VA Home
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Conference USA Indoor Championships
February 23rd-24th 2024 Lynchburg, Virginia, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Feb 18th to Feb 19th
Results
News
2024
1
2023
1
2022
1
2020
1
2
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
2
2016
1
2
2015
1
1
2014
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Conference USA Indoor Championships
Feb 15th 2017, 7:48pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
RunnerSpace.com/AL
LiveWebcasts
Invited groups
2017
Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships
2017 Results - Conference USA Indoor Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 15th 2017, 7:48pm
Varsity - Mens
1.
Middle Tennessee State
122
2.
Western Kentucky
100
3.
Texas-San Antonio
90
4.
North Carolina-Charl...
83
5.
Texas-El Paso
74
6.
Louisiana Tech
38
7.
Rice
37
8.
Southern Mississippi
36.5
9.
North Texas
22
10.
Florida International
20.5
Heptathlon - Mens
1.
Rice
12119
2.
Texas-San Antonio
8302
3.
North Carolina-Charl...
7633
4.
Middle Tennessee State
4707
5.
Florida International
4143
6.
Louisiana Tech
4068
Varsity - Womens
1.
Rice
110
2.
Texas-El Paso
103
3.
Middle Tennessee State
81
4.
Texas-San Antonio
58
5.
Southern Mississippi
46
6.
Western Kentucky
45
7.
North Carolina-Charl...
39.5
8.
Marshall
38
9.
North Texas
36.5
10.
Florida International
28
11.
Alabama-Birmingham
18
12.
Florida Atlantic
17
13.
Louisiana Tech
4
Pentathlon - Womens
1.
North Carolina-Charl...
9543
2.
Western Kentucky
7271
3.
Texas-El Paso
7213
4.
Marshall
6847
5.
Texas-San Antonio
6502
6.
Rice
6379
7.
Florida Atlantic
3807
8.
Middle Tennessee State
3779
9.
Southern Mississippi
3396
10.
Florida International
2906
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Cra'Vorkian Carson
6.72a
Southern Mississippi
2.
Jr
Julius Morris
6.78a
Western Kentucky
3.
Jr
Jermey Hicks
6.78a
Louisiana Tech
4.
Jr
Eli Minor
6.79a
Western Kentucky
5.
Jr
James Myers
6.82a
North Carolina-Charl...
6.
Jr
Solomon Afful
6.84a
Middle Tennessee State
7.
So
Desmond Jefferson
6.90a
Texas-San Antonio
8.
So
William Bush
6.92a
Western Kentucky
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Jermey Hicks
6.73a
Louisiana Tech
4.
Jr
Eli Minor
6.74a
Western Kentucky
2.
Jr
Julius Morris
6.76a
Western Kentucky
3.
Jr
Cra'Vorkian Carson
6.76a
Southern Mississippi
5.
So
Desmond Jefferson
6.78a
Texas-San Antonio
6.
Jr
James Myers
6.81a
North Carolina-Charl...
7.
Jr
Solomon Afful
6.82a
Middle Tennessee State
8.
So
William Bush
6.83a
Western Kentucky
9.
Sr
Jamad Smith
6.87a
Southern Mississippi
10.
So
Mikael Dawkins
6.89a
Texas-San Antonio
11.
Jr
Alexander Richemond
6.91a
Southern Mississippi
12.
Sr
Byron Taylor
6.92a
Texas-San Antonio
13.
Jr
Wilkenson Myrtil
6.93a
Florida International
14.
Fr
Christian Bass
6.96a
North Carolina-Charl...
15.
So
Charles Okeze
6.98a
Middle Tennessee State
16.
Jr
Corey Parks
6.99a
Western Kentucky
17.
Sr
Adam Hasan
7.05a
North Texas
18.
So
Davonte Payne
7.08a
Western Kentucky
19.
Jr
Alford Tribble
7.09a
North Texas
20.
So
James Cole
7.12a
North Texas
21.
So
Chaz Simmons
7.14a
Middle Tennessee State
Fr
Devin Norwood
FS
North Carolina-Charl...
Sr
Tahir Walsh
FS
Middle Tennessee State
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Solomon Afful
21.00a
Middle Tennessee State
2.
Sr
Emmanuel Dasor
21.14a
Western Kentucky
3.
Jr
Julius Morris
21.16a
Western Kentucky
4.
Sr
Ventavius Sears
21.20a
Western Kentucky
5.
So
Desmond Jefferson
21.54a
Texas-San Antonio
6.
Jr
Alexander Richemond
21.60a
Southern Mississippi
7.
Jr
Jermey Hicks
21.63a
Louisiana Tech
8.
Jr
Eli Minor
21.66a
Western Kentucky
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Julius Morris
21.16a
Western Kentucky
2.
Jr
Solomon Afful
21.25a
Middle Tennessee State
3.
Sr
Ventavius Sears
21.27a
Western Kentucky
4.
Sr
Emmanuel Dasor
21.32a
Western Kentucky
5.
Jr
Jermey Hicks
21.37a
Louisiana Tech
6.
Jr
Alexander Richemond
21.50a
Southern Mississippi
7.
So
Desmond Jefferson
21.56a
Texas-San Antonio
8.
Jr
Eli Minor
21.58a
Western Kentucky
9.
Sr
James Bias
21.59a
Texas-El Paso
10.
Jr
Asa Guevara
21.65a
Texas-El Paso
11.
Jr
Wilkenson Myrtil
21.68a
Florida International
12.
Sr
Byron Taylor
21.74a
Texas-San Antonio
13.
So
William Bush
21.84a
Western Kentucky
14.
So
Austin Hayes
21.85a
Western Kentucky
15.
Sr
Jamad Smith
21.86a
Southern Mississippi
16.
Sr
Collin Heard
21.94a
North Texas
17.
So
Charles Okeze
21.98a
Middle Tennessee State
18.
So
Mikael Dawkins
22.00a
Texas-San Antonio
19.
Fr
Christian Bass
22.04a
North Carolina-Charl...
20.
Sr
Adam Hasan
22.10a
North Texas
21.
So
James Cole
22.15a
North Texas
22.
Sr
Jamal Dorvilier
22.17a
Florida International
23.
Sr
Jamison Justice
22.34a
North Texas
24.
So
Andrew Bradberry
22.36a
Louisiana Tech
25.
Sr
Mason Loiodice
22.36a
Texas-San Antonio
26.
Jr
Todd Jackson
22.39a
Florida International
27.
Fr
Akeem Simmons
22.39a
Florida International
28.
Jr
Alford Tribble
22.42a
North Texas
29.
Fr
Shammond Williams
22.47a
Florida International
30.
So
Chaz Simmons
22.77a
Middle Tennessee State
31.
Jr
Corey Parks
22.87a
Western Kentucky
32.
Sr
Daryl Simon
23.01a
North Texas
33.
So
Davonte Payne
23.23a
Western Kentucky
Fr
Kemar Sims
DQ
Southern Mississippi
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Emmanuel Dasor
46.54a
Western Kentucky
2.
So
Va-Sheku Sheriff
46.86a
Texas-San Antonio
3.
Jr
Asa Guevara
46.94a
Texas-El Paso
4.
Jr
Saadiq Sweezer
47.03a
North Carolina-Charl...
5.
Sr
Ventavius Sears
47.72a
Western Kentucky
6.
Sr
James Bias
47.82a
Texas-El Paso
7.
Fr
Jayon Woodard
48.25a
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
So
Malik Keaton
48.53a
North Carolina-Charl...
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Va-Sheku Sheriff
47.56a
Texas-San Antonio
2.
Sr
Ventavius Sears
47.64a
Western Kentucky
3.
Jr
Saadiq Sweezer
48.00a
North Carolina-Charl...
4.
Jr
Asa Guevara
48.18a
Texas-El Paso
5.
Sr
James Bias
48.39a
Texas-El Paso
6.
Sr
Emmanuel Dasor
48.39a
Western Kentucky
7.
Fr
Jayon Woodard
48.54a
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
So
Malik Keaton
48.54a
North Carolina-Charl...
9.
Sr
Ifiok Umoh
48.57a
Middle Tennessee State
10.
So
Jay Wilkins
48.76a
North Carolina-Charl...
11.
So
Maor Seged
48.92a
Western Kentucky
12.
So
Adeniji Adedamola
48.93a
Middle Tennessee State
13.
Sr
Jamison Justice
48.95a
North Texas
14.
Sr
Curtis Walker
49.05a
Southern Mississippi
15.
Sr
Jamal Dorvilier
49.13a
Florida International
16.
So
Lorenzen Burton
49.19a
Southern Mississippi
17.
Jr
Darius Statham
49.24a
Louisiana Tech
18.
Jr
Todd Jackson
49.44a
Florida International
19.
Fr
Christopher Rosales
49.53a
Texas-San Antonio
20.
Fr
Shammond Williams
49.62a
Florida International
21.
Fr
Trevon Sanders
49.78a
Middle Tennessee State
22.
So
Lanorris Graden
49.81a
Louisiana Tech
23.
So
Austin Hayes
50.20a
Western Kentucky
24.
