RS/OK
A.net/OK
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Tulsa Track and Field and Cross Country - Tulsa, Oklahoma
Golden Hurricane
800 South Tucker Drive, Tulsa, Oklahoma, 74104, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Lydia Chamberlin
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Drake Relays
Published by
Winners
Apr 28th 2010, 2:45pm
Comments
Drake Relays
Apr 21, 2010 to Apr 24, 2010
Des Moines, IA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
A-H-s-t
Abraham Lincoln
Abraham Lincoln
Adel-Desoto-Minburn
adidas
Air Force
Akron-Westfld
Alabama
Albia
Alburnett Community
Algona
All Phases Contr
Allied/Nationwid
Ames
Anamosa
Ankeny
Armstrong-Rngstd
Ashford
Asics
Assumption
Athletics Canada
Atlantic
Augsburg
Augustana (IL)
Augustana (SD)
Aviva
Bahamas
Barbados
Baxter
Baylor
BCLUW
Beckman
Bell Athletics
Belle Plaine Community
Bellevue Community
Belmond Klemme
Benton Community
Bethel (MN)
Bettendorf
Bishop Heelan Catholic
Bondurant-Farrar
Boone
Briar Cliff
Buena Vista
Burlington
Camanche
Carleton
Carlisle
Carroll
Carroll (WI)
Carthage
Cascade High
Cedar Falls
Center Point Urbana
Centerville
Central Clinton
Central Lee
Central Missouri
Central Springs
Central, Elkader
Chadron State
Chariton
Charles City
Charter Oak-
Clarion-Goldfield
Clarke
Clarke Community
Clayton Ridge
Clear Creek-Amana
Clear Lake
Clinton
Coe
Columbus Community
Concordia (WI)
Concordia-Moorhead
Concordia-Nebraska
Concordia-St. Paul
Cornell College (IA)
CR Jefferson Senior
CR John F Kennedy
CR Prairie
CR Washington
Creston
Crestwood
Culver-Stockton
Dakota State
Dallas Center-Grimes Com
Danville
Davenport Central
Davenport North
Davenport West
Decorah Senior
Denison Community
DePaul
Des Moines East
Des Moines Hoover
Des Moines North
Des Moines Pub.
Dike-New Hartford
Doane
Dominican
Dordt
Dowling Catholic
Doyle TC
Drake
Dubuque
Dubuque Senior
E Union, Afton
Eagle Grove
Earlham Community
East Sac County
East Waterloo
Eastern Illinois
Eastern Michigan
Eddyville-Blakesburg
Elk Horn-Kim
Emporia State
Fairfield
Fort Madison
France
Georgia
Germany
Gilbert
Glenwood
Grand View
Grinnell
Griswold
Grundy Center
Gustavus Adolphus
Guyana
Hamline
Hampton-Dumont
Harlan Community
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Hempstead
Highland Community
Hinton Community
HPC Elite
Hudson
IKM-Manning
Illinois
Illinois College
Illinois Wesleyan
Independence
Indiana State
Indianola
Interstate 35
Iowa
Iowa City High
Iowa City West
Iowa Falls
Iowa State
Iowa Wesleyan
Jamaica
Jefferson Scranton
Johnston
Kansas
Kansas State
Kent State
Kenya
Keokuk
Knoxville
Lewis Central
Lincoln (MO)
Linn-Mar
Lipscomb
Lisbon
Logan-Magnolia Community
Long Beach State
Loras
Louisa-Muscatine
Louisiana Tech
Luther
Madrid
Manson NW Webster
Maquoketa
Maquoketa Valley
Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn
Marion
Marshalltown
Mason City
McKendree
McNeese State
Mediapolis
Meredith
Mexico
Michigan
Michigan State
Mid-Prairie Comm
Minnesota
Minnesota State Mankato
Minnesota State Moorhead
Minnesota-Duluth
Mississippi
Missouri
Missouri S&T
Missouri Southern
Missouri State
Missouri-Kansas City
Moc-Floyd Valley
Monmouth (IL)
Monticello Senior
Morningside
Mt Ayr Community
Mt Mercy
Mt Pleasant
Mt Vernon (B)
Muscatine
Nebraska
Nebraska - Omaha
Nebraska Wesleyan
Nebraska-Kearney
Netherlands
Nevada
New Hampton Comm
New Mexico State
New TC Iowa
Nigeria
Nike
North Butler
North Central
North Dakota State
North Fayette
North Iowa
North Park University
North Scott
Northeast
Northern Illinois
Northern Iowa
Northern State (SD)
Northern University
Northwestern (IL)
Northwestern State
Northwood-Kensett
Norwalk Community
Notre Dame
Nova Southeastern
NYAC
OA-BCIG
Oelwein
Ogden Community
Ohio Northern
Ohio State
Oklahoma Baptist
Oklahoma Christian
Okoboji Community
Olin
Olivet Nazarene
Orient-Macksburg
Oskaloosa
OTC Elite
Ottumwa
P C M
Panorama Comm
Pekin
Pella
Perry
Pioneer
Pittsburg State (KS)
Pleasant Valley
Pocahontas Area
Postville Community
Principal
Provo, Utah
Puerto Rico
Reebok
Regina
Riadha
Roland-Story Com
Saint Louis U
Saucony
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Shore Athletic Club
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Sigourney Senior
Simpson College (IA)
Sioux Center Com
Sioux City East
Sioux City North
Sioux City West
Sioux Falls
Solon
South Dakota
South Dakota State
South Hamilton Com
Southeast Missouri
Southeast Polk
Southern Cal
Southern Illinois-Carbondale
Speed Dynamics
Spirit Lake
Spirit Lake Park High
Springville Comm
St Albert
St Ambrose
St Ansgar
St Augustine's
St Catherine
St Cloud State
St Edmond
St Lucia
St Mary's (MN)
St Olaf College
St Scholastica
St Thomas (MN)
St Vincent
Starmont
Storm Lake
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Tampa
Team Nebraska Brooks
Texas Southern
Texas-Arlington
Texas-El Paso
Theodore Roosevelt
Thomas Jefferson
Tipton
Treynor
Tri-Center
Tri-County
Trinidad-Tobago
Truman State
Tulsa
Twin Cedars
UC Riverside
Unattached
Underwood
Urbandale
USA
Utah
Valley
Van Meter
Vinton-Shellsburg
Wabash
Wahlert
Wapsie Valley
Wartburg
Washington
Waterloo West
Waukee
Waverly-Shell Rock
Wayne State (NE) College
Webster City
Wellmark
Wells Fargo
West Fork
West Hancock, Britt
West Liberty
West Marshall
West Monona
Western Michigan
Wheaton (IL) College
Wichita State
William Penn
Williamsburg
Winfield-Mt Union
Winona State
Winterset
Wisconsin
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Wisconsin-Platteville
Wisconsin-River Falls
Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Wisconsin-Superior
Woodward Academy
Xavier
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
|
1500m Wheelchair
Women:
100m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
|
1500m Wheelchair
Mens 100m High School Finals
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrington, James
10
Cedar Falls
11.01
-2.5
1
2
Ebertowski, Austin
11
Abraham Lincoln
11.29
-2.5
1
3
Vogel, Brad
12
Central Lee
11.31
-2.5
1
4
III, Frank Leachmon
11
Theodore Rooseve
11.35
-2.5
1
5
Tonderum, Tyler
12
Armstrong-Rngstd
11.36
-2.5
1
6
Parrott, Dalton
11
Dowling Catholic
11.40
-2.5
1
7
Bogaard, Brett
12
Pella
11.50
-2.5
1
8
French, Christian
11
CR John F Kenned
22.85
-2.5
1
Mens 100m High School Preliminaries
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrington, James
10
Cedar Falls
10.87
-1.0
2
1
Ebertowski, Austin
11
Abraham Lincoln
11.09
-0.3
4
2
French, Christian
11
CR John F Kenned
11.18
-1.0
2
3
Vogel, Brad
12
Central Lee
11.20
-1.0
2
2
Tonderum, Tyler
12
Armstrong-Rngstd
11.22
-0.3
4
4
Parrott, Dalton
11
Dowling Catholic
11.23
-1.0
2
5
Bogaard, Brett
12
Pella
11.27
-1.0
2
1
III, Frank Leachmon
11
Theodore Rooseve
11.35
+0.3
1
6
James, TJ
12
Abraham Lincoln
11.37
-1.0
2
2
Henderson, Ronnie
12
CR Washington
11.38
+0.3
1
3
Arment, Aaron
11
West Marshall
11.40
-0.3
4
1
Mincy, Tevin
12
Southeast Polk
11.43
-2.8
3
4
Poyser, Zach
12
Thomas Jefferson
11.43
-0.3
4
2
Edwards, Trevor
12
Dowling Catholic
11.48
-2.8
3
3
Ward, Kippie
10
Abraham Lincoln
11.50
-2.8
3
5
Gatewood, Jerome
9
North Scott
11.53
-0.3
4
6
Silliman, Rodney
11
Des Moines Hoove
11.55
-0.3
4
4
Anderson, Travis
11
North Scott
11.59
-2.8
3
7
Pearson, Darius
10
Sioux City West
11.61
-0.3
4
5
McCarron, Riley
9
Wahlert
11.62
-2.8
3
3
Bernstine, Kee'Von
10
Abraham Lincoln
11.65
+0.3
1
7
Rutenbeck, Tyler
12
Maquoketa
11.69
-1.0
2
4
Fristo, Jahzel
11
Theodore Rooseve
11.74
+0.3
1
5
Small, Nick
12
Urbandale
11.75
+0.3
1
6
Allen, Jake
9
Treynor
11.78
+0.3
1
6
Gilpin, Dustin
12
Abraham Lincoln
11.86
-2.8
3
7
Scadden, Randy
12
Clarke Community
11.86
-2.8
3
8
Knowlton, Austin
12
Underwood
11.95
-2.8
3
--
Overmyer, Kile
11
Albia
FS
+0.3
1
--
Batterson, Jacob
12
Eddyville-Blakes
FS
-1.0
2
Mens 100m Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Granger, Michael
9
Mississippi
10.48
+0.0
1
2
Jadusingh, Ray
12
Alabama
10.50
+0.0
1
3
Jurgilas, Martynas
10
Kansas State
10.56
+0.0
1
4
Allen, Clint
11
Eastern Michigan
10.62
+0.0
1
5
Gray, Cordero
11
Texas-Arlington
10.62
+0.0
1
6
Harris, Eric
9
Georgia
10.63
+0.0
1
7
Boey, Zye
10
Eastern Illinois
10.69
+0.0
1
--
Azie, Stanley
10
Illinois
FS
+0.0
1
Mens 100m Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Granger, Michael
9
Mississippi
10.45
+1.7
1
1
Granger, Michael
9
Mississippi
10.45
+1.7
1
1
Gray, Cordero
11
Texas-Arlington
10.51
+0.6
4
1
Gray, Cordero
11
Texas-Arlington
10.51
+0.6
4
1
Jadusingh, Ray
12
Alabama
10.54
-0.7
2
1
Jadusingh, Ray
12
Alabama
10.54
-0.7
2
1
Boey, Zye
10
Eastern Illinois
10.60
-0.5
3
1
Boey, Zye
10
Eastern Illinois
10.60
-0.5
3
2
Jurgilas, Martynas
10
Kansas State
10.60
+1.7
1
2
Jurgilas, Martynas
10
Kansas State
10.60
+1.7
1
3
Azie, Stanley
10
Illinois
10.63
+1.7
1
3
Azie, Stanley
10
Illinois
10.63
+1.7
1
2
Harris, Eric
9
Georgia
10.64
-0.5
3
2
Harris, Eric
9
Georgia
10.64
-0.5
3
2
Allen, Clint
11
Eastern Michigan
10.69
-0.7
2
2
Allen, Clint
11
Eastern Michigan
10.69
-0.7
2
3
Artis, Dominic
12
South Dakota
10.74
-0.7
2
3
Artis, Dominic
12
South Dakota
10.74
-0.7
2
4
Sayon, Zeke
11
Iowa
10.75
-0.7
2
4
Sayon, Zeke
11
Iowa
10.75
-0.7
2
5
Bryden, Dwain
11
Lincoln (MO)
10.76
-0.7
2
5
Bryden, Dwain
11
Lincoln (MO)
10.76
-0.7
2
3
King, Sean
9
Minnesota
10.78
-0.5
3
3
King, Sean
9
Minnesota
10.78
-0.5
3
4
Proctor, Michael
12
Georgia
10.82
-0.5
3
4
Proctor, Michael
12
Georgia
10.82
-0.5
3
4
Richardson, D'Juan
10
Iowa
10.84
+1.7
1
4
Richardson, D'Juan
10
Iowa
10.84
+1.7
1
2
Schuler, Josh
11
Emporia State
10.85
+0.6
4
2
Schuler, Josh
11
Emporia State
10.85
+0.6
4
3
Acheampong, Sam
9
Briar Cliff
10.86
+0.6
4
3
Acheampong, Sam
9
Briar Cliff
10.86
+0.6
4
6
Dowe, Davivorn
10
Dubuque
10.88
-0.7
2
6
Dowe, Davivorn
10
Dubuque
10.88
-0.7
2
4
Redrick, Philip
11
Texas Southern
10.89
+0.6
4
4
Redrick, Philip
11
Texas Southern
10.89
+0.6
4
5
Juin, Jonathan
11
Mississippi
10.90
+1.7
1
5
Juin, Jonathan
11
Mississippi
10.90
+1.7
1
5
Spradley, Brandon
11
Alabama
10.91
+0.6
4
5
Spradley, Brandon
11
Alabama
10.91
+0.6
4
6
James, Shaun
10
Drake
10.93
+0.6
4
6
James, Shaun
10
Drake
10.93
+0.6
4
5
Sama, Amara
11
Iowa State
10.98
-0.5
3
5
Sama, Amara
11
Iowa State
10.98
-0.5
3
6
Silkauskas, Mantas
10
Kansas State
11.13
+1.7
1
6
Silkauskas, Mantas
10
Kansas State
11.13
+1.7
1
7
Trisko, Nick
11
St Cloud State
11.19
+1.7
1
7
Trisko, Nick
11
St Cloud State
11.19
+1.7
1
7
Kyles, Chris
9
DePaul
11.20
-0.7
2
7
Kyles, Chris
9
DePaul
11.20
-0.7
2
Mens 200m Special
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spearmon, Wallace
Saucony
20.20
+1.3
1
2
Harris, Adam
Guyana
20.77
+1.3
1
3
Martin, Rodney
Unattached
21.07
+1.3
1
4
Hunter, Thomas
France
21.13
+1.3
1
5
Williams, Bernard
adidas
21.15
+1.3
1
Mens 400m Special
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nixon, Greg
Asics
45.08
1
2
Quow, Renny
Trinidad-Tobago
45.69
1
3
Mathieu, Michael
adidas
46.16
1
4
Hurtault, Erison
Dominican
46.22
1
5
Courtney, Michael
Unattached
46.41
1
6
Smith, Miles
Unattached
46.46
1
7
Gordon, Jimmi
Unattached
46.98
1
Mens 800m Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berra, Nick
Unattached
1:59.34
1
2
Nash, David
Unattached
1:59.88
1
3
Burris, Jeff
Unattached
2:02.75
1
4
Dittmar, Brad
Unattached
2:04.88
1
5
Bailey, David
Unattached
2:06.91
1
6
Parker, Eric
Unattached
2:10.05
1
7
Watry, Jim
Unattached
2:11.75
1
8
Greigg, Guy
Unattached
2:12.01
1
9
Cassill, Roger
Unattached
2:13.74
1
10
Smith, Scott
Unattached
2:13.90
1
11
Cairns, Dave
Unattached
2:14.45
1
12
Nesbit, Rob
Unattached
2:16.22
1
13
Schoffman, Jim
Unattached
2:18.46
1
14
Novak, Tom
Unattached
2:19.05
1
15
Wilder, Bernie
Unattached
2:19.33
1
16
Bakker, David
Unattached
2:20.28
1
17
Peterson, Rick
Unattached
2:20.38
1
18
Davis, Mike
Unattached
2:20.60
1
19
Sloan, Kerry
Unattached
2:22.14
1
20
Furrow, Mike
Unattached
2:22.55
1
21
Oliver, Bill
Unattached
2:30.15
1
22
Joens, Brad
Unattached
2:38.18
1
Mens 800m Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Samoei, Fred
11
Alabama
1:49.73
1
2
Brinn, Tommy
9
Nebraska
1:49.84
1
3
Rucks, Luke
11
Wisconsin
1:50.38
1
4
Chirchir, Aggrey
12
Texas-El Paso
1:50.59
1
5
Duncan, Justin
11
Tulsa
1:51.31
1
6
Burkstrand, Travis
9
Minnesota
1:51.99
1
7
West, Ricky
10
Missouri
1:52.35
1
8
White, Dan
11
Ohio State
1:52.46
1
9
Sachse, Jack
11
Kansas State
1:52.98
1
10
Scheff, Rick
11
Missouri
1:53.72
1
Mens 1500m Seeded Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loy, Rico
9
Iowa State
3:45.27
1
2
Kisorio, Silas
10
Oklahoma Christi
3:45.37
1
3
Finnerty, Rob
9
Wisconsin
3:45.45
1
4
Zunich, Jory
12
Iowa State
3:47.56
1
5
Custer, Kyle
12
Nebraska
3:48.30
1
6
Valle, Armando Del
10
Kansas State
3:48.97
1
7
Grassmeyer, Jeffry
12
Drake
3:49.88
1
8
Mallette, J.P.
9
Notre Dame
3:50.29
1
9
Rop, Joel
11
Alabama
3:51.17
1
10
Murray, Mike
11
Illinois
3:52.16
1
11
Vaughan, Jeremiah
10
Indiana State
3:54.59
1
Mens Mile Grand Blue Corporate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Popp, Martin
Allied/Nationwid
4:31.47
1
2
Chenoweth, Brian
Wells Fargo
4:31.94
1
3
Werner, Brian
Principal
4:40.80
1
4
Spencer, Luke
Des Moines Pub.
4:49.92
1
5
Fye, Ryan
Meredith
4:52.26
1
6
Jones, Todd
Principal
4:52.88
1
7
Harms, Chris
Principal
4:58.38
1
8
Ross, Dan
Pioneer
4:58.89
1
9
Schott, Tim
Des Moines Pub.
4:59.58
1
Mens Mile Special
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lalang, Boaz
Kenya
3:56.14
1
2
Lagat, Bernard
Nike
3:56.38
1
3
Lagat, Phillip
Unattached
3:57.55
1
4
Westhuizen, Peter Van De
Saucony
3:57.96
1
5
Myers, Rob
Reebok
3:58.17
1
6
Schmitz, Tommie
Unattached
3:59.45
1
7
Jefferson, John
OTC Elite
4:01.52
1
8
McClary, Andy
Unattached
4:05.53
1
9
McClary, Alex
Unattached
4:11.06
1
--
Smith, Christian
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fuller, Johnny
11
Glenwood
9:12.34
1
2
Austin, Brogan
12
Boone
9:14.88
1
3
Swanson, Andrew
12
Pleasant Valley
9:19.42
1
4
Lewis, Kevin
11
Ottumwa
9:22.23
1
5
Selsor, Evan
11
Winterset
9:24.30
1
6
McCarthy, J.T.
12
Burlington
9:25.25
1
7
Mittman, Scott
12
Iowa City High
9:26.46
1
8
Smock, Conner
10
Lisbon
9:29.30
1
9
Moyer, Marshall
11
Burlington
9:30.76
1
10
McMahon, Ryan
11
Algona
9:34.30
1
11
Witt, Ben
11
Burlington
9:34.68
1
12
Meseke, Tyler
11
Pleasant Valley
9:35.61
1
13
Huseman, Taylor
11
Manson NW Webste
9:37.11
1
14
Eckman, Matt
12
Iowa City West
9:40.84
1
15
Maguire, Joshua
12
Dowling Catholic
9:41.73
1
16
Robertson, Chris
12
Iowa City High
9:44.07
1
17
Butler, Matt
10
Bettendorf
9:47.12
1
18
Stocker, Matt
11
CR Prairie
9:48.74
1
19
Murphy, Ryne
11
Ankeny
9:55.36
1
20
Kremer, Christian
10
Marshalltown
9:57.49
1
21
Jensen, Dan
12
Urbandale
10:02.54
1
Mens 5000m Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirui, Barnabas
12
Mississippi
14:14.49
1
2
Mickow, Colin
10
Illinois
14:21.02
1
3
Ng'etich, Nicodemus
12
Texas-El Paso
14:22.75
1
4
Chirchir, Justice
10
Texas-El Paso
14:24.90
1
5
Spain, Mike
11
North Central
14:28.81
1
6
Kremske, Dan
11
Illinois
14:29.85
1
7
Holmes, Nick
9
Iowa
14:33.73
1
8
Brady, Kyle
12
North Central
14:36.17
1
9
Capario, Nick
11
Kansas
14:36.25
1
10
Carter, Brett
11
Central Missouri
14:39.94
1
11
Knorr, Robbie
10
Baylor
14:41.90
1
12
Zarda, Zach
10
Kansas
14:45.21
1
13
Imgrund, Bret
12
Kansas
14:46.80
1
14
Schulz, Eric
12
Indiana State
14:48.10
1
15
Baden, Josh
10
Kansas
15:17.66
1
16
Hagan, Colin
10
Drake
15:20.77
1
17
Escalera, Albaro
9
Indiana State
15:24.19
1
--
Mebrahtu, Yonas
10
Iowa State
DNF
1
Mens 10000m Invitational Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mickow, Hunter
10
Illinois
30:29.72
1
2
Reed, Brandon
10
Baylor
30:40.12
1
3
Chastain, Ryan
12
Lipscomb
30:50.17
1
4
Sadler, Jeff
11
Baylor
31:10.34
1
5
Thor, Luka
12
Concordia-Nebras
31:32.96
1
6
Gulizia, Todd
11
Nebraska
31:39.24
1
7
Oberle, Anthony
11
Nebraska
31:53.63
1
8
LePage, Dainel
11
Tulsa
32:20.63
1
9
Koehn, Brett
12
Tulsa
32:24.36
1
10
Neumann, Kyle
10
St Cloud State
32:28.41
1
11
Heppner, Ethan
Grinnell
32:35.31
1
12
Nicolosi, Tony
12
Tampa
32:39.09
1
13
Heesch, Matt
12
Augustana (SD)
32:46.66
1
14
Bumgarner, Mike
11
Drake
32:47.56
1
15
Berkness, Devon
11
Dakota State
33:07.83
1
16
Braithwaite, Matt
11
Augustana (SD)
33:08.38
1
17
Musick, Jeff
9
Lipscomb
33:35.37
1
18
Orsdel, Dan Van
12
Kansas
33:41.72
1
19
Gardea, Solomon
9
Texas-El Paso
34:23.64
1
--
Montgomery, David
Grinnell
DNF
1
--
Berman, Neal
Unattached
--
1
--
Campbell, Derek
10
Drake
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirui, Martin
11
Mississippi
8:46.68
1
2
Karbo, Tom
10
Augustana (SD)
8:54.79
1
--
McPherson, Scott
Unattached
8:55.80
1
3
Kirwa, Andrew
11
Alabama
9:00.93
1
4
Engnell, Kyle
10
Illinois
9:02.27
1
5
Disher, Michael
11
Indiana State
9:02.93
1
6
Adams, David
11
Nebraska
9:03.77
1
7
Battista, Mark
11
Iowa
9:04.60
1
8
Stones, Carl
10
Tulsa
9:07.53
1
9
Koenck, Johnathon
11
McNeese State
9:09.34
1
10
Thomas, Phil
9
Wisconsin
9:12.44
1
11
Testa, Tim
12
Pittsburg State
9:12.64
1
12
Menjo, Robert
10
Texas-El Paso
9:13.04
1
13
Kampf, Ben
12
Minnesota
9:15.06
1
--
Brill, Alex
Unattached
9:15.60
1
14
Preston, Nate
12
Wayne State (NE)
9:19.48
1
15
Meineke, Zach
12
Concordia-Nebras
9:21.54
1
16
Ernst, Allen
11
Missouri S&T
9:24.64
1
17
Maritim, Felix
9
Texas-El Paso
9:27.70
1
--
Thomas, Mikel
10
Nebraska
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunn, Kyle
11
Linn-Mar
14.20
-1.4
1
2
Batterson, Jacob
12
Eddyville-Blakes
14.60
-1.4
1
3
Sander, Ryan
12
Xavier
14.65
-1.4
1
4
Hanson, Will
12
Marcus-Meriden-C
15.00
-1.4
1
5
Efkamp, Nick
11
Madrid
15.11
-1.4
1
6
Nesvik, Tom
12
North Fayette
15.66
-1.4
1
7
Donels, Tyler
10
Southeast Polk
19.36
-1.4
1
--
Miller, Tanner
12
Mid-Prairie Comm
FS
-1.4
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Donels, Tyler
10
Southeast Polk
14.58
-1.2
4
1
Dunn, Kyle
11
Linn-Mar
14.59
-1.0
1
1
Miller, Tanner
12
Mid-Prairie Comm
14.88
+0.1
2
1
Batterson, Jacob
12
Eddyville-Blakes
14.91
-0.8
3
2
Hanson, Will
12
Marcus-Meriden-C
15.01
-0.8
3
2
Sander, Ryan
12
Xavier
15.09
-1.2
4
3
Efkamp, Nick
11
Madrid
15.10
-1.2
4
3
Nesvik, Tom
12
North Fayette
15.15
-0.8
3
4
Martino, Max
12
CR John F Kenned
15.17
-0.8
3
2
Haverkamp, Luke
12
Ames
15.32
+0.1
2
4
Bergstrom, Erik
11
Johnston
15.34
-1.2
4
3
Nelsen, Hunter
11
A-H-s-t
15.48
+0.1
2
5
Johnson, David
12
Clinton
15.50
-0.8
3
6
Atkinson, Wes
11
Winfield-Mt Unio
15.64
-0.8
3
4
Eflin, Ian
11
Glenwood
15.70
+0.1
2
2
Heidebrink, Kyle
12
Spirit Lake
15.78
-1.0
1
5
Ward, Austin
12
Norwalk Communit
15.83
+0.1
2
7
Stanley, Andrew
11
Waukee
15.84
-0.8
3
3
Unkrich, Kerry
12
Winfield-Mt Unio
15.86
-1.0
1
6
Marsh, Travis
12
Ankeny
15.91
+0.1
2
5
Hetzler, Jared
11
Muscatine
15.92
-1.2
4
7
Rush, Tony
11
Ames
16.00
+0.1
2
8
