-200-400m High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rolle, Hubler, Bennett, Wensel |
|
Linn-Mar
|
1:46.16 |
3 |
|
2 |
Harris, Carroll, King, Ripsling |
|
Assumption
|
1:46.63 |
3 |
|
3 |
Taylor, Winger, Vojic, Campbell |
|
Waukee
|
1:48.10 |
3 |
|
4 |
Rizk, Cropley, Brown, Jochum |
|
Bishop Heelan Ca
|
1:49.14 |
2 |
|
5 |
Banks, Ostrom, McQuille, Wroblews |
|
Bettendorf
|
1:49.40 |
3 |
|
6 |
Lambe, Boleyn, Cook, Lambe |
|
Dubuque Senior
|
1:51.23 |
1 |
|
7 |
Thoreson, Malek, Vos, Pingel |
|
Pella
|
1:51.35 |
2 |
|
8 |
Vance, Broderic, Sherman, McDonald |
|
Wahlert
|
1:51.49 |
2 |
|
9 |
Ryan, Murrow, Weddle, Jorgense |
|
Dallas Center-Gr
|
1:51.56 |
1 |
|
10 |
Damgaard, Fichter, Bohnet, Thomas |
|
Abraham Lincoln
|
1:51.58 |
1 |
|
11 |
McIlravy, Sands, Ryan, Kerkhoff |
|
Solon
|
1:51.58 |
1 |
|
12 |
Coppola, Heuckend, Flood, Timboe |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
1:51.60 |
2 |
|
13 |
Canada, Harris, Gartei, Hoogense |
|
Abraham Lincoln
|
1:51.64 |
1 |
|
14 |
Anderson, Campbell, Rodman, Vanderho |
|
Norwalk Communit
|
1:51.75 |
1 |
|
15 |
Arthofer, Arthofer, Kirby, Swanson |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
1:51.85 |
3 |
|
16 |
Wilhau, Jesuit, Cox, Proesch |
|
North Cedar
|
1:52.00 |
1 |
|
17 |
Maschino, Garman, Masten, Hulsebus |
|
Benton Community
|
1:52.31 |
2 |
|
18 |
Longneck, Sterrett, Kimbroug, Michael |
|
Cedar Falls
|
1:52.54 |
3 |
|
19 |
Peak-Wal, Glisar, Oyadare, Mulder |
|
Sioux City North
|
1:52.73 |
1 |
|
20 |
Duax, Downs, Jones, Gardner |
|
Sioux City West
|
1:53.04 |
3 |
|
21 |
Taylor, Baylark, Ward, Jackson |
|
West Burlington
|
1:53.47 |
2 |
|
22 |
Severt, Bauer, Steva, Gravelin |
|
Iowa City West
|
1:53.68 |
2 |
|
23 |
Kerndt, Quandahl, Berns, Nimrod |
|
Decorah
|
1:54.83 |
2 |
|
-- |
Sutten, Hersom, Milani, Woodard |
|
Southeast Polk
|
DNF |
3 |
|
|
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jackson, Levin, Woods, Andrushk |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
3:52.33 |
3 |
|
2 |
Blue, Bell, Irmen, Schinkel |
|
Northern Iowa
|
3:54.25 |
3 |
|
3 |
Cooper, Jackson, Davis, Marrero |
|
Indiana State
|
3:56.37 |
2 |
|
4 |
Bracey, Dorsey, Miller, Hubbard |
|
Purdue
|
3:56.70 |
3 |
|
5 |
Bartelso, McClendo, Detra, DesRosie |
|
Wisconsin
|
3:58.47 |
1 |
|
6 |
Taylor, Phillips, Nwoko, Schulz |
|
Illinois
|
3:58.91 |
3 |
|
7 |
Chapman, Roberts-, Hargrave, Saunders |
|
Iowa
|
3:59.51 |
3 |
|
8 |
Peer, Isom, Hutton, Olson |
|
Northern Illinoi
|
3:59.87 |
3 |
|
9 |
Woods, Graham, Cobb, Johnson |
|
Western Illinois
|
4:00.97 |
2 |
|
10 |
Daniels, Carey, Seymour, Gaus |
|
Kent State
|
4:01.10 |
1 |
|
11 |
Stallman, Lanford, Newton, Griffith |
|
Utah
|
4:06.81 |
2 |
|
12 |
Strong, Marko, Strong, Wanie |
|
Marquette
|
4:07.02 |
1 |
|
13 |
Mayfield, Soleyn, London, Smith |
|
Ohio State
|
4:08.05 |
3 |
|
14 |
Gordon, Kott, Dufoe, Feldman |
|
South Dakota
|
4:08.34 |
3 |
|
15 |
Crawford, Coombe, Rettig, Nielsen |
|
Drake
|
4:09.22 |
2 |
|
16 |
Harlos, Staab, Rohde, Kress |
|
Saint Louis U
|
4:10.45 |
2 |
|
|
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Adah, Gregory, Malone, Kruger |
|
Minnesota State
|
3:59.09 |
3 |
|
2 |
Cassidy, Gardner, Thole, Fuchs |
|
Central Missouri
|
3:59.98 |
1 |
|
3 |
Mitchell, Rodgers, Barnes, Allen |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
4:02.78 |
3 |
|
4 |
Bailey, Cauldwel, Clarke, Williams |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
4:05.23 |
1 |
|
5 |
Joseph, Arevalo, Boer, Mumm |
|
Morningside
|
4:05.51 |
1 |
|
6 |
Wubben, Wind, Velgersd, Van Zee |
|
Dordt
|
4:05.82 |
2 |
|
7 |
Krier, Johnson, Labatt, Wegner |
|
Bethel (MN)
|
4:07.58 |
3 |
|
8 |
Cherry, Helmle, Muhlenbr, Officer |