Fr
Akeem Simmons
50.67a
Florida International
25.
Jr
Stein Desir
50.77a
Florida International
26.
Fr
Denzel Villaman
50.87a
Western Kentucky
So
Greg Cantrell
DNF
Middle Tennessee State
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Michael Saruni
1:50.67a
Texas-El Paso
2.
Sr
Eliud Rutto
1:50.77a
Middle Tennessee State
3.
Sr
Sampson Laari
1:52.68a
Middle Tennessee State
4.
So
Luca Chatham
1:52.97a
Texas-San Antonio
5.
So
Reagan Olguin
1:53.10a
Rice
6.
Sr
Hillary Rono
1:56.28a
Middle Tennessee State
7.
Fr
Nolan Patrick
1:57.42a
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
Fr
Jayquan Williams
2:05.49a
North Carolina-Charl...
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Sampson Laari
1:52.62a
Middle Tennessee State
3.
So
Luca Chatham
1:52.71a
Texas-San Antonio
5.
So
Reagan Olguin
1:52.80a
Rice
2.
Sr
Eliud Rutto
1:53.02a
Middle Tennessee State
4.
Fr
Michael Saruni
1:53.43a
Texas-El Paso
6.
Sr
Hillary Rono
1:53.97a
Middle Tennessee State
7.
Fr
Jayquan Williams
1:54.52a
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
Fr
Nolan Patrick
1:55.15a
North Carolina-Charl...
9.
Jr
Zachary Kirkland
1:55.63a
North Texas
10.
Sr
Eric Jones
1:56.15a
Florida International
11.
Fr
Nathan Mack
1:56.63a
Middle Tennessee State
12.
So
Edgar Garcia
1:56.93a
Texas-San Antonio
13.
Fr
Scott Maggio
2:01.44a
Louisiana Tech
14.
Fr
Royer Baez
2:07.18a
Florida International
15.
So
Joshua Napier
2:11.19a
Florida International
1000 Meters
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Atsu Nyamadi
2:47.62a
Middle Tennessee State
2.
Fr
Emerson Schulz
2:50.12a
Rice
3.
Fr
Robert Yardley
2:50.30a
North Carolina-Charl...
4.
Fr
Jacob McDaniel
2:50.45a
Texas-San Antonio
5.
Jr
Colton Torrance
2:52.65a
Rice
6.
So
Jordan Patrick
2:52.73a
Louisiana Tech
7.
Sr
Scott Filip
2:53.31a
Rice
8.
Sr
Pablo Espitia
2:53.54a
Florida International
9.
Jr
Adrian Riley
3:00.97a
Texas-San Antonio
10.
Fr
Justin Hollis
3:01.05a
North Carolina-Charl...
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Michael Saruni
4:03.32a
Texas-El Paso
2.
Sr
Sampson Laari
4:04.13a
Middle Tennessee State
3.
So
Jonah Koech
4:04.93a
Texas-El Paso
4.
So
Kigen Chemadi
4:05.51a
Middle Tennessee State
5.
Sr
Eliud Rutto
4:10.03a
Middle Tennessee State
6.
Fr
Matthew Murray
4:10.03a
Rice
7.
Jr
Geoffry Cheruiyot
4:10.72a
Middle Tennessee State
8.
Sr
William Roberts
4:11.83a
Rice
9.
Sr
Hillary Rono
4:11.84a
Middle Tennessee State
10.
So
Matt Bomkamp
4:15.04a
North Carolina-Charl...
1 Mile
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Kigen Chemadi
4:14.95a
Middle Tennessee State
3.
Sr
Sampson Laari
4:14.98a
Middle Tennessee State
5.
Sr
Hillary Rono
4:15.13a
Middle Tennessee State
7.
Fr
Matthew Murray
4:15.14a
Rice
2.
Fr
Michael Saruni
4:15.40a
Texas-El Paso
4.
Sr
Eliud Rutto
4:15.43a
Middle Tennessee State
6.
So
Jonah Koech
4:15.49a
Texas-El Paso
8.
Jr
Geoffry Cheruiyot
4:15.54a
Middle Tennessee State
9.
Sr
William Roberts
4:17.37a
Rice
10.
So
Matt Bomkamp
4:18.42a
North Carolina-Charl...
11.
So
Kyle Maloney
4:20.93a
North Texas
12.
Jr
Rick Nally
4:21.18a
North Texas
13.
Fr
Hayden Murphy
4:26.69a
North Texas
14.
Jr
Drake Heinz
4:27.74a
Louisiana Tech
15.
So
Brandon Lewis-Graham
4:32.21a
Louisiana Tech
16.
So
Mark Stice
4:33.41a
Western Kentucky
17.
Fr
Kyle Sprague
4:35.25a
Western Kentucky
18.
Fr
Bryce Swindell
4:39.90a
Western Kentucky
19.
Fr
Royer Baez
4:43.56a
Florida International
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jacob Choge
8:18.42a
Middle Tennessee State
2.
So
Kigen Chemadi
8:20.63a
Middle Tennessee State
3.
Sr
Sampson Laari
8:22.23a
Middle Tennessee State
4.
Sr
Cosmas Boit
8:22.83a
Texas-El Paso
5.
So
Antony Kosgei
8:26.37a
Texas-El Paso
6.
So
Aaron Gebhart
8:28.72a
North Carolina-Charl...
7.
Jr
Geoffry Cheruiyot
8:29.17a
Middle Tennessee State
8.
Sr
Endalow Takele
8:30.62a
Western Kentucky
9.
Jr
Daniel Cheruiyot
8:31.93a
Texas-El Paso
10.
So
Tom Nobles
8:32.26a
North Carolina-Charl...
11.
Jr
Michael Lowe
8:32.76a
North Texas
12.
Fr
David Little
8:34.98a
Southern Mississippi
13.
So
Alex Cleveland
8:36.29a
North Texas
14.
So
Matt Calem
8:36.69a
Rice
15.
Jr
Griffin Lee
8:36.87a
Rice
16.
Jr
Alex Cruz
8:37.10a
Texas-San Antonio
17.
Fr
Austin Ballow
8:38.20a
Louisiana Tech
18.
So
Manoah Kiptum
8:38.31a
Louisiana Tech
19.
Fr
Paul Arredondo
8:39.10a
North Carolina-Charl...
20.
Jr
Marco Ruiz
8:39.27a
Rice
21.
Fr
Taylor Scarbrough
8:41.79a
Western Kentucky
22.
Sr
Evans Kiprono
8:42.06a
Texas-El Paso
23.
So
Kyle Maloney
8:42.52a
North Texas
24.
Fr
Connor Meaux
8:44.46a
Rice
25.
So
Imran Bell
8:44.72a
Rice
26.
Jr
Montgomery Bertschy
8:46.17a
Texas-San Antonio
27.
Jr
Rick Nally
8:46.45a
North Texas
28.
Fr
Adolfo Carvalho
8:48.04a
Rice
29.
Fr
Hayden Murphy
8:48.92a
North Texas
30.
Fr
Conner Killian
8:49.04a
Louisiana Tech
31.
Jr
Drake Heinz
8:51.11a
Louisiana Tech
32.
So
Steve Booker
8:53.06a
Rice
33.
So
Mark Stice
8:53.92a
Western Kentucky
34.
Fr
Sammy Kipkirui
8:54.52a
Western Kentucky
35.
Fr
Tim Jones
8:57.46a
North Texas
36.
So
Julien Cuyeu
8:58.88a
Western Kentucky
37.
Jr
Kyle Wilson
9:04.17a
Western Kentucky
38.
Fr
Bryce Swindell
9:16.49a
Western Kentucky
39.
Fr
Kyle Sprague
9:20.92a
Western Kentucky
Sr
Hillary Rono
DNF
Middle Tennessee State
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jacob Choge
14:13.60a
Middle Tennessee State
2.
So
Kigen Chemadi
14:14.90a
Middle Tennessee State
3.
So
Antony Kosgei
14:18.13a
Texas-El Paso
4.
Sr
Cosmas Boit
14:24.82a
Texas-El Paso
5.
So
Tom Nobles
14:31.68a
North Carolina-Charl...
6.
Sr
Endalow Takele
14:38.74a
Western Kentucky
7.
So
Aaron Gebhart
14:39.68a
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
Jr
Michael Lowe
14:46.15a
North Texas
9.
Jr
Amos Cheruiyot
14:52.20a
Middle Tennessee State
10.
So
Imran Bell
15:00.70a
Rice
11.
So
Alex Cleveland
15:00.71a
North Texas
12.
Sr
Evans Kiprono
15:05.45a
Texas-El Paso
13.
Jr
Marco Ruiz
15:07.57a
Rice
14.
Jr
Bradley Dohner
15:09.55a
Rice
15.
So
Matt Calem
15:16.53a
Rice
16.
Jr
Alex Cruz
15:19.03a
Texas-San Antonio
17.
Fr
Adolfo Carvalho
15:24.35a
Rice
18.
Fr
Sammy Kipkirui
15:30.61a
Western Kentucky
19.
Fr
Connor Meaux
15:31.32a
Rice
20.