Mangler, Jacob
12
Clinton
16.08
-0.8
3
4
Kramer, Lance
12
Central Lee
16.24
-1.0
1
5
Geske, Tom
12
Ames
16.27
-1.0
1
6
Chettinger, Ross
12
Sergeant Bluff-L
16.32
-1.2
4
6
Helm, Donovan
12
Albia
16.44
-1.0
1
7
Raes, Justin
12
Thomas Jefferson
16.51
-1.0
1
7
Sailor, Adam
11
CR Washington
16.65
-1.2
4
8
Kent, Shaun
12
Interstate 35
17.34
-1.2
4
Mens 110m Hurdles Special
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, ryan
Unattached
13.45
-0.7
1
2
Faulk, Dexter
Nike
13.47
-0.7
1
3
Richardson, Jason
Unattached
13.50
-0.7
1
4
Fontenot, Ryan
Unattached
13.50
-0.7
1
5
Mitchum, Eric
adidas
13.51
-0.7
1
6
Porter, Jeff
Unattached
13.54
-0.7
1
7
Moore, Anwar
Nike
13.64
-0.7
1
8
Brown, Joel
Nike
13.73
-0.7
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Riley, Andrew
10
Illinois
13.96
-1.6
1
1
Riley, Andrew
10
Illinois
13.96
-1.6
1
1
Julmis, Jeffrey
10
Kansas State
14.04
-2.2
2
1
Julmis, Jeffrey
10
Kansas State
14.04
-2.2
2
2
Baji, Balazs
9
Kansas State
14.11
-2.2
2
2
Baji, Balazs
9
Kansas State
14.11
-2.2
2
3
Adcock, Nick
12
Missouri
14.20
-2.2
2
3
Adcock, Nick
12
Missouri
14.20
-2.2
2
1
Wells, Shane
Michigan State
14.27
-1.6
4
1
Wells, Shane
Michigan State
14.27
-1.6
4
4
Montgomery, Lawson
10
Kansas
14.37
-2.2
2
4
Montgomery, Lawson
10
Kansas
14.37
-2.2
2
2
Walker, Billy Ray
11
Louisiana Tech
14.38
-1.6
1
2
Walker, Billy Ray
11
Louisiana Tech
14.38
-1.6
1
5
Cleve, Moritz
11
Kansas State
14.53
-2.2
2
5
Cleve, Moritz
11
Kansas State
14.53
-2.2
2
1
Larkin, Nate
12
Wisconsin
14.54
-0.1
3
1
Larkin, Nate
12
Wisconsin
14.54
-0.1
3
6
Robinson, Laquone
9
Minnesota State
14.61
-2.2
2
6
Robinson, Laquone
9
Minnesota State
14.61
-2.2
2
3
Michael, Keenan
Michigan State
14.64
-1.6
1
3
Michael, Keenan
Michigan State
14.64
-1.6
1
7
Joseph, Vanier
9
Eastern Michigan
14.65
-2.2
2
7
Joseph, Vanier
9
Eastern Michigan
14.65
-2.2
2
4
Anderson, Sabiel
10
Lincoln (MO)
14.68
-1.6
1
4
Anderson, Sabiel
10
Lincoln (MO)
14.68
-1.6
1
2
Roberts, Michael
11
Indiana State
14.83
-0.1
3
2
Roberts, Michael
11
Indiana State
14.83
-0.1
3
3
McFarlane, Karl
9
Chadron State
14.84
-0.1
3
3
McFarlane, Karl
9
Chadron State
14.84
-0.1
3
8
Aouad, Emanuel
12
Wabash
14.85
-2.2
2
8
Aouad, Emanuel
12
Wabash
14.85
-2.2
2
5
Silovich, Luke
12
Minnesota
14.88
-1.6
1
5
Silovich, Luke
12
Minnesota
14.88
-1.6
1
6
Bennett, Patrick
Northwestern Sta
14.88
-1.6
1
6
Bennett, Patrick
Northwestern Sta
14.88
-1.6
1
2
Palma, Renan
9
Texas-Arlington
14.94
-1.6
4
2
Palma, Renan
9
Texas-Arlington
14.94
-1.6
4
7
Smiles, Dahmar
10
Saint Louis U
14.94
-1.6
1
7
Smiles, Dahmar
10
Saint Louis U
14.94
-1.6
1
8
Francois, Jonathan
12
Ohio State
14.97
-1.6
1
8
Francois, Jonathan
12
Ohio State
14.97
-1.6
1
4
McCampbell, Nicholas
11
Michigan
15.00
-0.1
3
4
McCampbell, Nicholas
11
Michigan
15.00
-0.1
3
3
Porter, Keyen
10
Kansas
15.24
-1.6
4
3
Porter, Keyen
10
Kansas
15.24
-1.6
4
4
Duling, Sean
10
Minnesota
15.47
-1.6
4
4
Duling, Sean
10
Minnesota
15.47
-1.6
4
5
Lynn, Scott
12
Northern Iowa
15.48
-1.6
4
5
Lynn, Scott
12
Northern Iowa
15.48
-1.6
4
6
Whyte, Joel
9
Lincoln (MO)
16.19
-1.6
4
6
Whyte, Joel
9
Lincoln (MO)
16.19
-1.6
4
5
Hall, Dominique
9
Eastern Illinois
16.52
-0.1
3
5
Hall, Dominique
9
Eastern Illinois
16.52
-0.1
3
--
Leutz, Weston
10
North Dakota Sta
FS
-0.1
3
--
Leutz, Weston
10
North Dakota Sta
FS
-0.1
3
Mens 400m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunn, Kyle
11
Linn-Mar
53.13
1
2
Miller, Tanner
12
Mid-Prairie Comm
53.51
1
3
Boesen, Ben
11
Dowling Catholic
54.05
1
4
Vance, Sammy
12
Solon
54.41
1
5
Nortman, Ty
12
West Liberty
54.65
1
6
Oestreich, Nick
12
Bettendorf
55.05
1
7
Marsh, Travis
12
Ankeny
55.29
1
8
Foster, Jamey
10
Centerville
56.54
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Special
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Culson, Javier
Puerto Rico
48.67
1
2
Phillips, Isa
Jamaica
49.47
1
3
Bennett, LaRon
Doyle TC
49.92
1
4
Greene, Joe
Nike
50.35
1
5
Thornton, Kirkland
Doyle TC
51.31
1
6
Garrett, LaBronze
Doyle TC
54.45
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Lee
11
Mississippi
50.23
3
2
Varner, Ray
12
Iowa
50.85
3
1
Banton, Steve
11
Lincoln (MO)
51.23
2
3
Blanks, Carson
10
Mississippi
51.30
3
1
DeGrave, Jon
10
Drake
51.50
1
2
Jeter, Sam
11
Long Beach State
51.65
2
3
Wisslead, Cody
11
Illinois
51.66
2
2
Zill, Ben
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
51.67
1
4
Buchanon, Carl
11
Michigan
51.69
3
4
Casey, Chance
9
Baylor
51.76
2
3
Simmons, Cylend
11
Nebraska
52.16
1
5
Offerman, Greg
9
Northern Iowa
52.21
3
6
Simms, Elon
9
Ohio State
52.73
3
4
Robinson, Terry
11
Missouri S&T
52.74
1
5
Fogarty, Kellyn
10
Missouri
52.80
1
7
Thompson, Carlyle
11
Nova Southeaster
52.80
3
6
Gordon, Thaddeus
12
Baylor
53.13
1
5
Norgrove, Fabian
9
Alabama
53.14
2
6
Williams, Aundrea
12
Texas-Arlington
53.27
2
7
Atkinson, Marcelles
11
Louisiana Tech
53.30
2
7
Medwood, Kenneth
12
Long Beach State
53.33
1
8
Smiles, Dahmar
10
Saint Louis U
54.10
2
8
Makukutu, Nick
11
Nebraska
54.24
3
Mens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clifford
,
Terrelon
,
Bryden
,
Bruce
Lincoln (MO)
40.13
1
2
Hall
,
Schuler
,
Howze
,
Richards
Emporia State
40.97
1
3
DeWitt
,
Jude
,
Cejka
,
Churchil
Wisconsin-Oshkos
41.26
1
4
Morris
,
Danko
,
Wood
,
Scovel
Central Missouri
41.32
1
5
Bredy
,
Ogbonnay
,
Jackson
,
Keaton
Minnesota State
41.52
1
6
Proud
,
McFarlan
,
Newman
,
Gruver
Chadron State
41.79
1
--
Fry
,
Mignard
,
Gray
,
Inniss
Oklahoma Baptist
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Clifford
,
Terrelon
,
Bryden
,
Bruce
Lincoln (MO)
40.70
1
1
Clifford
,
Terrelon
,
Bryden
,
Bruce
Lincoln (MO)
40.70
1
1
Hall
,
Schuler
,
Howze
,
Richards
Emporia State
41.59
2
1
Hall
,
Schuler
,
Howze
,
Richards
Emporia State
41.59
2
2
DeWitt
,
Jude
,
Cejka
,
Churchil
Wisconsin-Oshkos
41.84
1
2
DeWitt
,
Jude
,
Cejka
,
Churchil
Wisconsin-Oshkos
41.84
1
1
Wright
,
Davis
,
Talbott
,
Johnson
Pittsburg State
42.06
4
1
Wright
,
Davis
,
Talbott
,
Johnson
Pittsburg State
42.06
4
1
Fry
,
Mignard
,
Gray
,
Inniss
Oklahoma Baptist
42.11
3
1
Fry
,
Mignard
,
Gray
,
Inniss
Oklahoma Baptist
42.11
3
2
Morris
,
Danko
,
Wood
,
Scovel
Central Missouri
42.15
2
2
Morris
,
Danko
,
Wood
,
Scovel
Central Missouri
42.15
2
2
Proud
,
McFarlan
,
Newman
,
Gruver
Chadron State
42.34
3
2
Proud
,
McFarlan
,
Newman
,
Gruver
Chadron State
42.34
3
3
Bredy
,
Ogbonnay
,
Jackson
,
Keaton
Minnesota State
42.34
2
3
Bredy
,
Ogbonnay
,
Jackson
,
Keaton
Minnesota State
42.34
2
3
Brady Jr
,
Jones
,
Mirth
,
Dowe
Dubuque
42.35
3
3
Brady Jr
,
Jones
,
Mirth
,
Dowe
Dubuque
42.35
3
4
Petersen
,
Patton
,
Wood
,
Rindone
Augustana (IL)
42.41
2
4
Petersen
,
Patton
,
Wood
,
Rindone
Augustana (IL)
42.41
2
3
Scott-Ke
,
Dax
,
Edmond
,
Keith
Wisconsin-Steven
42.57
1
3
Scott-Ke
,
Dax
,
Edmond
,
Keith
Wisconsin-Steven
42.57
1
5
Egan
,
Bischoff
,
Goffinet
,
Oyawiri
Wisconsin-Platte
42.57
2
5
Egan
,
Bischoff
,
Goffinet
,
Oyawiri
Wisconsin-Platte
42.57
2
4
Hauert
,
Mau
,
Suther
,
Richards
Northern State (
42.67
1
4
Hauert
,
Mau
,
Suther
,
Richards
Northern State (
42.67
1
5
Osae-Opa
,
Wolterst
,
Floen
,
Pfeifle
Dordt
42.70
1
5
Osae-Opa
,
Wolterst
,
Floen
,
Pfeifle
Dordt
42.70
1
6
Smith
,
Acheampo
,
Milton
,
Lindsay
Briar Cliff
42.78
2
6
Smith
,
Acheampo
,
Milton
,
Lindsay
Briar Cliff
42.78
2
6
Shields
,
Hobbs
,
Talton
,
Henry
Iowa Wesleyan
42.90
1
6
Shields
,
Hobbs
,
Talton
,
Henry
Iowa Wesleyan
42.90
1
2
Millette
,
Strand
,
Wolke
,
Ward
Augsburg
42.94
4
2
Millette
,
Strand
,
Wolke
,
Ward
Augsburg
42.94
4
7
Stephens
,
Harris
,
Moore
,
Ahrens
Wartburg
43.06
1
7
Stephens
,
Harris
,
Moore
,
Ahrens
Wartburg
43.06
1
7
Holmgren
,
Marnach
,
Weil
,
Nelson
Hamline
43.10
2
7
Holmgren
,
Marnach
,
Weil
,
Nelson
Hamline
43.10
2
3
Blodgett
,
Prout
,
Reschke
,
Sesay
Monmouth (IL)
43.15
4
3
Blodgett
,
Prout
,
Reschke
,
Sesay
Monmouth (IL)
43.15
4
8
Seymour
,
Swift
,
Arthofer
,
Lewis
Loras
43.40
2
8
Seymour
,
Swift
,
Arthofer
,
Lewis
Loras
43.40
2
4
Pilcher
,
Green
,
King
,
Stepter
William Penn
43.49
3
4
Pilcher
,
Green
,
King
,
Stepter
William Penn
43.49
3
5
Stockhow
,
Dahl
,
Woodland
,
Spronk
Bethel (MN)
43.89
3
5
Stockhow
,
Dahl
,
Woodland
,
Spronk
Bethel (MN)
43.89
3
4
Johnson
,
Zeon
,
Enderlei
,
Gilmer
Concordia-St. Pa
44.27
4
4
Johnson
,
Zeon
,
Enderlei
,
Gilmer
Concordia-St. Pa
44.27
4
5
Niemann
,
Grams
,
Traynor
,
Jellum
Minnesota-Duluth
44.47
4
5
Niemann
,
Grams
,
Traynor
,
Jellum
Minnesota-Duluth
44.47
4
6
Hrvatin
,
Wilbourn
,
Harvey
,
Brown
Carthage
44.64
4
6
Hrvatin
,
Wilbourn
,
Harvey
,
Brown
Carthage
44.64
4
--
Watkins
,
Rounds
,
Bien-Aim
,
Yarkosky
Simpson College
DNF
1
--
Walker
,
Lee
,
Hopgood
,
Leverett
Central Missouri
DNF
3
--
Ellison
,
Smith
,
Anderson
,
Borchard
North Central
DQ
4
--
Griswold
,
Moen
,
Rohlfing
,
Jager
St Thomas (MN)
DQ
4
--
Watkins
,
Rounds
,
Bien-Aim
,
Yarkosky
Simpson College
DNF
1
--
Walker
,
Lee
,
Hopgood
,
Leverett
Central Missouri
DNF
3
--
Ellison
,
Smith
,
Anderson
,
Borchard
North Central
DQ
4
--
Griswold
,
Moen
,
Rohlfing
,
Jager
St Thomas (MN)
DQ
4
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koger
,
Fristo
,
III
,
Tullis
Theodore Rooseve
42.52
1
2
Edwards
,
Stacy
,
Hudson
,
Parrott
Dowling Catholic
42.72
1
3
Griffin
,
Henderso
,
Davis
,
Carr
CR Washington
42.81
1
4
Lewis
,
Padgett
,
Nitz
,
Guske
Valley
43.20
1
5
Owens
,
Philblad
,
Thompson
,
Ochoa
Waukee
43.28
1
6
Vance
,
Parysz
,
Loveless
,
Morris
Solon
43.30
1
7
Ward
,
Bernstin
,
Gilpin
,
James
Abraham Lincoln
43.38
1
--
Toyosi
,
Harringt
,
Jamison
,
Alexande
Cedar Falls
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Griffin
,
Henderso
,
Davis
,
Carr
CR Washington
42.87
1
1
Griffin
,
Henderso
,
Davis
,
Carr
CR Washington
42.87
1
2
Koger
,
Fristo
,
III
,
Tullis
Theodore Rooseve
42.89
1
2
Koger
,
Fristo
,
III
,
Tullis
Theodore Rooseve
42.89
1
1
Vance
,
Parysz
,
Loveless
,
Morris
Solon
43.12
3
1
Vance
,
Parysz
,
Loveless
,
Morris
Solon
43.12
3
1
Edwards
,
Stacy
,
Hudson
,
Parrott
Dowling Catholic
43.23
2
1
Edwards
,
Stacy
,
Hudson
,
Parrott
Dowling Catholic
43.23
2
2
Ward
,
Bernstin
,
Gilpin
,
James
Abraham Lincoln
43.34
2
2
Ward
,
Bernstin
,
Gilpin
,
James
Abraham Lincoln
43.34
2
3
Lewis
,
Padgett
,
Nitz
,
Guske
Valley
43.45
2
3
Lewis
,
Padgett
,
Nitz
,
Guske
Valley
43.45
2
3
Toyosi
,
Harringt
,
Jamison
,
Alexande
Cedar Falls
43.49
1
3
Toyosi
,
Harringt
,
Jamison
,
Alexande
Cedar Falls
43.49
1
4
Owens
,
Philblad
,
Thompson
,
Ochoa
Waukee
43.55
1
4
Owens
,
Philblad
,
Thompson
,
Ochoa
Waukee
43.55
1
4
Blondell
,
Anderson
,
DeFrieze
,
Gatewood
North Scott
43.57
2
4
Blondell
,
Anderson
,
DeFrieze
,
Gatewood
North Scott
43.57
2
2
Mincy
,
Ogden
,
Davenpor
,
Lopez
Southeast Polk
43.60
3
2
Mincy
,
Ogden
,
Davenpor
,
Lopez
Southeast Polk
43.60
3
5
Thomas
,
White
,
Harris
,
Ebertows
Abraham Lincoln
43.79
2
5
Thomas
,
White
,
Harris
,
Ebertows
Abraham Lincoln
43.79
2
6
Bradley
,
Lawshea
,
Mere
,
Simmons
CR John F Kenned
43.80
2
6
Bradley
,
Lawshea
,
Mere
,
Simmons
CR John F Kenned
43.80
2
3
Anderson
,
Phillips
,
Kinney
,
Gilmore
Davenport Centra
43.88
3
3
Anderson
,
Phillips
,
Kinney
,
Gilmore
Davenport Centra
43.88
3
7
Dalldorf
,
Feldpaus
,
Daniels
,
Comer
Central Clinton
43.91
2
7
Dalldorf
,
Feldpaus
,
Daniels
,
Comer
Central Clinton
43.91
2
5
Younkin
,
Nelson
,
Sanders
,
Atwood
Bettendorf
43.92
1
5
Younkin
,
Nelson
,
Sanders
,
Atwood
Bettendorf
43.92
1
8
Wagoner
,
Hartema
,
Weide
,
Lemke
Iowa Falls
43.96
2
8
Wagoner
,
Hartema
,
Weide
,
Lemke
Iowa Falls
43.96
2
6
Garman
,
Carlson
,
Hunter
,
Lucas
Linn-Mar
44.00
1
6
Garman
,
Carlson
,
Hunter
,
Lucas
Linn-Mar
44.00
1
1
Armstron
,
Shaull
,
Thomas
,
Brumbaug
Tri-County
44.10
5
1
Armstron
,
Shaull
,
Thomas
,
Brumbaug
Tri-County
44.10
5
1
Osborn
,
Vonk
,
Lourens
,
Jong
Oskaloosa
44.11
8
1
Osborn
,
Vonk
,
Lourens
,
Jong
Oskaloosa
44.11
8
1
Ball
,
Zenisek
,
Chizek
,
Sander
Xavier
44.14
4
1
Ball
,
Zenisek
,
Chizek
,
Sander
Xavier
44.14
4
2
Martin
,
Hagen
,
Johnson
,
Lund
Central Springs
44.15
4
2
Martin
,
Hagen
,
Johnson
,
Lund
Central Springs
44.15
4
1
McCarron
,
Smith
,
Ganshirt
,
Schuelle
Wahlert
44.20
6
1
McCarron
,
Smith
,
Ganshirt
,
Schuelle
Wahlert
44.20
6
2
Finn
,
Wright
,
Johnson
,
Devoe
Hudson
44.22
6
2
Finn
,
Wright
,
Johnson
,
Devoe
Hudson
44.22
6
3
Brown
,
Lovelady
,
Powell
,
Polk
Woodward Academy
44.26
4
3
Brown
,
Lovelady
,
Powell
,
Polk
Woodward Academy
44.26
4
4
Wickett
,
Johnson
,
VanDyke
,
Efkamp
Madrid
44.29
4
4
Wickett
,
Johnson
,
VanDyke
,
Efkamp
Madrid
44.29
4
1
Larson
,
Garlock
,
Depennin
,
Bengtson
Johnston
44.30
7
1
Larson
,
Garlock
,
Depennin
,
Bengtson
Johnston
44.30
7
2
Gisel
,
Kirk
,
Simonin
,
Rutenbec
Maquoketa
44.33
5
2
Gisel
,
Kirk
,
Simonin
,
Rutenbec
Maquoketa
44.33
5
1
Anderson
,
Clark
,
Foster
,
Pearson
Sioux City West
44.35
10
1
Anderson
,
Clark
,
Foster
,
Pearson
Sioux City West
44.35
10
5
Otto
,
Toole
,
Connealy
,
Lohnes
Lewis Central
44.43
4
5
Otto
,
Toole
,
Connealy
,
Lohnes
Lewis Central
44.43
4
7
Taylor
,
Anderson
,
Washingt
,
Umoren
East Waterloo
44.45
1
7
Taylor
,
Anderson
,
Washingt
,
Umoren
East Waterloo
44.45
1
3
Lister
,
Stephens
,
Roland
,
Wilmes
Carlisle
44.51
5
3
Lister
,
Stephens
,
Roland
,
Wilmes
Carlisle
44.51
5
3
Nesvik
,
Feldman
,
Nuss
,
Greco
North Fayette
44.57
6
3
Nesvik
,
Feldman
,
Nuss
,
Greco
North Fayette
44.57
6
4
Porter
,
Kittelso
,
Hale
,
Chia
Indianola
44.57
3
4
Porter
,
Kittelso
,
Hale
,
Chia
Indianola
44.57
3
8
Hammann
,
Kerper
,
Watkinso
,
Holzhaue
Beckman
44.58
1
8
Hammann
,
Kerper
,
Watkinso
,
Holzhaue
Beckman
44.58
1
2
Schomber
,
Fosbende
,
Steinkam
,
Kesten
St Edmond
44.62
8
2
Schomber
,
Fosbende
,
Steinkam
,
Kesten
St Edmond
44.62
8
6
DeMeulen
,
Crow
,
Morrow
,
Steward
Belle Plaine Com
44.66
4
6
DeMeulen
,
Crow
,
Morrow
,
Steward
Belle Plaine Com
44.66
4
4
McGinnis
,
Versteeg
,
DeZwarte
,
Batterso
Eddyville-Blakes
44.67
5
4
McGinnis
,
Versteeg
,
DeZwarte
,
Batterso
Eddyville-Blakes
44.67
5
5
Williams
,
Rogers
,
Bryant
,
Bontrage
Iowa City West
44.68
3
5
Williams
,
Rogers
,
Bryant
,
Bontrage
Iowa City West
44.68
3
1
Romano
,
Butcher
,
Gentile
,
Brown
St Albert
44.71
9
1
Romano
,
Butcher
,
Gentile
,
Brown
St Albert
44.71
9
6
Arment
,
Streeter
,
Ferch
,
Ferch
West Marshall
44.71
3
6
Arment
,
Streeter
,
Ferch
,
Ferch
West Marshall
44.71
3
5
Block
,
Quam
,
Cottingh
,
Fredrick
South Hamilton C
44.80
5
5
Block
,
Quam
,
Cottingh
,
Fredrick
South Hamilton C
44.80
5
2
Young
,
Baker
,
Clark
,
Svenson
Clinton
44.81
7
2
Young
,
Baker
,
Clark
,
Svenson
Clinton
44.81
7
3
Johnson
,
Teig
,
Swanson
,
Thompson
Roland-Story Com
44.82
7
3
Johnson
,
Teig
,
Swanson
,
Thompson
Roland-Story Com
44.82
7
2
Bohling
,
Wheeler
,
Husar
,
Treiber
Muscatine
44.93
10
2
Bohling
,
Wheeler
,
Husar
,
Treiber
Muscatine
44.93
10
6
Bredice
,
Ryan
,
Hayes
,
Leo
Ankeny
44.93
5
6
Bredice
,
Ryan
,
Hayes
,
Leo
Ankeny
44.93
5
3
Leyden
,
Williams
,
Barnes
,
Ferguson
Vinton-Shellsbur
44.98
8
3
Leyden
,
Williams
,
Barnes
,
Ferguson
Vinton-Shellsbur
44.98
8
4
Ruddick
,
Dean
,
Carlson
,
Zeigler
Marshalltown
44.98
6
4
Ruddick
,
Dean
,
Carlson
,
Zeigler
Marshalltown
44.98
6
7
Chew
,
Webb
,
Osborn
,
Simmons
Burlington
45.03
3
7
Chew
,
Webb
,
Osborn
,
Simmons
Burlington
45.03
3
7
Werner
,
Olson
,
Capitani
,
Arnold
Northwood-Kenset
45.05
4
7
Werner
,
Olson
,
Capitani
,
Arnold
Northwood-Kenset
45.05
4
2
Johnston
,
Feldman
,
Kasperba
,
Haluska
Carroll
45.06
9
2
Johnston
,
Feldman
,
Kasperba
,
Haluska
Carroll
45.06
9
5
Redlinge
,
vogel
,
Turner
,
Coker
Washington
45.12
6
5
Redlinge
,
vogel
,
Turner
,
Coker
Washington
45.12
6
4
Gray
,
Susin
,
Carson
,
Foster
Centerville
45.13
7
4
Gray
,
Susin
,
Carson
,
Foster
Centerville
45.13
7
3
Johnson
,
Atwood
,
Hammes
,
Eversage
Fairfield
45.19
9
3
Johnson
,
Atwood
,
Hammes
,
Eversage
Fairfield
45.19
9
4
Sieverdi
,
Ernst
,
Michels
,
Blake
Bellevue Communi
45.20
9
4
Sieverdi
,
Ernst
,
Michels
,
Blake
Bellevue Communi
45.20
9
6
Humphrie
,
Legette
,
Luke
,
Chhim
Davenport North
45.29
6
6
Humphrie
,
Legette
,
Luke
,
Chhim
Davenport North
45.29
6
5
Robinson
,
Seaton
,
Knowlton
,
Knowlton
Underwood
45.30
9
5
Robinson
,
Seaton
,
Knowlton
,
Knowlton
Underwood
45.30
9
6
Smith
,
Rittgers
,
Harringt
,
Ollinger
Pocahontas Area
45.33
9
6
Smith
,
Rittgers
,
Harringt
,
Ollinger
Pocahontas Area
45.33
9
4
Gilson
,
Norwood
,
Reese
,
Miller
P C M
45.34
8
4
Gilson
,
Norwood
,
Reese
,
Miller
P C M
45.34
8
3
Viertel
,
Schneide
,
Loes
,
Jaeger
Hempstead
45.35
10
3
Viertel
,
Schneide
,
Loes
,
Jaeger
Hempstead
45.35
10
4
Kramer
,
Livingst
,
Osborn
,
Combs
Marion
45.39
10
4
Kramer
,
Livingst
,
Osborn
,
Combs
Marion
45.39
10
7
Martin
,
Aimable
,
Diehm
,
Cook
Waterloo West
45.42
6
7
Martin
,
Aimable
,
Diehm
,
Cook
Waterloo West
45.42
6
8
Overmyer
,
Coughlin
,
Pistek
,
White
Albia
45.42
3
8
Miller
,
Skalla
,
Newell
,
Sievers
Jefferson Scrant
45.42
6
8
Overmyer
,
Coughlin
,
Pistek
,
White
Albia
45.42
3
8
Miller
,
Skalla
,
Newell
,
Sievers
Jefferson Scrant
45.42
6
5
Bleadorn
,
Willson
,
Steggall
,
Erskine
Waverly-Shell Ro
45.44
8
5
Bleadorn
,
Willson
,
Steggall
,
Erskine
Waverly-Shell Ro
45.44
8
7
Keane
,
May
,
Porter
,
Parks
Webster City
45.44
9
7
Keane
,
May
,
Porter
,
Parks
Webster City
45.44
9
5
Brunstei
,
Kramer
,
Fett
,
Vogel
Central Lee
45.47
7
5
Brunstei
,
Kramer
,
Fett
,
Vogel
Central Lee
45.47
7
6
Forgie
,
Michaeli
,
Thomas
,
Terrell
Pleasant Valley
45.58
8
6
Forgie
,
Michaeli
,
Thomas
,
Terrell
Pleasant Valley
45.58
8
6
Lewis
,
Newsome
,
Stokes
,
Worley
Des Moines North
45.68
7
6
Lewis
,
Newsome
,
Stokes
,
Worley
Des Moines North
45.68
7
5
Faldet
,
Dietzenb
,
Kuhn
,
Kerian
Crestwood
45.87
10
5
Faldet
,
Dietzenb
,
Kuhn
,
Kerian
Crestwood
45.87
10
7
Goode
,
Moorman
,
Adair
,
Cotton
Mt Pleasant
45.91
8
7
Goode
,
Moorman
,
Adair
,
Cotton
Mt Pleasant
45.91
8
6
Garrison
,
Brown
,
Lentz
,
Thomas
Knoxville
46.16
10
6
Garrison
,
Brown
,
Lentz
,
Thomas
Knoxville
46.16
10
7
Benning
,
Viet
,
McLennan
,
Simpson
Hampton-Dumont
46.81
5
7
Benning
,
Viet
,
McLennan
,
Simpson
Hampton-Dumont
46.81
5
7
Goodall
,
Long
,
Mengler
,
Bruce
Davenport West
47.13
10
7
Goodall
,
Long
,
Mengler
,
Bruce
Davenport West
47.13
10
--
Ritter
,
Millard
,
Chelf
,
Montelon
Iowa City High
DQ
4
--
Wetrich
,
Kramer
,
Donlin
,
McCall
Ottumwa
DNF
5
--
Silliman
,
Cleve
,
Willis
,
Bell
Des Moines Hoove
DNF
7
--
Erenberg
,
Frieden
,
Delamuth
,
Harper
CR Prairie
DQ
7
--
Skogen
,
Voves
,
Peter
,
Platts
Mason City
DNF
8
--
Poyser
,
Gustafso
,
Raes
,
Korner
Thomas Jefferson
DNF
9
--
Ritter
,
Millard
,
Chelf
,
Montelon
Iowa City High
DQ
4
--
Wetrich
,
Kramer
,
Donlin
,
McCall
Ottumwa
DNF
5
--
Silliman
,
Cleve
,
Willis
,
Bell
Des Moines Hoove
DNF
7
--
Erenberg
,
Frieden
,
Delamuth
,
Harper
CR Prairie
DQ
7
--
Skogen
,
Voves
,
Peter