|
Wartburg
|
4:07.97 |
3 |
|
9 |
Clement, Vils, Trempe, Derks |
|
Wisconsin-Steven
|
4:11.27 |
1 |
|
10 |
Perez, Lampe, Jo Smith, Woodall |
|
St Ambrose
|
4:11.35 |
2 |
|
11 |
Grace Mc, Kitchen, Heath, Tuin |
|
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
4:11.95 |
1 |
|
12 |
Parson, Iwans, Marotz, Montgome |
|
Wisconsin-Platte
|
4:12.83 |
3 |
|
13 |
Piergies, Britton, Peebles, Mathison |
|
Carleton
|
4:13.16 |
2 |
|
14 |
Alt, Simon, Hanson, Serres |
|
Loras
|
4:13.66 |
2 |
|
15 |
Lundstro, Forness, Andriess, West |
|
Concordia-Moorhe
|
4:16.27 |
2 |
|
16 |
Mattes, Mueller, LeBrun, Ruplinge |
|
St Norbert
|
4:18.42 |
3 |
|
17 |
Smith, Cole, Brummet, Bautch |
|
Coe
|
4:19.08 |
2 |
|
18 |
Graber, Williams, Blevins, Schoenfe |
|
Emporia State
|
4:19.41 |
1 |
|
19 |
Rodamake, Schurer, Schuring, Murray |
|
Luther
|
4:21.57 |
2 |
|
-- |
Carlson, Miller, Drees, Heitman |
|
Central College
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sughroue, Wesley, Dodd, Edwards |
|
Oklahoma State
|
11:18.20 |
0 |
|
2 |
Vessa, Gorman, Irvine, Gillespi |
|
Air Force
|
11:23.94 |
0 |
|
3 |
Guay, Whigham, Staebler, Stenman- |
|
Iowa State
|
11:28.90 |
0 |
|
4 |
Stratiot, Van der , Stamboli, Wedekind |
|
Kansas State
|
11:30.49 |
0 |
|
5 |
Paris, Saffa, James, Handley |
|
Eastern Illinois
|
11:34.00 |
0 |
|
6 |
Huglen, Ireland, Schmidt, Eichkorn |
|
South Dakota
|
11:40.68 |
0 |
|
7 |
Kanney, Wilson, Studebak, Rachel |
|
Ohio State
|
11:42.87 |
0 |
|
8 |
Huhnerko, Grommesh, Guibert, Rotvold |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
11:51.06 |
0 |
|
9 |
Wassum, Martin, Faust, Grossman |
|
Utah
|
11:57.82 |
0 |
|
10 |
Carroll, Parker, Gudex, Hanson |
|
Marquette
|
12:00.55 |
0 |
|
11 |
Grider, Marrero, Green, Neeley |
|
Indiana State
|
12:01.44 |
0 |
|
12 |
Branch, Phillips, Kladar, Winter |
|
Illinois
|
12:11.18 |
0 |
|
13 |
Sindt, Hargrave, Arco, Hollensb |
|
Iowa
|
12:12.28 |
0 |
|
14 |
Kearney, Rettig, Giuliano, Rogers |
|
Drake
|
12:26.55 |
0 |
|
|
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Carlson, Robinson, Mears, Montonye |
|
Minnesota State
|
11:56.68 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rittgers, Muhlenbr, Duehr, Silberna |
|
Wartburg
|
12:05.79 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bonine, Wycoff, Roberts, Krzesins |
|
Fort Hays State
|
12:08.17 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mumm, Joseph, Warner, Boer |
|
Morningside
|
12:08.17 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wenthold, Beeman, Romagna, Ortiz |
|
Dubuque
|
12:09.39 |
0 |
|
6 |
Soli, Dowling, DeVos, Anderson |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
12:15.26 |
0 |
|
7 |
Rogahn, Hutchiso, Johnson, Staffen |
|
Winona State
|
12:22.00 |
0 |
|
8 |
Balzer, Johnson, Herath, Halverso |
|
Bethel (MN)
|
12:22.28 |
0 |
|
9 |
Brugger, Rumble, Ebert, Ziolkows |
|
Wisconsin-La Cro
|
12:22.47 |
0 |
|
10 |
Mansaray, Williams, Hunt, Regg Waj |
|
Iowa Central
|
12:22.76 |
0 |
|
11 |
Glassbre, Barton, Walz, Janto |
|
St Thomas (MN)
|
12:24.92 |
0 |
|
12 |
Nipper, Grisanzi, Mathison, Piergies |
|
Carleton
|
12:26.08 |
0 |
|
13 |
De Schif, Wind, Lewis, Douma |
|
Dordt
|
12:30.30 |
0 |
|
14 |
Moreno, Nealy, Delgado, Rivera |
|
St. Mary (KS)
|
12:40.84 |
0 |
|
15 |
Beezhold, Philson, Brown, Wojciech |
|
Olivet Nazarene
|
12:44.38 |
0 |
|
16 |
Murray, Schurer, Springer, Carney |
|
Luther
|
12:54.08 |
0 |
|
17 |
Ruplinge, McCauley, LeBrun, Janto |
|
St Norbert
|
13:03.04 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Moody, Kat |
10 |
Waukee
|
13.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Nealey, Moe |
12 |
Waukee
|
13.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Hood, Hannah |