So
Steve Booker
15:39.67a
Rice
21.
Sr
Grady Frazier
15:50.78a
North Texas
Fr
Florian Lussy
DNF
North Texas
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jonathan Hayden
7.98a
Western Kentucky
2.
Jr
Daniel Neptune
8.13a
Florida International
3.
Sr
Filip Drozdowski
8.20a
Rice
4.
Jr
Drew Barker
8.21a
North Carolina-Charl...
5.
Fr
Caleb Parker
8.29a
Southern Mississippi
6.
Jr
Justin Gerbrecht
8.34a
Texas-San Antonio
7.
Jr
Tevaun Scallion
8.38a
North Texas
So
Prince Patrick
DQ
Texas-San Antonio
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Pablo Espitia
8.29a
Florida International
2.
Sr
Scott Filip
8.43a
Rice
3.
Sr
Atsu Nyamadi
8.48a
Middle Tennessee State
4.
So
Jordan Patrick
8.78a
Louisiana Tech
5.
Fr
Robert Yardley
8.82a
North Carolina-Charl...
6.
Jr
Adrian Riley
8.87a
Texas-San Antonio
7.
Jr
Colton Torrance
9.10a
Rice
8.
Fr
Jacob McDaniel
9.14a
Texas-San Antonio
9.
Fr
Emerson Schulz
9.48a
Rice
10.
Fr
Justin Hollis
9.69a
North Carolina-Charl...
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Prince Patrick
8.00a
Texas-San Antonio
2.
Fr
Caleb Parker
8.04a
Southern Mississippi
3.
Jr
Jonathan Hayden
8.04a
Western Kentucky
4.
Jr
Daniel Neptune
8.11a
Florida International
5.
Jr
Tevaun Scallion
8.17a
North Texas
6.
Sr
Filip Drozdowski
8.19a
Rice
7.
Jr
Drew Barker
8.20a
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
Jr
Justin Gerbrecht
8.23a
Texas-San Antonio
9.
So
Brian Kendrick
8.24a
North Carolina-Charl...
10.
Jr
Lafiel Smith
8.28a
North Texas
11.
Fr
Kacey Spinks
8.40a
Southern Mississippi
12.
Sr
Corey Miller
8.41a
North Carolina-Charl...
13.
So
Maor Seged
8.54a
Western Kentucky
14.
Fr
Travis Rogers
8.64a
North Carolina-Charl...
15.
So
Greg Cantrell
8.66a
Middle Tennessee State
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:11.37a
Western Kentucky
2.
Relay Team
3:12.16a
North Carolina-Charl...
3.
Relay Team
3:14.66a
Texas-San Antonio
4.
Relay Team
3:15.14a
Florida International
5.
Relay Team
3:15.17a
Middle Tennessee State
6.
Relay Team
3:15.32a
Texas-El Paso
7.
Relay Team
3:16.24a
Southern Mississippi
8.
Relay Team
3:16.45a
Louisiana Tech
9.
Relay Team
3:19.94a
Rice
10.
Relay Team
3:23.14a
North Texas
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:03.04a
Texas-El Paso
2.
Relay Team
10:03.59a
Middle Tennessee State
3.
Relay Team
10:04.78a
Rice
4.
Relay Team
10:08.53a
Texas-San Antonio
5.
Relay Team
10:12.47a
North Carolina-Charl...
6.
Relay Team
10:14.95a
North Texas
7.
Relay Team
10:22.17a
Louisiana Tech
8.
Relay Team
10:25.07a
Western Kentucky
9.
Relay Team
10:25.50a
Southern Mississippi
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Gabriel Vargas
17.49m
Texas-San Antonio
2.
Sr
Tyler Finke
17.19m
Texas-San Antonio
3.
Jr
Kelsey Benoit
16.88m
Texas-San Antonio
4.
Jr
Sasha Dajia
16.47m
North Carolina-Charl...
5.
So
Derek Fenton
16.26m
Texas-San Antonio
6.
Jr
Uche Ugwunze
16.23m
Rice
7.
Fr
Allen Wiggins
15.80m
Florida International
8.
Fr
Terrell Adams
15.65m
North Carolina-Charl...
9.
So
Isaac Samuels
15.43m
Louisiana Tech
10.
Fr
Micheal Zungia
15.01m
Texas-San Antonio
11.
Fr
Jesus Olivares
14.84m
Texas-San Antonio
12.
Fr
Michael Yow
14.67m
Rice
13.
Sr
Victor Perez
14.24m
Texas-San Antonio
14.
Fr
Robert Watson
13.74m
Southern Mississippi
15.
Fr
Dane Stolsig
13.03m
Rice
16.
Fr
Karl Sralla
12.48m
North Texas
Jr
Stuart Nichols
FOUL
Western Kentucky
Jr
Donald Daley
FOUL
Southern Mississippi
Shot Put
- 16lb
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Atsu Nyamadi
14.46m
Middle Tennessee State
2.
Sr
Scott Filip
13.12m
Rice
3.
Jr
Adrian Riley
12.93m
Texas-San Antonio
4.
Sr
Pablo Espitia
12.75m
Florida International
5.
Jr
Colton Torrance
11.57m
Rice
6.
Fr
Emerson Schulz
11.52m
Rice
7.
So
Jordan Patrick
11.21m
Louisiana Tech
8.
Fr
Justin Hollis
10.86m
North Carolina-Charl...
9.
Fr
Jacob McDaniel
10.40m
Texas-San Antonio
10.
Fr
Robert Yardley
9.93m
North Carolina-Charl...
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Ty Anderson
2.09m
Texas-San Antonio
2.
Jr
Tamario Lattin
2.04m
Louisiana Tech
2.
Fr
Clyde Gilmore
2.04m
North Texas
4.
Fr
Caleb Parker
2.04m
Southern Mississippi
4.
Jr
Christian Williams
2.04m
Florida International
6.
So
Jacob Patten
1.99m
Middle Tennessee State
7.
So
Davante Edwards
1.99m
Texas-San Antonio
7.
Jr
Andrew Samuels
1.99m
Florida International
7.
Jr
Desmond Mobley
1.99m
Western Kentucky
10.
Sr
Phillip Smith
1.99m
Middle Tennessee State
11.
So
Keon Howe
1.99m
North Carolina-Charl...
12.
Sr
Jaylon Holt
1.94m
North Carolina-Charl...
13.
Fr
Jacob McDaniel
1.94m
Texas-San Antonio
14.
Fr
Austin Railsback
1.89m
Southern Mississippi
15.
Sr
Will Thomas
1.89m
North Carolina-Charl...
Fr
Austin Ondijo
NH
Texas-El Paso
High Jump
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Scott Filip
2.03m
Rice
2.
Fr
Jacob McDaniel
2.00m
Texas-San Antonio
3.
Jr
Adrian Riley
1.97m
Texas-San Antonio
4.
Sr
Atsu Nyamadi
1.94m
Middle Tennessee State
5.
Jr
Colton Torrance
1.85m
Rice
6.
So
Jordan Patrick
1.82m
Louisiana Tech
7.
Fr
Robert Yardley
1.79m
North Carolina-Charl...
7.
Sr
Pablo Espitia
1.79m
Florida International
9.
Fr
Justin Hollis
1.76m
North Carolina-Charl...
10.
Fr
Emerson Schulz
1.55m
Rice
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Keon Howe
5.22m
North Carolina-Charl...
2.
Jr
Gabriel McADAMS
5.02m
North Texas
3.
Jr
Gregory Ballard
4.92m
Louisiana Tech
4.
Fr
Elijah Cole
4.77m
North Carolina-Charl...
5.
Fr
Daniel Sams
4.77m
Louisiana Tech
6.
So
Chad Gates
4.62m
Texas-San Antonio
7.
Fr
Christian Cannon
4.47m
Rice
8.
Fr
James McNaney
4.32m
Rice
9.
So
Jordan Faughtenberry
4.32m
North Texas
10.
Jr
Adrian Riley
4.17m
Texas-San Antonio
11.
Fr
Robert Yardley
4.02m
North Carolina-Charl...
12.
Fr
Justin Hollis
4.02m
North Carolina-Charl...
Fr
Connor Graham
NH
Texas-El Paso
Fr
Jacob Franks
NH
North Texas
So
John Rudd
NH
Rice
Sr
Vitaliy Bilenko
NH
Rice
Pole Vault
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Scott Filip
4.59m
Rice
2.
Sr
Atsu Nyamadi
4.29m
Middle Tennessee State
3.
Fr
Robert Yardley
4.09m
North Carolina-Charl...
3.
Fr
Justin Hollis
4.09m
North Carolina-Charl...
5.
So
Jordan Patrick
3.99m
Louisiana Tech
5.
Jr
Adrian Riley
3.99m
Texas-San Antonio
7.
Sr
Pablo Espitia
3.69m
Florida International
8.
Jr
Colton Torrance
3.59m
Rice
9.
Fr
Jacob McDaniel
3.29m
Texas-San Antonio
10.
Fr
Emerson Schulz
2.79m
Rice
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ventavius Sears
7.68m
Western Kentucky
2.