,
Platts
Mason City
DNF
8
--
Poyser
,
Gustafso
,
Raes
,
Korner
Thomas Jefferson
DNF
9
Mens 4x100m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Spradley
,
James
,
Jadusing
,
Watson
Alabama
40.04
2
1
Spradley
,
James
,
Jadusing
,
Watson
Alabama
40.04
2
2
Riley
,
Shogbuyi
,
Zinzer
,
Azie
Illinois
40.28
2
2
Riley
,
Shogbuyi
,
Zinzer
,
Azie
Illinois
40.28
2
1
Boyd
,
Prevost
,
Thomas
,
Harts
Baylor
40.53
1
1
Boyd
,
Prevost
,
Thomas
,
Harts
Baylor
40.53
1
1
Adeniyan
,
Mutegi
,
Kock
,
Arajs
Texas-El Paso
40.92
3
1
Adeniyan
,
Mutegi
,
Kock
,
Arajs
Texas-El Paso
40.92
3
2
Richards
,
Sayon
,
Bee
,
Richards
Iowa
41.01
1
2
Richards
,
Sayon
,
Bee
,
Richards
Iowa
41.01
1
3
Sama
,
Lewis
,
Colston
,
Martin
Iowa State
41.17
2
3
Sama
,
Lewis
,
Colston
,
Martin
Iowa State
41.17
2
1
Proctor
,
Adams
,
Harris
,
Lawrence
Georgia
41.22
4
1
Proctor
,
Adams
,
Harris
,
Lawrence
Georgia
41.22
4
2
Fullwood
,
Coleman
,
Stewart
,
Carter
Louisiana Tech
41.25
3
2
Fullwood
,
Coleman
,
Stewart
,
Carter
Louisiana Tech
41.25
3
3
Allen
,
Forde
,
Joseph
,
Prescott
Eastern Michigan
41.34
3
3
Allen
,
Forde
,
Joseph
,
Prescott
Eastern Michigan
41.34
3
4
Larkin
,
Robertso
,
Groce
,
Jefferso
Wisconsin
41.42
3
4
Larkin
,
Robertso
,
Groce
,
Jefferso
Wisconsin
41.42
3
2
Pettis
,
Gray
,
Williams
,
Lewis
Texas-Arlington
41.43
4
2
Pettis
,
Gray
,
Williams
,
Lewis
Texas-Arlington
41.43
4
3
King
,
Boy
,
Todhunte
,
Fagbemi
Minnesota
41.93
4
3
King
,
Boy
,
Todhunte
,
Fagbemi
Minnesota
41.93
4
4
Davison
,
Smith
,
Taylor
,
Green
Northwestern Sta
42.01
4
4
Davison
,
Smith
,
Taylor
,
Green
Northwestern Sta
42.01
4
3
Cole
,
Giurdane
,
Johnson
,
Bannerma
Northern Iowa
42.02
1
3
Cole
,
Giurdane
,
Johnson
,
Bannerma
Northern Iowa
42.02
1
4
Pickerel
,
Leake
,
Forte
,
Blackwel
Missouri
42.06
1
4
Pickerel
,
Leake
,
Forte
,
Blackwel
Missouri
42.06
1
5
Swinford
,
Roberts
,
Baxtron
,
Stull
Indiana State
42.48
1
5
Swinford
,
Roberts
,
Baxtron
,
Stull
Indiana State
42.48
1
4
Simon
,
Bucholz
,
Yttre
,
Whitewat
Wisconsin-Milwau
42.54
2
4
Simon
,
Bucholz
,
Yttre
,
Whitewat
Wisconsin-Milwau
42.54
2
6
Scott
,
Jackson
,
Duchsche
,
Dhein
North Dakota Sta
42.69
1
6
Scott
,
Jackson
,
Duchsche
,
Dhein
North Dakota Sta
42.69
1
5
Guenther
,
Hooper
,
Fashola
,
Adams
UC Riverside
42.77
2
5
Guenther
,
Hooper
,
Fashola
,
Adams
UC Riverside
42.77
2
6
Bunkers
,
Gibbons
,
Tucker
,
Leischne
South Dakota Sta
42.90
2
6
Bunkers
,
Gibbons
,
Tucker
,
Leischne
South Dakota Sta
42.90
2
5
Swift
,
Williams
,
Collins
,
Redrick
Texas Southern
43.02
3
5
Swift
,
Williams
,
Collins
,
Redrick
Texas Southern
43.02
3
--
Bangert
,
James
,
Kosusnik
,
Karys
Drake
DNF
3
--
Jelks
,
Mitchell
,
Patterso
,
Boey
Eastern Illinois
DQ
4
--
Bangert
,
James
,
Kosusnik
,
Karys
Drake
DNF
3
--
Jelks
,
Mitchell
,
Patterso
,
Boey
Eastern Illinois
DQ
4
Mens 4x200m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clifford
,
Bruce
,
Bryden
,
Banton
Lincoln (MO)
1:25.57
4
1
Henrikse
,
Ellison
,
Caron
,
Benton
North Central
1:26.25
2
2
Fry
,
Mignard
,
Gray
,
Kern
Oklahoma Baptist
1:26.56
4
2
Gilmer
,
Zeon
,
Kohlman
,
Enderlei
Concordia-St. Pa
1:26.57
2
3
Watson
,
Keaton
,
Ogbonnay
,
Lund
Minnesota State
1:26.79
4
4
Petersen
,
Wood
,
Rindone
,
Borchert
Augustana (IL)
1:27.72
4
5
Hopgood
,
Lee
,
Griffin
,
Leverett
Central Missouri
1:27.83
4
3
Hyland
,
Troeller
,
Krause
,
Marchill
Carroll (WI)
1:28.19
2
1
Ward
,
Strand
,
Millette
,
Wolke
Augsburg
1:28.34
3
4
Sesay
,
Reschke
,
Dawson
,
Prout
Monmouth (IL)
1:28.44
2
2
Egan
,
Bischoff
,
Goffinet
,
Oyawiri
Wisconsin-Platte
1:28.63
3
3
Morris
,
Danko
,
Veach
,
Scovel
Central Missouri
1:28.91
3
6
Nelson
,
Lustig
,
Eliason
,
Lance
Minnesota State
1:29.10
4
1
LeMay
,
Woodland
,
Spronk
,
Dahl
Bethel (MN)
1:29.30
1
5
Maxfield
,
Clark
,
Dirth
,
Grove
Luther
1:29.55
2
2
Ahrens
,
Moore
,
Owen
,
Sames
Wartburg
1:29.64
1
3
Shields
,
Hobbs
,
Amy
,
Talton
Iowa Wesleyan
1:29.84
1
4
Mammen
,
Beery
,
Bye
,
Sather
Concordia-Moorhe
1:29.84
1
4
Willman
,
Copley
,
Weil
,
Molitor
Hamline
1:30.45
3
6
Kindell
,
Green
,
King
,
Stepter
William Penn
1:30.78
2
5
Hauert
,
Mau
,
Suther
,
Cameron
Northern State (
1:30.87
3
5
Thomas
,
Madera
,
Cewe
,
Labath
St Ambrose
1:31.68
1
6
Niemann
,
Grams
,
Dahl
,
Randall
Minnesota-Duluth
1:31.85
3
6
Solarz
,
Houghton
,
Kucza
,
Carter
Wisconsin-Superi
1:32.67
1
7
Russ
,
Richards
,
Harris
,
Nichols
Buena Vista
1:32.80
1
--
Green
,
Harter
,
Schuelle
,
McGowan
Cornell College
DQ
1
--
Hughes
,
Keck
,
Norville
,
Jackson
Illinois College
DQ
2
--
Rounds
,
Bien-Aim
,
Christen
,
Yarkosky
Simpson College
DQ
3
--
Nighting
,
Henry
,
Bettcher
,
Moore
Clarke
DQ
3
Mens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoffman
,
Griffin
,
Henderso
,
Carr
CR Washington
1:28.79
3
2
Mincy
,
Ogden
,
Davenpor
,
Lopez
Southeast Polk
1:29.44
3
3
Lodden
,
Padgett
,
Arp
,
Guske
Valley
1:29.54
3
1
Malloy
,
Keane
,
Berger
,
Ives
Bishop Heelan Ca
1:29.63
2
2
Ward
,
Bernstin
,
Gilpin
,
James
Abraham Lincoln
1:30.09
2
4
Hansmeie
,
Anderson
,
Overstre
,
Gilmore
Davenport Centra
1:30.11
3
5
Long
,
Harringt
,
Jamison
,
Alexande
Cedar Falls
1:30.27
3
6
Vance
,
Loveless
,
Morris
,
Parysz
Solon
1:30.38
3
3
Rowe
,
White
,
Harris
,
Ebertows
Abraham Lincoln
1:30.54
2
4
Philblad
,
Owens
,
Ochoa
,
Thompson
Waukee
1:30.56
2
1
Hammann
,
Watkinso
,
Troutman
,
Goerdt
Beckman
1:30.71
1
5
Porter
,
Suntken
,
Kotz
,
Chia
Indianola
1:31.21
2
2
Zeigler
,
Thimesch
,
Carlson
,
Kong
Marshalltown
1:31.55
1
3
Koger
,
Fristo
,
III
,
Trerotol
Theodore Rooseve
1:31.68
1
4
Bredice
,
Ryan
,
Hayes
,
Brandt
Ankeny
1:31.69
1
6
Ritter
,
Washingt
,
Millard
,
Grenko
Iowa City High
1:31.81
2
5
Mangler
,
Baker
,
Clark
,
Johnson
Clinton
1:31.84
1
7
Arment
,
Streeter
,
Ferch
,
Ferch
West Marshall
1:31.91
2
8
Dalldorf
,
Comer
,
Jasper
,
Lubben
Central Clinton
1:32.21
2
6
Spaur
,
Houser
,
Thomas
,
Long
Knoxville
1:33.24
1
7
Taylor
,
Sawyers
,
Washingt
,
Umoren
East Waterloo
1:33.36
1
8
Viertel
,
Schneide
,
Brown
,
Jaeger
Hempstead
1:33.41
1
--
Parrott
,
Zaun
,
Ogden
,
Edwards
Dowling Catholic
DQ
3
--
Chew
,
Webb
,
Osborn
,
Simmons
Burlington
DQ
3
Mens 4x200m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas
,
Prevost
,
Boyd
,
Harts
Baylor
1:21.64
3
2
Robertso
,
Jefferso
,
Bughman
,
Groce
Wisconsin
1:24.48
3
1
Kabba
,
Shogbuyi
,
Zinzer
,
Azie
Illinois
1:25.21
1
3
Terrell
,
Robinson
,
Leuenber
,
Murdaugh
Ohio State
1:25.54
3
4
Collins
,
Williams
,
Redrick
,
Swift
Texas Southern
1:26.26
3
2
Leutz
,
Jackson
,
Lillejor
,
Tetzlaff
North Dakota Sta
1:26.29
1
1
Lewis
,
Sandvig
,
Sama
,
Martin
Iowa State
1:26.44
2
3
Kovash
,
Lane
,
Oberle
,
Artis
South Dakota
1:26.88
1
2
Williams
,
Tortoric
,
Jelks
,
Carter
Eastern Illinois
1:27.03
2
4
Guenther
,
Fashola
,
Adams
,
Hooper
UC Riverside
1:27.05
1
5
Bannerma
,
Cole
,
Albrecht
,
Giurdane
Northern Iowa
1:27.15
3
5
King
,
Boy
,
Holton
,
Todhunte
Minnesota
1:27.57
1
--
Allen
,
Prescott
,
Saunders
,
Forde
Eastern Michigan
DQ
2
--
Mutegi
,
Adeniyan
,
Kock
,
Arajs
Texas-El Paso
DNF
3
Mens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Walker
,
Cooper
,
Vogel
,
Roper
Central Missouri
3:12.23
3
1
Walker
,
Cooper
,
Vogel
,
Roper
Central Missouri
3:12.23
3
1
Bish
,
Mignard
,
Kern
,
Inniss
Oklahoma Baptist
3:12.57
2
1
Bish
,
Mignard
,
Kern
,
Inniss
Oklahoma Baptist
3:12.57
2
2
Kluge
,
Smith
,
Etzold
,
Robinson
Missouri S&T
3:13.12
2
2
Kluge
,
Smith
,
Etzold
,
Robinson
Missouri S&T
3:13.12
2
1
Nougues
,
Anderson
,
Celestin
,
Smith
Lincoln (MO)
3:13.68
1
1
Nougues
,
Anderson
,
Celestin
,
Smith
Lincoln (MO)
3:13.68
1
2
Leeb
,
Carlson
,
Citrowsk
,
Hanson
Gustavus Adolphu
3:13.84
1
2
Leeb
,
Carlson
,
Citrowsk
,
Hanson
Gustavus Adolphu
3:13.84
1
3
Davis
,
Patton
,
Somers
,
Borchert
Augustana (IL)
3:14.16
2
3
Davis
,
Patton
,
Somers
,
Borchert
Augustana (IL)
3:14.16
2
3
Shufelt
,
Watson
,
Lund
,
Bredy
Minnesota State
3:14.37
1
3
Shufelt
,
Watson
,
Lund
,
Bredy
Minnesota State
3:14.37
1
1
Howard
,
Caron
,
Henrikse
,
Benton
North Central
3:15.32
4
1
Howard
,
Caron
,
Henrikse
,
Benton
North Central
3:15.32
4
2
Ferda
,
Quick
,
Schlegel
,
Rhode
Bethel (MN)
3:15.44
3
2
Ferda
,
Quick
,
Schlegel
,
Rhode
Bethel (MN)
3:15.44
3
3
Wood
,
Patrick
,
Miller
,
Bolander
Central Missouri
3:15.56
3
3
Wood
,
Patrick
,
Miller
,
Bolander
Central Missouri
3:15.56
3
4
Cejka
,
Lipke
,
DeWitt
,
Zill
Wisconsin-Oshkos
3:15.60
3
4
Cejka
,
Lipke
,
DeWitt
,
Zill
Wisconsin-Oshkos
3:15.60
3
2
Griswold
,
Rohlfing
,
Hutton
,
Jager
St Thomas (MN)
3:15.77
4
2
Griswold
,
Rohlfing
,
Hutton
,
Jager
St Thomas (MN)
3:15.77
4
3
Bonk
,
Haley
,
Waterman
,
Chamblee
Wabash
3:16.01
4
3
Bonk
,
Haley
,
Waterman
,
Chamblee
Wabash
3:16.01
4
4
Endres
,
Flies
,
Eliason
,
Lance
Minnesota State
3:16.38
2
4
Endres
,
Flies
,
Eliason
,
Lance
Minnesota State
3:16.38
2
5
Dowdy
,
Garrett
,
Wright
,
Johnson
Pittsburg State
3:16.68
3
5
Dowdy
,
Garrett
,
Wright
,
Johnson
Pittsburg State
3:16.68
3
5
Wolterst
,
Woude
,
Pfeifle
,
Luttjebo
Dordt
3:16.98
2
5
Wolterst
,
Woude
,
Pfeifle
,
Luttjebo
Dordt
3:16.98
2
4
Marnach
,
Molitor
,
Holmgren
,
Nelson
Hamline
3:17.22
4
4
Marnach
,
Molitor
,
Holmgren
,
Nelson
Hamline
3:17.22
4
6
Tibke
,
Stevens
,
Velgersd
,
Koth
Sioux Falls
3:17.48
2
6
Tibke
,
Stevens
,
Velgersd
,
Koth
Sioux Falls
3:17.48
2
4
Dax
,
Scott-Ke
,
Litsheim
,
Lang
Wisconsin-Steven
3:17.49
1
4
Dax
,
Scott-Ke
,
Litsheim
,
Lang
Wisconsin-Steven
3:17.49
1
6
Gilmer
,
Enderlei
,
Kohlman
,
Zeon
Concordia-St. Pa
3:17.92
3
6
Gilmer
,
Enderlei
,
Kohlman
,
Zeon
Concordia-St. Pa
3:17.92
3
7
Nannen
,
Leffler
,
Sasek
,
Paul
Nebraska-Kearney
3:18.10
3
7
Nannen
,
Leffler
,
Sasek
,
Paul
Nebraska-Kearney
3:18.10
3
7
Sawyer
,
McKenzie
,
Wall
,
Kersenbr
Nebraska Wesleya
3:18.18
2
7
Sawyer
,
McKenzie
,
Wall
,
Kersenbr
Nebraska Wesleya
3:18.18
2
8
Hauert
,
Conrad
,
Arechigo
,
Cameron
Northern State (
3:18.52
3
8
Hauert
,
Conrad
,
Arechigo
,
Cameron
Northern State (
3:18.52
3
5
Reed
,
Stewart
,
Hall
,
Brown
Carthage
3:18.87
1
5
Reed
,
Stewart
,
Hall
,
Brown
Carthage
3:18.87
1
6
Vance
,
Norem
,
Kunz
,
Phillips
Wheaton (IL) Col
3:20.09
1
6
Vance
,
Norem
,
Kunz
,
Phillips
Wheaton (IL) Col
3:20.09
1
7
Stepter
,
Green
,
King
,
Roudabus
William Penn
3:20.22
1
7
Stepter
,
Green
,
King
,
Roudabus
William Penn
3:20.22
1
5
Molacek
,
King
,
Garza
,
Jansen
Wayne State (NE)
3:20.72
4
5
Molacek
,
King
,
Garza
,
Jansen
Wayne State (NE)
3:20.72
4
6
Koehler
,
Koehler
,
Harris
,
Sames
Wartburg
3:22.21
4
6
Koehler
,
Koehler
,
Harris
,
Sames
Wartburg
3:22.21
4
8
Prout
,
Reschke
,
Dawson
,
Reschke
Monmouth (IL)
3:22.69
1
8
Prout
,
Reschke
,
Dawson
,
Reschke
Monmouth (IL)
3:22.69
1
8
Yarkosky
,
Christen
,
Bien-Aim
,
Rounds
Simpson College
3:23.31
2
8
Yarkosky
,
Christen
,
Bien-Aim
,
Rounds
Simpson College
3:23.31
2
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Becker
,
Fosbende
,
Flattery
,
Kesten
St Edmond
3:21.70
2
1
Becker
,
Fosbende
,
Flattery
,
Kesten
St Edmond
3:21.70
2
1
Suntken
,
Gorsche
,
Kotz
,
Davey
Indianola
3:22.30
1
1
Suntken
,
Gorsche
,
Kotz
,
Davey
Indianola
3:22.30
1
2
Nitz
,
Lewis
,
Smith
,
Guske
Valley
3:22.75
2
2
Nitz
,
Lewis
,
Smith
,
Guske
Valley
3:22.75
2
3
Kong
,
Carlson
,
Hauser
,
James
Marshalltown
3:23.39
2
3
Kong
,
Carlson
,
Hauser
,
James
Marshalltown
3:23.39
2
1
Hergert
,
Villhaue
,
Manders
,
Ganschow
Clear Creek-Aman
3:24.22
3
1
Hergert
,
Villhaue
,
Manders
,
Ganschow
Clear Creek-Aman
3:24.22
3
4
Polk
,
Chew
,
Simmons
,
Webb
Burlington
3:24.56
2
4
Polk
,
Chew
,
Simmons
,
Webb
Burlington
3:24.56
2
2
Harringt
,
Hill
,
Long
,
Jamison
Cedar Falls
3:24.70
3
2
Harringt
,
Hill
,
Long
,
Jamison
Cedar Falls
3:24.70
3
2
Houser
,
Edwards
,
Long
,
Sytsma
Knoxville
3:25.02
1
2
Houser
,
Edwards
,
Long
,
Sytsma
Knoxville
3:25.02
1
3
Delafiel
,
Bell
,
Cleve
,
Silliman
Des Moines Hoove
3:25.09
3
3
Delafiel
,
Bell
,
Cleve
,
Silliman
Des Moines Hoove
3:25.09
3
4
Raney
,
Brandt
,
Ryan
,
Marsh
Ankeny
3:25.66
3
4
Raney
,
Brandt
,
Ryan
,
Marsh
Ankeny
3:25.66
3
3
Owens
,
Leviner
,
Philblad
,
Thompson
Waukee
3:26.41
1
3
Owens
,
Leviner
,
Philblad
,
Thompson
Waukee
3:26.41
1
4
Anstoett
,
Roe
,
Troutman
,
Goerdt
Beckman
3:26.81
1
4
Anstoett
,
Roe
,
Troutman
,
Goerdt
Beckman
3:26.81
1
5
Ebensber
,
Thomas
,
Mangler
,
Johnson
Clinton
3:26.96
2
5
Ebensber
,
Thomas
,
Mangler
,
Johnson
Clinton
3:26.96
2
5
LeWarne
,
Scheppma
,
Boesen
,
Zaun
Dowling Catholic
3:27.29
1
5
LeWarne
,
Scheppma
,
Boesen
,
Zaun
Dowling Catholic
3:27.29
1
6
Murrow
,
Sump
,
Pullin
,
Voelker
Dallas Center-Gr
3:27.56
2
6
Murrow
,
Sump
,
Pullin
,
Voelker
Dallas Center-Gr
3:27.56
2
5
Barrett
,
Fahn
,
Hough
,
Lansman
Harlan Community
3:27.83
3
5
Barrett
,
Fahn
,
Hough
,
Lansman
Harlan Community
3:27.83
3
6
Boutte
,
Tut
,
Gach
,
Deng
Storm Lake
3:28.37
3
6
Boutte
,
Tut
,
Gach
,
Deng
Storm Lake
3:28.37
3
7
Christia
,
Razo
,
Gentzler
,
Read
Linn-Mar
3:28.50
2
7
Christia
,
Razo
,
Gentzler
,
Read
Linn-Mar
3:28.50
2
8
Denlinge
,
Ganshirt
,
Klecker
,
Glab
Wahlert
3:28.54
2
8
Denlinge
,
Ganshirt
,
Klecker
,
Glab
Wahlert
3:28.54
2
7
Parysz
,
Loveless
,
Dall
,
Vance
Solon
3:29.37
3
7
Parysz
,
Loveless
,
Dall
,
Vance
Solon
3:29.37
3
6
Davenpor
,
Ogden
,
Little
,
Lopez
Southeast Polk
3:29.73
1
6
Davenpor
,
Ogden
,
Little
,
Lopez
Southeast Polk
3:29.73
1
8
Oestreic
,
Younkin
,
Clarke
,
Younkin
Bettendorf
3:30.50
3
8
Oestreic
,
Younkin
,
Clarke
,
Younkin
Bettendorf
3:30.50
3
7
Aune
,
Frieden
,
Rundall
,
Harper
CR Prairie
3:33.65
1
7
Aune
,
Frieden
,
Rundall
,
Harper
CR Prairie
3:33.65
1
--
Terrell
,
Sokolik
,
O'Brien
,
Schommer
Pleasant Valley
DQ
1
--
Terrell
,
Sokolik
,
O'Brien
,
Schommer
Pleasant Valley
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Willey
,
Barton
,
Varner
,
Sowinski
Iowa
3:08.97
3
1
Willey
,
Barton
,
Varner
,
Sowinski
Iowa
3:08.97
3
1
Gordon
,
Scheuerm
,
Hewitt
,
Liggins
Baylor
3:09.10
2
1
Gordon
,
Scheuerm
,
Hewitt
,
Liggins
Baylor
3:09.10
2
1
Norgrove
,
Norgrove
,
James
,
Watson
Alabama
3:09.78
4
1
Norgrove
,
Norgrove
,
James
,
Watson
Alabama
3:09.78
4
2
Batts
,
Taylor
,
Walker
,
Green
Northwestern Sta
3:09.81
3
2
Batts
,
Taylor
,
Walker
,
Green
Northwestern Sta
3:09.81
3
1
Neuman
,
Buchanon
,
Taylor
,
Campbell
Michigan
3:09.85
1
1
Neuman
,
Buchanon
,
Taylor
,
Campbell
Michigan
3:09.85
1
2
Blanks
,
Juin
,
Daniels
,
Moore
Mississippi
3:10.04
1
2
Blanks
,
Juin
,
Daniels
,
Moore
Mississippi
3:10.04
1
3
Daniel
,
Kabba
,
Taylor
,
Jones
Illinois
3:10.28
3
3
Daniel
,
Kabba
,
Taylor
,
Jones
Illinois
3:10.28
3
2
Woodard
,
Simms
,
Smith
,
Murdaugh
Ohio State
3:10.51
2
2
Woodard
,
Simms
,
Smith
,
Murdaugh
Ohio State
3:10.51
2
3
Adams
,
Proctor
,
Lawrence
,
Brown
Georgia
3:10.53
1
3
Adams
,
Proctor
,
Lawrence
,
Brown
Georgia
3:10.53
1
3
Terry
,
Fullwood
,
Coleman
,
Atkinson
Louisiana Tech
3:11.15
2
3
Terry
,
Fullwood
,
Coleman
,
Atkinson
Louisiana Tech
3:11.15
2
4
Holton
,
Stroman
,
Bradley
,
Fagbemi
Minnesota
3:11.55
3
4
Holton
,
Stroman
,
Bradley
,
Fagbemi
Minnesota
3:11.55
3
4
Wiggan
,
Patterso
,
Smith
,
Williams
Eastern Illinois
3:11.59
2
4
Wiggan
,
Patterso
,
Smith
,
Williams
Eastern Illinois
3:11.59
2
5
Fitter
,
Smith
,
Davis
,
Frazier
Tulsa
3:13.12
2
5
Fitter
,
Smith
,
Davis
,
Frazier
Tulsa
3:13.12
2
2
Williams
,
Clements
,
Robinson
,
Lewis
Texas-Arlington
3:13.44
4
2
Williams
,
Clements
,
Robinson
,
Lewis
Texas-Arlington
3:13.44
4
3
Bucholz
,
Weir
,
Spaciel
,
Yttre
Wisconsin-Milwau
3:13.90
4
3
Bucholz
,
Weir
,
Spaciel
,
Yttre
Wisconsin-Milwau
3:13.90
4
4
Blackwel
,
Adcock
,
Leake
,
Davis
Missouri
3:14.51
4
4
Blackwel
,
Adcock
,
Leake
,
Davis
Missouri
3:14.51
4
6
Garnett
,
Brinkley
,
Negrete
,
Sandvig
Iowa State
3:16.09
2
6
Garnett
,
Brinkley
,
Negrete
,
Sandvig
Iowa State
3:16.09
2
5
Kovash
,
Lane
,
Williams
,
Shade
South Dakota
3:18.76
4
5
Kovash
,
Lane
,
Williams
,
Shade
South Dakota
3:18.76
4
5
Lifton
,
Tomu
,
Clink
,
Pasalic
DePaul
3:19.48
3
5
Lifton
,
Tomu
,
Clink
,
Pasalic
DePaul
3:19.48
3
4
Gibbons
,
Foote
,
Tucker
,
Leischne
South Dakota Sta
3:19.57
1
4
Gibbons
,
Foote
,
Tucker
,
Leischne
South Dakota Sta
3:19.57
1
5
Stull
,
Tzirtzir
,
Baxtron
,
Swinford
Indiana State
3:21.53
1
5
Stull
,
Tzirtzir
,
Baxtron
,
Swinford
Indiana State
3:21.53
1
6
Frigon
,
Breth
,
Porter
,
Montgome
Kansas
3:24.77
3
6
Frigon
,
Breth
,
Porter
,
Montgome
Kansas
3:24.77
3
--
Bergman
,
Severino
,
Jones
,
Smith
Air Force
DQ
2
--
Bergman
,
Severino
,
Jones
,
Smith
Air Force
DQ
2
Mens 4x800m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christy
,
Camacho
,
Thomas
,
Rolle
Oklahoma Baptist
7:35.10
1
2
Luttjebo
,
Christen
,
Tholen
,
Eekhoff
Dordt
7:36.15
1
3
Coy
,
VanPeurs
,
Foreman
,
Fideler
Dakota State
7:37.32
1
4
Thompson
,
Phillips
,
Kunz
,
Vance
Wheaton (IL) Col
7:39.43
1
5
Steiner
,
Nechuta
,
Lang
,
Litsheim
Wisconsin-Steven
7:43.49
1
6
Champan
,
Gesink
,
Harris
,
Larsen
Morningside
7:43.52
1
7
Kluge
,
Fairbair
,
Etzold
,
Smith
Missouri S&T
7:44.12
1
8
Wizner
,
Rammer
,
DeNure
,
Stymiest
Wisconsin-Oshkos
7:44.40
1
9
Meineke
,
Trampe
,
Egger
,
Hoffman
Concordia-Nebras
7:50.28
1
10
Flyte
,
Fischer
,
Zander
,
Hetke
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
7:51.32
1
11
Berg
,
Werner
,
Beniak
,
Black
Augustana (SD)
7:51.36
1
12
Austin
,
Biancard
,
Kaufmann
,
Foley
North Central
7:52.15
1
13
Legesse
,
Brasher
,
Barrient
,
Kisorio
Oklahoma Christi
7:52.53
1
14
Rogers
,
Carmody
,
Langslet
,
Weigand
Augustana (IL)
7:52.75
1
15
Vogel
,
White
,
Stevens
,
Lorber
Central Missouri
7:53.93
1
16
Carlson
,
Finnerty
,
Hughes
,
Gorman
Minnesota-Duluth
7:54.69
1
17
Donlan
,
Burmahl
,
Papke-La
,
Blattner
Luther
8:00.41
1
18
Patten
,
Stone
,
Duea
,
Yarkosky
Simpson College
8:01.37
1
19
Fallon
,
Quinn
,
Pogue
,
Darmody
St Ambrose
8:02.31
1
20
Krajsa
,
Reed
,
Ramberg
,
Pelt
Minnesota State
8:08.39
1
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bickham
,
Gorsche
,
Fritz
,
Davey
Indianola
7:50.62
1
2
Hogg
,
Rouse
,
Eckhardt
,
Marshall
CR Washington
7:52.04
1
3
O'Brien
,
Schommer
,
Meseke
,
Swanson
Pleasant Valley
7:56.82
1
4
McMahon
,
McMahon
,
Schattsc
,
Rutledge
Algona
7:58.36
1
5
Moyer
,
Witt
,
Minard
,
McCarthy
Burlington
7:58.79
1
6
Asbe
,
Hollan
,
Miller
,
Hochstet
Mid-Prairie Comm
7:59.06
1
7
Kaufmann
,
Hough
,
Lansman
,
Brace
Harlan Community
7:59.52
1
8
Nuehring
,
Peters
,
Gutschen
,
Breuer
Waukee
7:59.56
1
9
Sytsma
,
Washingt
,
VanderVe
,
Edwards
Knoxville
8:02.82
1
10
Niemann
,
Knudson
,
Green
,
Barnes
Central Clinton
8:03.08
1
11
Thompson
,
Vorba
,
Sanchez
,
Sanchez
Mason City
8:06.73
1
12
James
,
Fink
,
Gettemy
,
Kong
Marshalltown
8:07.13
1
13
Bales
,
Gustafso
,
Wegter
,
Wittenbe
Pella
8:07.27
1
14
Johnson
,
Stocker
,
Burns
,
Stocker
CR Prairie
8:08.36
1
15
Gentzler
,
Grabau
,
Starr
,
Razo
Linn-Mar
8:08.40
1
16
Schmitz
,
Maguire
,
Lund
,
Boesen
Dowling Catholic
8:14.45