12 |
Creston
|
12.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Haight, Chandler |
11 |
Iowa City West
|
12.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Ehler, Marin |
11 |
North Fayette Va
|
12.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Botcher, Brandi |
12 |
Spencer
|
12.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Uppena, Libertie |
12 |
Midland
|
11.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Zeisneiss, Brylie |
10 |
South Hardin
|
11.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Wagner, Jadin |
12 |
Lawton-Bronson
|
11.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Cook, Haile |
12 |
CR Jefferson Sen
|
11.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Schnoor, Courtney |
12 |
Camanche
|
11.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Murphy, Luci |
12 |
Iowa City High
|
11.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Marr, Abby |
10 |
Riceville
|
11.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Gronau, Megan |
12 |
Hempstead
|
11.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Jones, Kayla |
10 |
Lewis Central
|
11.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Nerland, Cassidy |
11 |
Webster City
|
11.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Krueger, Becca |
12 |
Manson NW Webste
|
11.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Sullivan, Kenzie |
12 |
Pocahontas Area
|
11.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Halterman, Katie |
12 |
Cedar Falls
|
11.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Marnin, Jasmin |
12 |
Urbandale
|
10.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Grady, Lea |
11 |
Davenport Centra
|
10.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Kofron, Jamie |
10 |
Tipton
|
10.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
DeWaard, Kaeleigh |
11 |
Pella
|
10.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Sander, Nicole |
10 |
North Cedar
|
10.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Waldner, Danielle |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
16.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Zarankaite, Ieva |
Sr |
Oklahoma State
|
15.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Dendinger, Michaela |
Sr |
Wayne State (NE)
|
15.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Britt, Nia |
Fr |
Iowa
|
14.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Jacobs, Gabi |
So |
Missouri
|
14.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Gunnells, Shelby |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
14.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Gustafson, Aliyah |
Jr |
Bowling Green
|
14.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Stauffer, Emily |
Fr |
Missouri
|
14.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Marion, Maya |
Jr |
Marquette
|
14.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Buckwalter, Bryn |
Sr |
Eastern Illinois
|
14.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Schwarzkopf, Maggie |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
14.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Robert, Payton |
Fr |
Iowa Central
|
14.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Atwater, Tanasha |
Jr |
Dubuque
|
14.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
St. John, Jess |
Jr |
Kansas State
|
14.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Retzlaff, Bailey |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
13.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Griffin, Allison |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
13.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Wheat, Makenzie |