Jr
Tamario Lattin
7.61m
Louisiana Tech
3.
Jr
Desmond Mobley
7.36m
Western Kentucky
4.
Jr
Adrian Riley
7.23m
Texas-San Antonio
5.
Fr
Eric Washington
7.19m
Southern Mississippi
6.
Sr
Jaylon Holt
7.15m
North Carolina-Charl...
7.
Sr
Atsu Nyamadi
7.06m
Middle Tennessee State
8.
Fr
Donivan Ortega
7.01m
Texas-El Paso
9.
So
Markel Dalton
7.00m
North Carolina-Charl...
10.
Jr
Brandon Moss
6.93m
Texas-El Paso
11.
Jr
Christian Williams
6.89m
Florida International
12.
Fr
Howard Grant
6.78m
North Texas
13.
Fr
Kaylon Sellars
6.72m
Texas-San Antonio
14.
Fr
Devin Norwood
6.65m
North Carolina-Charl...
15.
Jr
Craig Jones
6.63m
Louisiana Tech
16.
Sr
Byron Taylor
6.57m
Texas-San Antonio
17.
So
Mikael Dawkins
6.52m
Texas-San Antonio
Long Jump
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Scott Filip
7.36m
Rice
2.
Jr
Adrian Riley
7.20m
Texas-San Antonio
3.
Sr
Atsu Nyamadi
7.10m
Middle Tennessee State
4.
Jr
Colton Torrance
6.79m
Rice
5.
Fr
Jacob McDaniel
6.65m
Texas-San Antonio
6.
So
Jordan Patrick
6.58m
Louisiana Tech
7.
Sr
Pablo Espitia
6.49m
Florida International
8.
Fr
Robert Yardley
6.36m
North Carolina-Charl...
9.
Fr
Justin Hollis
6.28m
North Carolina-Charl...
10.
Fr
Emerson Schulz
6.08m
Rice
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ventavius Sears
15.40m
Western Kentucky
2.
Sr
Jaylon Holt
15.21m
North Carolina-Charl...
3.
Fr
Kaylon Sellars
14.96m
Texas-San Antonio
4.
Sr
Phillip Smith
14.91m
Middle Tennessee State
5.
Sr
Atsu Nyamadi
14.87m
Middle Tennessee State
6.
So
Jacob Patten
14.78m
Middle Tennessee State
7.
Jr
Tamario Lattin
14.76m
Louisiana Tech
8.
So
Devonta Brassell
14.75m
Southern Mississippi
9.
So
Markel Dalton
14.69m
North Carolina-Charl...
10.
Fr
Donivan Ortega
14.48m
Texas-El Paso
11.
Jr
Craig Jones
13.71m
Louisiana Tech
12.
Jr
Wisdom Offor
13.44m
Florida International
Jr
Desmond Mobley
FOUL
Western Kentucky
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Stevan Veselinovic
20.28m
North Carolina-Charl...
2.
Jr
Donald Daley
19.96m
Southern Mississippi
3.
Jr
Uche Ugwunze
19.64m
Rice
4.
Fr
Karol Koncos
19.63m
Texas-El Paso
5.
Sr
Victor Perez
19.52m
Texas-San Antonio
6.
Jr
Austin Riddle
18.81m
Rice
7.
Fr
Michael Yow
17.69m
Rice
8.
Jr
Kevone Kennedy
17.66m
North Texas
9.
So
Vincent Perez
17.41m
Texas-San Antonio
10.
Fr
Chris London
16.89m
Louisiana Tech
11.
So
Derek Fenton
16.10m
Texas-San Antonio
12.
Fr
Robert Watson
15.97m
Southern Mississippi
13.
Jr
Matt Garcia
15.73m
Rice
14.
Sr
Emron Gibbs
15.67m
Southern Mississippi
15.
Jr
Stuart Nichols
15.64m
Western Kentucky
16.
Fr
Karl Sralla
15.53m
North Texas
17.
Sr
Kevin Rincon
15.07m
Texas-El Paso
18.
Sr
Gabriel Vargas
14.06m
Texas-San Antonio
Heptathlon Score
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Scott Filip
5680
Rice
2.
Sr
Atsu Nyamadi
5505
Middle Tennessee State
3.
Jr
Adrian Riley
5192
Texas-San Antonio
4.
Sr
Pablo Espitia
5003
Florida International
5.
Jr
Colton Torrance
4836
Rice
6.
So
Jordan Patrick
4775
Louisiana Tech
7.
Fr
Robert Yardley
4698
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
Fr
Jacob McDaniel
4679
Texas-San Antonio
9.
Fr
Justin Hollis
4378
North Carolina-Charl...
10.
Fr
Emerson Schulz
4101
Rice
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Sydney Howells
7.43a
Texas-San Antonio
2.
Jr
Janet Amponsah
7.44a
Middle Tennessee State
3.
So
Alex Council
7.45a
North Carolina-Charl...
4.
So
Jada Roberson
7.51a
Florida International
5.
Sr
Deja Jones
7.52a
Florida Atlantic
6.
Sr
Florence Uwakwe
7.57a
Texas-El Paso
7.
Fr
Olivia Esemena
7.65a
Texas-San Antonio
8.
So
Sydnee Wilkerson
7.69a
Florida International
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Sydney Howells
7.44a
Texas-San Antonio
2.
So
Jada Roberson
7.48a
Florida International
7.
Sr
Deja Jones
7.49a
Florida Atlantic
3.
So
Alex Council
7.50a
North Carolina-Charl...
4.
Jr
Janet Amponsah
7.52a
Middle Tennessee State
5.
Sr
Florence Uwakwe
7.53a
Texas-El Paso
8.
So
Sydnee Wilkerson
7.55a
Florida International
9.
Fr
Keiyana Gaskin
7.56a
Southern Mississippi
10.
Sr
Hope Julmiste
7.57a
Marshall
6.
Fr
Olivia Esemena
7.58a
Texas-San Antonio
11.
Fr
Tadrian Rose
7.59a
Texas-San Antonio
12.
So
Kadaria Thompson
7.60a
Southern Mississippi
13.
So
Destini Henderson
7.62a
Texas-San Antonio
14.
Fr
Tajah Walston
7.63a
North Carolina-Charl...
15.
So
Jadzia Beasley
7.64a
Western Kentucky
16.
Fr
Hannah Jackson
7.65a
Rice
17.
Fr
Camille Little
7.66a
Rice
18.
Jr
Alexis Hyshaw
7.66a
Louisiana Tech
19.
Jr
Shelbi White
7.68a
Alabama-Birmingham
20.
Sr
Kametra Byrd
7.69a
Marshall
20.
Sr
Peli Alzola
7.69a
Western Kentucky
22.
Jr
Melany Frierson
7.70a
Alabama-Birmingham
23.
Fr
Destiny Fowler
7.75a
Florida International
24.
Fr
Breanna Eckels
7.75a
North Texas
25.
Jr
Crystal McDougle
7.76a
Florida Atlantic
26.
So
Bria Williams
7.77a
North Texas
27.
Sr
Sandra Akachukwu
7.78a
Western Kentucky
28.
Sr
Justice Briscoe
7.80a
North Carolina-Charl...
29.
So
Nyasia Daniels
7.83a
North Carolina-Charl...
30.
Jr
Andrea Chidester
7.86a
Marshall
31.
So
Kayla Haywood
7.88a
Marshall
32.
Sr
Eboni Sutherland
7.88a
Rice
33.
Jr
Ona Giles
7.90a
Louisiana Tech
34.
Jr
Jaylon Wesley
7.92a
Rice
35.
Fr
Morgan White
7.94a
Louisiana Tech
36.
Sr
Regina Wilkerson
8.03a
Florida Atlantic
37.
Jr
Ana Molinar
8.04a
Texas-El Paso
38.
Fr
Keila Robertson
8.04a
Alabama-Birmingham
39.
Fr
Paris Warner
8.04a
Southern Mississippi
40.
Fr
Jennifer Sharpe
8.06a
Alabama-Birmingham
41.
Fr
Michelle Fokam
8.11a
Rice
42.
Fr
Brina Serafino
8.15a
Middle Tennessee State
43.
Fr
Kyla Horn
8.59a
Alabama-Birmingham
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Tobi Amusan
23.35a
Texas-El Paso
2.
Jr
Janet Amponsah
23.56a
Middle Tennessee State
3.
Fr
Hannah Jackson
23.90a
Rice
4.
Sr
Florence Uwakwe
23.94a
Texas-El Paso
5.
Sr
Loveth Odia
24.29a
Middle Tennessee State
6.
So
Jada Roberson
24.35a
Florida International
7.
So
Kadaria Thompson
24.41a
Southern Mississippi
8.
Sr
Justice Briscoe
24.45a
North Carolina-Charl...
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Janet Amponsah
23.78a
Middle Tennessee State
2.
Jr
Tobi Amusan
23.93a
Texas-El Paso
3.
Fr
Hannah Jackson
23.93a
Rice
4.
Sr
Florence Uwakwe
24.09a
Texas-El Paso
5.