1
Mens 4x800m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall
,
Leslie
,
White
,
See
Ohio State
7:17.68
1
2
Abda
,
McFarlan
,
Pachuta
,
Burkstra
Minnesota
7:18.18
1
3
Gilreath
,
Haby
,
Nero
,
Gowell
Baylor
7:19.86
1
4
Springer
,
Holm
,
Sheldon
,
Wiggan
Eastern Illinois
7:19.89
1
5
Everett
,
Dixon
,
West
,
Irwin
Missouri
7:20.17
1
6
Sachse
,
Davies
,
James
,
Valle
Kansas State
7:20.24
1
7
Labus
,
Eckert
,
Choplin
,
Howard
Notre Dame
7:21.43
1
8
Stockste
,
Rop
,
Bor
,
Samoei
Alabama
7:24.27
1
9
Stroh
,
Heppner
,
Merritt
,
Fitzke
North Dakota Sta
7:30.24
1
10
Alexande
,
Minarik
,
Lantz
,
Sang
Iowa State
7:32.06
1
11
Robinson
,
Hood
,
Davis
,
Rene
Texas-Arlington
7:32.26
1
12
Thielen
,
Ailts
,
Stenger
,
Schnelle
South Dakota Sta
7:36.88
1
13
Earl
,
Lapham
,
Lewis
,
Grassmey
Drake
7:38.59
1
14
Blackwel
,
Sansever
,
Ejigu
,
Brent
Eastern Michigan
7:44.80
1
15
Perry
,
Jones
,
Proehl
,
Peterson
Kansas
7:49.12
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green
,
White
,
Leslie
,
See
Ohio State
16:25.42
1
2
Carlson
,
Shawel
,
Clark
,
Rae
Notre Dame
16:25.57
1
3
Gasper
,
Finnerty
,
Shields
,
Miller
Wisconsin
16:29.57
1
4
Richards
,
Hilsen
,
Rombough
,
Blankens
Minnesota
16:31.45
1
5
Zunich
,
Loy
,
Rooney
,
Bor
Iowa State
16:34.40
1
6
Murray
,
Farnswor
,
Mickow
,
Engnell
Illinois
16:53.37
1
7
O'hare
,
Timmins
,
Beattie
,
Duncan
Tulsa
16:53.40
1
8
Paul
,
Kadlec
,
Thode
,
Luciano
Iowa
17:01.46
1
9
Ejigu
,
Vollmar
,
Sansever
,
Brent
Eastern Michigan
17:18.03
1
10
Custer
,
Adams
,
Brinn
,
Luebbe
Nebraska
17:19.14
1
11
Bussing
,
Imgrund
,
Wasinger
,
Humphrey
Kansas
17:27.10
1
12
Lepkowsk
,
Disher
,
Betz
,
Vaughan
Indiana State
17:27.11
1
13
Hassabal
,
Volkert
,
Hampton
,
Testa
Pittsburg State
17:29.94
1
14
McConnel
,
RE
,
Foster
,
Eckhoff
Minnesota State
17:35.16
1
15
McClure
,
Sialo
,
Moberly
,
Denny
Central Missouri
17:37.81
1
16
Wurtz
,
Phillips
,
Thompson
,
Loy
Wheaton (IL) Col
17:40.69
1
17
Spain
,
Kane
,
Carlson
,
Knobloch
North Central
17:54.44
1
18
Tisza
,
Bowman
,
Hart
,
Keating
Augustana (IL)
18:17.76
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fry
,
Mignard
,
Bish
,
Thomas
Oklahoma Baptist
3:21.97
3
2
Veach
,
Wood
,
Patrick
,
Miller
Central Missouri
3:25.29
3
3
Edmond
,
Keith
,
Dax
,
Lang
Wisconsin-Steven
3:26.55
3
1
Ward
,
Strand
,
Wolke
,
Schafer
Augsburg
3:27.07
2
1
Nighting
,
Bettcher
,
Moore
,
Heng
Clarke
3:28.39
1
2
Clark
,
Grove
,
Maxfield
,
Blattner
Luther
3:29.35
1
2
Hauert
,
Conrad
,
Cameron
,
Arechigo
Northern State (
3:29.42
2
3
Ahrens
,
Moore
,
Sames
,
Schulz
Wartburg
3:29.63
1
4
Lewis
,
Schemmel
,
Swift
,
Dreyer
Loras
3:30.00
3
5
Rounds
,
Bien-Aim
,
Yarkosky
,
Stone
Simpson College
3:30.17
3
3
Copley
,
Weil
,
Willman
,
Campbell
Hamline
3:30.51
2
6
Nelson
,
Eliason
,
Endres
,
Reed
Minnesota State
3:31.27
3
4
Mammen
,
Sather
,
Beery
,
Sederqui
Concordia-Moorhe
3:31.41
1
5
Green
,
Harter
,
Wohrley
,
Rooyakke
Cornell College
3:31.69
1
6
Moen
,
Rohlfing
,
Griswold
,
Williams
St Thomas (MN)
3:31.79
1
4
Brown
,
Stewart
,
Reed
,
Lewis
Carthage
3:31.88
2
7
Hopgood
,
Griffin
,
Lee
,
Stevens
Central Missouri
3:31.96
3
5
O'Rourke
,
Rindone
,
Doubet
,
Zahn
Augustana (IL)
3:32.25
2
6
Smith
,
Anderson
,
Biancard
,
Kaufmann
North Central
3:39.32
2
7
Solarz
,
Houghton
,
Kucza
,
Behling
Wisconsin-Superi
3:41.43
1
7
Carlson
,
Cewe
,
Renwick
,
Quinn
St Ambrose
3:43.63
2
--
Russ
,
Richards
,
Patterso
,
Smith
Buena Vista
DQ
1
--
Stevens
,
Koth
,
Velgersd
,
Tullock
Sioux Falls
DNF
2
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Erenberg
,
Frieden
,
Harper
,
Stocker
CR Prairie
3:30.83
2
2
Porter
,
Suntken
,
Gorsche
,
Davey
Indianola
3:31.39
3
3
Ives
,
Berger
,
Malloy
,
Lord
Bishop Heelan Ca
3:32.07
1
4
Skogen
,
Voves
,
Sanchez
,
Thompson
Mason City
3:32.98
3
5
Zeigler
,
Thimesch
,
Carlson
,
Kong
Marshalltown
3:33.64
3
6
Chew
,
Simmons
,
Webb
,
Minard
Burlington
3:33.72
3
7
Sander
,
Zenisek
,
Thinnes
,
Donnelly
Xavier
3:34.03
3
8
Terrell
,
Sokolik
,
Schommer
,
O'Brien
Pleasant Valley
3:34.56
2
9
Verducci
,
Arnold
,
Sullivan
,
Bonthius
Regina
3:35.15
2
10
Mincy
,
Ogden
,
Lopez
,
O'Connor
Southeast Polk
3:35.51
1
11
Garlock
,
Depennin
,
Larson
,
Lipscomb
Johnston
3:35.64
2
12
Feldpaus
,
Jasper
,
Cady
,
Niemann
Central Clinton
3:35.69
2
13
Spaur
,
Houser
,
Sytsma
,
Edwards
Knoxville
3:36.07
3
14
Henderso
,
Carr
,
Hoffman
,
Marshall
CR Washington
3:36.26
3
15
Simmons
,
French
,
Losch
,
Rosentha
CR John F Kenned
3:36.84
1
16
Hayes
,
Brandt
,
Raney
,
Kibby
Ankeny
3:37.17
3
17
Williams
,
Eflin
,
Lincoln
,
Wheeler
Glenwood
3:37.75
1
18
Koppes
,
Mclaughl
,
Jones
,
Williams
Monticello Senio
3:38.35
1
19
Kabele
,
Waltz
,
Feldick
,
Baldwin
Spirit Lake Park
3:38.37
2
20
Edwards
,
Zaun
,
Boesen
,
Schmitz
Dowling Catholic
3:39.38
2
21
Bryant
,
Bontrage
,
Freeman
,
Stuart
Iowa City West
3:40.93
2
22
Bunn
,
Streeter
,
Ferch
,
Ferch
West Marshall
3:41.82
1
23
Sampson
,
Manderna
,
Frank
,
Hovey
Adel-Desoto-Minb
3:41.94
1
24
Lucas
,
Hunter
,
Razo
,
Christia
Linn-Mar
3:42.33
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterso
,
Boey
,
Williams
,
Wiggan
Eastern Illinois
3:16.89
3
2
Richards
,
Richards
,
Willey
,
Sowinski
Iowa
3:17.74
3
3
Robertso
,
Jefferso
,
Groce
,
Rucks
Wisconsin
3:19.09
3
4
Terrell
,
Robinson
,
Smith
,
Hall
Ohio State
3:19.85
3
1
Pettis
,
Gray
,
Lewis
,
Robinson
Texas-Arlington
3:20.10
1
5
Cole
,
Giurdane
,
Collins
,
Fritz
Northern Iowa
3:20.16
3
1
Coniglio
,
Loescher
,
Love
,
James
Kansas State
3:21.81
2
6
Fitter
,
Smith
,
Frazier
,
Morrow
Tulsa
3:22.34
3
2
Kovash
,
Artis
,
Lane
,
Shade
South Dakota
3:22.69
2
3
Prescott
,
Allen
,
Forde
,
Blackwel
Eastern Michigan
3:22.88
2
4
Martin
,
Sama
,
Garnett
,
Alexande
Iowa State
3:24.03
2
7
Leake
,
Pickerel
,
Blackwel
,
Everett
Missouri
3:25.94
3
2
Boy
,
King
,
Bradley
,
McFarlan
Minnesota
3:25.99
1
3
Duchsche
,
Dhein
,
Leutz
,
Merritt
North Dakota Sta
3:27.64
1
5
James
,
Karys
,
Kimberli
,
Lapham
Drake
3:28.37
2
4
Bunkers
,
Tucker
,
Foote
,
Stenger
South Dakota Sta
3:32.22
1
6
Guenther
,
Rideaux
,
Adams
,
Marbrey
UC Riverside
3:37.27
2
--
Kyles
,
Lifton
,
Clink
,
Pasalic
DePaul
DNF
3
Mens Distance Medley College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berg
,
Omot
,
Werner
,
Karbo
Augustana (SD)
9:54.55
1
2
Krajsa
,
Lance
,
Stoltman
,
Mokaya
Minnesota State
9:56.41
1
3
Drealan
,
Foreman
,
Fideler
,
VanPeurs
Dakota State
9:59.04
1
4
Wizner
,
Lipke
,
Rammer
,
Stymiest
Wisconsin-Oshkos
10:06.09
1
5
Hassabal
,
Martin
,
Ward
,
Loats
Pittsburg State
10:07.10
1
6
Knobloch
,
Foley
,
Austin
,
Carrigan
North Central
10:07.36
1
7
McGovern
,
Howze
,
Cowing
,
Hohmeier
Emporia State
10:07.83
1
8
Barrient
,
Watson
,
Brasher
,
Legesse
Oklahoma Christi
10:09.14
1
10
Thompson
,
Norem
,
Vance
,
Phillips
Wheaton (IL) Col
10:09.95
1
11
Saunders
,
Ball
,
Dunham
,
Lustick
Illinois Wesleya
10:09.95
1
9
Hutton
,
Jager
,
Dowe
,
Sathre
St Thomas (MN)
10:09.95
1
12
Sialo
,
White
,
McClure
,
Carter
Central Missouri
10:11.46
1
13
Watley
,
Sawyer
,
Harsin
,
Copley
Nebraska Wesleya
10:12.26
1
14
Mendez
,
Williams
,
Katam
,
DeLong
McKendree
10:13.51
1
15
Nechuta
,
Wenzler
,
Steiner
,
Schaefer
Wisconsin-Steven
10:14.89
1
16
Tholen
,
Luttjebo
,
Eekhoff
,
Schepen
Dordt
10:15.03
1
17
Gesink
,
Graf
,
Larsen
,
Champan
Morningside
10:16.63
1
18
Finnerty
,
Ubbelohd
,
Carlson
,
Gorman
Minnesota-Duluth
10:16.91
1
19
Randle
,
Appah
,
Pogue
,
Darmody
St Ambrose
10:22.78
1
20
Townsel
,
Queck
,
Windholz
,
Neumann
St Cloud State
10:22.91
1
21
Carmody
,
Wood
,
Weigand
,
Bailey
Augustana (IL)
10:24.88
1
22
Rolle
,
Kern
,
Camacho
,
Christy
Oklahoma Baptist
10:25.73
1
23
McConnel
,
Meyer
,
Foster
,
Eckhoff
Minnesota State
10:26.64
1
24
Schornac
,
Appenzel
,
Miller
,
Hamer
Central Missouri
10:39.04
1
Mens Distance Medley Jim Wheelock University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gasper
,
Groce
,
Beth
,
Miller
Wisconsin
9:32.84
1
2
Bor
,
Sandvig
,
Sang
,
Rooney
Iowa State
9:33.39
1
3
Nero
,
Scheuerm
,
Gilreath
,
Gowell
Baylor
9:40.38
1
4
Young
,
Barton
,
Kuczwara
,
Luciano
Iowa
9:42.97
1
5
Dixon
,
Davis
,
Irwin
,
Cornell
Missouri
9:44.08
1
6
Hilsen
,
Abda
,
Richards
,
Olson
Minnesota
9:47.74
1
7
Farnswor
,
Daniel
,
Phelps
,
Beaird
Illinois
9:48.45
1
8
Holm
,
Tortoric
,
Sheldon
,
Springer
Eastern Illinois
9:51.20
1
9
Brent
,
Blackwel
,
Vollmar
,
Ejigu
Eastern Michigan
9:55.11
1
10
Berry
,
Knight
,
Young
,
Kirui
Mississippi
9:55.82
1
11
Stroh
,
Jackson
,
Heppner
,
Fitzke
North Dakota Sta
9:56.35
1
12
Reilly
,
Bucholz
,
Weir
,
Simons
Wisconsin-Milwau
9:57.79
1
13
Betz
,
Stull
,
Tzirtzir
,
Lepkowsk
Indiana State
10:01.41
1
14
Schneide
,
James
,
Davies
,
Hanson
Kansas State
10:01.56
1
15
Krsnak
,
Foote
,
Schnelle
,
Ailts
South Dakota Sta
10:06.76
1
16
Krogmann
,
Madsen
,
Slaymake
,
Nelson
Northern Iowa
10:07.71
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bradley
,
Martino
,
Dusil
,
Losch
CR John F Kenned
56.09
1
2
Stanley
,
Easley
,
Lucs
,
Barry
Waukee
58.22
1
--
Ophoff
,
Amr
,
Lucas
,
Dunn
Linn-Mar
DQ
1
--
Patten
,
Polson
,
Larson
,
Bergstro
Johnston
DQ
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bradley
,
Martino
,
Dusil
,
Losch
CR John F Kenned
57.52
4
1
Ophoff
,
Amr
,
Lucas
,
Dunn
Linn-Mar
57.63
1
2
Patten
,
Polson
,
Larson
,
Bergstro
Johnston
58.42
1
1
Stanley
,
Easley
,
Lucs
,
Barry
Waukee
58.64
3
3
Fristo
,
Tullis
,
III
,
Brown
Theodore Rooseve
58.77
1
2
Donels
,
Lynch
,
Boothroy
,
Daniels
Southeast Polk
58.80
4
3
Lindaman
,
Suddapal
,
Oman
,
Johnson
Valley
58.88
4
1
Chesnut
,
Willson
,
Larson
,
Steggall
Waverly-Shell Ro
58.91
2
4
McGinnis
,
Alexande
,
Taylor
,
Batterso
Eddyville-Blakes
59.25
1
2
Marsh
,
Goetz
,
Holmes
,
Raney
Ankeny
59.36
2
3
Chelf
,
Greer
,
Millard
,
Taylor
Iowa City High
1:00.04c
2
2
Ebensber
,
Johnson
,
Hatheway
,
Mangler
Clinton
1:00.06c
3
3
Klocko
,
Brown
,
Pevestor
,
Ward
Norwalk Communit
1:00.31c
3
4
Funk
,
Syfert
,
Fox
,
Oestreic
Bettendorf
1:01.02c
2
4
Geske
,
Hurd
,
Weiss
,
Haverkam
Ames
1:01.39c
3
4
Anderson
,
Crew
,
Davis
,
Weideman
Dike-New Hartfor
1:03.82c
4
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Julmis
,
Baji
,
Cleve
,
Kirieliu
Kansas State
57.38
1
2
Jackson
,
Tetzlaff
,
Rud
,
Leutz
North Dakota Sta
58.56
1
3
Roberts
,
Childres
,
Mendenha
,
Mitchell
Indiana State
59.75
1
4
Malone
,
Offerman
,
Lynn
,
Puls
Northern Iowa
1:00.51c
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Julmis
,
Baji
,
Cleve
,
Kirieliu
Kansas State
58.92
1
2
Jackson
,
Tetzlaff
,
Rud
,
Leutz
North Dakota Sta
59.78
1
1
Malone
,
Offerman
,
Lynn
,
Puls
Northern Iowa
1:00.02c
3
3
Roberts
,
Childres
,
Mendenha
,
Mitchell
Indiana State
1:00.39c
1
1
Urtel
,
Jellum
,
Warmuth
,
Knebel
Minnesota-Duluth
1:01.69c
2
4
Davis
,
King
,
Callan
,
Bradley
Augustana (IL)
1:02.41c
1
2
Fluker
,
Michals
,
Borchard
,
Galanes
North Central
1:03.86c
3
2
Simmons
,
Bye
,
Beery
,
Bakke
Concordia-Moorhe
1:05.01c
2
3
Renwick
,
Southwic
,
Whalen
,
DeVenney
St Ambrose
1:07.51c
3
--
Ogunbode
,
Hexum
,
Grzesiak
,
Gross
Wisconsin
DNF
2
--
Erredge
,
Ambrose
,
Dirth
,
Humpal
Luther
DQ
2
--
Pottinge
,
Smith
,
Tortoric
,
Hall
Eastern Illinois
DQ
3
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scherff, Brandon
12
Denison Communit
61-07.25
(18.78m)
1
2
Carman, Andy
12
Jefferson Scrant
53-07.75
(16.35m)
1
3
Howard, Dom
12
Ames
53-05.50
(16.29m)
1
4
Simmons, Eric
11
Madrid
52-04.00
(15.95m)
1
5
Messerschmidt, Steven
12
Tri-Center
51-03.00
(15.62m)
1
6
Piche, Ryan
12
Linn-Mar
51-00.00
(15.54m)
1
7
Jacobsen, Jeremy
12
Bettendorf
50-09.00
(15.47m)
1
8
Hayward, Cameron
12
Independence
50-03.50
(15.33m)
1
9
Carber, Joe
10
Central Clinton
50-02.75
(15.31m)
1
10
Christofferson, Logan
12
Panorama Comm
49-11.25
(15.22m)
1
11
Baker, Justin
11
Bishop Heelan Ca
49-11.00
(15.21m)
1
12
Gage, Austin
12
Hudson
49-08.50
(15.15m)
1
13
Jennings, Mark
12
Linn-Mar
49-06.75
(15.11m)
1
14
Lambson, Cade
11
Mt Ayr Community
48-10.25
(14.89m)
1
15
Ganzley, Nick
12
Muscatine
48-10.00
(14.88m)
1
16
Mosbey, Zach
12
Pekin
48-09.00
(14.86m)
1
17
Munoz, Alberto
12
Dowling Catholic
48-07.75
(14.83m)
1
18
Suiter, Matt
12
Bettendorf
48-00.75
(14.65m)
1
19
Ettleman, Levi
11
Logan-Magnolia C
47-08.25
(14.54m)
1
20
Wittmer, Grant
12
Vinton-Shellsbur
47-05.25
(14.46m)
1
21
Stutt, Ben
11
Monticello Senio
46-02.25
(14.08m)
1
22
Ales, Isaac
11
Muscatine
45-02.75
(13.79m)
1
23
Cowgill, Colton
12
Underwood
44-00.25
(13.42m)
1
--
Kelley, Henry
12
Waukee
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Special
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cantwell, Christian
Nike
21.69m
(71'1.75)
1
2
Hoffa, Reese
NYAC
20.56m
(67'5.25)
1
3
Bryant, Noah
Unattached
20.23m
(66'4.25)
1
4
Martin, Cory
Nike
20.19m
(66'2.75)
1
5
Winger, Russ
Asics
19.64m
(64'5)
1
6
Taylor, Dan
Nike
19.47m
(63'10.5)
1
7
Battle, Sheldon
Unattached
19.04m
(62'5.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tobey, Dane
11
Nebraska-Kearney
18.15m
(59'6.5)
2
2
Machovec, Israel
12
Georgia
17.74m
(58'2.25)
2
1
Lamparek, Ryan
10
Iowa
17.44m
(57'2.5)
1
3
Oaker, Andy
12
Missouri
17.31m
(56'9.5)
2
2
Nedow, Tim
10
DePaul
17.08m
(56'0.25)
1
3
Schantzen, John
12
St Olaf College
17.03m
(55'10.25)
1
4
Romero, Justin
10
Northern Iowa
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
5
Davis, Trey
10
Minnesota
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
6
Colbert, Brandon
11
Southeast Missou
16.35m
(53'7.5)
1
4
Novotny, Petr
9
Georgia
16.32m
(53'6.5)
2
7
Banse, Matt
10
Iowa
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
8
Novak, Andy
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
16.17m
(53'0.5)
1
5
Lambert, J.C.
10
Southern Illinoi
15.93m
(52'3)
2
6
Fonnesbeck, Casey
11
Illinois
15.91m
(52'2.25)
2
7
Jordan, Trey
12
Nebraska
15.85m
(52'0)
2
8
Gersham, Gerald
12
Eastern Michigan
15.77m
(51'8.75)
2
9
Pounds, Brandon
10
Indiana State
15.66m
(51'4.5)
2
9
Kleinhuizen, Tyler
10
Minnesota
15.51m
(50'10.5)
1
10
Graber, Matt
11
Central Missouri
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
11
Paradiso, Joe
12
Southern Illinoi
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
10
Hunt, Cody
10
Chadron State
14.54m
(47'8.25)
2
--
Veres, Denes
11
Notre Dame
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Allen, Brian
12
Pittsburg State
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Pruitt, Sean
12
Michigan
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gannon, Jacob
12
Iowa City West
185-08
(56.59m)
1
2
Carman, Andy
12
Jefferson Scrant
174-04
(53.14m)
1
3
Kelley, Henry
12
Waukee
171-08
(52.32m)
1
4
Howard, Dom
12
Ames
171-07
(52.30m)
1
5
Smithburg, Michael
11
Fairfield
171-02
(52.17m)
1
6
Piche, Ryan
12
Linn-Mar
168-02
(51.26m)
1
7
Baker, Justin
11
Bishop Heelan Ca
166-09
(50.83m)
1
8
Messerschmidt, Steven
12
Tri-Center
161-11
(49.35m)
1
9
Gilson, Chad
12
Urbandale
161-00
(49.07m)
1
10
Lambson, Cade
11
Mt Ayr Community
160-11
(49.05m)
1
11
Ricklefs, Henry
12
Louisa-Muscatine
159-05
(48.59m)
1
11
Joens, Sam
11
CR Prairie
159-05
(48.59m)
1
13
Jennings, Mark
12
Linn-Mar
158-11
(48.44m)
1
14
Nemechek, Tim
11
Central, Elkader
155-06
(47.40m)
1
15
Moore, Cody
11
Valley
153-01
(46.66m)
1
16
Jacobsen, Jeremy
12
Bettendorf
153-00
(46.63m)
1
17
Goeller, Alex
10
Wapsie Valley
150-10
(45.97m)
1
18
Hangartner, Austin
12
Postville Commun
150-06
(45.87m)
1
19
Boyd, Dylan
12
New Hampton Comm
146-10
(44.75m)
1
20
Hinkhouse, Dallas
11
Valley
145-08
(44.40m)
1
21
Scherff, Brandon
12
Denison Communit
144-08
(44.09m)
1
22
Best, Matt
12
Abraham Lincoln
143-11
(43.87m)
1
23
Osborn, Marc
12
Lewis Central
137-11
(42.04m)
1
24
Williams, Travis
12
Abraham Lincoln
104-05
(31.83m)
1
Mens Discus Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Rome, Jarred
Nike
63.14m
(207'1.75)
1
--
Ulrick, Drew
Unattached
62.38m
(204'7.75)
1
--
Madison, Chase
New TC Iowa
58.14m
(190'8.75)
1
1
Schuurmans, Jared
12
Doane
55.69m
(182'8.5)
1
2
Colbert, Brandon
11
Southeast Missou
53.34m
(175'0)
1
3
Pruitt, Sean
12
Michigan
53.29m
(174'10)
1
4
Deiters, Jake
11
Southern Illinoi
53.07m
(174'1.25)
1
5
Machovec, Israel
12
Georgia
52.78m
(173'1.75)
1
6
Lamparek, Ryan
10
Iowa
51.20m
(167'11.75)
1
7
Baker, Tony
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
50.53m
(165'9.25)
1
8
Allen, Brian
12
Pittsburg State
50.01m
(164'0.75)
1
9
Zika, Mike
10
Iowa State
49.07m
(160'11.75)
1
10
Weeks, Allen
11
Northern Iowa
48.74m
(159'10.75)
1
11
Hurt, Tanner
10
Northern Iowa
48.65m
(159'7.25)
1
12
Arnholt, Tyler
11
Eastern Illinois
48.59m
(159'4.75)
1
13
Onnen, Drew
10
Nebraska-Kearney
48.54m
(159'3)
1
14
Opfer, Tim
10
Missouri
48.16m
(158'0)
1
15
Williams, Jordan
9
Northern Iowa
47.59m
(156'1.5)
1
16
Christensen, Phil
10
Augustana (IL)
47.05m
(154'4.25)
1
17
Tobey, Dane
11
Nebraska-Kearney
46.05m
(151'0.75)
1
18
Brayton, Nick
10
Iowa
45.48m
(149'2.5)
1
19
Reynolds, Thomas
9
Iowa
44.34m
(145'5.5)
1
20
Crouse, Tyler
10
Central Missouri
41.93m
(137'6.75)
1
Mens Javelin Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wolkins, Adam
11
Nebraska
66.76m
(219'0.25)
2
2
Moore, Brian
10
Georgia
65.56m
(215'1)
2
3
Byers, Matt
9
Iowa
62.69m
(205'8)
2
--
Dolezal, Riley
Unattached
62.33m
(204'5.75)
2
4
Newhouse, Dan
10
Iowa State
62.09m
(203'8.25)
2
5
Lyons, Nick
11
Baylor
61.33m
(201'2.5)
2
6
Moleton, Colin
12
Mississippi
60.48m
(198'5)
2
7
Chretien, Ben
11
McNeese State
60.45m
(198'3.75)
2
8
Fossen, Conner Van
11
Air Force
58.40m
(191'7)
2
1
Kirielius, Tomas
9
Kansas State
58.21m
(190'11.5)
1
9
Willen, Bryce
12
Mississippi
57.69m
(189'3.25)
2
2
Petrocchi, Ryan
12
Nebraska
57.31m
(188'0.25)
1
10
Storic, Ivan
9
Texas-Arlington
57.04m
(187'1.5)
2
11
Vidrine, Sam
10
McNeese State
56.82m
(186'5)
2
12
Beeler, Mike
11
Pittsburg State
56.36m
(184'10.75)
2
3
Harp, Kevin
9
Drake
55.08m
(180'8.5)
1
13
Drake, Tyler
11
Pittsburg State
54.02m
(177'2.75)
2
14
Schimp, Zach
12
Iowa
53.74m
(176'3.75)
2
--
Diercks, David
Unattached
52.77m
(173'1.5)
2
4
Tenglin, Lars
11
North Park Unive
51.52m
(169'0.25)
1
5
Larson, Dan
11
Minnesota-Duluth
50.87m
(166'10.75)
1
6
Hoplin, Paul
10
Minnesota
50.74m
(166'5.5)
1
7
Raivo, Cyrus
11
St Cloud State
50.65m
(166'2)
1
8
Lackaff, Jeff
12
Augustana (IL)
49.10m
(161'1)
1
9
Schutter, Dave
12
Nebraska
48.86m
(160'3.5)
1
10
Maass, Nate
12
Augustana (IL)
48.79m
(160'0.75)
1
11
Wyatt, Asa
10
Missouri
47.43m
(155'7.25)
1
12
Brondyke, Kurtis
11
Central Missouri
44.78m
(146'10.75)
1
--
Carroll, Max
9
Missouri-Kansas
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Rohr, Chris
Unattached
73.23m
(240'3)
1
1
Freeman, John
12
Georgia
67.13m
(220'2.75)
1
2
Fylladitakis, Dimitrios
11
Texas-El Paso
65.38m
(214'6)
1
--
Becker, Kevin
Shore Athletic C
64.16m
(210'5.75)
1
3
Lambert, J.C.