Sr |
Bowling Green
|
13.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Buckler, Heather |
So |
Winona State
|
13.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Roper, Cassaundra |
So |
Indiana State
|
13.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Taylor, Katie |
Fr |
Winona State
|
13.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Kehl, Katie |
Jr |
Oklahoma State
|
13.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Smestad, Cassidy |
So |
Truman State
|
12.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Tausaga, Laulauga |
Fr |
Iowa
|
11.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hammond, Erika |
Fr |
Iowa
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Elite
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dani Bunch |
|
USA |
18.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Brittany Smith |
|
USA |
18.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Jeneva Stevens |
|
NY Athletic Club |
17.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Kelsey Card |
|
Nike |
17.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Tina Hillman |
|
USA |
17.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Felisha Johnson |
|
USA |
17.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Jessica Ramsey |
|
USA |
16.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Kearsten Peoples |
|
USA |
15.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Alex Gochenour |
|
Unattached |
13.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Sami Spenner |
|
Unattached |
11.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Frederick, Lauren |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
10.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Sowle, Courtney |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
9.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Whigham, Emma |
So |
Iowa State
|
9.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Busch, Michaela |
Fr |
Western Illinois
|
9.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Lorenz, Brooke |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
8.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Wiebke, Amanda |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
7.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dusterhoft, Leah |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
39.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Sullivan, Kenzie |
12 |
Pocahontas Area
|
39.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Slowick, Kayla |
12 |
North Scott
|
38.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Corkery, Alyssa |
12 |
Don Bosco
|
38.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Westercamp, Alexis |
12 |
Oskaloosa
|
38.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Starner, Josey |
11 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
37.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Murray, Lauren |
12 |
Hudson
|
37.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
De Jong, Morgan |
12 |
Moc-Floyd Valley
|
37.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Van Manen, Elizabeth |
12 |
Pella Christian
|
36.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Hulshizer, Mariah |
12 |
St. Ansgar
|
36.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Murphy, Luci |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
36.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Nerland, Cassidy |
11 |
Webster City
|
34.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Niewoehner, Megan |
10 |
North Fayette Va
|
34.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Sherwood, Kylie |
11 |
Martensdale-St.