Sr
Loveth Odia
24.14a
Middle Tennessee State
6.
So
Kadaria Thompson
24.47a
Southern Mississippi
7.
So
Jada Roberson
24.50a
Florida International
8.
Sr
Justice Briscoe
24.53a
North Carolina-Charl...
9.
So
Destini Henderson
24.65a
Texas-San Antonio
10.
Sr
Deja Jones
24.67a
Florida Atlantic
11.
Jr
Khadijah Valentine
24.68a
Western Kentucky
12.
Fr
Keiyana Gaskin
24.68a
Southern Mississippi
13.
Sr
Peli Alzola
24.84a
Western Kentucky
14.
So
Nyasia Daniels
24.85a
North Carolina-Charl...
15.
Fr
Tajah Walston
24.90a
North Carolina-Charl...
16.
So
Sydney Howells
24.92a
Texas-San Antonio
17.
So
Jadzia Beasley
24.97a
Western Kentucky
18.
So
Sydnee Wilkerson
25.05a
Florida International
19.
Fr
Nina Nkem
25.14a
Southern Mississippi
20.
Jr
Ona Giles
25.23a
Louisiana Tech
21.
Jr
Sherline Valentin
25.24a
Florida Atlantic
22.
Fr
Olivia Esemena
25.26a
Texas-San Antonio
23.
Jr
Melany Frierson
25.28a
Alabama-Birmingham
24.
Jr
Andrea Chidester
25.31a
Marshall
25.
Sr
Sitia Martinez
25.36a
Florida Atlantic
26.
So
Bria Williams
25.38a
North Texas
27.
Fr
Destiny Fowler
25.40a
Florida International
28.
Fr
Anne-Catherine Wasser
25.43a
Florida Atlantic
29.
Jr
Berneta Boldin
25.44a
Florida Atlantic
30.
Fr
Camille Little
25.45a
Rice
31.
Jr
Kandiss Briggs
25.69a
Alabama-Birmingham
32.
Fr
Paris Warner
25.78a
Southern Mississippi
33.
Sr
Regina Wilkerson
25.90a
Florida Atlantic
34.
So
Kayla Haywood
26.05a
Marshall
35.
Jr
Ana Molinar
26.09a
Texas-El Paso
36.
Fr
Karri Green
26.11a
Alabama-Birmingham
37.
Fr
Brina Serafino
27.36a
Middle Tennessee State
38.
So
Kayla Woulard
27.37a
Florida International
Jr
Crystal McDougle
FS
Florida Atlantic
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Loveth Odia
53.88a
Middle Tennessee State
2.
So
Abike Egbeniyi
53.95a
Middle Tennessee State
3.
Sr
Paige Patterson
54.28a
Texas-San Antonio
4.
Sr
Ada Benjamin
54.30a
Texas-El Paso
5.
Jr
Jennifer Arinze
54.66a
Texas-San Antonio
6.
Sr
Adriana Allen
54.73a
Southern Mississippi
7.
Sr
Chelsea Taylor
55.43a
Texas-San Antonio
8.
So
Kiana Lee
55.64a
North Carolina-Charl...
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Abike Egbeniyi
53.85a
Middle Tennessee State
2.
Jr
Jennifer Arinze
54.72a
Texas-San Antonio
3.
Sr
Ada Benjamin
54.77a
Texas-El Paso
4.
Sr
Loveth Odia
54.83a
Middle Tennessee State
5.
So
Kiana Lee
55.12a
North Carolina-Charl...
6.
Sr
Paige Patterson
55.17a
Texas-San Antonio
7.
Sr
Chelsea Taylor
55.29a
Texas-San Antonio
8.
Sr
Adriana Allen
55.39a
Southern Mississippi
9.
So
Bryanah Rideaux
56.03a
Rice
10.
Fr
Artesha Richardson
56.06a
North Texas
11.
Jr
Kristen Williams
56.06a
North Carolina-Charl...
12.
Fr
Madison Gibson
56.16a
Texas-El Paso
13.
So
Dreshanae Rolle
56.22a
Texas-El Paso
14.
Jr
Ariel Terrell
56.29a
Western Kentucky
15.
Sr
Taylor Day
56.80a
Middle Tennessee State
16.
Sr
Marissa Pinckney
57.01a
North Carolina-Charl...
17.
So
Sierra Andres
57.09a
Texas-San Antonio
18.
Fr
Danere'a White
57.46a
Marshall
19.
Fr
Karri Green
57.48a
Alabama-Birmingham
20.
Fr
Christiana Dougan
57.49a
Marshall
21.
Jr
Berneta Boldin
57.61a
Florida Atlantic
22.
Fr
Aireanna Taylor
57.79a
Southern Mississippi
23.
Sr
Yanique Bennett
57.82a
Texas-El Paso
24.
Jr
Khadijah Valentine
57.84a
Western Kentucky
25.
Jr
Sherline Valentin
57.86a
Florida Atlantic
26.
Fr
Anne-Catherine Wasser
58.23a
Florida Atlantic
27.
Jr
Kandiss Briggs
58.70a
Alabama-Birmingham
28.
So
Lauren Capone
58.82a
Alabama-Birmingham
29.
Jr
Talia Thompson
59.10a
Southern Mississippi
30.
Fr
Nina Nkem
59.69a
Southern Mississippi
31.
So
Kayla Woulard
1:00.22a
Florida International
32.
Jr
Brooklyn Polk
1:00.24a
Southern Mississippi
33.
Jr
Rachel Grossman
1:00.85a
Texas-San Antonio
34.
Jr
Jimmeshia Wilder
1:02.25a
Alabama-Birmingham
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Agnes Abu
2:12.40a
Middle Tennessee State
2.
Sr
Courtney Filliben
2:14.25a
Southern Mississippi
3.
Fr
Mikaela Jonsson
2:14.48a
Florida Atlantic
4.
Jr
Barkley Castro
2:15.83a
Marshall
5.
Fr
Hannah Bablak
2:16.56a
Rice
6.
So
Colleen Gilbert
2:17.00a
Texas-San Antonio
7.
Fr
Cele Moon
2:18.66a
Alabama-Birmingham
8.
So
Abike Egbeniyi
2:34.23a
Middle Tennessee State
800 Meters
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Frida Thors?s
2:18.75a
Florida Atlantic
2.
Sr
Kaila Smith
2:19.96a
Western Kentucky
3.
So
Sarah Bever
2:22.59a
Marshall
4.
Jr
Lucia Mokrasova
2:25.23a
Texas-El Paso
5.
Jr
Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muhammad
2:26.82a
Middle Tennessee State
6.
So
Amaka Awuruonye
2:27.22a
North Carolina-Charl...
7.
So
Gabby Torres
2:27.83a
Texas-San Antonio
8.
Jr
Amanda Pasko
2:28.84a
Rice
9.
Sr
Catika Slay
2:30.43a
Western Kentucky
10.
Jr
Trista Barry
2:33.64a
Southern Mississippi
11.
So
Desirae Rowell
2:33.64a
North Carolina-Charl...
12.
Jr
Rebecca Oshinbanjo
2:34.75a
Texas-El Paso
13.
Fr
Samantha Ebanks
2:36.52a
Florida International
14.
Fr
Torie Derrow
2:37.32a
Marshall
15.
Fr
Chase Whiting
2:37.54a
Texas-San Antonio
16.
Fr
Zinedine Russell
2:38.92a
Rice
17.
So
Taylor Parcells
2:56.66a
North Carolina-Charl...
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Agnes Abu
2:13.89a
Middle Tennessee State
2.
Sr
Courtney Filliben
2:14.17a
Southern Mississippi
5.
Fr
Mikaela Jonsson
2:14.79a
Florida Atlantic
6.
So
Colleen Gilbert
2:15.14a
Texas-San Antonio
3.
Jr
Barkley Castro
2:15.28a
Marshall
7.
Fr
Hannah Bablak
2:15.38a
Rice
8.
Fr
Cele Moon
2:15.38a
Alabama-Birmingham
9.
So
Elia Nero
2:15.44a
Louisiana Tech
10.
Jr
Victoria Junious
2:15.57a
North Texas
11.
Fr
Savannah McMillon
2:15.72a
Southern Mississippi
4.
So
Abike Egbeniyi
2:16.18a
Middle Tennessee State
12.
Fr
Natalya Hall-Dekleva
2:16.32a
Southern Mississippi
13.
Fr
Lynette Amaram
2:16.43a
Texas-San Antonio
14.
Jr
Shanika Dessein
2:17.10a
Florida International
15.
Jr
Brooke Johnson
2:18.13a
Rice
16.
Fr
Mackenzie Mayers
2:19.23a
Florida International
17.
So
Sydne Grier
2:19.32a
Florida International
18.
Fr
Marielle Lewis
2:19.53a
Alabama-Birmingham
19.
So
Carydaliz Fontanez
2:19.57a
Florida Atlantic
20.
Jr
Frida Thors?s
2:20.09a
Florida Atlantic
21.
So
Erica Lersch
2:20.20a
Florida Atlantic
22.
So
Devin McGee
2:20.34a
Southern Mississippi
23.