10
Southern Illinoi
63.48m
(208'3)
1
4
Millar, Brad
12
DePaul
62.69m
(205'8)
1
5
Allen, Brian
12
Pittsburg State
62.61m
(205'4.75)
1
6
Eriksson, Hans
12
Texas-El Paso
60.83m
(199'6.75)
1
7
Suckstorf, Brett
12
Nebraska
60.65m
(198'11.75)
1
8
McHugh, Matt
11
Illinois
60.19m
(197'5.5)
1
9
Scheidt, David
12
Georgia
59.01m
(193'7)
1
10
Enyi, Anthony
11
Minnesota State
58.88m
(193'2)
1
11
Koglin, Josh
11
Iowa State
58.18m
(190'10.5)
1
12
Petersen, Eric
12
Nebraska
58.13m
(190'8.5)
1
13
Pruitt, Sean
12
Michigan
58.11m
(190'7.75)
1
14
Banse, Matt
10
Iowa
57.83m
(189'8.75)
1
15
Richards, Zack
9
Iowa State
57.45m
(188'5.75)
1
16
Holly, Chris
11
Missouri
57.17m
(187'6.75)
1
17
Burns, Sean
11
South Dakota Sta
56.66m
(185'10.5)
1
18
Colbert, Brandon
11
Southeast Missou
55.33m
(181'6.25)
1
19
Brueggen, Andrew
11
St Mary's (MN)
55.14m
(180'10.75)
1
20
Belcher, John
11
Notre Dame
54.44m
(178'7.25)
1
21
Stancombe, Ben
9
Iowa
53.55m
(175'8.25)
1
22
Paradiso, Joe
12
Southern Illinoi
53.32m
(174'11)
1
23
Drye, Robert
10
Air Force
53.00m
(173'10.5)
1
24
Johnson, Scott
12
North Dakota Sta
50.41m
(165'4.5)
1
--
Nolcox, Lyle
12
Indiana State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Danis, Branislav
12
Georgia
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kittelson, Noah
12
Indianola
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
2
Croghan, Jerad
12
IKM-Manning
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Donels, Tyler
10
Southeast Polk
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Rudd, Keyvan
12
Davenport West
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Larson, Tommy
12
Johnston
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Day, Nick
11
Solon
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
11
Penningroth, Austin
12
Pleasant Valley
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
12
Chettinger, Ross
12
Sergeant Bluff-L
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
12
Abrahamson, JC
10
Sigourney Senior
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Davis, Shane
12
Theodore Rooseve
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
8
Buss, Nathan
12
Charles City
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
9
Tuttle, Seth
11
West Fork
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
9
Lucs, Nick
12
Waukee
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
14
Ferch, Drake
12
West Marshall
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
15
Kastantin, Tyler
11
Dallas Center-Gr
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
16
Deng, Pel
10
Storm Lake
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
16
Cress, Jordan
11
Olin
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
18
Sanderson, Taylor
11
Bondurant-Farrar
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
19
Bacon, Tanner
11
Clear Lake
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
19
Jurgens, Caleb
12
Keokuk
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
19
Sathoff, Trey
10
Pekin
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
19
Sines, Bryce
10
Pekin
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
23
Frisch, Keegan
12
Sumner-Frederick
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
23
Benton, Shane
11
Linn-Mar
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
25
Hosch, Keaton
12
Independence
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
--
Yackle, Tommy
12
Eagle Grove
NH
(--)
1
--
Boutte, Faheem
12
Storm Lake
NH
(--)
1
--
Ettleman, Levi
11
Logan-Magnolia C
NH
(--)
1
--
Redlinger, Jake
10
Washington
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Special
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moffat, Keith
Nike
2.21m
(7'3)
1
2
Barry, Trevor
Bahamas
2.21m
(7'3)
1
2
Williams, Jesse
Nike
2.21m
(7'3)
1
2
Harris, Tora
Asics
2.21m
(7'3)
1
5
Littleton, Will
Unattached
2.21m
(7'3)
1
6
Dottin, Henderson
Barbados
2.16m
(7'1)
1
7
Hanany, Mike
France
2.16m
(7'1)
1
8
Huyler, Garret
Unattached
2.16m
(7'1)
1
9
Manson, Andra
Nike
2.16m
(7'1)
1
9
Lindsay, Grant
Unattached
2.16m
(7'1)
1
9
Carter, Randall
Unattached
2.16m
(7'1)
1
12
Sheppard, Brandon
Nebraska
2.11m
(6'11)
1
12
Kindred, Joe
St Augustine's
2.11m
(6'11)
1
14
Adio, Bayo
Nigeria
2.11m
(6'11)
1
Mens High Jump Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robertson, Ricky
9
Mississippi
2.22m
(7'3.25)
1
2
Kynard, Erik
9
Kansas State
2.19m
(7'2)
1
3
Clay, Major
10
Indiana State
2.19m
(7'2)
1
4
Fisher, Matt
12
Minnesota
2.19m
(7'2)
1
5
Taylor, Collin
9
Wisconsin
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
6
Morris, Julian
11
Northern Iowa
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
12
Knight, Brian
10
Mississippi
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
7
Andrews, Dustin
12
Emporia State
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
8
Campbell, Tyler
10
Alabama
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
9
Valdes, Graham
11
Iowa
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
9
Shroka, Greg
12
Illinois
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
9
Mongoven, Quinn
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
13
Clements, Isiah
10
Texas-Arlington
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
13
Herron, Jeffery
10
Iowa
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
15
Carlyle, Fletcher
9
Oklahoma Baptist
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
15
Clais, Xavier
12
Eastern Michigan
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
17
Geditz, Jeramy
10
North Dakota Sta
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
17
Oest, Brandon
9
Iowa
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
19
Canton, Nick
10
Kansas
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
19
Hunter, Daniel
12
Missouri
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
21
Haase, Sam
11
Nebraska
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
--
Edwards, Mike
9
Alabama
NH
(--)
1
--
Swift, Clifton
11
Texas Southern
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gilmore, Kenny
11
Davenport West
22-09.50
(6.95m)
+2.2
1
2
Clark, Devante
12
Sioux City West
22-05.50
(6.85m)
nwi
1
3
Mere, Caleb
11
CR John F Kenned
21-09.75
(6.65m)
nwi
1
4
Steggall, Brandon
12
Waverly-Shell Ro
21-09.50
(6.64m)
+1.5
1
5
McCarron, Riley
9
Wahlert
21-09.25
(6.64m)
+1.0
1
6
Darboh, Amara
10
Dowling Catholic
21-07.75
(6.60m)
nwi
1
7
Cotton, Darian
11
Mt Pleasant
21-06.50
(6.57m)
nwi
1
8
Terrell, Maurice
11
Pleasant Valley
21-03.50
(6.49m)
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Deandre
12
Valley
21-03.25
(6.48m)
+1.9
1
10
Hosch, Keaton
12
Independence
21-01.50
(6.44m)
+1.8
1
11
Overmyer, Kile
11
Albia
21-01.00
(6.43m)
+2.1
1
12
Millard, Bobby
11
Iowa City High
21-00.25
(6.41m)
+0.1
1
13
Ferch, Dalton
10
West Marshall
20-11.50
(6.39m)
+2.7
1
14
Wohlert, Justin
11
Hartley-Melvin-S
20-09.50
(6.34m)
+2.7
1
15
Hubert, Dondre
11
Sioux City North
20-07.00
(6.27m)
+2.1
1
16
Efkamp, Nick
11
Madrid
20-06.75
(6.27m)
+2.8
1
17
Buck, Evan
12
Anamosa
20-05.50
(6.24m)
+1.5
1
18
Barrett, Dylan
11
Harlan Community
20-04.00
(6.20m)
+3.2
1
18
Lubben, Chris
10
Central Clinton
20-04.00
(6.20m)
+3.7
1
20
Hansen, Sid
12
Dike-New Hartfor
20-03.75
(6.19m)
+1.2
1
21
Pearson, Darius
10
Sioux City West
19-10.50
(6.06m)
+1.8
1
22
Gentile, Jake
11
St Albert
19-09.25
(6.03m)
+1.4
1
23
Narbona, Trae
11
Sioux City West
18-09.25
(5.72m)
+2.1
1
--
Robinson, Dillon
11
Underwood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Caleb
10
Mississippi
7.59m
(24'10.75)
+2.0
2
2
Fattig, Eric
12
Kansas
7.42m
(24'4)
+1.6
2
--
Bertelsen, Eric
Unattached
7.40m w
(24'3.25)
+2.1
1
3
Quick, Eric
12
Notre Dame
7.23m
(23'8.5)
+1.2
2
4
Strawder, Joseph
12
DePaul
7.22m
(23'8.25)
+0.6
2
1
Carter, Tyler
10
Eastern Illinois
7.16m
(23'5.75)
+1.9
1
5
Mackinson, Rayme
12
Wisconsin
7.16m w
(23'5.75)
+2.4
2
6
Honeycutt, Josh
11
Emporia State
7.09m
(23'3)
+0.3
2
2
Brown, Buzzy
12
Carthage
7.06m w
(23'1.75)
+2.2
1
7
Terry, Tyler
11
Southeast Missou
7.05m w
(23'1.5)
+2.5
2
3
Vlastuin, Jared
10
South Dakota Sta
6.98m
(22'10.75)
-1.2
1
8
Newman, Lanar
10
Chadron State
6.98m
(22'10.75)
-0.9
2
4
Rud, Ted
11
North Dakota Sta
6.96m
(22'10)
+1.8
1
5
Fagbemi, Oladipo
9
Minnesota
6.95m
(22'9.5)
-0.8
1
9
McGruder, Calvin
11
Northern State (
6.95m
(22'9.5)
+0.4
2
10
Smith, Korbin
9
Ohio State
6.89m
(22'7.25)
+2.0
2
11
Peddlar, Robert
10
Michigan
6.88m
(22'6.75)
+0.7
2
12
Jackson, D.J.
12
Illinois College
6.85m
(22'5.5)
+1.8
2
6
Mungwari, Lionel
9
Texas-Arlington
6.82m
(22'4.5)
+1.3
1
7
Johnson, Tony
9
Iowa State
6.79m w
(22'3.25)
+2.2
1
7
Emegano, Oscar
11
Missouri-Kansas
6.79m
(22'3.25)
+1.0
1
9
Scott, Douglas
11
North Dakota Sta
6.76m
(22'2)
+1.5
1
--
Arnold, Jake
Asics
6.61m w
(21'8)
+2.4
2
10
Bangert, Josh
12
Drake
6.20m
(20'4)
-1.0
1
Mens Triple Jump Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
--
Florant, Fabian
Netherlands
16.38m
(53'8.75)
+0.0
1
1
Fagbemi, Oladipo
9
Minnesota
15.22m
(49'11)
-0.6
1
2
Honeycutt, Josh
11
Emporia State
15.18m
(49'9.5)
+0.0
1
3
Lifshitz, Oz
11
Illinois
15.07m
(49'5.25)
-0.2
1
--
Dzradosi, Marc
Unattached
14.98m
(49'1.75)
-1.3
1
4
Animashaun, Ayoodeji
12
Texas Southern
14.91m
(48'11)
+0.0
1
5
Bean, Josh
11
Iowa
14.89m
(48'10)
+1.9
1
6
Thomas, Javares
11
William Penn
14.73m
(48'3.75)
-1.1
1
7
Strawder, Joseph
12
DePaul
14.72m
(48'3.5)
-2.4
1
8
Peddlar, Robert
10
Michigan
14.64m
(48'0.25)
-1.8
1
9
Blackledge, Raymond
12
Minnesota
14.57m
(47'9.5)
+0.8
1
10
Rollins, Ernest
10
Indiana State
14.41m
(47'3.25)
+2.0
1
11
Okonta, DC
10
Missouri-Kansas
14.36m
(47'1.25)
+0.0
1
11
Kersh, Morris
9
Mississippi
14.36m
(47'1.25)
-0.7
1
13
Smith, Stanley
10
Texas Southern
14.13m
(46'4.25)
+0.0
1
14
Zeunik, Pat
11
Augustana (IL)
14.11m
(46'3.5)
-1.4
1
15
Marshall, Douglas
12
Emporia State
14.02m
(45'11.75)
-0.5
1
16
Walther, Oliver
12
Eastern Michigan
13.85m
(45'5.25)
+0.5
1
17
Koelling, Matt
12
Emporia State
13.28m
(43'6.75)
-1.2
1
--
Fuller, Corey
10
Kansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Trotter, Darryl
10
Kansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Special
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neidermeyer, Darren
Unattached
5.52m
(18'1.25)
1
2
Miles, Derek
Nike
5.52m
(18'1.25)
1
3
Lanaro, Giovanni
Mexico
5.37m
(17'7.25)
1
3
Mondschein, Brian
Bell Athletics
5.37m
(17'7.25)
1
5
Hollis, Mark
Unattached
5.37m
(17'7.25)
1
6
Quiller, Rory
Asics
5.37m
(17'7.25)
1
7
Scott, Jeremy
Nike
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
7
Greeley, Mitch
Bell Athletics
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
--
Scott, Jordan
12
Kansas
NH
(--)
1
--
Pauli, Jacob
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Arnold, Jake
Asics
NH
(--)
1
--
Ryland, Daniel
Bell Athletics
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koufidis, Stefanos
9
Culver-Stockton
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
2
Winder, Jake
12
North Central
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
3
Doerflein, Cody
10
Southern Illinoi
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
4
Peterson, Ben
11
Minnesota
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
5
Spandl, Brock
11
Minnesota
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
15
Hayes, Wade
12
Texas-Arlington
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
15
Hanson, Phil
11
Northern Iowa
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
6
Szabo, Dezso
9
Kansas State
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
6
Schipper, Matt
12
Notre Dame
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
8
Kosman, Karl
12
Mississippi
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
8
Burney, Seth
12
Nebraska
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
8
Plencner, Joe
12
Minnesota
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
8
Beese, Mike
12
Northern Iowa
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
8
Kranz, Sam
11
Northern Iowa
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
8
Shank, Corey
9
Kansas
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
8
Novak, Dan
10
Minnesota State
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
--
Polacek, Nate
10
Nebraska
NH
(--)
1
--
Reid, Kyle
9
Iowa
NH
(--)
1
--
Hays, Ryan
12
Kansas
NH
(--)
1
--
Hobbs, Ethan
11
Pittsburg State
NH
(--)
1
--
Farley, Joe
11
Baylor
NH
(--)
1
--
Robison, Clint
10
Kansas
NH
(--)
1
--
Greenlee, Jack
9
Michigan
NH
(--)
1
--
Merrill, Cooper
11
Kansas
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Mat
Unattached
10.95
3
872
2
Schwecke, Joey
11
Minnesota
10.96
2
870
3
Slupkowski, Krzysztof
11
Wichita State
11.04
2
852
4
Rolling, Dan
12
Iowa
11.08
1
843
5
Shotwell, Frank
12
Michigan
11.18
3
821
6
Taylor, Justin
12
Wichita State
11.18
3
821
7
McGinnis, R.J.
12
Minnesota
11.25
3
806
8
Szmanda, Jack
9
Minnesota
11.25
1
806
9
Zerr, Jordan
11
Wichita State
11.30
1
795
10
Dillow, Ben
Unattached
11.37
3
780
11
Koch, Ryan
Unattached
11.38
3
778
12
Hilton, John
Unattached
11.46
3
761
13
Bacon, Troy
10
Northern Iowa
11.48
1
757
14
Huckabee, Jared
10
Oklahoma Baptist
11.52
1
748
15
Hopkins, Sean
12
Eastern Illinois
11.53
1
746
16
Reichenbach, Kurt
10
Michigan
11.55
2
742
17
Strizich, Joe
10
Michigan
11.61
1
730
18
Wankel, Garrett
11
Minnesota
11.63
2
725
19
Wolf, Justin
Unattached
11.68
2
715
20
Gooris, Daniel
10
Northern Iowa
11.69
3
713
21
Childress, Dexter
9
Indiana State
11.78
2
695
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shotwell, Frank
12
Michigan
14.81
6
873
2
McGinnis, R.J.
12
Minnesota
14.87
5
865
3
Hilton, John
Unattached
14.99
5
851
4
Reichenbach, Kurt
10
Michigan
15.38
3
804
5
Strizich, Joe
10
Michigan
15.42
3
799
6
Dillow, Ben
Unattached
15.47
4
794
7
Slupkowski, Krzysztof
11
Wichita State
15.49
5
791
8
Gooris, Daniel
10
Northern Iowa
15.53
2
787
9
Wolf, Justin
Unattached
15.63
3
775
10
Childress, Dexter
9
Indiana State
15.70
1
767
11
Wankel, Garrett
11
Minnesota
15.76
2
760
12
Rolling, Dan
12
Iowa
15.83
6
752
13
Szmanda, Jack
9
Minnesota
15.89
5
745
14
Huckabee, Jared
10
Oklahoma Baptist
16.00
1
733
15
Clark, Mat
Unattached
16.09
6
723
16
Taylor, Justin
12
Wichita State
16.12
4
719
17
Bacon, Troy
10
Northern Iowa
16.29
1
700
18
Schwecke, Joey
11
Minnesota
16.43
6
685
19
Zerr, Jordan
11
Wichita State
16.46
4
682
20
Koch, Ryan
Unattached
16.50
4
677
21
Hopkins, Sean
12
Eastern Illinois
16.57
2
670
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dillow, Ben
Unattached
4:24.93
1
778
2
Gooris, Daniel
10
Northern Iowa
4:28.86
1
752
3
Hilton, John
Unattached
4:29.44
1
748
4
Zerr, Jordan
11
Wichita State
4:30.71
1
740
5
Rolling, Dan
12
Iowa
4:31.29
1
736
6
Reichenbach, Kurt
10
Michigan
4:35.37
1
710
7
Szmanda, Jack
9
Minnesota
4:35.48
1
709
8
Childress, Dexter
9
Indiana State
4:35.53
1
709
9
McGinnis, R.J.
12
Minnesota
4:36.21
1
704
10
Shotwell, Frank
12
Michigan
4:38.56
1
689
11
Huckabee, Jared
10
Oklahoma Baptist
4:47.67
1
633
12
Schwecke, Joey
11
Minnesota
4:50.62
1
615
13
Wolf, Justin
Unattached
4:52.62
1
603
14
Koch, Ryan
Unattached
4:52.65
1
603
15
Strizich, Joe
10
Michigan
4:58.14
1
570
16
Hopkins, Sean
12
Eastern Illinois
4:58.30
1
570
17
Slupkowski, Krzysztof
11
Wichita State
5:01.40
1
552
18
Bacon, Troy
10
Northern Iowa
5:02.60
1
545
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zerr, Jordan
11
Wichita State
49.34
1
845
2
Rolling, Dan
12
Iowa
49.41
2
842
3
Clark, Mat
Unattached
49.54
3
836
4
Hilton, John
Unattached
49.98
3
816
5
Taylor, Justin
12
Wichita State
50.10
3
810
6
Reichenbach, Kurt
10
Michigan
50.34
2
799
7
Shotwell, Frank
12
Michigan
50.40
3
796
8
Szmanda, Jack
9
Minnesota
50.44
1
794
9
Slupkowski, Krzysztof
11
Wichita State
50.84
2
776
10
Schwecke, Joey
11
Minnesota
51.03
2
768
11
McGinnis, R.J.
12
Minnesota
51.05
3
767
12
Dillow, Ben
Unattached
51.19
3
761
13
Wankel, Garrett
11
Minnesota
51.27
1
757
14
Huckabee, Jared
10
Oklahoma Baptist
51.39
1
752
15
Hopkins, Sean
12
Eastern Illinois
51.57
1
744
16
Childress, Dexter
9
Indiana State
51.63
1
741
17
Koch, Ryan
Unattached
51.63
3
741
18
Gooris, Daniel
10
Northern Iowa
51.89
3
730
19
Bacon, Troy
10
Northern Iowa
52.42
1
706
20
Wolf, Justin
Unattached
52.98
2
682
21
Strizich, Joe
10
Michigan
53.69
2
652
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shotwell, Frank
12
Michigan
41.92m
(137'6.25)
1
704
2
McGinnis, R.J.
12
Minnesota
41.42m
(135'10.5)
1
693
3
Dillow, Ben
Unattached
40.32m
(132'3.25)
1
671
4
Koch, Ryan
Unattached
40.05m
(131'4.75)
1
666
5
Clark, Mat
Unattached
39.74m
(130'4.5)
1
659
6
Schwecke, Joey
11
Minnesota
39.24m
(128'8.75)
1
649
7
Gooris, Daniel
10
Northern Iowa
38.92m
(127'8.25)
1
643
8
Szmanda, Jack
9
Minnesota
38.64m
(126'9.25)
1
637
9
Taylor, Justin
12
Wichita State
38.35m
(125'9.75)
1
631
10
Wankel, Garrett
11
Minnesota
37.81m
(124'0.5)
1
620
11
Strizich, Joe
10
Michigan
35.53m
(116'6.75)
1
574
12
Zerr, Jordan
11
Wichita State
35.31m
(115'10)
1
570
13
Hopkins, Sean
12
Eastern Illinois
35.22m
(115'6.5)
1
568
14
Slupkowski, Krzysztof
11
Wichita State
34.99m
(114'9.5)
1
563
15
Bacon, Troy
10
Northern Iowa
33.38m
(109'6)
1
531
16
Huckabee, Jared
10
Oklahoma Baptist
33.24m
(109'0.5)
1
529
17
Reichenbach, Kurt
10
Michigan
33.10m
(108'7)
1
526
18
Hilton, John
Unattached
30.40m
(99'8.75)
1
472
19
Wolf, Justin
Unattached
30.12m
(98'9.75)
1
467
20
Rolling, Dan
12
Iowa
29.08m
(95'4.75)
1
446
21
Childress, Dexter
9
Indiana State
27.15m
(89'0.75)
1
409
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rolling, Dan
12
Iowa
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
850
1
Hilton, John
Unattached
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
850
3
Schwecke, Joey
11
Minnesota
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
794
4
Reichenbach, Kurt
10
Michigan
1.96m
(6'5)
1
767
4
Shotwell, Frank
12
Michigan
1.96m
(6'5)
1
767
4
Strizich, Joe
10
Michigan
1.96m
(6'5)
1
767
7
McGinnis, R.J.
12
Minnesota
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
740
7
Szmanda, Jack
9
Minnesota
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
740
7
Dillow, Ben
Unattached
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
740
7
Clark, Mat
Unattached
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
740
11
Slupkowski, Krzysztof
11
Wichita State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
11
Gooris, Daniel
10
Northern Iowa
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
13
Taylor, Justin
12
Wichita State
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
13
Koch, Ryan
Unattached
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
15
Zerr, Jordan
11
Wichita State
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
16
Huckabee, Jared
10
Oklahoma Baptist
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
16
Bacon, Troy
10
Northern Iowa
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
16
Hopkins, Sean
12
Eastern Illinois
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
19
Wolf, Justin
Unattached
1.78m
(5'10)
1
610
20
Wankel, Garrett
11
Minnesota
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
585
21
Childress, Dexter
9
Indiana State
1.63m
(5'4)
1
488
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strizich, Joe
10
Michigan
57.68m
(189'2.75)
1
703
2
Hilton, John
Unattached
56.98m
(186'11.25)
1
693
3
Koch, Ryan
Unattached
53.66m
(176'0.5)
1
643
4
Dillow, Ben
Unattached
52.77m
(173'1.5)
1
630
5
Schwecke, Joey
11
Minnesota
51.96m
(170'5.5)
1
618
6
Gooris, Daniel
10
Northern Iowa
51.58m
(169'2.5)
1
612
7
Wankel, Garrett
11
Minnesota
50.42m
(165'5)
1
595
8
Zerr, Jordan
11
Wichita State
50.23m
(164'9.5)
1
592
9
Hopkins, Sean
12
Eastern Illinois
49.42m
(162'1.5)
1
580
10
Shotwell, Frank
12
Michigan
49.00m
(160'9)
1
574
11
McGinnis, R.J.
12
Minnesota
47.58m
(156'1)
1
553
12
Reichenbach, Kurt
10
Michigan
47.12m
(154'7)
1
546
13
Rolling, Dan
12
Iowa
46.49m
(152'6.25)
1
537
14
Szmanda, Jack
9
Minnesota
45.29m
(148'7)
1
519
15
Slupkowski, Krzysztof
11
Wichita State
44.35m
(145'6)
1
505
16
Bacon, Troy
10
Northern Iowa
44.03m
(144'5.25)
1
501
17
Childress, Dexter
9
Indiana State
43.19m
(141'8.25)
1
489
18
Huckabee, Jared
10
Oklahoma Baptist
41.80m
(137'1.5)
1
468
19
Wolf, Justin
Unattached
35.15m
(115'3.75)
1
372
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schwecke, Joey
11
Minnesota
6.95m
(22'9.5)
1
802
2
Shotwell, Frank
12
Michigan
6.94m
(22'9)
1
799
3
Koch, Ryan
Unattached
6.90m
(22'7.5)
1
790
4
Wankel, Garrett
11
Minnesota
6.86m
(22'6)
1
781
4
Clark, Mat
Unattached
6.86m
(22'6)
1
781
6
Hilton, John
Unattached
6.81m
(22'4)
1
769
6
McGinnis, R.J.
12
Minnesota
6.81m
(22'4)
1
769
8
Rolling, Dan
12
Iowa
6.78m
(22'2.75)
1
762
9
Hopkins, Sean
12
Eastern Illinois
6.75m
(22'1.75)
1
755
9
Szmanda, Jack
9
Minnesota
6.75m
(22'1.75)
1
755
11
Taylor, Justin
12
Wichita State
6.64m
(21'9.25)
1
729
12
Slupkowski, Krzysztof
11
Wichita State
6.62m
(21'8.5)
1
725
13
Zerr, Jordan
11
Wichita State
6.55m
(21'5.75)
1
709
14
Strizich, Joe
10
Michigan
6.50m
(21'3.75)
1
697
15
Gooris, Daniel
10
Northern Iowa
6.45m
(21'1.75)
1
686
16
Huckabee, Jared
10
Oklahoma Baptist
6.39m
(20'11.5)
1
673
17
Reichenbach, Kurt
10
Michigan
6.37m
(20'10.75)
1
668
18
Dillow, Ben
Unattached
6.27m
(20'6.75)
1
646
19
Bacon, Troy
10
Northern Iowa
6.16m
(20'2.5)
1
621
20
Childress, Dexter
9
Indiana State
5.81m
(19'0.5)
1
546
21
Wolf, Justin
Unattached
5.65m
(18'6.25)
1
512
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gooris, Daniel
10
Northern Iowa
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
941
2
Szmanda, Jack
9
Minnesota
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
910
3
Dillow, Ben
Unattached
4.60m
(15'1)
1
790
4
Slupkowski, Krzysztof
11
Wichita State
4.50m
(14'9)
1
760
5
Taylor, Justin
12
Wichita State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
731
5
Hopkins, Sean
12
Eastern Illinois
4.40m
(14'5)
1
731
5
Schwecke, Joey
11
Minnesota
4.40m
(14'5)
1
731
8
Hilton, John
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
702
8
Childress, Dexter
9
Indiana State
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
702
10
Huckabee, Jared
10
Oklahoma Baptist
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
10
Wankel, Garrett
11
Minnesota
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
12
Koch, Ryan
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
12
McGinnis, R.J.
12
Minnesota
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
14
Reichenbach, Kurt
10
Michigan
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
14
Rolling, Dan
12
Iowa
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
16
Zerr, Jordan
11
Wichita State
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
562
16
Strizich, Joe
10
Michigan
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
562
18
Wolf, Justin
Unattached
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
535
--
Shotwell, Frank
12
Michigan
NH
(--)
1
--
Bacon, Troy
10
Northern Iowa
NH
(--)
1
--
Clark, Mat
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGinnis, R.J.