|
34.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Bengston, Kenzie |
11 |
North Iowa
|
34.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Streit, Gillian |
12 |
Harlan Community
|
34.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Paulson, Brenna |
9 |
North Iowa
|
34.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Plendl, Regan |
11 |
Kingsley-Pierson
|
33.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Morris, Kennedy |
12 |
Earlham
|
33.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Kofron, Jamie |
10 |
Tipton
|
32.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Blazek, Haley |
12 |
Marion
|
31.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Schnoor, Courtney |
12 |
Camanche
|
31.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Cooper, Kendra |
11 |
Kee
|
30.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Sheehy, Ali |
12 |
Maquoketa Valley
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lawrence, Shadae |
So |
Kansas State
|
54.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Weimerskirch, Katelyn |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
51.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Zarankaite, Ieva |
Sr |
Oklahoma State
|
50.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Hazlewood, Micaela |
Jr |
Purdue
|
48.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Koerperich, Hope |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
47.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Tausaga, Laulauga |
Fr |
Iowa
|
46.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Jacobs, Gabi |
So |
Missouri
|
46.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Wells, Taylor |
Sr |
Grand View
|
45.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Nilles, Maddy |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
45.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Wallerstedt, Michelle |
Sr |
George Mason
|
42.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
O'Connor, Kacie |
Jr |
Wayne State (NE)
|
41.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Retzlaff, Bailey |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
41.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Buckler, Heather |
So |
Winona State
|
41.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Bramble, Erin |
Jr |
Winona State
|
41.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Pate, Sarah |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
40.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Svoboda, Katricia |
Sr |
Concordia-Nebras
|
40.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Buckwalter, Bryn |
Sr |
Eastern Illinois
|
39.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Nelson, Baylor |
So |
Oklahoma State
|
39.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Thooft, Ashley |
Jr |
Winona State
|
37.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Taylor, Katie |
Fr |
Winona State
|
36.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Vaimaona, Patria |
So |
Iowa Western
|
35.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Loesch, Sarah |
So |
Purdue
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Dendinger, Michaela |
Sr |
Wayne State (NE)
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Kehl, Katie |
Jr |
Oklahoma State
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Javelin University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Olin, Alyssa |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
47.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Hochhalter, Kayla |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
45.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Pitko, Haley |
Sr |
Kansas State
|
43.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Honas, Megan |
Sr |
Oklahoma State
|
43.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Glasmann, Chrissy |
So |
Utah
|
42.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Zerbe, Ally |
Jr |
Kansas State
|
41.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Forness, Mikayla |
Sr |
Concordia-Moorhe
|
41.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Righi, Bailey |
Fr |
Iowa State
|
40.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Hare, Trish |
Jr |
Carleton
|
39.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Pohlmann, Megan |
Sr |
St Catherine
|
39.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Grube, Laura |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
38.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Hopkins, Nicole |
Jr |
Northwest Missou
|
38.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Kneifl, Kati |
So |
Morningside
|
38.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Miller, Amelia |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
37.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Bentley, Anna |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
35.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Szymonski, Beth |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
34.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Berilla, Jennifer |
Sr |
Missouri
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Javelin Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sami Spenner |
|
Unattached |
41.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Whigham, Emma |
So |
Iowa State
|
34.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Alex Gochenour |
|
Unattached |
34.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Sowle, Courtney |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
30.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Lorenz, Brooke |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
28.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Busch, Michaela |
Fr |
Western Illinois
|
26.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Frederick, Lauren |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
24.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Wiebke, Amanda |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
21.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gorham, Maria |
11 |
North Polk
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Durbin, Megan |
11 |
Greene County
|
1.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Durr, Josie |
12 |
Solon
|
1.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Faya, Sunday |
12 |
Denison Communit
|
1.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Durbin, Sydney |
10 |
OA-BCIG
|
1.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Loussaert, Erica |
12 |
North Scott
|
1.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Neighbors, Kylee |
9 |
Grinnell
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Roquet, Ellie |
12 |
Johnston
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Presler, Skyler |
9 |
Linn-Mar