Fr
Darrian Johnson
2:21.18a
North Texas
24.
Sr
Shaina Johnson
2:21.53a
Middle Tennessee State
25.
Fr
Serena Martinez
2:22.91a
Alabama-Birmingham
26.
Fr
Jayela Slack
2:24.80a
Texas-San Antonio
27.
So
Quinci Middlebrooks
2:27.51a
Louisiana Tech
28.
Sr
Susie Kemper
2:29.23a
North Texas
29.
Jr
Chole Peek
2:29.88a
Alabama-Birmingham
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Katie Jensen
4:39.61a
Rice
2.
Jr
Agnes Abu
4:43.61a
Middle Tennessee State
3.
Jr
Elsa Racasan
4:44.39a
Rice
4.
Jr
Susannah Lynch
4:49.73a
North Texas
5.
Sr
Hannah Coffin
4:54.33a
Alabama-Birmingham
6.
Sr
Dana Dillistone
4:54.52a
Southern Mississippi
7.
Fr
Brittany Stanley
4:57.99a
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
Jr
Rebecca Evans
5:00.85a
Alabama-Birmingham
9.
Fr
Regen McGee
5:01.98a
Southern Mississippi
10.
Jr
Elizabeth Wellman
5:02.71a
Florida Atlantic
1 Mile
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Katie Jensen
4:52.76a
Rice
4.
Jr
Elsa Racasan
4:53.39a
Rice
2.
Jr
Susannah Lynch
4:54.09a
North Texas
7.
Sr
Hannah Coffin
4:55.54a
Alabama-Birmingham
5.
Jr
Rebecca Evans
4:56.19a
Alabama-Birmingham
8.
Sr
Dana Dillistone
4:56.22a
Southern Mississippi
9.
Fr
Brittany Stanley
4:58.45a
North Carolina-Charl...
10.
Jr
Elizabeth Wellman
4:59.56a
Florida Atlantic
11.
Fr
Kellee McCann
5:01.99a
North Texas
3.
Jr
Agnes Abu
5:02.03a
Middle Tennessee State
6.
Fr
Regen McGee
5:02.60a
Southern Mississippi
12.
Fr
Linda Cheruiyot
5:02.86a
Texas-El Paso
13.
Fr
Jenna Hinds
5:04.06a
Alabama-Birmingham
14.
Sr
Andrea Porter
5:04.12a
Marshall
15.
Sr
Fabiola Andujar-Perez
5:05.97a
Rice
16.
Fr
Monika Gebarzewksa
5:08.65a
Southern Mississippi
17.
Fr
Serena Martinez
5:10.81a
Alabama-Birmingham
18.
Jr
Anna Figuerora
5:11.57a
Rice
19.
Sr
Hannah Kay
5:13.20a
Rice
20.
Fr
Abigail Davis
5:15.10a
Alabama-Birmingham
21.
Fr
Tori Valka
5:17.87a
North Texas
22.
Sr
Kylee Kittrell
5:18.15a
North Texas
23.
So
Taylor Craigo
5:21.61a
Marshall
24.
Sr
Amber Govey
5:21.66a
Marshall
25.
So
Cassidy Adams
5:23.44a
North Texas
26.
So
Kacie Kaufman
5:26.58a
Louisiana Tech
27.
Jr
Chole Peek
5:28.27a
Alabama-Birmingham
28.
Fr
Jennifer White
5:31.10a
North Texas
29.
Fr
Victoria Roughsedge
5:35.48a
Alabama-Birmingham
30.
Jr
Laurie Pray
5:41.11a
Alabama-Birmingham
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Katie Jensen
9:22.24a
Rice
2.
So
Winny Koech
9:34.23a
Texas-El Paso
3.
Jr
Elsa Racasan
9:36.27a
Rice
4.
Fr
Linda Cheruiyot
9:37.42a
Texas-El Paso
5.
Jr
Susannah Lynch
9:43.91a
North Texas
6.
Sr
Cali Roper
9:47.58a
Rice
7.
Sr
Dana Dillistone
9:54.68a
Southern Mississippi
8.
Jr
Sarah Livett
9:54.94a
Alabama-Birmingham
9.
Jr
Christina Moralez
9:56.44a
North Texas
10.
Fr
Khayla Patel
9:59.58a
Rice
11.
Fr
Adrianna Cook
10:00.11a
Marshall
12.
Fr
Julia Jelagat
10:03.56a
Middle Tennessee State
13.
Sr
Andrea Porter
10:03.91a
Marshall
14.
So
Gladys Jerotich
10:04.61a
Texas-El Paso
15.
Jr
Emily Drouin
10:05.28a
Alabama-Birmingham
16.
Sr
Hannah Coffin
10:07.79a
Alabama-Birmingham
17.
Sr
Ashleigh Handchen
10:09.93a
North Carolina-Charl...
18.
Fr
Kellee McCann
10:11.93a
North Texas
19.
Fr
Jenna Hinds
10:13.64a
Alabama-Birmingham
20.
Sr
Lindsey Hinken
10:15.90a
Western Kentucky
21.
Fr
Theresa Harto
10:16.05a
Southern Mississippi
22.
Sr
Hannah Kay
10:17.21a
Rice
23.
Sr
Fabiola Andujar-Perez
10:17.87a
Rice
24.
Jr
Anna Figuerora
10:18.31a
Rice
25.
Sr
Kylee Kittrell
10:20.16a
North Texas
26.
So
Erin Nelson
10:21.08a
North Carolina-Charl...
27.
Sr
Daphney Stanford
10:22.78a
Southern Mississippi
28.
So
Emily Voss
10:24.36a
Texas-San Antonio
29.
Jr
Rebecca Evans
10:31.93a
Alabama-Birmingham
30.
Fr
Abigail Davis
10:37.15a
Alabama-Birmingham
31.
Jr
Christina Schultz
10:40.95a
Florida Atlantic
32.
Fr
Tori Valka
10:45.53a
North Texas
33.
So
Baylee Nelson
10:45.95a
North Texas
34.
Jr
Savannah Ames
10:46.98a
Western Kentucky
35.
So
Cassidy Adams
10:48.12a
North Texas
36.
So
Kacie Kaufman
10:49.43a
Louisiana Tech
37.
So
Catalina Uriate
10:49.81a
North Texas
38.
Fr
Jennifer White
10:50.06a
North Texas
39.
So
Alexa Brainard
10:50.12a
Western Kentucky
40.
Sr
Amber Govey
10:51.98a
Marshall
41.
So
Sophia Clark
10:53.23a
Florida Atlantic
42.
So
Erica Lersch
10:55.78a
Florida Atlantic
43.
Fr
Emily Ludwig
10:59.04a
Florida Atlantic
44.
Jr
Laurie Pray
11:04.06a
Alabama-Birmingham
45.
Fr
Johanna Freeman
11:08.14a
Florida Atlantic
46.
Jr
Jasmine Van Tine
11:25.27a
Florida Atlantic
47.
Fr
Callie Donaldson
11:27.68a
Western Kentucky
48.
Fr
Brianna Wolken
11:44.82a
Western Kentucky
Jr
Elizabeth Wellman
DNF
Florida Atlantic
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Winny Koech
16:31.70a
Texas-El Paso
2.
Sr
Cali Roper
16:47.45a
Rice
3.
Sr
Lindsey Hinken
17:15.34a
Western Kentucky
4.
Fr
Khayla Patel
17:19.89a
Rice
5.
So
Gladys Jerotich
17:20.96a
Texas-El Paso
6.
Fr
Julia Jelagat
17:22.31a
Middle Tennessee State
7.
Fr
Adrianna Cook
17:24.79a
Marshall
8.
Jr
Sarah Livett
17:26.30a
Alabama-Birmingham
9.
Sr
Daphney Stanford
17:37.02a
Southern Mississippi
10.
Sr
Ashleigh Handchen
17:37.27a
North Carolina-Charl...
11.
Jr
Emily Drouin
17:39.79a
Alabama-Birmingham
12.
Fr
Theresa Harto
17:46.58a
Southern Mississippi
13.
So
Erin Nelson
17:58.31a
North Carolina-Charl...
14.
Jr
Christina Schultz
18:04.17a
Florida Atlantic
15.
Jr
Abby Halm
18:09.09a
Rice
16.
So
Sharon Kibiwott
18:11.26a
Middle Tennessee State
17.
So
Yulisa Abundis
18:20.47a
Texas-San Antonio
18.
Jr
Kayla Pallares
18:23.40a
Texas-El Paso
19.
So
Rachel Kigen
18:55.66a
Middle Tennessee State
Jr
Christina Moralez
DQ
North Texas
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Tobi Amusan
8.01a
Texas-El Paso
2.
Fr
Safiyyah Mitchell
8.69a
Marshall
3.
Jr
Rebecca Oshinbanjo
8.70a
Texas-El Paso
4.
Sr
Modesty Lorick
8.73a
Southern Mississippi
5.
Jr
Crystal McDougle
8.76a
Florida Atlantic
6.
Sr
Jessica Howell
8.80a
Middle Tennessee State
7.