12
Minnesota
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
777
2
Koch, Ryan
Unattached
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
736
3
Slupkowski, Krzysztof
11
Wichita State
13.64m
(44'9)
1
706
4
Shotwell, Frank
12
Michigan
13.29m
(43'7)
1
685
5
Szmanda, Jack
9
Minnesota
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
669
6
Strizich, Joe
10
Michigan
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
657
7
Gooris, Daniel
10
Northern Iowa
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
651
8
Hopkins, Sean
12
Eastern Illinois
12.73m
(41'9)
1
651
9
Schwecke, Joey
11
Minnesota
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
637
10
Bacon, Troy
10
Northern Iowa
12.45m
(40'10)
1
634
11
Clark, Mat
Unattached
12.40m
(40'8)
1
631
12
Dillow, Ben
Unattached
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
627
13
Taylor, Justin
12
Wichita State
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
619
14
Hilton, John
Unattached
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
614
15
Rolling, Dan
12
Iowa
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
599
16
Zerr, Jordan
11
Wichita State
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
579
17
Reichenbach, Kurt
10
Michigan
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
576
18
Wankel, Garrett
11
Minnesota
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
560
19
Huckabee, Jared
10
Oklahoma Baptist
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
513
20
Wolf, Justin
Unattached
10.29m
(33'9)
1
503
21
Childress, Dexter
9
Indiana State
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
411
Mens 1500m Wheelchair
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bird, Jordan
Unattached
3:39.67
1
2
Pike, Aaron
Unattached
3:43.15
1
3
Siemann, Brian
Unattached
3:46.42
1
4
Chalmers, Ryan
Unattached
3:46.95
1
5
Grassi, David
Unattached
4:17.55
1
6
Swoverland, Josh
Unattached
4:20.17
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Willms, Hannah
12
Dike-New Hartfor
12.36
+1.1
1
2
Gehrke, Jessica
12
Iowa City West
12.63
+1.1
1
3
Gochenour, Alex
11
Logan-Magnolia C
12.70
+1.1
1
4
Wilkinson, Ashley
12
Iowa City High
12.76
+1.1
1
5
Steingreaber, Kate
11
Xavier
12.78
+1.1
1
6
Cronbaugh, McKennan
9
Iowa City West
12.81
+1.1
1
7
Sindelar, Sarah
12
CR Jefferson Sen
12.99
+1.1
1
8
Peth, Rachel
11
Waverly-Shell Ro
13.13
+1.1
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Willms, Hannah
12
Dike-New Hartfor
12.44
-0.7
3
1
Gochenour, Alex
11
Logan-Magnolia C
12.55
+0.3
2
2
Gehrke, Jessica
12
Iowa City West
12.56
-0.7
3
1
Wilkinson, Ashley
12
Iowa City High
12.58
-0.9
4
2
Steingreaber, Kate
11
Xavier
12.70
+0.3
2
2
Cronbaugh, McKennan
9
Iowa City West
12.71
-0.9
4
3
Sindelar, Sarah
12
CR Jefferson Sen
12.96
-0.9
4
3
Stenzel, Laura
10
Hempstead
12.98
+0.3
2
3
Peth, Rachel
11
Waverly-Shell Ro
12.98
-0.7
3
1
Pruismann, Mikaela
12
Webster City
12.99
+0.0
1
4
Downs, Ashlee
10
Valley
13.02
+0.3
2
2
Redd, Christina
12
Valley
13.06
+0.0
1
5
Hindt, Emily
10
St Edmond
13.07
+0.3
2
4
Sayeh, Agnes
9
Des Moines North
13.10
-0.9
4
3
Broghammer, Rachel
9
CR Jefferson Sen
13.12
+0.0
1
6
Marker, Maggie
11
Clarion-Goldfiel
13.13
+0.3
2
5
Davis, Abby
10
Dowling Catholic
13.15
-0.9
4
7
James, Casey
11
Orient-Macksburg
13.15
+0.3
2
4
Lawler, Megan
12
Spirit Lake
13.16
+0.0
1
4
Drewelow, Nicole
10
New Hampton Comm
13.17
-0.7
3
5
Kruse, Mariah
11
E Union, Afton
13.18
-0.7
3
8
McAllister, Tashina
12
Oelwein
13.22
+0.3
2
5
Nott, Shaniece
10
Glenwood
13.28
+0.0
1
6
Hahn, Kristen
12
CR John F Kenned
13.29
+0.0
1
6
Wilson, Bailey
11
Valley
13.32
-0.7
3
7
Wernimont, Anna
12
Atlantic
13.33
+0.0
1
7
Wright, Lacey
12
Abraham Lincoln
13.40
-0.7
3
8
Shickell, Morgan
10
Nevada
13.54
-0.7
3
6
Beck, Kayla
12
West Monona
13.63
-0.9
4
7
Winfrey, Albrea
9
Des Moines East
13.68
-0.9
4
Womens 100m Special
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Lashauntea
Unattached
11.06
+0.0
1
2
Herrigan, Tahesia
Reebok
11.34
+0.0
1
3
Asumnu, Gloria
adidas
11.38
+0.0
1
4
Madison, Tianna
Nike
11.45
+0.0
1
5
Williams, Charonda
adidas
11.51
+0.0
1
6
Israel, Alie
HPC Elite
11.81
+0.0
1
Womens 100m Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Townsend, Tiffany
11
Baylor
11.60
-1.0
1
2
Baldwin, LaJada
11
Mississippi
11.62
-1.0
1
3
Nembhard, Georgina
11
Georgia
11.82
-1.0
1
4
Henderson, Brittany
12
Minnesota State
11.87
-1.0
1
5
Mann, Erica
Michigan State
11.89
-1.0
1
6
Trusty, Rhonda-Kaye
12
Iowa
11.95
-1.0
1
7
Bent, Odeika
11
Georgia
12.07
-1.0
1
8
Rolle, Tia
10
Lincoln (MO)
12.18
-1.0
1
Womens 100m Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baldwin, LaJada
11
Mississippi
11.67
-0.8
1
1
Baldwin, LaJada
11
Mississippi
11.67
-0.8
1
2
Townsend, Tiffany
11
Baylor
11.69
-0.8
1
2
Townsend, Tiffany
11
Baylor
11.69
-0.8
1
1
Nembhard, Georgina
11
Georgia
11.75
+0.9
2
1
Nembhard, Georgina
11
Georgia
11.75
+0.9
2
1
Mann, Erica
Michigan State
11.85
-2.2
4
1
Mann, Erica
Michigan State
11.85
-2.2
4
3
Trusty, Rhonda-Kaye
12
Iowa
11.92
-0.8
1
3
Trusty, Rhonda-Kaye
12
Iowa
11.92
-0.8
1
2
Bent, Odeika
11
Georgia
12.00
-2.2
4
2
Bent, Odeika
11
Georgia
12.00
-2.2
4
2
Rolle, Tia
10
Lincoln (MO)
12.04
+0.9
2
2
Rolle, Tia
10
Lincoln (MO)
12.04
+0.9
2
1
Henderson, Brittany
12
Minnesota State
12.06
+0.0
3
1
Henderson, Brittany
12
Minnesota State
12.06
+0.0
3
3
Robinson, Tamika
11
Illinois
12.06
-2.2
4
3
Robinson, Tamika
11
Illinois
12.06
-2.2
4
3
Carr, Brittany
11
Baylor
12.08
+0.9
2
3
Carr, Brittany
11
Baylor
12.08
+0.9
2
2
Forest, Anna
12
Northwestern Sta
12.15
+0.0
3
2
Forest, Anna
12
Northwestern Sta
12.15
+0.0
3
4
Wright, Letecia
11
Ohio State
12.16
-0.8
1
4
Wright, Letecia
11
Ohio State
12.16
-0.8
1
4
Dhein, Caitlin
10
Winona State
12.22
-2.2
4
4
Dhein, Caitlin
10
Winona State
12.22
-2.2
4
5
Smith, Kayla
9
Illinois
12.23
-2.2
4
5
Smith, Kayla
9
Illinois
12.23
-2.2
4
6
Morgan, Cheria
11
Illinois
12.24
-2.2
4
6
Morgan, Cheria
11
Illinois
12.24
-2.2
4
4
Rose, Teleicia
12
Michigan
12.30
+0.9
2
4
Rose, Teleicia
12
Michigan
12.30
+0.9
2
3
Okoroji, Chimerem
9
Minnesota
12.31
+0.0
3
3
Okoroji, Chimerem
9
Minnesota
12.31
+0.0
3
4
Moore, Raven
9
Iowa
12.32
+0.0
3
4
Moore, Raven
9
Iowa
12.32
+0.0
3
5
Manning, Christina
10
Ohio State
12.33
+0.0
3
5
Manning, Christina
10
Ohio State
12.33
+0.0
3
6
Kelly, Ashley
10
Illinois
12.34
+0.0
3
6
Kelly, Ashley
10
Illinois
12.34
+0.0
3
5
Unachukwu, Ada
9
Michigan
12.45
+0.9
2
5
Unachukwu, Ada
9
Michigan
12.45
+0.9
2
5
VanBuren, Shamaigun
11
Northwestern Sta
12.62
-0.8
1
5
VanBuren, Shamaigun
11
Northwestern Sta
12.62
-0.8
1
7
Davis, Sudian
12
Lincoln (MO)
12.70
+0.0
3
7
Davis, Sudian
12
Lincoln (MO)
12.70
+0.0
3
6
Pardner, Cambria
11
Drake
12.72
-0.8
1
6
Pardner, Cambria
11
Drake
12.72
-0.8
1
6
Okolo, Stephanie
10
Western Michigan
12.83
+0.9
2
6
Okolo, Stephanie
10
Western Michigan
12.83
+0.9
2
7
Wright, Shanna Kay
11
Lincoln (MO)
14.02
-2.2
4
7
Wright, Shanna Kay
11
Lincoln (MO)
14.02
-2.2
4
--
Matherson, Heather
11
Alabama
DNF
+0.0
3
--
Matherson, Heather
11
Alabama
DNF
+0.0
3
Womens 400m Special
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lloyd, Shareefa
Jamaica
51.84
1
2
Henry, Angee
Team Nebraska Br
51.89
1
3
Wineberg, Mary
Nike
53.01
1
4
Alexander, Kineke
St Vincent
53.09
1
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Houlihan, Shelby
11
Sioux City East
2:09.22
1
2
Dougherty, Ellen
12
Sioux City East
2:11.81
1
3
Flood, Katie
12
Dowling Catholic
2:12.71
1
4
Wilson, Alex
11
Mt Vernon (B)
2:16.13
1
5
Adkins, Kaly
12
Earlham Communit
2:16.14
1
6
Stearns, Gabby
10
Gilbert
2:16.57
1
7
Nelson, Kaitlyn
10
Valley
2:17.44
1
8
Decker, Ashlie
12
Dowling Catholic
2:18.09
1
9
Galles, Kelsey
12
Valley
2:19.93
1
10
Watts, Mahnee
9
Bettendorf
2:20.27
1
11
Beard, Haley
11
Urbandale
2:20.29
1
12
Christensen, Dana
12
Belmond Klemme
2:20.51
1
13
Leveille, Molly
9
Iowa City West
2:21.09
1
14
Mueller, Sarah
11
Urbandale
2:21.45
1
15
Criner, Nicole
9
Valley
2:25.21
1
16
Bierhaus, Brooke
11
Pleasant Valley
2:29.28
1
Womens 800m Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stoakes, Sara
9
Kansas State
2:06.15
1
2
Quiett, Mary Cate
11
DePaul
2:06.77
1
3
Erickson, Emma
10
South Dakota
2:07.26
1
4
Puc, Anja
11
Nebraska - Omaha
2:07.55
1
5
Gigstead, Brittany
9
North Dakota Sta
2:07.86
1
6
Bruins, Christine
11
North Dakota Sta
2:08.94
1
7
Caldwell, Ashley
12
Ohio State
2:12.51
1
8
Ellingson, Catie
11
Simpson College
2:12.91
1
9
Wright, Katie
12
Tulsa
2:13.17
1
10
Stewart, Kitria
10
Texas-El Paso
2:16.33
1
Womens 1500m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flood, Katie
12
Dowling Catholic
4:28.30
1
2
Houlihan, Shelby
11
Sioux City East
4:31.21
1
3
Casey, Morgan
12
Northeast
4:31.77
1
4
Decker, Ashlie
12
Dowling Catholic
4:37.79
1
5
Hubbell, Madie
12
Theodore Rooseve
4:38.25
1
6
Criner, Nicole
9
Valley
4:42.41
1
7
Rethwisch, Rebecca
11
Iowa City High
4:47.73
1
8
Wilson, Alex
11
Mt Vernon (B)
4:49.87
1
9
Fagan, Emily
12
Iowa City High
4:50.02
1
10
Nickels, Megan
9
Bettendorf
4:50.80
1
11
Martin, Lydia
11
Marshalltown
4:52.10
1
12
Eland, Mackenzie
10
Burlington
4:53.01
1
13
Martin, Courtney
10
Ames
4:53.20
1
14
Richardson, Meg
10
Iowa City High
4:54.40
1
15
Holdiman, Anna
9
Waverly-Shell Ro
4:54.58
1
16
Stephenson, Jill
12
Iowa City High
4:56.63
1
17
Eppard, Bailey
9
Johnston
4:58.36
1
18
Brush, Emily
10
Waukee
5:01.01
1
19
Bruett, Sammi
12
Urbandale
5:01.26
1
20
Maxcy, Kate
10
Valley
5:04.54
1
Womens 1500m Seeded Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abbott, Alyssa
11
Utah
4:23.48
1
2
Miller, Ashley
11
Nebraska
4:25.44
1
3
Borner, Marie
12
Bethel (MN)
4:25.66
1
4
Mergaert, Amanda
9
Utah
4:26.56
1
5
McDermott, Casey
11
Drake
4:28.48
1
6
Phelan, Shannon
11
Illinois
4:28.56
1
7
Braunsdorf, Nicole
12
Drake
4:28.81
1
8
Oldenburg, Courtney
9
Northern Illinoi
4:29.83
1
9
Ries, Ellen
12
Missouri
4:30.46
1
10
VanWechel, Anna
11
Minnesota State
4:32.01
1
11
Lessard, Megan
12
Iowa
4:34.10
1
12
Groenewoud, Chantelle
11
Illinois
4:34.41
1
Womens 1500m Special
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hagans, Lauren
Asics
4:14.28
1
2
Januszewski, Laura
Unattached
4:15.62
1
3
Mortimer, Amy
Reebok
4:15.84
1
4
Hall, Sara
Asics
4:16.51
1
5
Galaviz, Lisa
Nike
4:16.77
1
6
Bizzarri, Angela
12
Illinois
4:16.99
1
7
Howard, Julia
Athletics Canada
4:17.15
1
8
Clark-Riley, Hazel
Nike
4:18.55
1
9
Dorniden, Heather
USA
4:22.84
1
10
Johnstone, Rebecca
Nike
4:25.04
1
11
Stewart, Bobette
Unattached
4:34.38
1
Womens Mile Grand Blue Corporate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parriott, Kelly
Des Moines Pub.
5:41.76
1
2
Anderson, Jayme
Des Moines Pub.
5:46.60
1
3
Nanaziashvili, Yelena
Principal
5:49.24
1
4
Klein, Kate
Aviva
6:17.32
1
5
Brockman, Kelli
Wellmark
6:21.88
1
6
Maro, Jaime
Allied/Nationwid
6:22.43
1
Womens 3000m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flood, Katie
12
Dowling Catholic
9:43.39
1
2
Decker, Ashlie
12
Dowling Catholic
9:52.44
1
3
Casey, Morgan
12
Northeast
9:52.73
1
4
Criner, Nicole
9
Valley
10:02.84
1
5
Hubbell, Madie
12
Theodore Rooseve
10:10.35
1
6
Moen, Katy
12
Wapsie Valley
10:19.86
1
7
Peer, Anna
9
Bettendorf
10:22.10
1
8
Kenney, Mary
12
Valley
10:22.29
1
9
Becker, Maddy
12
CR Washington
10:24.40
1
10
Rethwisch, Rebecca
11
Iowa City High
10:24.72
1
11
Gregg, Allison
9
Cedar Falls
10:29.04
1
12
Eland, Mackenzie
10
Burlington
10:40.34
1
13
Fehlberg, Taylor
11
Iowa City West
10:42.94
1
14
Richardson, Meg
10
Iowa City High
10:43.96
1
15
Stephenson, Jill
12
Iowa City High
10:46.64
1
16
Maxcy, Kate
10
Valley
10:47.85
1
17
Bruett, Sammi
12
Urbandale
10:48.66
1
18
Brush, Emily
10
Waukee
10:50.28
1
19
Kaster, Kate
10
Clinton
11:06.21
1
20
Newhouse, Carolyn
9
Linn-Mar
11:08.13
1
Womens 5000m Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kimaiyo, Risper
10
Texas-El Paso
16:39.43
1
2
Dell'Orco, Dani
10
Truman State
16:45.13
1
3
Boyle, Elizabeth
11
Illinois
16:51.77
1
4
Place, Morgan
10
Minnesota-Duluth
16:52.50
1
5
Garcia, Kathya
11
Texas-El Paso
16:56.35
1
6
Patty, Samantha
10
Baylor
16:57.28
1
7
Marquis, Allie
9
Kansas
17:06.84
1
8
Scott, Ashley
9
Tulsa
17:09.67
1
9
O'Grady, Megan
9
Carroll (WI)
17:11.23
1
10
Shaw, Katie
11
Baylor
17:16.49
1
11
Sutherland, Kristin
10
Illinois
17:18.43
1
12
Ewald, Sophie
10
Northwestern (IL
17:23.72
1
13
Westenhover, Cate
10
Baylor
17:24.41
1
14
Huth, Audrey
9
Northwestern (IL
17:28.77
1
15
Waites, Logan
10
Mississippi
17:44.14
1
16
Turcotte, Tessa
9
Kansas
17:45.10
1
17
Kraayenbrink, Anna
12
Wartburg
17:52.97
1
--
Ranegar, Megan
9
Iowa
DNF
1
--
Fitzsimmons, Ramsey
12
South Dakota
DNF
1
Womens 10000m Invitational Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Birru, Obsie
10
Grand View
35:50.18
1
2
Walker, Simone Childs
10
Carleton
35:55.46
1
3
Garcia, Karina
10
Texas-El Paso
36:11.64
1
4
Kelley, Lana
12
Tulsa
36:51.14
1
5
Branigan, Margo
12
Hamline
37:11.08
1
6
Rollins, Jaclyn
9
Tulsa
37:26.52
1
7
Guinn, Amy
11
McNeese State
37:26.55
1
8
Versweyveld, Lauren
9
Olivet Nazarene
37:32.22
1
9
Berry, Angie
12
Central Missouri
37:46.38
1
10
Falch, Runa
9
Augustana (SD)
37:49.39
1
11
Hughes, Stephanie
11
DePaul
37:56.57
1
12
Goldstein, Ari
12
Nebraska
38:00.34
1
13
Bell, Meredith
11
Drake
38:14.66
1
14
Scieszinski, Tara
12
Drake
38:35.01
1
15
Mayer, Amber
12
Central Missouri
38:37.46
1
16
Greenwell, Ashley
9
Northwestern (IL
39:15.38
1
17
Marozas, Paula
11
St Cloud State
40:27.15
1
Womens 3k Steeple Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Houlihan, Shayla
Unattached
10:03.00
1
1
Ramos, Beverly
12
Kansas State
10:15.43
1
2
Tresch, Martina
9
Kansas State
10:20.82
1
3
Sieve, Greta
12
St Catherine
10:34.91
1
4
Nelson, Staci
12
Missouri State
10:35.43
1
5
Groenewoud, Chantelle
11
Illinois
10:38.27
1
6
Mensing, Felicitas
12
Minnesota
10:41.26
1
7
Hanselka, Kristen
10
Baylor
10:42.94
1
8
Bunch, Ashley
12
Missouri Souther
10:46.57
1
9
Koenegstein, Juli
12
Southeast Missou
10:48.93
1
10
Reuter, Amy Jo
9
North Dakota Sta
10:54.09
1
11
Nelson, Meaghan
10
Iowa State
10:56.12
1
12
Roach, Laura
12
Carleton
10:56.82
1
13
Webers, Jennifer
11
Nebraska
10:59.56
1
14
Clark, Molly
12
Augustana (SD)
11:01.40
1
15
Perrin, Megan-Anne
12
Kansas State
11:05.13
1
16
Cheatham, Terah
12
DePaul
11:06.94
1
17
Vaughn, Sara
9
Alabama
11:09.26
1
18
Zavorka, Megan
12
Wayne State (NE)
11:19.10
1
19
Becker, Natalie
9
Kansas
12:34.75
1
--
Torske, Andrea
10
Alabama
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gochenour, Alex
11
Logan-Magnolia C
14.46
-0.4
1
2
Peth, Rachel
11
Waverly-Shell Ro
15.12
-0.4
1
3
Twedt, Taylor
10
West Fork
15.22
-0.4
1
4
Demuth, Brandi
12
Okoboji Communit
15.54
-0.4
1
5
Williams, Khanishah
11
Burlington
15.69
-0.4
1
6
Masters, Slone
12
Storm Lake
15.84
-0.4
1
7
Beard, Layloni
11
CR Washington
15.94
-0.4
1
8
Nelson, Becca
12
Danville
16.00
-0.4
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gochenour, Alex
11
Logan-Magnolia C
14.54
+1.0
3
2
Peth, Rachel
11
Waverly-Shell Ro
15.33
+1.0
3
1
Twedt, Taylor
10
West Fork
15.46
+0.1
2
1
Nelson, Becca
12
Danville
15.53
+1.3
1
1
Demuth, Brandi
12
Okoboji Communit
15.56
+0.1
4
2
Masters, Slone
12
Storm Lake
15.57
+0.1
2
2
Williams, Khanishah
11
Burlington
15.72
+1.3
1
3
Beard, Layloni
11
CR Washington
15.74
+1.0
3
3
Andersen, Maddie
11
Ames
15.75
+1.3
1
2
Gardner, Jessica
9
Southeast Polk
15.78
+0.1
4
4
Wernimont, Anna
12
Atlantic
15.88
+1.0
3
4
Johnson, Nichole
12
Center Point Urb
15.93
+1.3
1
3
Youde, Molly
11
Cedar Falls
15.96
+0.1
4
4
Rodriguez, Laura
11
Pleasant Valley
15.96
+0.1
4
5
Bolinger, Audrey
10
Creston
16.03
+1.3
1
6
Hansen, Rachael
12
Iowa Falls
16.12
+1.3
1
3
Welch, Destini
10
Theodore Rooseve
16.14
+0.1
2
4
Christianson, Lauren
12
Manson NW Webste
16.17
+0.1
2
5
Werthmann, Tanner
9
Davenport West
16.20
+1.0
3
5
Mason, Natalie
12
Iowa City West
16.22
+0.1
2
6
Smith, Kierra
12
Creston
16.27
+1.0
3
7
Kallin, Katie
11
OA-BCIG
16.29
+1.0
3
5
McAllister, Tashina
12
Oelwein
16.33
+0.1
4
6
Fleshner, Bayley
11
West Fork
16.33
+0.1
2
8
Kirchner, Maddie
12
Urbandale
16.34
+1.0
3
7
Sorensen, Jessi
11
Hudson
16.46
+1.3
1
6
Parker, Lynnely
12
Central Lee
16.53
+0.1
4
7
Alitz, Ashland
9
Southeast Polk
16.92
+0.1
2
8
Weeks, Alice
12
Valley
17.00
+1.3
1
8
Jacobs, Carly
12
North Butler
17.08
+0.1
2
7
Chandler, Heaven
9
Columbus Communi
19.09
+0.1
4
Womens 100m Hurdles Special
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cherry, Damu
Nike
12.65
-0.9
1
2
Jones, Lolo
Asics
12.68
-0.9
1
3
Felicien, Perdita
Nike
12.94
-0.9
1
3
Carruthers, Danielle
Speed Dynamics
12.94
-0.9
1
5
Dixon, Vonette
Jamaica
13.06
-0.9
1
6
Denby, Nichole
Unattached
13.42
-0.9
1
7
Adigun, Seun
Nike
13.83
-0.9
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Letecia
11
Ohio State
13.59
-0.4
2
1
Wright, Letecia
11
Ohio State
13.59
-0.4
2
1
Lumbus, Charnee
11
Michigan
13.75
+0.0
1
1
Lumbus, Charnee
11
Michigan
13.75
+0.0
1
2
Caffrey, Jenna
11
Iowa State
13.83
-0.4
2
2
Caffrey, Jenna
11
Iowa State
13.83
-0.4
2
3
Laing, Kimberley
12
Alabama
13.83
-0.4
2
3
Laing, Kimberley
12
Alabama
13.83
-0.4
2
1
Robinson, Tamika
11
Illinois
13.86
+0.3
4
1
Robinson, Tamika
11
Illinois
13.86
+0.3
4
1
Farley, Karessa
11
Iowa
13.90
-1.9
3
1
Farley, Karessa
11
Iowa
13.90
-1.9
3
2
Jones, Jesseka
10
Louisiana Tech
13.92
-1.9
3
2
Jones, Jesseka
10
Louisiana Tech
13.92
-1.9
3
2
Hayes, Meredith
11
Southern Illinoi
14.01
+0.3
4
2
Hayes, Meredith
11
Southern Illinoi
14.01
+0.3
4
2
Manning, Christina
10
Ohio State
14.06
+0.0
1
2
Manning, Christina
10
Ohio State
14.06
+0.0
1
3
Aririguzo, Leslie
Michigan State
14.15
+0.0
1
3
Aririguzo, Leslie
Michigan State
14.15
+0.0
1
4
Gregory, Megan
10
Northern Illinoi
14.21
-0.4
2
4
Gregory, Megan
10
Northern Illinoi
14.21
-0.4
2
5
Purvis, Julian
10
Michigan
14.23
-0.4
2
5
Purvis, Julian
10
Michigan
14.23
-0.4
2
3
Frimpong, Audra
9
Alabama
14.25
-1.9
3
3
Frimpong, Audra
9
Alabama
14.25
-1.9
3
4
Baker, Denise
11
Kansas State
14.27
-1.9
3
4
Baker, Denise
11
Kansas State
14.27
-1.9
3
6
Kaplar, Angela
9
Utah
14.49
-0.4
2
6
Kaplar, Angela
9
Utah
14.49
-0.4
2
5
Carlson, Whitney
11
North Dakota Sta
14.61
-1.9
3
5
Carlson, Whitney
11
North Dakota Sta
14.61
-1.9
3
4
Golden, Chandra
12
Eastern Illinois
14.64
+0.0
1
4
Golden, Chandra
12
Eastern Illinois
14.64
+0.0
1
5
Wentz, Devon
12
North Dakota Sta
14.77
+0.0
1
5
Wentz, Devon
12
North Dakota Sta
14.77
+0.0
1
7
Bucklin, Lauren
12
Simpson College
14.85
-0.4
2
7
Bucklin, Lauren
12
Simpson College
14.85
-0.4
2
3
Zander, Heather
12
North Dakota Sta
14.86
+0.3
4
3
Zander, Heather
12
North Dakota Sta
14.86
+0.3
4
6
Rose, Teleicia
12
Michigan
14.91
+0.0
1
6
Rose, Teleicia
12
Michigan
14.91
+0.0
1
8
Neville, Rebecca
9
Kansas
14.94
-0.4
2
8
Neville, Rebecca
9
Kansas
14.94
-0.4
2
4
Yeager, Sarah
9
Drake
15.14
+0.3
4
4
Yeager, Sarah
9
Drake
15.14
+0.3
4
7
Smith, Marissa
9
Drake
15.15
+0.0
1
7
Smith, Marissa
9
Drake
15.15
+0.0
1
5
Lupton, Kathryn
9
Kansas
15.36
+0.3
4
5
Lupton, Kathryn
9
Kansas
15.36
+0.3
4
8
Linton, Christienne
9
Ohio State
16.07
+0.0
1
8
Linton, Christienne
9
Ohio State
16.07
+0.0
1
Womens 400m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gochenour, Alex
11
Logan-Magnolia C
1:01.63c
1
2
Dougherty, Ellen
12
Sioux City East