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Slaven, Stacey |
10 |
South Tama Count
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Johnk, Morgan |
10 |
Panorama Comm
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Nebergall, Olivia |
9 |
Anamosa
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Harms, Madison |
10 |
Sergeant Bluff-L
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Witte, Megan |
9 |
Lewis Central
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Staudt, Alyssa |
12 |
Rockford Senior
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Hawtry, Darby |
11 |
North Cedar
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Jones, Malory |
10 |
Fairfield
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Shivers, Kaylee |
9 |
Pocahontas Area
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Shepard, Mary |
12 |
Albia
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Smith, Abby |
10 |
Solon
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Holterhaus, Emily |
10 |
Pella
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Todd, Riley |
9 |
West Burlington
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Glanz, Jamie |
12 |
West Delaware Co
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Palmer, Chennel |
Jr |
Northern Illinoi
|
1.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Haugen, Emma |
So |
Wisconsin
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Kaufmann, Kelsey |
Sr |
Augustana (SD)
|
1.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Hollingsworth, Khadiya |
So |
Minnesota State
|
1.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Bloch-Jones, Kandie |
Sr |
Illinois
|
1.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Peterson, Emma |
Sr |
Concordia-Moorhe
|
1.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Ahrens, Stephanie |
Jr |
Nebraska - Omaha
|
1.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Felix, Monique |
So |
Marquette
|
1.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Lantrip, Aubrianna |
Fr |
Iowa
|
1.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
DeGeorge, Kelli |
Fr |
Iowa
|
1.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Mack, Monique |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
1.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Pannell, Lauren |
Sr |
Kent State
|
1.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Urycki, Gillian |
Fr |
Iowa
|
1.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Wittmayer, Lexy |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
1.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Falco, Talia |
So |
Kent State
|
1.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Schumacher, Rachel |
Fr |
Minnesota State
|
1.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Sharp, Kassidy |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
1.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Ziolkowski, Brianna |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
1.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Gonzalez, Maria |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
1.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Everitt, Emily |
Jr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
1.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Collins, Sydney |
Fr |
Iowa
|
1.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Weekly, Isabella |
So |
Wisconsin-Steven
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Reeves, Katie |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Tseumah, Omo |
Sr |
Marquette
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Simonis, Briana |
Fr |
Wisconsin-Steven
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Fitzgerald, Kelsey |
Jr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Elite
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lavern Spencer |
|
Puma |
1.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Kimberly Williamson |
|
Jamaica |
1.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Alyx Treasure |
|
Canada |
1.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Saniel Atkinson-Grier |
|
Brooks |
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Brigetta Barrett |
|
Heir Born |
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Erica Bougard |
|
Olympic Training |
1.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Susan Jackson |
|
USA/Heights |
1.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sami Spenner |
|
Unattached |
1.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Alex Gochenour |
|
Unattached |
1.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Frederick, Lauren |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Whigham, Emma |
So |
Iowa State
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Busch, Michaela |
Fr |
Western Illinois
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Lorenz, Brooke |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
1.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Sowle, Courtney |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
1.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Wiebke, Amanda |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
1.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Grove, Emily |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
4.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Tollerud, Samantha |
Jr |
Kent State
|
4.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Brigham, Emily |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
4.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Amann, Taylor |
Jr |
Wisconsin
|
4.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Horrigan, Maria |
Fr |
Kent State
|
4.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Mills, Madison |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
4.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Hunt, Makiah |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
3.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Brooks, Allison |
So |
Concordia-Nebras
|
3.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Lyon, Klara |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
3.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Estes, Morgan |
Sr |
Kent State
|
3.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Gietzen, Lauren |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
3.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Wirkus, Faryn |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
3.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Benke, Anna |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
3.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Wilkes, Hunter |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
3.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Loken, Anna |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