Sr
Kaila Smith
8.86a
Western Kentucky
8.
Jr
Danielle Wright
8.91a
Marshall
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Rebecca Oshinbanjo
8.75a
Texas-El Paso
2.
Jr
Lucia Mokrasova
8.76a
Texas-El Paso
3.
Sr
Kaila Smith
8.84a
Western Kentucky
4.
Jr
Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muhammad
8.90a
Middle Tennessee State
5.
Fr
Torie Derrow
9.03a
Marshall
6.
Sr
Catika Slay
9.12a
Western Kentucky
7.
Jr
Frida Thors?s
9.13a
Florida Atlantic
8.
Fr
Zinedine Russell
9.18a
Rice
9.
So
Amaka Awuruonye
9.20a
North Carolina-Charl...
10.
So
Gabby Torres
9.29a
Texas-San Antonio
11.
Fr
Chase Whiting
9.34a
Texas-San Antonio
12.
Jr
Trista Barry
9.62a
Southern Mississippi
13.
So
Sarah Bever
9.64a
Marshall
14.
So
Desirae Rowell
9.68a
North Carolina-Charl...
15.
Fr
Samantha Ebanks
9.76a
Florida International
16.
Jr
Amanda Pasko
9.78a
Rice
17.
So
Taylor Parcells
9.80a
North Carolina-Charl...
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Tobi Amusan
8.23a
Texas-El Paso
2.
Fr
Safiyyah Mitchell
8.54a
Marshall
3.
Sr
Modesty Lorick
8.60a
Southern Mississippi
4.
Jr
Rebecca Oshinbanjo
8.66a
Texas-El Paso
5.
Jr
Crystal McDougle
8.79a
Florida Atlantic
6.
Sr
Kaila Smith
8.80a
Western Kentucky
7.
Sr
Jessica Howell
8.81a
Middle Tennessee State
8.
Jr
Danielle Wright
8.87a
Marshall
9.
Fr
Hannah Carreon
8.88a
Marshall
10.
Sr
Chelsea Crayton
8.91a
North Texas
11.
So
Tameyah Carroll
8.96a
Texas-San Antonio
12.
Jr
Talia Thompson
9.07a
Southern Mississippi
13.
Jr
Cassidy Smith
9.08a
Florida Atlantic
14.
Fr
Jennifer Sharpe
9.10a
Alabama-Birmingham
15.
Fr
Zinedine Russell
9.15a
Rice
16.
Jr
Jimmeshia Wilder
9.34a
Alabama-Birmingham
17.
Fr
Kyla Horn
9.46a
Alabama-Birmingham
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:37.53a
Middle Tennessee State
2.
Relay Team
3:39.87a
Texas-El Paso
3.
Relay Team
3:40.69a
Texas-San Antonio
4.
Relay Team
3:48.06a
Rice
5.
Relay Team
3:48.77a
Marshall
6.
Relay Team
3:48.88a
Florida Atlantic
7.
Relay Team
3:50.30a
Western Kentucky
8.
Relay Team
3:50.75a
Alabama-Birmingham
9.
Relay Team
3:51.32a
Southern Mississippi
10.
Relay Team
3:52.18a
North Texas
11.
Relay Team
3:59.86a
Florida International
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
11:34.73a
Rice
2.
Relay Team
11:41.82a
Southern Mississippi
3.
Relay Team
11:50.80a
Alabama-Birmingham
4.
Relay Team
11:54.40a
Texas-El Paso
5.
Relay Team
12:00.92a
North Texas
6.
Relay Team
12:05.97a
Marshall
7.
Relay Team
12:11.67a
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
Relay Team
12:14.15a
Texas-San Antonio
9.
Relay Team
12:27.09a
Florida Atlantic
10.
Relay Team
12:35.83a
Western Kentucky
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
N'Dia Warren-Jacques
15.01m
Texas-San Antonio
2.
So
Elena Marchand
14.95m
Marshall
3.
Sr
Samantha Hall
14.90m
Texas-El Paso
4.
Sr
Jenessa Jackson
14.84m
Western Kentucky
5.
So
Terrisa Russell
14.83m
Florida International
6.
Jr
Victoria Ebert
14.75m
North Carolina-Charl...
7.
Sr
Ijeoma Ugwunze
14.54m
Rice
8.
Jr
Ozioma Edokobi
14.44m
North Carolina-Charl...
9.
Fr
Maia Campbell
13.96m
Texas-San Antonio
10.
Jr
Alexis Chiles
13.96m
Southern Mississippi
11.
So
Danisha Jones
13.91m
Southern Mississippi
12.
So
Mia Hicks
13.81m
Texas-San Antonio
13.
So
Hasana Clark
13.21m
Marshall
14.
Fr
Rhea Thompson
13.03m
Louisiana Tech
15.
Jr
Lucia Mokrasova
12.81m
Texas-El Paso
16.
So
Dheryl Batts
12.79m
Rice
17.
Fr
Asia Abron
12.05m
Louisiana Tech
18.
Fr
Cierra Chenault
11.99m
Texas-El Paso
19.
Fr
Nadia Maffo
11.86m
Southern Mississippi
20.
So
Whitney McAtee
11.85m
Marshall
21.
Fr
Ericka Budd
11.00m
Marshall
22.
So
Zieandrea Bridges
10.91m
Alabama-Birmingham
23.
Fr
Kristyn Archuletta
10.63m
North Texas
Fr
Timberly Molden
FOUL
Florida International
Jr
Brashe Wood
FOUL
Southern Mississippi
Shot Put
- 4kg
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Lucia Mokrasova
13.66m
Texas-El Paso
2.
Jr
Frida Thors?s
11.83m
Florida Atlantic
3.
Sr
Catika Slay
10.48m
Western Kentucky
4.
Fr
Zinedine Russell
10.26m
Rice
5.
Fr
Torie Derrow
10.05m
Marshall
6.
So
Taylor Parcells
9.99m
North Carolina-Charl...
7.
So
Desirae Rowell
9.96m
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
So
Amaka Awuruonye
9.53m
North Carolina-Charl...
9.
Jr
Trista Barry
9.52m
Southern Mississippi
10.
Jr
Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muhammad
9.35m
Middle Tennessee State
11.
Sr
Kaila Smith
9.23m
Western Kentucky
12.
Fr
Samantha Ebanks
9.21m
Florida International
13.
Jr
Amanda Pasko
9.14m
Rice
14.
So
Gabby Torres
8.97m
Texas-San Antonio
15.
Jr
Rebecca Oshinbanjo
8.44m
Texas-El Paso
16.
Fr
Chase Whiting
8.30m
Texas-San Antonio
17.
So
Sarah Bever
7.46m
Marshall
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Clarissa Cutliff
1.77m
Florida International
2.
Sr
Israel Ramsay
1.74m
Texas-El Paso
3.
Fr
Jamari Drake
1.71m
Southern Mississippi
4.
Sr
Sandra Akachukwu
1.71m
Western Kentucky
5.
So
Kenflore Atilus
1.71m
Florida International
6.
Fr
Torie Derrow
1.71m
Marshall
7.
Jr
Chloe Lautric
1.66m
Louisiana Tech
8.
Fr
Zaria Jones
1.66m
Southern Mississippi
9.
So
Elizabeth Olesen
1.66m
North Carolina-Charl...
10.
So
Sarah Bever
1.66m
Marshall
11.
So
Aisha Nelson
1.66m
Alabama-Birmingham
12.
So
Sydney Blue
1.61m
North Carolina-Charl...
12.
Jr
Trista Barry
1.61m
Southern Mississippi
14.
Jr
Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muhammad
1.61m
Middle Tennessee State
14.
Fr
Terneka Gibson
1.61m
Florida International
16.
So
Gabby Torres
1.61m
Texas-San Antonio
17.
Fr
Zinedine Russell
1.61m
Rice
18.
So
Jasmine White
1.56m
Louisiana Tech
18.
So
Sydney Laudwig
1.56m
Texas-San Antonio
20.
Sr
Barbara Vilson
1.51m
Middle Tennessee State
Sr
Daisy Ding
NH
Rice
Fr
Melaine Crittenden
NH
Texas-El Paso
Jr
JaCarey Heard
NH
Alabama-Birmingham
High Jump
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Trista Barry
1.69m
Southern Mississippi
2.
Jr
Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muhammad
1.66m
Middle Tennessee State
2.
So
Gabby Torres
1.66m
Texas-San Antonio
2.
Fr
Torie Derrow
1.66m
Marshall
5.
Jr
Frida Thors?s
1.63m
Florida Atlantic
5.
So
Sarah Bever
1.63m
Marshall
5.
Sr
Kaila Smith
1.63m
Western Kentucky
8.
Jr
Lucia Mokrasova
1.60m
Texas-El Paso
8.
Sr
Catika Slay
1.60m
Western Kentucky
10.
So
Desirae Rowell
1.57m
North Carolina-Charl...
10.
So
Taylor Parcells
1.57m
North Carolina-Charl...
12.
So
Amaka Awuruonye
1.54m
North Carolina-Charl...
12.
Fr
Zinedine Russell
1.54m
Rice
14.