1:02.60c
1
3
Salzbrenner, Holly
11
Mt Vernon (B)
1:03.99c
1
4
Olberding, Natalie
11
Lewis Central
1:04.23c
1
5
Moore, Lauren
11
Griswold
1:04.92c
1
6
McAllister, Tashina
12
Oelwein
1:05.30c
1
7
Foreman, Brooke
10
CR Washington
1:05.48c
1
8
Fiscus, Megan
12
Gilbert
1:05.87c
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Special
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Odumsou, Ajoke
Nigeria
56.09
1
2
Wallace, Latosha
Asics
56.38
1
3
Lougon, Kou
Unattached
56.62
1
4
Grossarth, Jenn
Provo, Utah
56.99
1
5
Spence, Christine
Unattached
57.50
1
6
Barnes, Miriam
Nike
57.50
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Erica
12
Indiana State
57.21
2
1
Schultz, Joanna
12
Notre Dame
58.59
3
2
Elahi, Kianna
10
Iowa State
58.59
2
2
Griffith, Latoya
10
Illinois
58.64
3
3
Persson, Sofie
11
Mississippi
58.68
3
4
Curtis, Ari
11
Drake
59.03
3
3
Chambers, Verone
10
Oklahoma Baptist
59.09
2
1
Stalpes, Kelly
9
Minnesota
59.62
1
2
Farmer, Leslie
10
Missouri
59.76
1
4
Staisiunaite, Egle
11
Wisconsin
59.89
2
3
Benion, Shante
11
Louisiana Tech
59.91
1
3
Deck, Kendra
12
Southern Illinoi
59.91
1
5
Dacus, Jasmine
12
Mississippi
59.94
1
5
Carlson, Whitney
11
North Dakota Sta
1:00.02c
3
6
Owens, Talaya
12
Alabama
1:00.14c
3
6
Severson, Jenna
10
Wisconsin
1:00.65c
1
5
Neville, Jennifer
11
Michigan
1:00.67c
2
7
Holland, Christina
9
Baylor
1:00.94c
3
7
McArthur, Jayla
10
Illinois
1:01.21c
1
8
Lupton, Kathryn
9
Kansas
1:01.36c
1
6
Cousar, Nyjah
9
Ohio State
1:02.04c
2
7
Turner, Megan
12
Texas-Arlington
1:04.42c
2
8
Williams, Alex
10
Michigan
1:04.76c
3
Womens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Illinois Wesleya
46.59
1
2
Kordick
,
Morrison
,
Ganshirt
,
Burt
Wartburg
46.71
1
3
Stafford
,
Wheatlan
,
Jorgense
,
Richards
Nova Southeaster
46.96
1
4
Schmidt
,
Jones
,
Leonard
,
Henderso
Minnesota State
47.34
1
5
Johnson
,
Selby
,
Mortenso
,
Lettow
Central Missouri
47.89
1
6
Holman
,
Carney
,
Rice
,
Telphia
Augsburg
48.40
1
7
Milkent
,
Drangstv
,
Braun
,
Dhein
Winona State
48.41
1
8
Rosien
,
Higgins
,
Kooi
,
Wilden
Mt Mercy
48.73
1
Womens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Clark
,
Schmidt
,
Leonard
,
Henderso
Minnesota State
47.36
1
1
Clark
,
Schmidt
,
Leonard
,
Henderso
Minnesota State
47.36
1
1
Kordick
,
Morrison
,
Ganshirt
,
Burt
Wartburg
47.60
2
1
McCoy
,
LaRocca
,
Alpert
,
Thomas
Illinois Wesleya
47.60
4
1
Kordick
,
Morrison
,
Ganshirt
,
Burt
Wartburg
47.60
2
1
McCoy
,
LaRocca
,
Alpert
,
Thomas
Illinois Wesleya
47.60
4
1
Johnson
,
Selby
,
Mortenso
,
Lettow
Central Missouri
48.44
5
1
Johnson
,
Selby
,
Mortenso
,
Lettow
Central Missouri
48.44
5
2
Rosien
,
Higgins
,
Kooi
,
Wilden
Mt Mercy
48.56
1
2
Rosien
,
Higgins
,
Kooi
,
Wilden
Mt Mercy
48.56
1
2
Stafford
,
Wheatlan
,
Jorgense
,
Richards
Nova Southeaster
48.66
4
2
Stafford
,
Wheatlan
,
Jorgense
,
Richards
Nova Southeaster
48.66
4
2
Milkent
,
Drangstv
,
Braun
,
Dhein
Winona State
48.69
2
2
Milkent
,
Drangstv
,
Braun
,
Dhein
Winona State
48.69
2
3
Holman
,
Carney
,
Rice
,
Telphia
Augsburg
48.96
1
3
Holman
,
Carney
,
Rice
,
Telphia
Augsburg
48.96
1
3
Keesling
,
Mooberry
,
Berg
,
Anderson
Minnesota State
49.08
2
3
Keesling
,
Mooberry
,
Berg
,
Anderson
Minnesota State
49.08
2
4
Tacha
,
Twibell
,
Kuska
,
Kersenbr
Nebraska Wesleya
49.10
2
4
Tacha
,
Twibell
,
Kuska
,
Kersenbr
Nebraska Wesleya
49.10
2
1
Aesoph
,
Moyer
,
Josephse
,
Bedard
Sioux Falls
49.15
3
1
Aesoph
,
Moyer
,
Josephse
,
Bedard
Sioux Falls
49.15
3
4
Greenup
,
Emberts
,
Miresse
,
Schoenfe
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
49.31
1
4
Greenup
,
Emberts
,
Miresse
,
Schoenfe
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
49.31
1
2
Charlton
,
May
,
May
,
Beck
Wisconsin-La Cro
49.32
3
2
Charlton
,
May
,
May
,
Beck
Wisconsin-La Cro
49.32
3
5
Weyers
,
Folbrech
,
Kline
,
Caine
Wisconsin-Steven
49.44
1
5
Weyers
,
Folbrech
,
Kline
,
Caine
Wisconsin-Steven
49.44
1
3
Meurer
,
Lasko
,
Aronson
,
Nyre
Wisconsin-River
49.51
4
3
Meurer
,
Lasko
,
Aronson
,
Nyre
Wisconsin-River
49.51
4
3
Brightmo
,
Savino
,
Jackson
,
Secrest
North Central
49.69
3
3
Brightmo
,
Savino
,
Jackson
,
Secrest
North Central
49.69
3
2
Wright
,
Finnel
,
Moorehea
,
Denny
Coe
49.70
5
2
Wright
,
Finnel
,
Moorehea
,
Denny
Coe
49.70
5
3
Kremer
,
Loftus
,
Sieverdi
,
Pilcher
Loras
49.71
5
3
Kremer
,
Loftus
,
Sieverdi
,
Pilcher
Loras
49.71
5
4
Moeller
,
Krier
,
Medland
,
Butler
St Ambrose
49.76
3
4
Moeller
,
Krier
,
Medland
,
Butler
St Ambrose
49.76
3
5
Bjork
,
Bock
,
Demullin
,
Williams
Minnesota-Duluth
49.77
2
5
Bjork
,
Bock
,
Demullin
,
Williams
Minnesota-Duluth
49.77
2
5
Hedrick
,
Bucklin
,
Anderson
,
Sabers
Simpson College
49.81
3
5
Hedrick
,
Bucklin
,
Anderson
,
Sabers
Simpson College
49.81
3
4
Janas
,
Arola
,
Demmer
,
Ewing
St Thomas (MN)
49.86
5
4
Janas
,
Arola
,
Demmer
,
Ewing
St Thomas (MN)
49.86
5
4
Manecke
,
Teas
,
Coleman
,
Retz
Central Missouri
49.99
4
4
Manecke
,
Teas
,
Coleman
,
Retz
Central Missouri
49.99
4
6
Parrish
,
Lamar
,
Schertz
,
Hamell
Grand View
50.27
2
6
Parrish
,
Lamar
,
Schertz
,
Hamell
Grand View
50.27
2
5
Marquith
,
Moore
,
Leffel
,
Lierman
Monmouth (IL)
50.55
4
5
Marquith
,
Moore
,
Leffel
,
Lierman
Monmouth (IL)
50.55
4
5
Fedler
,
Bedene
,
Bach
,
Foreman
Augustana (IL)
51.03
5
5
Fedler
,
Bedene
,
Bach
,
Foreman
Augustana (IL)
51.03
5
7
Grangaar
,
Voigts
,
Kirkvold
,
Wimmer
Luther
51.30
2
7
Grangaar
,
Voigts
,
Kirkvold
,
Wimmer
Luther
51.30
2
6
Fabry
,
Okwumabu
,
Wenzel
,
Minertz
Ashford
51.35
4
6
Fabry
,
Okwumabu
,
Wenzel
,
Minertz
Ashford
51.35
4
6
Kleingar
,
MullerDa
,
Ludwig
,
Slette
Concordia-Moorhe
51.42
1
6
Kleingar
,
MullerDa
,
Ludwig
,
Slette
Concordia-Moorhe
51.42
1
6
Braun
,
Sackriso
,
Robohm
,
Walker
Hamline
51.68
5
6
Braun
,
Sackriso
,
Robohm
,
Walker
Hamline
51.68
5
7
Peterson
,
Walrath
,
Thelen
,
Krause
St Scholastica
51.88
4
7
Peterson
,
Walrath
,
Thelen
,
Krause
St Scholastica
51.88
4
6
Schmit
,
Kiss
,
Bickert
,
Dohmen
Concordia-St. Pa
52.16
3
6
Schmit
,
Kiss
,
Bickert
,
Dohmen
Concordia-St. Pa
52.16
3
8
Reyna
,
Zaiser
,
Jardins
,
McCreigh
Iowa Wesleyan
53.28
4
8
Reyna
,
Zaiser
,
Jardins
,
McCreigh
Iowa Wesleyan
53.28
4
--
Schafbuc
,
Hanish
,
Boyd
,
Sippel
Buena Vista
DQ
1
--
Roberts
,
Hackett
,
Davis
,
Rolle
Lincoln (MO)
DNF
5
--
Schafbuc
,
Hanish
,
Boyd
,
Sippel
Buena Vista
DQ
1
--
Roberts
,
Hackett
,
Davis
,
Rolle
Lincoln (MO)
DNF
5
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cronbaug
,
Hoagland
,
Williams
,
Gehrke
Iowa City West
48.29
1
1
Cronbaug
,
Hoagland
,
Williams
,
Gehrke
Iowa City West
48.29
1
2
Breitbac
,
Lynch
,
Sampson
,
Steingre
Xavier
49.32
1
2
Breitbac
,
Lynch
,
Sampson
,
Steingre
Xavier
49.32
1
1
Young
,
Rizor
,
Rattliff
,
Sindelar
CR Jefferson Sen
49.81
2
1
Young
,
Rizor
,
Rattliff
,
Sindelar
CR Jefferson Sen
49.81
2
3
Duax
,
Ricciuti
,
Ricciuti
,
Youngblu
Assumption
50.00
1
3
Duax
,
Ricciuti
,
Ricciuti
,
Youngblu
Assumption
50.00
1
2
Davis
,
Knoblach
,
Wiedemei
,
Campbell
Dowling Catholic
50.05
2
2
Davis
,
Knoblach
,
Wiedemei
,
Campbell
Dowling Catholic
50.05
2
4
Noska
,
Holub
,
Stebral
,
Anderson
Solon
50.23
1
4
Noska
,
Holub
,
Stebral
,
Anderson
Solon
50.23
1
1
Redd
,
Wilson
,
Lipp
,
Downs
Valley
50.41
3
1
Redd
,
Wilson
,
Lipp
,
Downs
Valley
50.41
3
2
Foreman
,
Oney
,
Royster
,
Beard
CR Washington
50.44
3
2
Foreman
,
Oney
,
Royster
,
Beard
CR Washington
50.44
3
3
Hansche
,
Nelson
,
Coleman
,
Wilkinso
Iowa City High
50.47
2
3
Hansche
,
Nelson
,
Coleman
,
Wilkinso
Iowa City High
50.47
2
5
Lindsey
,
Miller
,
Bostic
,
Butler
Davenport Centra
50.95
1
5
Lindsey
,
Miller
,
Bostic
,
Butler
Davenport Centra
50.95
1
3
Sorensen
,
Evers
,
Halstead
,
Garvey
Hudson
50.96
3
3
Sorensen
,
Evers
,
Halstead
,
Garvey
Hudson
50.96
3
4
Jones
,
Vaughan
,
Howard
,
Schubert
Fairfield
51.00
3
4
Jones
,
Vaughan
,
Howard
,
Schubert
Fairfield
51.00
3
5
Sauls
,
McCamey
,
Hawkins
,
Welch
Theodore Rooseve
51.00
3
5
Sauls
,
McCamey
,
Hawkins
,
Welch
Theodore Rooseve
51.00
3
6
Thomas
,
Mundt
,
Harrill
,
Coffelt
Thomas Jefferson
51.08
3
6
Thomas
,
Mundt
,
Harrill
,
Coffelt
Thomas Jefferson
51.08
3
7
Larson
,
Smith
,
Hancock
,
Kramer
Wahlert
51.11
3
7
Larson
,
Smith
,
Hancock
,
Kramer
Wahlert
51.11
3
4
Krantz
,
Schneite
,
Woods
,
Giudici
Waukee
51.13
2
4
Krantz
,
Schneite
,
Woods
,
Giudici
Waukee
51.13
2
8
Say
,
Marble
,
Winfrey
,
Brown
Des Moines East
51.13
3
8
Say
,
Marble
,
Winfrey
,
Brown
Des Moines East
51.13
3
1
Crotty
,
Stow
,
Duchman
,
Griffin
Cedar Falls
51.19
4
1
Crotty
,
Stow
,
Duchman
,
Griffin
Cedar Falls
51.19
4
2
Watson
,
Smartt
,
Chapman
,
McBroom
Southeast Polk
51.24
4
2
Watson
,
Smartt
,
Chapman
,
McBroom
Southeast Polk
51.24
4
3
Dixon
,
Bark
,
Gonzalez
,
Harksen
Camanche
51.36
4
3
Dixon
,
Bark
,
Gonzalez
,
Harksen
Camanche
51.36
4
1
Hogan
,
Koelker
,
Hogan
,
Gibbs
Beckman
51.45
5
1
Hogan
,
Koelker
,
Hogan
,
Gibbs
Beckman
51.45
5
1
Gerot
,
Schneide
,
Stewart
,
Kleopfer
Highland Communi
51.49
7
1
Gerot
,
Schneide
,
Stewart
,
Kleopfer
Highland Communi
51.49
7
1
Penning
,
Risius
,
Gelhaus
,
Heetland
North Iowa
51.63
10
1
Penning
,
Risius
,
Gelhaus
,
Heetland
North Iowa
51.63
10
2
Parkhill
,
Pace
,
Simon
,
Twohig
Sioux City West
51.65
10
2
Parkhill
,
Pace
,
Simon
,
Twohig
Sioux City West
51.65
10
1
Feigensp
,
Butters
,
Redlinge
,
Redlinge
Mid-Prairie Comm
51.68
8
1
Feigensp
,
Butters
,
Redlinge
,
Redlinge
Mid-Prairie Comm
51.68
8
4
Binsfiel
,
Hueneche
,
Canning
,
Cochrane
Mt Vernon (B)
51.68
4
4
Binsfiel
,
Hueneche
,
Canning
,
Cochrane
Mt Vernon (B)
51.68
4
6
Hahn
,
Simmons
,
Schmitz
,
Schatzle
CR John F Kenned
51.68
1
6
Hahn
,
Simmons
,
Schmitz
,
Schatzle
CR John F Kenned
51.68
1
5
Haan
,
Es
,
Hanson
,
Krebs
Moc-Floyd Valley
51.71
4
5
Haan
,
Es
,
Hanson
,
Krebs
Moc-Floyd Valley
51.71
4
1
Masters
,
Meylor
,
Wulfekuh
,
Blum
Storm Lake
51.76
9
1
Masters
,
Meylor
,
Wulfekuh
,
Blum
Storm Lake
51.76
9
5
Stemlar
,
Quick
,
Goodmund
,
Fry
Bettendorf
51.77
2
5
Stemlar
,
Quick
,
Goodmund
,
Fry
Bettendorf
51.77
2
2
Mersch
,
Anderson
,
Mikulizc
,
Strom
Sioux City East
51.79
5
2
Otten
,
Coppess
,
Vaughn
,
Clarke
Springville Comm
51.79
8
2
Mersch
,
Anderson
,
Mikulizc
,
Strom
Sioux City East
51.79
5
2
Otten
,
Coppess
,
Vaughn
,
Clarke
Springville Comm
51.79
8
3
Drewelow
,
Roths
,
Moore
,
Breitbac
New Hampton Comm
51.85
10
3
Drewelow
,
Roths
,
Moore
,
Breitbac
New Hampton Comm
51.85
10
2
Sebastia
,
Saladino
,
Mehrens
,
Schmidt
North Scott
51.90
7
2
Sebastia
,
Saladino
,
Mehrens
,
Schmidt
North Scott
51.90
7
3
Wittrock
,
Demuth
,
Duncan
,
Poppema
Okoboji Communit
51.95
5
3
Wittrock
,
Demuth
,
Duncan
,
Poppema
Okoboji Communit
51.95
5
3
Brooks
,
Vopova
,
Beals
,
Loney
Marshalltown
51.96
7
3
Brooks
,
Vopova
,
Beals
,
Loney
Marshalltown
51.96
7
7
Sharp
,
Vawter
,
Fisher
,
Fisher
BCLUW
51.96
1
7
Sharp
,
Vawter
,
Fisher
,
Fisher
BCLUW
51.96
1
2
Woodvine
,
Beckman
,
Benton
,
Hoffman
Panorama Comm
52.02
9
2
Woodvine
,
Beckman
,
Benton
,
Hoffman
Panorama Comm
52.02
9
6
Miles
,
Collier
,
Stouffer
,
Coffey
Urbandale
52.03
2
6
Miles
,
Collier
,
Stouffer
,
Coffey
Urbandale
52.03
2
6
Rice
,
Feller
,
Adkins
,
Haus
Earlham Communit
52.04
4
6
Rice
,
Feller
,
Adkins
,
Haus
Earlham Communit
52.04
4
1
Wehde
,
Miller
,
Jensen
,
DeWulf
Tipton
52.05
6
1
Wehde
,
Miller
,
Jensen
,
DeWulf
Tipton
52.05
6
3
McGinnis
,
Guinn
,
Leners
,
Rodrigue
Pleasant Valley
52.05
8
3
McGinnis
,
Guinn
,
Leners
,
Rodrigue
Pleasant Valley
52.05
8
4
Speltz
,
Crist
,
Kemper
,
Peters
CR Prairie
52.07
5
4
Speltz
,
Crist
,
Kemper
,
Peters
CR Prairie
52.07
5
4
Mittelst
,
McDermot
,
Schneide
,
Dreckman
Marcus-Meriden-C
52.16
7
4
Mittelst
,
McDermot
,
Schneide
,
Dreckman
Marcus-Meriden-C
52.16
7
2
Pick
,
Vorthman
,
Nee
,
Wright
Abraham Lincoln
52.20
6
2
Pick
,
Vorthman
,
Nee
,
Wright
Abraham Lincoln
52.20
6
5
Manecke
,
Hiemstra
,
VanZomer
,
Sunderma
Pella
52.24
5
5
Manecke
,
Hiemstra
,
VanZomer
,
Sunderma
Pella
52.24
5
3
Burgardt
,
Mallen
,
Zadow
,
Burgardt
West Hancock, Br
52.30
6
3
Burgardt
,
Mallen
,
Zadow
,
Burgardt
West Hancock, Br
52.30
6
5
Dove
,
Daley
,
Hill
,
Willms
Dike-New Hartfor
52.38
7
5
Dove
,
Daley
,
Hill
,
Willms
Dike-New Hartfor
52.38
7
4
Henderso
,
Cason
,
Yien
,
Lewis
Des Moines Hoove
52.39
6
4
Henderso
,
Cason
,
Yien
,
Lewis
Des Moines Hoove
52.39
6
7
McDonald
,
Harringt
,
Schneide
,
Abernath
Northern Univers
52.42
2
7
McDonald
,
Harringt
,
Schneide
,
Abernath
Northern Univers
52.42
2
5
Hayden
,
Roekel
,
Templema
,
Wood
P C M
52.46
6
5
Hayden
,
Roekel
,
Templema
,
Wood
P C M
52.46
6
4
Boeding
,
Peters
,
Hargrafe
,
Salow
Maquoketa Valley
52.47
10
4
Boeding
,
Peters
,
Hargrafe
,
Salow
Maquoketa Valley
52.47
10
7
Scott
,
Boeckman
,
McKeever
,
Hesnard
East Sac County
52.53
4
7
Scott
,
Boeckman
,
McKeever
,
Hesnard
East Sac County
52.53
4
8
Hull
,
Pennamon
,
Pickford
,
Pierce
Fort Madison
52.61
1
8
Hull
,
Pennamon
,
Pickford
,
Pierce
Fort Madison
52.61
1
6
Cassabau
,
McCoid
,
Hagg
,
Hemphill
Ankeny
52.62
7
6
Cassabau
,
McCoid
,
Hagg
,
Hemphill
Ankeny
52.62
7
5
Rannals
,
Metcalf
,
Osterber
,
Osterber
Dubuque Senior
52.66
10
5
Rannals
,
Metcalf
,
Osterber
,
Osterber
Dubuque Senior
52.66
10
7
Biswas
,
Naylor
,
Packer
,
Knight
Ames
52.72
7
7
Biswas
,
Naylor
,
Packer
,
Knight
Ames
52.72
7
6
Backhaus
,
Mortense
,
Northrup
,
Moore
Griswold
52.74
6
6
Backhaus
,
Mortense
,
Northrup
,
Moore
Griswold
52.74
6
6
Lickteig
,
Schroede
,
Fenn
,
Ness
Denison Communit
52.79
5
6
Lickteig
,
Schroede
,
Fenn
,
Ness
Denison Communit
52.79
5
7
Markert
,
Larson
,
Condon
,
Christia
Manson NW Webste
52.84
6
7
Markert
,
Larson
,
Condon
,
Christia
Manson NW Webste
52.84
6
3
Pickart
,
Bowman
,
Lopata
,
Corrigan
Benton Community
52.87
9
3
Pickart
,
Bowman
,
Lopata
,
Corrigan
Benton Community
52.87
9
8
Porter
,
Carl
,
Conner
,
Williams
Burlington
52.87
7
8
Porter
,
Carl
,
Conner
,
Williams
Burlington
52.87
7
4
Kitzmann
,
Hinton
,
Willich
,
Decrane
Davenport West
52.92
8
4
Kitzmann
,
Hinton
,
Willich
,
Decrane
Davenport West
52.92
8
7
Miner
,
Dalton
,
Meehan
,
Digman
Hempstead
52.92
5
7
Miner
,
Dalton
,
Meehan
,
Digman
Hempstead
52.92
5
5
Shickell
,
Schomake
,
Stephens
,
Hoover
Nevada
52.96
8
5
Shickell
,
Schomake
,
Stephens
,
Hoover
Nevada
52.96
8
8
Wakeman
,
Beeler
,
Victor
,
Davidson
Indianola
52.97
6
8
Wakeman
,
Beeler
,
Victor
,
Davidson
Indianola
52.97
6
4
Helmle
,
Gibbs
,
Lange
,
Green
Cascade High
53.07
9
4
Helmle
,
Gibbs
,
Lange
,
Green
Cascade High
53.07
9
6
Knepper
,
Eckenrod
,
Slaymake
,
Meade
Williamsburg
53.09
8
6
Knepper
,
Eckenrod
,
Slaymake
,
Meade
Williamsburg
53.09
8
7
Billings
,
Rogers
,
Meuler
,
Thomas
Norwalk Communit
53.17
8
7
Billings
,
Rogers
,
Meuler
,
Thomas
Norwalk Communit
53.17
8
6
Graves
,
Bloxham
,
Delagard
,
Appel
Grundy Center
53.21
10
6
Graves
,
Bloxham
,
Delagard
,
Appel
Grundy Center
53.21
10
7
Allen
,
Gerst
,
Sisco
,
Brown
Mediapolis
53.24
10
7
Allen
,
Gerst
,
Sisco
,
Brown
Mediapolis
53.24
10
5
Nielsen
,
Young
,
Hartwig
,
Wernimon
Atlantic
53.44
9
5
Nielsen
,
Young
,
Hartwig
,
Wernimon
Atlantic
53.44
9
8
Meyer
,
Ditswort
,
Fleshner
,
Peterson
West Fork
53.49
8
8
Meyer
,
Ditswort
,
Fleshner
,
Peterson
West Fork
53.49
8
6
bauder
,
wagner
,
olson
,
ruhser
Central, Elkader
53.50
9
6
bauder
,
wagner
,
olson
,
ruhser
Central, Elkader
53.50
9
8
Halder
,
Carter
,
Hansen
,
Timm
Iowa Falls
53.66
10
8
Halder
,
Carter
,
Hansen
,
Timm
Iowa Falls
53.66
10
8
Kies
,
Means
,
Knapp
,
Carman
Keokuk
54.09
5
8
Kies
,
Means
,
Knapp
,
Carman
Keokuk
54.09
5
8
Francois
,
Strand
,
Evans
,
Tappe
Decorah Senior
54.40
4
8
Francois
,
Strand
,
Evans
,
Tappe
Decorah Senior
54.40
4
7
Myers
,
Wyse
,
Thomas
,
Scarbrou
Mt Pleasant
54.56
9
7
Myers
,
Wyse
,
Thomas
,
Scarbrou
Mt Pleasant
54.56
9
--
Shoeman
,
McMillen
,
Minick
,
Quick
Johnston
FS
2
--
Krull
,
Arns
,
Blake
,
Peth
Waverly-Shell Ro
DQ
9
--
Shoeman
,
McMillen
,
Minick
,
Quick
Johnston
FS
2
--
Krull
,
Arns
,
Blake
,
Peth
Waverly-Shell Ro
DQ
9
Womens 4x100m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sommervi
,
Abinuwa
,
Crain
,
Okagbare
Texas-El Paso
44.45
1
2
Carson
,
Townsend
,
Hood
,
Carr
Baylor
44.78
1
3
Cobb
,
Sales
,
Green
,
Lewis-Ba
Louisiana Tech
44.83
1
4
Morgan
,
Kelly
,
Smith
,
Robinson
Illinois
45.33
1
5
Dejurnet
,
Bridges
,
Williams
,
Baldwin
Mississippi
45.58
1
6
Hawkins
,
Caffrey
,
Jacobson
,
Wright
Iowa State
45.68
1
7
Walls
,
Smith
,
Reynolds
,
Culberts
Texas-Arlington
45.87
1
8
Frimpong
,
Taylor
,
Laing
,
Owens
Alabama
46.38
1
Womens 4x100m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sommervi
,
Abinuwa
,
Crain
,
Okagbare
Texas-El Paso
44.71
1
1
Sommervi
,
Abinuwa
,
Crain
,
Okagbare
Texas-El Paso
44.71
1
1
Carson
,
Townsend
,
Hood
,
Carr
Baylor
44.98
4
1
Carson
,
Townsend
,
Hood
,
Carr
Baylor
44.98
4
1
Shelton
,
Sales
,
Green
,
Lewis-Ba
Louisiana Tech
45.71
2
1
Shelton
,
Sales
,
Green
,
Lewis-Ba
Louisiana Tech
45.71
2
2
Morgan
,
Kelly
,
Smith
,
Robinson
Illinois
45.73
4
2
Morgan
,
Kelly
,
Smith
,
Robinson
Illinois
45.73
4
3
Frimpong
,
Taylor
,
Laing
,
Matherso
Alabama
45.90
4
3
Frimpong
,
Taylor
,
Laing
,
Matherso
Alabama
45.90
4
4
Hawkins
,
Caffrey
,
Jacobson
,
Wright
Iowa State
45.91
4
4
Hawkins
,
Caffrey
,
Jacobson
,
Wright
Iowa State
45.91
4
1
Dejurnet
,
Bridges
,
Williams
,
Baldwin
Mississippi
46.03
3
1
Dejurnet
,
Bridges
,
Williams
,
Baldwin
Mississippi
46.03
3
2
Walls
,
Smith
,
Reynolds
,
Culberts
Texas-Arlington
46.20
3
2
Walls
,
Smith
,
Reynolds
,
Culberts
Texas-Arlington
46.20
3
2
Okoroji
,
Omeoga
,
Willis
,
Peterson
Minnesota
46.39
1
2
Okoroji
,
Omeoga
,
Willis
,
Peterson
Minnesota
46.39
1
3
Farley
,
Trusty
,
Graham
,
Moore
Iowa
46.43
3
3
Farley
,
Trusty
,
Graham
,
Moore
Iowa
46.43
3
2
Linton
,
Wright
,
McKinney
,
Manning
Ohio State
46.52
2
2
Linton
,
Wright
,
McKinney
,
Manning
Ohio State
46.52
2
4
Okonkwo
,
Conrad
,
Zimmerma
,
Duchow
Wisconsin-Milwau
46.74
3
4
Okonkwo
,
Conrad
,
Zimmerma
,
Duchow
Wisconsin-Milwau
46.74
3
5
Nagberi
,
Page
,
Zander
,
Bruenjes
North Dakota Sta
46.74
4
5
Nagberi
,
Page
,
Zander
,
Bruenjes
North Dakota Sta
46.74
4
3
Spencer
,
Weatherf
,
Martin
,
Nwordu
Indiana State
46.95
1
3
Spencer
,
Weatherf
,
Martin
,
Nwordu
Indiana State
46.95
1
6
Hunault
,
Chatman
,
Campbell
,
Okolo
Western Michigan
46.99
4
6
Hunault
,
Chatman
,
Campbell
,
Okolo
Western Michigan
46.99
4
7
Filler
,
Duling
,
Johnson
,
Williams
South Dakota
47.05
4
7
Filler
,
Duling
,
Johnson
,
Williams
South Dakota
47.05
4
4
Nembhard
,
Bent
,
Gill
,
Spates
Georgia
47.06
1
4
Nembhard
,
Bent
,
Gill
,
Spates
Georgia
47.06
1
5
Thompson
,
Thompson
,
Hayes
,
Love
Southern Illinoi
47.07
3
5
Thompson
,
Thompson
,
Hayes
,
Love
Southern Illinoi
47.07
3
5
Purvis
,
Vinson
,
Rose
,
Cole
Michigan
47.54
1
5
Purvis
,
Vinson
,
Rose
,
Cole
Michigan
47.54
1
3
Helgren
,
Jameice
,
Harper
,
Beecham
Wisconsin
47.77
2
3
Helgren
,
Jameice
,
Harper
,
Beecham
Wisconsin
47.77
2
6
Frye
,
Gregory
,
Lee
,
Butler
Northern Illinoi
47.81
3
6
Frye
,
Gregory
,
Lee
,
Butler
Northern Illinoi
47.81
3
4
Omogiate
,
Lewis
,
Moffett
,
Holden
DePaul
48.38
2
4
Omogiate
,
Lewis
,
Moffett
,
Holden
DePaul
48.38
2
6
Quinones
,
Golden
,
Smith
,
Sanchez
Eastern Illinois
48.59
1
6
Quinones
,
Golden
,
Smith
,
Sanchez
Eastern Illinois
48.59
1
5
Kirk
,
Alexande
,
Cloudy
,
Roche
Saint Louis U
48.74
2
5
Kirk
,
Alexande
,
Cloudy
,
Roche
Saint Louis U
48.74
2
6