3.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Tedeschi, Gemma |
Jr |
Marquette
|
3.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Aune, Madeline |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
3.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Brandenburg, Elizabeth |
Sr |
Loras
|
3.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
May, Katrina |
Fr |
Purdue
|
3.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Smith, Erin |
So |
Kansas State
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
LeMunyon, Christina |
So |
Drake
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Gravo, McKenzie |
So |
Concordia-Nebras
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Moricz, Kaitlyn |
Sr |
Indiana State
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Elite
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sandi Morris |
|
Nike |
4.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Alysha Newman |
|
Nike |
4.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Kristen Hixson |
|
USA |
4.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Mary Saxer |
|
Nike |
4.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Megan Clark |
|
Oiselle/NYAC |
4.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Kristen Brown |
|
Nike |
4.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Kortney Ross |
|
USA |
4.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Allison Koressel |
|
USA |
4.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Katie Nageotte |
|
adidas |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Joana Costa |
|
Brazil |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Diamara Planell-Cruz |
|
Unattached |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thomas, Darby |
10 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
5.58m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Anderson, Hannah |
9 |
Washington
|
5.51m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Sauer, Kenna |
10 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
5.51m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Welch, Valerie |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
5.47m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Bell, Kitra |
11 |
Iowa City West
|
5.25m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Hillard, Lani |
12 |
Louisa-Muscatine
|
5.23m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Menster, Rylee |
11 |
Springville Comm
|
5.19m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Malek, Paighton |
11 |
Pella
|
5.16m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
McQuillen, Erin |
10 |
Bettendorf
|
5.14m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Sharp, Jaylynn |
12 |
Davis County
|
5.12m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Ward, Charisse |
11 |
Iowa Valley Comm
|
5.11m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Wischmeyer, Ella |
9 |
Mount Vernon / L
|
5.09m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Rumley, Jasmine |
9 |
Ankeny
|
5.09m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Barthelman, Summer |
10 |
Sigourney Senior
|
5.06m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Wegner, Darian |
12 |
New Hampton Comm
|
5.04m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Albrecht, Ashlyn |
10 |
Sheldon Communit
|
4.97m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Blomgren, Meagan |
10 |
Van Meter
|
4.89m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Gudenkauf, Grace |
12 |
Dubuque Senior
|
4.88m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Burrell, Dimia |
9 |
Linn-Mar
|
4.86m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Durr, Sienna |
11 |
Grinnell
|
4.85m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Turek, Emily |
10 |
Unity Christian
|
4.80m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Fortune, Haylee |
11 |
Wayne
|
4.70m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Brosius, Catie |
10 |
Western Dubuque
|
4.53m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Eniola, Vanessa |
11 |
CR Washington
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Luque, Jhoanmy |
Jr |
Iowa State
|
6.12m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Forrester, Annastacia |
So |
Iowa Central
|
6.04m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
McCorkle, Allanah |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
5.95m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Cauldwell, Diana |
Jr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
5.80m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
5 |
Brown, Jasmine |
Sr |
Western Illinois
|
5.79m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Spencer, Samara |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
5.78m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Rogers, Janile |
So |
Illinois
|
5.73m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Glueck, Amelia |
Jr |
Illinois Wesleya
|
5.72m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
9 |
Mattox, Jaden |
Fr |
Purdue
|
5.57m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
10 |
Wingeleth, Ann |
Fr |
Utah
|
5.54m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
11 |
Williams, Amber |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Platte
|
5.52m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
12 |
Carey, Cayla |
Jr |
Kent State
|
5.46m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
13 |
Anyaogu, Angelica |
Sr |
Eastern Illinois
|
5.46m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
14 |
Washpun, Kiera |
Jr |
Loyola-Chicago
|
5.45m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
15 |
Puckett, Brieanna |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
5.44m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
16 |
Redmon, Caitlyn |
So |
Indiana State
|
5.43m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
17 |
DeLoach, Taylor |
Fr |
Ohio State
|
5.42m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
18 |
Harris, Terica |
Jr |
Marquette
|
5.40m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
19 |
Harper, Alisha |
Jr |
Wisconsin-Milwau
|
5.38m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
20 |
Driver, Briana |
So |
Illinois
|
5.35m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
21 |
Bracey, Sekayi |
Fr |
Purdue
|
5.33m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
22 |
Collins, Micayla |
Sr |
Northern Illinoi
|
5.12m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
23 |
Deschaine, Hailey |
Sr |
Winona State
|
5.06m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Elite
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lorraine Ugen |
|
Nike |
6.49m | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ese Brume |
|
adidas |
6.49m | (508.00m) |
+3.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Brittney Reese |