Jr
Rebecca Oshinbanjo
1.51m
Texas-El Paso
14.
Jr
Amanda Pasko
1.51m
Rice
16.
Fr
Chase Whiting
1.48m
Texas-San Antonio
17.
Fr
Samantha Ebanks
1.36m
Florida International
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Morgan McIntyre
3.86m
Western Kentucky
2.
Fr
Kylie Swiekatowski
3.76m
Rice
3.
Jr
Ayane Rosano
3.76m
Rice
4.
So
Blake Skoog
3.66m
North Texas
5.
So
Elizabeth Wood
3.56m
North Carolina-Charl...
5.
Fr
Bailey Ashmore
3.56m
North Texas
7.
Fr
Alies van Berkum
3.56m
Louisiana Tech
8.
Sr
Brittany Plummer
3.56m
North Carolina-Charl...
9.
So
Getter Lemberg
3.41m
Western Kentucky
9.
Jr
Jaylon Wesley
3.41m
Rice
11.
Sr
Elizabeth Rodes
3.41m
North Carolina-Charl...
12.
Fr
Alexandria Ungrady
3.41m
North Carolina-Charl...
13.
So
Hannah Winn
3.26m
North Texas
Fr
Shelby Chobot
NH
Western Kentucky
So
Kristen Adair
NH
North Texas
So
Caroline Bellows
NH
Texas-San Antonio
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Breanna Eckels
5.95m
North Texas
2.
Jr
Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muhammad
5.93m
Middle Tennessee State
3.
Sr
Dejah Hayes
5.81m
North Carolina-Charl...
4.
Jr
Tobi Amusan
5.79m
Texas-El Paso
5.
Sr
Catika Slay
5.69m
Western Kentucky
5.
Sr
Sandra Akachukwu
5.69m
Western Kentucky
7.
Fr
Camille Little
5.66m
Rice
8.
Jr
Tyler Ragin
5.65m
Texas-El Paso
9.
So
Lauren George
5.64m
Marshall
10.
Sr
Israel Ramsay
5.60m
Texas-El Paso
11.
Sr
Elesha Alyn
5.58m
Texas-San Antonio
12.
Jr
Essence Turner
5.55m
North Carolina-Charl...
12.
Fr
Keila Robertson
5.55m
Alabama-Birmingham
14.
So
Cierra Pena
5.53m
Texas-San Antonio
15.
So
Tameyah Carroll
5.36m
Texas-San Antonio
16.
Jr
Ariel Terrell
5.35m
Western Kentucky
16.
Fr
Michelle Fokam
5.35m
Rice
18.
Sr
Denisha Henix
5.20m
Louisiana Tech
19.
Fr
Jennifer Sharpe
5.19m
Alabama-Birmingham
20.
So
Dominique Lewis
5.08m
Louisiana Tech
21.
Sr
Jazmyne Gilliam
5.02m
Southern Mississippi
Sr
Atarah Abdullah- Muhammad
FOUL
Middle Tennessee State
Long Jump
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muhammad
5.89m
Middle Tennessee State
2.
Sr
Catika Slay
5.55m
Western Kentucky
3.
Jr
Lucia Mokrasova
5.49m
Texas-El Paso
4.
So
Sarah Bever
5.38m
Marshall
5.
Sr
Kaila Smith
5.36m
Western Kentucky
6.
So
Amaka Awuruonye
5.35m
North Carolina-Charl...
7.
Jr
Frida Thors?s
5.34m
Florida Atlantic
8.
Jr
Rebecca Oshinbanjo
5.24m
Texas-El Paso
8.
Fr
Torie Derrow
5.24m
Marshall
10.
Jr
Trista Barry
5.23m
Southern Mississippi
11.
So
Gabby Torres
5.20m
Texas-San Antonio
12.
Fr
Chase Whiting
5.11m
Texas-San Antonio
13.
Fr
Samantha Ebanks
5.10m
Florida International
14.
Jr
Amanda Pasko
5.06m
Rice
15.
Fr
Zinedine Russell
5.03m
Rice
16.
So
Taylor Parcells
4.97m
North Carolina-Charl...
17.
So
Desirae Rowell
4.95m
North Carolina-Charl...
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Daisy Ding
12.65m
Rice
2.
Sr
Elesha Alyn
12.57m
Texas-San Antonio
3.
Sr
Cybil Obiozor
12.54m
Rice
4.
Sr
Jazmine Martin
12.52m
North Texas
5.
Sr
Antonique Butler
12.37m
Marshall
6.
Fr
Michelle Fokam
12.22m
Rice
7.
Fr
Keila Robertson
11.97m
Alabama-Birmingham
8.
Jr
Essence Turner
11.89m
North Carolina-Charl...
9.
Fr
Denisha West
11.87m
Marshall
10.
Sr
Dejah Hayes
11.84m
North Carolina-Charl...
11.
Fr
Breanna Eckels
11.79m
North Texas
12.
Jr
Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muhammad
11.49m
Middle Tennessee State
13.
Fr
Nada Radovic
11.30m
Florida International
14.
So
Dominique Lewis
11.23m
Louisiana Tech
Sr
Atarah Abdullah- Muhammad
FOUL
Middle Tennessee State
Jr
Jasmine Trogdon
FOUL
North Carolina-Charl...
Sr
Denisha Henix
FOUL
Louisiana Tech
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Victoria Merriweather
21.40m
North Carolina-Charl...
2.
Sr
Jenessa Jackson
19.69m
Western Kentucky
3.
Sr
Shalise Borden
19.07m
Texas-San Antonio
4.
So
Danisha Jones
19.05m
Southern Mississippi
5.
Sr
Fayon Gonzales
18.68m
Texas-El Paso
6.
Fr
Nadia Maffo
18.58m
Southern Mississippi
7.
Jr
Ozioma Edokobi
18.55m
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
Sr
Chandra Fullwood
18.23m
Florida International
9.
Sr
Dreu Dixson
17.31m
Rice
10.
So
Hasana Clark
17.20m
Marshall
11.
Jr
Victoria Ebert
17.15m
North Carolina-Charl...
12.
Jr
Brashe Wood
17.08m
Southern Mississippi
13.
Sr
Ijeoma Ugwunze
16.81m
Rice
14.
Fr
Rhea Thompson
16.74m
Louisiana Tech
15.
Jr
Morgan Keesee
16.44m
Louisiana Tech
16.
So
Terrisa Russell
16.33m
Florida International
17.
Fr
Abigail Foster
16.32m
Florida International
18.
Jr
Alexis Chiles
16.00m
Southern Mississippi
19.
Jr
Adebola Akomolafe
15.95m
Texas-El Paso
20.
Fr
Linnea Larsson-huusko
15.85m
North Texas
21.
Fr
Trinavia Williams
15.62m
Florida International
22.
So
Jemira Thomlinson
15.56m
Texas-San Antonio
23.
Sr
Katelynn Homb
15.52m
Texas-San Antonio
24.
So
N'Dia Warren-Jacques
15.29m
Texas-San Antonio
25.
So
Mia Hicks
15.22m
Texas-San Antonio
26.
So
Dheryl Batts
15.15m
Rice
27.
Fr
Shelby Bishop
13.65m
Louisiana Tech
28.
Sr
Mercedes Dowell
13.47m
Marshall
29.
Fr
Cierra Chenault
13.10m
Texas-El Paso
30.
So
Whitney McAtee
12.57m
Marshall
31.
Fr
Ericka Budd
12.54m
Marshall
32.
Fr
Kristyn Archuletta
12.50m
North Texas
33.
So
Anji Garcia-Solis
12.30m
Louisiana Tech
34.
So
Zieandrea Bridges
11.76m
Alabama-Birmingham
Fr
Asia Abron
FOUL
Louisiana Tech
Pentathlon Score (Indoor)
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Lucia Mokrasova
3919
Texas-El Paso
2.
Jr
Frida Thors?s
3799
Florida Atlantic
3.
Jr
Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muhammad
3773
Middle Tennessee State
4.
Sr
Kaila Smith
3678
Western Kentucky
5.
Sr
Catika Slay
3584
Western Kentucky
6.
Fr
Torie Derrow
3473
Marshall
7.
So
Gabby Torres
3452
Texas-San Antonio
8.
So
Amaka Awuruonye
3419
North Carolina-Charl...
9.
Jr
Trista Barry
3396
Southern Mississippi
10.
So
Sarah Bever
3371
Marshall
11.
Jr
Rebecca Oshinbanjo
3284
Texas-El Paso
12.
Fr
Zinedine Russell
3237
Rice
13.
So
Desirae Rowell
3195
North Carolina-Charl...
14.
Jr
Amanda Pasko
3142
Rice
15.
Fr
Chase Whiting
3048
Texas-San Antonio
16.
So
Taylor Parcells
2928
North Carolina-Charl...
17.
Fr
Samantha Ebanks
2906
Florida International
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
24092 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Conference USA Indoor Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Conference USA Indoor Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
1
2022
1
2020
1
2
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
2
2016
1
2
2015
1
1
2014
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#conference-usa
#c-usa
#indoor-championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!