|
Nike |
6.27m | (508.00m) |
+3.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kylie Price |
|
Olympic Training |
6.23m | (508.00m) |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Erica Bougard |
|
Olympic Training |
6.21m | (508.00m) |
+3.7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Christabel Nettey |
|
Canada |
6.18m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Jessie Gaines |
|
USA |
6.05m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Sharon Day-Monroe |
|
Asics |
5.66m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
-- |
Ivonne Trevi??o |
|
Mexico |
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Alex Gochenour |
|
Unattached |
5.86m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Whigham, Emma |
So |
Iowa State
|
5.37m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Sami Spenner |
|
Unattached |
5.37m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Frederick, Lauren |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
5.30m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lorenz, Brooke |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
4.90m | (508.00m) |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
6 |
Busch, Michaela |
Fr |
Western Illinois
|
4.88m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Wiebke, Amanda |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
4.87m | (508.00m) |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
8 |
Sowle, Courtney |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
4.82m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
-- |
Tori Franklin |
|
Take Notice |
13.42m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
1 |
Luque, Jhoanmy |
Jr |
Iowa State
|
13.12m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Beans, Kaitlyn |
Sr |
South Alabama
|
12.80m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Okoronkwo, Chinne |
Fr |
Wisconsin
|
12.60m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Cauldwell, Diana |
Jr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
12.51m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Smith, Kendra |
Jr |
Lindenwood
|
12.34m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Seibert, Mikaela |
So |
Ohio State
|
12.29m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
7 |
Brown, Jasmine |
Sr |
Western Illinois
|
12.12m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Whyte, Jehvania |
So |
Northern Illinoi
|
12.09m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
9 |
Rolle, Taryn |
Jr |
Drake
|
12.08m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
10 |
Williams, Amber |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Platte
|
11.87m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
11 |
Small, Olivia |
Jr |
Ohio State
|
11.85m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
12 |
Felix, Monique |
So |
Marquette
|
11.85m | (508.00m) |
+4.4 |
0 |
|
13 |
Phillips, Britni |
Jr |
Kent State
|
11.84m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
14 |
Gribbin, Mollie |
Sr |
Missouri
|
11.82m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
15 |
Harris, Terica |
Jr |
Marquette
|
11.76m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
16 |
Seawater-Simmons, Tria |
So |
Iowa
|
11.70m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
17 |
DeMar, Bailey |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
11.62m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
18 |
Forrester, Annastacia |
So |
Iowa Central
|
11.50m | (508.00m) |
+3.1 |
0 |
|
19 |
Spencer, Samara |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
11.49m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
20 |
Palmer, Chennel |
Jr |
Northern Illinoi
|
11.43m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
-- |
Lawrence, Shardia |
So |
Kansas State
|
DNF | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Morton, Logan |
So |
Central Arkansas
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Smyers-Jones, Kortni |
Sr |
Illinois
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Odir, Julia |
So |
Iowa Central
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Hammer University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
-- |
Jeneva Stevens |
|
NY Athletic Club |
67.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Kassanavoid, Janee' |
Jr |
Kansas State
|
62.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Carly Fehringer |
|
Unattached |
62.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Dendinger, Michaela |
Sr |
Wayne State (NE)
|
62.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Ingvaldsen, Helene |
Fr |
Kansas State
|
60.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Weimerskirch, Katelyn |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
59.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Pate, Sarah |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
56.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Kelly, Raven |
Sr |
St. Francis (IL)
|
56.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Herrington, Amy |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
56.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Butler, Kaila |
Fr |
Bowling Green
|
55.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Kuhn, Ariana |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
55.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Gunnells, Shelby |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
55.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Frost, Hannah |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
55.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Waldner, Danielle |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
54.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Keating, Rebecca |
So |
Missouri
|
54.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Velasquez, Kayla |
Sr |
Bowling Green
|
54.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Bahler, Alisha |
Sr |
Purdue
|
53.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Nelson, Nicole |
Sr |
Winona State
|
53.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Colbert, Leah |
Jr |
Iowa
|
52.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Loesch, Sarah |
So |
Purdue
|
51.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Long, Kaitlyn |
Jr |
Winona State
|
51.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Perkins, Erin |
So |
Winona State
|
49.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Retzlaff, Bailey |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
49.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Sudbeck, Abby |
So |
South Dakota Sta
|
48.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hazlewood, Micaela |
Jr |
Purdue
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Nilles, Maddy |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
Team Scores
|