Shearer
,
Thielen
,
Bren
,
Markham
South Dakota Sta
50.01
2
6
Shearer
,
Thielen
,
Bren
,
Markham
South Dakota Sta
50.01
2
--
Pardner
,
Hamling
,
Yeager
,
Hendrick
Drake
DQ
1
--
Pardner
,
Hamling
,
Yeager
,
Hendrick
Drake
DQ
1
Womens 4x200m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cole
,
Campbell
,
Hackett
,
Rolle
Lincoln (MO)
1:34.84
4
2
Moseley
,
Patterso
,
Drew
,
Chambers
Oklahoma Baptist
1:39.91
4
3
Ganshirt
,
Baker
,
Kregel
,
Thomas
Wartburg
1:41.15
4
4
Charlton
,
Duggleby
,
Seidl
,
May
Wisconsin-La Cro
1:42.16
4
1
Holman
,
Carney
,
Vrieze
,
Telphia
Augsburg
1:42.60
3
2
Ziskovsk
,
Teas
,
Coleman
,
Retz
Central Missouri
1:42.83
3
5
Simons
,
Jenkins
,
Mortenso
,
Kunkel
Central Missouri
1:44.87
4
3
Rosien
,
Kane
,
Warren
,
Wilden
Mt Mercy
1:45.04
3
6
Keesling
,
Steinwan
,
Hall
,
Wulff
Minnesota State
1:45.49
4
1
Moeller
,
Flahive
,
Medland
,
Butler
St Ambrose
1:45.58
2
1
Fedler
,
Bennett
,
Gale
,
Foreman
Augustana (IL)
1:46.79
1
2
Kleingar
,
Ranum
,
Ludwig
,
Slette
Concordia-Moorhe
1:47.19
1
2
Janas
,
Jensen
,
Gorder
,
Ewing
St Thomas (MN)
1:47.23
2
3
Fabry
,
Okwumabu
,
Wenzel
,
Minertz
Ashford
1:47.44
2
4
Bock
,
Sunnarbo
,
Kosey
,
Bettendo
Minnesota-Duluth
1:47.58
3
4
Moore
,
Leffel
,
Widdop
,
Lierman
Monmouth (IL)
1:47.74
2
3
Grangaar
,
Voigts
,
Wimmer
,
Cory
Luther
1:47.80
1
5
Weyers
,
Kline
,
Lewin
,
Kline
Wisconsin-Steven
1:48.03
3
6
Johnson
,
VanDeHey
,
Wymer
,
Michalek
Carroll (WI)
1:49.43
3
4
Schmit
,
Kiss
,
Reed
,
Dohmen
Concordia-St. Pa
1:49.48
1
5
Schafbuc
,
Boyd
,
Sippel
,
Hanish
Buena Vista
1:49.52
2
6
Braun
,
Sackriso
,
Robohm
,
Argianni
Hamline
1:50.67
2
5
Rolle
,
Kollasch
,
Zielke
,
Klein
Clarke
1:51.20
1
6
Jardins
,
Reyna
,
Zaiser
,
McCreigh
Iowa Wesleyan
1:51.34
1
7
Krause
,
Walrath
,
Vaughan
,
Hogen
St Scholastica
1:52.04
3
Womens 4x200m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sommervi
,
Abinuwa
,
Crain
,
Okagbare
Texas-El Paso
1:34.20
3
2
Richards
,
Hood
,
Carr
,
Townsend
Baylor
1:35.27
3
3
Cobb
,
Sales
,
Wright
,
Shelton
Louisiana Tech
1:36.44
3
1
Thomas
,
Omeoga
,
Stalpes
,
Johnson
Minnesota
1:36.93
2
4
Morgan
,
Smith
,
Brooks
,
Bates
Illinois
1:37.19
3
2
Hollings
,
Hellberg
,
Dacus
,
Williams
Mississippi
1:37.35
2
5
Frimpong
,
Taylor
,
Armstead
,
Owens
Alabama
1:38.09
3
3
Nagberi
,
Page
,
Tingelst
,
Carlson
North Dakota Sta
1:38.33
2
1
Schiernb
,
Duling
,
Williams
,
Filler
South Dakota
1:38.93
1
6
Bejoile
,
Thompson
,
Baron
,
Shubert
Southern Illinoi
1:39.49
3
7
Linton
,
McKinney
,
Mack
,
Cousar
Ohio State
1:39.70
3
2
Omogiate
,
Lewis
,
Moffett
,
Holden
DePaul
1:41.65
1
--
Frye
,
Gregory
,
Houghton
,
Butler
Northern Illinoi
DQ
1
--
Okolo
,
Hunault
,
Campbell
,
Chatman
Western Michigan
DNF
2
--
Seibles
,
VanBuren
,
Williams
,
Warren
Northwestern Sta
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cumberba
,
Jones
,
Davis
,
Cole
Lincoln (MO)
3:38.55
1
2
Koepke
,
Puc
,
Moore
,
Saka
Nebraska - Omaha
3:41.20
1
3
Moseley
,
Patterso
,
Drew
,
Chambers
Oklahoma Baptist
3:42.14
1
4
Morrison
,
Jacobs
,
Baker
,
Burt
Wartburg
3:43.54
1
5
Black
,
Anderson
,
Berg
,
Mooberry
Minnesota State
3:50.57
1
6
Milkent
,
Braun
,
Rynda
,
Shaw
Winona State
3:50.62
1
7
McCoy
,
Clemens
,
Clemens
,
Alpert
Illinois Wesleya
3:50.95
1
8
Rasmusse
,
Arnold
,
Nyre
,
Meurer
Wisconsin-River
3:53.96
1
Womens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Koepke
,
Mihaline
,
Moore
,
Saka
Nebraska - Omaha
3:43.78
1
1
Koepke
,
Mihaline
,
Moore
,
Saka
Nebraska - Omaha
3:43.78
1
1
Morrison
,
Jacobs
,
Kordick
,
Burt
Wartburg
3:46.48
4
1
Morrison
,
Jacobs
,
Kordick
,
Burt
Wartburg
3:46.48
4
1
Moseley
,
Patterso
,
Drew
,
Chambers
Oklahoma Baptist
3:47.02
2
1
Moseley
,
Patterso
,
Drew
,
Chambers
Oklahoma Baptist
3:47.02
2
1
Cumberba
,
Jones
,
Davis
,
Cole
Lincoln (MO)
3:47.15
3
1
Cumberba
,
Jones
,
Davis
,
Cole
Lincoln (MO)
3:47.15
3
2
McCoy
,
Thomas
,
Christy
,
Alpert
Illinois Wesleya
3:49.09
1
2
McCoy
,
Thomas
,
Christy
,
Alpert
Illinois Wesleya
3:49.09
1
2
Milkent
,
Braun
,
Rynda
,
Shaw
Winona State
3:51.45
3
2
Milkent
,
Braun
,
Rynda
,
Shaw
Winona State
3:51.45
3
3
Black
,
Anderson
,
Berg
,
Mooberry
Minnesota State
3:53.42
3
3
Black
,
Anderson
,
Berg
,
Mooberry
Minnesota State
3:53.42
3
2
Rasmusse
,
Nyre
,
Meurer
,
Arnold
Wisconsin-River
3:53.78
2
2
Rasmusse
,
Nyre
,
Meurer
,
Arnold
Wisconsin-River
3:53.78
2
3
Hamilton
,
Piper
,
Smith
,
Pirog
Nebraska-Kearney
3:55.00
2
3
Hamilton
,
Piper
,
Smith
,
Pirog
Nebraska-Kearney
3:55.00
2
4
Caine
,
Kuber
,
Czarneck
,
Folbrech
Wisconsin-Steven
3:55.10
2
4
Caine
,
Kuber
,
Czarneck
,
Folbrech
Wisconsin-Steven
3:55.10
2
2
Demmer
,
Spranger
,
Russ
,
Arola
St Thomas (MN)
3:55.16
4
2
Demmer
,
Spranger
,
Russ
,
Arola
St Thomas (MN)
3:55.16
4
3
Simons
,
Selby
,
Johnson
,
Lettow
Central Missouri
3:55.42
1
3
Simons
,
Selby
,
Johnson
,
Lettow
Central Missouri
3:55.42
1
3
Wensmann
,
Knight
,
Aesoph
,
Reinhard
Sioux Falls
3:55.55
4
3
Wensmann
,
Knight
,
Aesoph
,
Reinhard
Sioux Falls
3:55.55
4
4
Beck
,
Scheuerm
,
Rengo
,
Katarow
Wisconsin-La Cro
3:55.58
3
4
Beck
,
Scheuerm
,
Rengo
,
Katarow
Wisconsin-La Cro
3:55.58
3
4
Hammel
,
Bucklin
,
Anderson
,
Sabers
Simpson College
3:56.42
1
4
Hammel
,
Bucklin
,
Anderson
,
Sabers
Simpson College
3:56.42
1
4
Ziskovsk
,
Teas
,
Retz
,
Coleman
Central Missouri
3:56.90
4
4
Ziskovsk
,
Teas
,
Retz
,
Coleman
Central Missouri
3:56.90
4
5
Kuda
,
Heizer
,
Robison
,
Finnel
Coe
3:57.05
4
5
Kuda
,
Heizer
,
Robison
,
Finnel
Coe
3:57.05
4
5
Henderso
,
Jones
,
Beukelma
,
Leonard
Minnesota State
3:57.43
2
5
Henderso
,
Jones
,
Beukelma
,
Leonard
Minnesota State
3:57.43
2
6
Williams
,
Demullin
,
Bjork
,
Hanson
Minnesota-Duluth
3:57.60
2
6
Williams
,
Demullin
,
Bjork
,
Hanson
Minnesota-Duluth
3:57.60
2
5
Updyke
,
Moore
,
Osborne
,
Kruse
Missouri S&T
3:58.15
3
5
Updyke
,
Moore
,
Osborne
,
Kruse
Missouri S&T
3:58.15
3
5
Emberts
,
Saager
,
Suckow
,
Schoenfe
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:58.96
1
5
Emberts
,
Saager
,
Suckow
,
Schoenfe
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:58.96
1
6
Engel
,
Engel
,
Manship
,
Coughlin
St Catherine
4:00.88
1
6
Engel
,
Engel
,
Manship
,
Coughlin
St Catherine
4:00.88
1
6
Weiss
,
Kalb
,
Corken
,
Rieger
Loras
4:01.63
3
6
Weiss
,
Kalb
,
Corken
,
Rieger
Loras
4:01.63
3
6
Walsh
,
Bunsen
,
Brightmo
,
Lapinski
North Central
4:01.65
4
6
Walsh
,
Bunsen
,
Brightmo
,
Lapinski
North Central
4:01.65
4
7
Bennett
,
Hottle
,
Walsh
,
Jones
Augustana (IL)
4:01.97
1
7
Bennett
,
Hottle
,
Walsh
,
Jones
Augustana (IL)
4:01.97
1
7
Peterson
,
Miller
,
Hughes
,
Plaetz
St Scholastica
4:02.21
3
7
Peterson
,
Miller
,
Hughes
,
Plaetz
St Scholastica
4:02.21
3
7
Carlson
,
Lamar
,
Schertz
,
Schertz
Grand View
4:03.96
2
7
Carlson
,
Lamar
,
Schertz
,
Schertz
Grand View
4:03.96
2
8
Slette
,
Kay
,
Ranum
,
Hoffman
Concordia-Moorhe
4:04.42
1
8
Slette
,
Kay
,
Ranum
,
Hoffman
Concordia-Moorhe
4:04.42
1
8
Argianni
,
Corey
,
Kowouto
,
Walker
Hamline
4:06.93
2
8
Argianni
,
Corey
,
Kowouto
,
Walker
Hamline
4:06.93
2
7
Day
,
Dalen
,
Freund
,
Leslie
Clarke
4:07.17
4
7
Day
,
Dalen
,
Freund
,
Leslie
Clarke
4:07.17
4
--
Osteen
,
Richards
,
Daley
,
Wheatlan
Nova Southeaster
DQ
4
--
Osteen
,
Richards
,
Daley
,
Wheatlan
Nova Southeaster
DQ
4
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Houlihan
,
Mikulizc
,
Strom
,
Doughert
Sioux City East
3:54.39
1
2
Wilson
,
Salzbren
,
Canning
,
Cochrane
Mt Vernon (B)
3:59.07
1
3
Shoeman
,
Clock
,
Devens
,
Quick
Johnston
3:59.24
1
4
Robson
,
Roberts
,
Kaplan
,
Roberts
Ankeny
3:59.95
1
5
Nelson
,
Galles
,
Maxwell
,
Saggau
Valley
4:01.45
1
6
Crotty
,
Stow
,
Anton
,
King
Cedar Falls
4:01.66
1
7
Sunderma
,
Gaiser
,
Davis
,
VanZomer
Pella
4:02.06
1
8
McNamara
,
Janecke
,
Klosterm
,
Schillin
Wahlert
4:02.49
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Houlihan
,
Mikulizc
,
Strom
,
Doughert
Sioux City East
3:56.25
1
1
Houlihan
,
Mikulizc
,
Strom
,
Doughert
Sioux City East
3:56.25
1
2
Canning
,
Cochrane
,
Wilson
,
Salzbren
Mt Vernon (B)
4:00.65
1
2
Canning
,
Cochrane
,
Wilson
,
Salzbren
Mt Vernon (B)
4:00.65
1
1
Robson
,
Roberts
,
Kaplan
,
Roberts
Ankeny
4:01.04
2
1
Robson
,
Roberts
,
Kaplan
,
Roberts
Ankeny
4:01.04
2
2
Nelson
,
Galles
,
Maxwell
,
Saggau
Valley
4:01.32
2
2
Nelson
,
Galles
,
Maxwell
,
Saggau
Valley
4:01.32
2
3
Shoeman
,
Quick
,
Devens
,
Clock
Johnston
4:01.36
2
3
Shoeman
,
Quick
,
Devens
,
Clock
Johnston
4:01.36
2
3
McNamara
,
Janecke
,
Schillin
,
Klosterm
Wahlert
4:01.67
1
3
McNamara
,
Janecke
,
Schillin
,
Klosterm
Wahlert
4:01.67
1
4
Crotty
,
Stow
,
Anton
,
King
Cedar Falls
4:03.44
1
4
Crotty
,
Stow
,
Anton
,
King
Cedar Falls
4:03.44
1
4
Sunderma
,
Gaiser
,
Davis
,
VanZomer
Pella
4:03.54
2
4
Sunderma
,
Gaiser
,
Davis
,
VanZomer
Pella
4:03.54
2
5
Torry
,
Bakker
,
Beard
,
Mueller
Urbandale
4:03.73
1
5
Torry
,
Bakker
,
Beard
,
Mueller
Urbandale
4:03.73
1
5
Feldman
,
Kloewer
,
Larsen
,
Klitgaar
Harlan Community
4:04.11
2
5
Feldman
,
Kloewer
,
Larsen
,
Klitgaar
Harlan Community
4:04.11
2
6
Francois
,
Reisdorf
,
Laufenbe
,
Mohr
Dubuque Senior
4:04.64
2
6
Francois
,
Reisdorf
,
Laufenbe
,
Mohr
Dubuque Senior
4:04.64
2
7
Ambler
,
Fisher
,
Vawter
,
Fisher
BCLUW
4:04.82
2
7
Ambler
,
Fisher
,
Vawter
,
Fisher
BCLUW
4:04.82
2
8
Halstead
,
Rickert
,
Evers
,
Garvey
Hudson
4:04.93
2
8
Halstead
,
Rickert
,
Evers
,
Garvey
Hudson
4:04.93
2
1
Disterho
,
Williams
,
Cronbaug
,
Gehrke
Iowa City West
4:05.33
3
1
Disterho
,
Williams
,
Cronbaug
,
Gehrke
Iowa City West
4:05.33
3
6
Backhaus
,
Mortense
,
Northrup
,
Moore
Griswold
4:06.33
1
6
Backhaus
,
Mortense
,
Northrup
,
Moore
Griswold
4:06.33
1
2
Richards
,
McWhinne
,
Sampson
,
Steingre
Xavier
4:06.45
3
2
Richards
,
McWhinne
,
Sampson
,
Steingre
Xavier
4:06.45
3
3
Sindelar
,
Rizor
,
Broghamm
,
Madsen
CR Jefferson Sen
4:06.52
3
3
Sindelar
,
Rizor
,
Broghamm
,
Madsen
CR Jefferson Sen
4:06.52
3
7
Graves
,
Frisch
,
Krausman
,
Alexia
Grundy Center
4:07.14
1
7
Graves
,
Frisch
,
Krausman
,
Alexia
Grundy Center
4:07.14
1
8
Broderic
,
Strand
,
Klimesh
,
Kregel
Decorah Senior
4:07.35
1
8
Broderic
,
Strand
,
Klimesh
,
Kregel
Decorah Senior
4:07.35
1
4
Officer
,
Schneite
,
Hoeg
,
Giudici
Waukee
4:07.46
3
4
Officer
,
Schneite
,
Hoeg
,
Giudici
Waukee
4:07.46
3
5
Campbell
,
Wiedemei
,
Wiedemei
,
Bravard
Dowling Catholic
4:07.77
3
5
Campbell
,
Wiedemei
,
Wiedemei
,
Bravard
Dowling Catholic
4:07.77
3
6
Banach
,
Grant
,
Haverkam
,
Hansen
Ames
4:09.54
3
6
Banach
,
Grant
,
Haverkam
,
Hansen
Ames
4:09.54
3
7
Yagla
,
Danielso
,
Fagan
,
Wilkinso
Iowa City High
4:12.58
3
7
Yagla
,
Danielso
,
Fagan
,
Wilkinso
Iowa City High
4:12.58
3
--
Cary
,
Schabili
,
Fry
,
Watts
Bettendorf
DNF
3
--
Cary
,
Schabili
,
Fry
,
Watts
Bettendorf
DNF
3
Womens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hood
,
Bruce
,
Townsend
,
Richards
Baylor
3:33.32
1
2
Boyd
,
McArthur
,
Griffith
,
Bates
Illinois
3:34.25
1
3
Hellberg
,
Bridges
,
Baldwin
,
Persson
Mississippi
3:34.60
1
4
Sanderso
,
Caldwell
,
Cousar
,
McGinnis
Ohio State
3:35.43
1
5
Shubert
,
Deck
,
Davis
,
Thompson
Southern Illinoi
3:38.43
1
6
Wright
,
Stroy
,
Worthy
,
Benion
Louisiana Tech
3:38.52
1
7
Campbell
,
Chatman
,
Hunault
,
Tucker
Western Michigan
3:39.00
1
8
Kindelsp
,
Hosch
,
Brungard
,
Cameron
Northern Iowa
3:40.36
1
Womens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hellberg
,
Bridges
,
Baldwin
,
Persson
Mississippi
3:36.57
3
1
Hellberg
,
Bridges
,
Baldwin
,
Persson
Mississippi
3:36.57
3
2
Boyd
,
McArthur
,
Griffith
,
Bates
Illinois
3:38.19
3
2
Boyd
,
McArthur
,
Griffith
,
Bates
Illinois
3:38.19
3
1
Sanderso
,
Caldwell
,
Cousar
,
McGinnis
Ohio State
3:40.10
1
1
Sanderso
,
Caldwell
,
Cousar
,
McGinnis
Ohio State
3:40.10
1
1
Holland
,
Bruce
,
Whitney
,
Richards
Baylor
3:40.92
2
1
Holland
,
Bruce
,
Whitney
,
Richards
Baylor
3:40.92
2
2
Kindelsp
,
Hosch
,
Brungard
,
Cameron
Northern Iowa
3:41.04
2
2
Kindelsp
,
Hosch
,
Brungard
,
Cameron
Northern Iowa
3:41.04
2
1
Stroy
,
Wright
,
Worthy
,
Benion
Louisiana Tech
3:41.14
4
1
Stroy
,
Wright
,
Worthy
,
Benion
Louisiana Tech
3:41.14
4
3
Shubert
,
Deck
,
Davis
,
Thompson
Southern Illinoi
3:41.35
3
3
Shubert
,
Deck
,
Davis
,
Thompson
Southern Illinoi
3:41.35
3
2
Campbell
,
Hunault
,
Elibe
,
Chatman
Western Michigan
3:41.52
4
2
Campbell
,
Hunault
,
Elibe
,
Chatman
Western Michigan
3:41.52
4
2
Weatherf
,
Martin
,
Smith
,
Moore
Indiana State
3:41.54
1
2
Weatherf
,
Martin
,
Smith
,
Moore
Indiana State
3:41.54
1
3
Hendrick
,
Trusty
,
Mims
,
Praska
Iowa
3:42.29
4
3
Hendrick
,
Trusty
,
Mims
,
Praska
Iowa
3:42.29
4
3
Cole
,
Neville
,
Williams
,
Vinson
Michigan
3:42.55
2
3
Cole
,
Neville
,
Williams
,
Vinson
Michigan
3:42.55
2
4
Zander
,
Tingelst
,
Wentz
,
Black
North Dakota Sta
3:42.89
3
4
Zander
,
Tingelst
,
Wentz
,
Black
North Dakota Sta
3:42.89
3
3
Powell
,
Wills
,
Guion-Fi
,
Mace
Tulsa
3:43.99
1
3
Powell
,
Wills
,
Guion-Fi
,
Mace
Tulsa
3:43.99
1
4
Jameice
,
Severson
,
Harper
,
Staisiun
Wisconsin
3:44.53
4
4
Jameice
,
Severson
,
Harper
,
Staisiun
Wisconsin
3:44.53
4
4
McKay
,
Mosley
,
Wellingt
,
Kaplar
Utah
3:45.23
1
4
McKay
,
Mosley
,
Wellingt
,
Kaplar
Utah
3:45.23
1
5
Smith
,
Culberts
,
Turner
,
Reynolds
Texas-Arlington
3:46.03
3
5
Smith
,
Culberts
,
Turner
,
Reynolds
Texas-Arlington
3:46.03
3
6
Duling
,
Erickson
,
Filler
,
Sveum
South Dakota
3:46.19
3
6
Duling
,
Erickson
,
Filler
,
Sveum
South Dakota
3:46.19
3
5
Quinones
,
Sanchez
,
Finnegan
,
Gingeric
Eastern Illinois
3:48.87
4
5
Quinones
,
Sanchez
,
Finnegan
,
Gingeric
Eastern Illinois
3:48.87
4
4
Mead
,
Lewis
,
Good
,
Kahle
Southeast Missou
3:50.20
2
4
Mead
,
Lewis
,
Good
,
Kahle
Southeast Missou
3:50.20
2
6
Bent
,
Gill
,
Nembhard
,
Spates
Georgia
3:52.36
4
6
Bent
,
Gill
,
Nembhard
,
Spates
Georgia
3:52.36
4
5
Seibles
,
Tuck
,
Warren
,
Forest
Northwestern Sta
3:53.97
2
5
Seibles
,
Tuck
,
Warren
,
Forest
Northwestern Sta
3:53.97
2
7
Roche
,
Alexande
,
Kirk
,
Dugger
Saint Louis U
4:00.43
4
7
Roche
,
Alexande
,
Kirk
,
Dugger
Saint Louis U
4:00.43
4
Womens 4x800m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nilsson
,
Polgreen
,
Hovda
,
Udstuen
Augustana (SD)
8:59.02
1
2
Calabres
,
Kuiken
,
Eimers
,
Kuiken
Wartburg
9:01.98
1
3
Reeves
,
Spranger
,
Peyton
,
Russ
St Thomas (MN)
9:03.58
1
4
McAllist
,
Lundine
,
Dolan
,
Meirick
Luther
9:09.45
1
5
Corken
,
Kalb
,
Weiss
,
Rieger
Loras
9:09.49
1
6
Hanzal
,
DeGrote
,
Place
,
SanCarti
Minnesota-Duluth
9:16.83
1
7
Hoefs
,
Seier
,
Mathes
,
Hudelson
Morningside
9:19.33
1
8
Jones
,
Hottle
,
Heifner
,
Laskowsk
Augustana (IL)
9:21.93
1
9
Baker
,
Mellontr
,
Farias
,
Day
Oklahoma Baptist
9:23.81
1
10
Knutson
,
Siemiano
,
Lillie
,
Stats
Wisconsin-La Cro
9:25.44
1
11
Bowden
,
Jackson
,
Staab
,
Pettie
Monmouth (IL)
9:30.84
1
12
Duncan
,
Harkema
,
Postma
,
Zomer
Dordt
9:33.31
1
13
Day
,
Leslie
,
Freund
,
Moyna
Clarke
9:36.45
1
14
Kane
,
Ripperge
,
Kvidera
,
Daneilse
Mt Mercy
9:36.82
1
15
Schwent
,
Bingham
,
Bunsen
,
Laesch
North Central
9:37.17
1
16
Slette
,
Hoffman
,
Hagen
,
Hanson
Concordia-Moorhe
9:45.18
1
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bravard
,
Decker
,
Tobias
,
Flood
Dowling Catholic
9:11.01
1
2
Salzbren
,
Cochrane
,
Canning
,
Wilson
Mt Vernon (B)
9:15.68
1
3
Galles
,
Criner
,
Maxcy
,
Nelson
Valley
9:21.21
1
4
Leytem
,
Janecke
,
Klosterm
,
McNamara
Wahlert
9:27.50
1
5
Bakker
,
Bruett
,
Beard
,
Mueller
Urbandale
9:27.61
1
6
Fagan
,
Danielso
,
Stephens
,
Yagla
Iowa City High
9:28.98
1
7
Disterho
,
Schuette
,
Knudson
,
Leveille
Iowa City West
9:36.51
1
8
Trizzino
,
Nickels
,
Peer
,
Watts
Bettendorf
9:39.92
1
9
Benge
,
Malmgren
,
Thomsen
,
Bierhaus
Pleasant Valley
9:40.92
1
10
Strike
,
King
,
Anton
,
Savage
Cedar Falls
9:45.47
1
11
Trow
,
Kleve
,
Belner
,
Eppard
Johnston
9:46.24
1
12
Martin
,
Block
,
Bonestro
,
Hansen
Ames
9:46.89
1
13
McMullen
,
Glanz
,
Lang
,
Nissan-P
Ankeny
9:49.38
1
14
Garvey
,
Hawkins
,
Halstead
,
Johnson
Hudson
9:52.68
1
15
Bramble
,
Tobin
,
Shryack
,
Brush
Waukee
9:59.08
1
16
Enfield
,
Libe
,
Reighard
,
Kimball
Washington
10:00.90
1
Womens 4x800m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swenson
,
Brooks
,
Dittmar
,
Anderson
Minnesota
8:33.98
1
2
Miller
,
Dinsdale
,
Higgins
,
Dinsdale
Nebraska
8:43.11
1
3
Morgan
,
Simpson
,
Jones
,
Bedell
Baylor
8:43.72
1
4
Flood
,
Melander
,
Praska
,
Hardesty
Iowa
8:54.45
1
5
Gigstead
,
Bestland
,
Bruins
,
Reuter
North Dakota Sta
8:54.51
1
6
Foltys
,
Carney
,
O'Grady
,
Gingeric
Eastern Illinois
8:56.15
1
7
Vermue
,
Roxberg
,
Ries
,
Moore
Missouri
8:56.28
1
8
Gaspard
,
Ford
,
Abuto
,
Carey
Texas-Arlington
8:57.02
1
9
Tucker
,
Odom
,
Tomerlin
,
Whitley
Western Michigan
9:03.96
1
10
Pointer-
,
Dittemor
,
Morris
,
Baird
Kansas State
9:04.04
1
11
Michl
,
Smith
,
Wunderli
,
Malone
Indiana State
9:16.27
1
12
Will
,
Gilmore
,
Denton
,
Vaughn
Alabama
9:27.39
1
13
Trancoso
,
Shaw
,
McCalla
,
Oldenbur
Northern Illinoi
9:28.28
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swenson
,
Yetzer
,
Duwell
,
Anderson
Minnesota
18:58.82
1
2
Flood
,
Melander
,
Hardesty
,
Hardesty
Iowa
19:05.63
1
3
Tesfaye
,
Penticof
,
Fischer
,
Koll
Iowa State
19:14.80
1
4
Stoakes
,
Bozzay
,
Tresch
,
Ramos
Kansas State
19:19.48
1
5
Cleland
,
Wright
,
Scott
,
Whiting
Tulsa
19:24.18
1
6
Christen
,
Stowe
,
Miller
,
Bonds
Kansas
19:32.98
1
7
Pancoast
,
Dinsdale
,
Hamik
,
Webers
Nebraska
19:58.65
1
8
Schultz
,
McDonnel
,
Schultz
,
Thompson
New Mexico State
20:10.72
1
9
Gilmore
,
Will
,
Denton
,
Johnson
Alabama
20:14.20
1
10
Callaway
,
Temaat
,
Laskowsk
,
Mellen
Pittsburg State
20:41.80
1
11
Devitt
,
Heilingo
,
Biosca
,
Anderson
Illinois Wesleya
20:48.46
1
--
Odom
,
Whitley
,
Tomerlin
,
Tucker
Western Michigan
DNF
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dove
,
Daley
,
Hensley
,
Willms
Dike-New Hartfor
1:47.53
3
2
Mersch
,
Strom
,
Mikulizc
,
Doughert
Sioux City East
1:48.32
3
3
Young
,
Rizor
,
Rattliff
,
Sindelar
CR Jefferson Sen
1:49.95
2
4
Redd
,
Wilson
,
Downs
,
Nelson
Valley
1:50.45
2
5
Stemlar
,
Zimmerma
,
Quick
,
Watts
Bettendorf
1:50.89
2
6
Graves
,
Appel
,
Krausman
,
Alexia
Grundy Center
1:50.91
2
7
Breitbac
,
Lynch
,
Sampson
,
Steingre
Xavier
1:51.01
3
8
Duax
,
Ricciuti
,
Ricciuti
,
Craig-Do
Assumption
1:51.36
1
9
Tanner
,
Hoagland
,
Williams
,
Disterho
Iowa City West
1:51.39
3
10
Rannals
,
Metcalf
,
Francois
,
Mohr
Dubuque Senior
1:51.49
1
11
Biswas
,
Grant
,
Banach
,
Hansen
Ames
1:51.73
2
12
Krantz
,
Schneite
,
Giudici
,
Officer
Waukee
1:51.82
2
13
Murray
,
Devens
,
Clock
,
Shoeman
Johnston
1:52.05
1
14
Binsfiel
,
Canning
,
Salzbren
,
Cochrane
Mt Vernon (B)
1:52.09
2
15
Collier
,
Stouffer
,
Torry
,
Bakker
Urbandale
1:52.39
3
16
Miner
,
Digman
,
Dalton
,
Stenzel
Hempstead
1:52.77
1
17
Larson
,
Kramer
,
Schillin
,
Janecke
Wahlert
1:52.81
1
18
Chapman
,
Smartt
,
Garrison
,
McBroom
Southeast Polk
1:52.81
3
19
Sorensen
,
Halstead
,
Evers
,
Garvey
Hudson
1:53.30
3
20
Gerot
,
Schneide
,
Stewart
,
Kleopfer
Highland Communi
1:53.89
1
21
Jones
,
McCamey
,
Sauls
,
Hawkins
Theodore Rooseve
1:54.27
3
22
Tibben
,
Kuntz
,
Spear
,
Fiscus
Gilbert
1:54.96
1
23
Sharp
,
Vawter
,
Fisher
,
Fisher
BCLUW
1:55.83
1
--
Crew
,
Coleman
,
Kuddes
,
Wilkinso
Iowa City High
DQ
2
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore
,
Mihaline
,
Saka
,
Puc
Nebraska - Omaha
3:49.11
3
2
Moseley
,
Drew
,
Chambers
,
Avila
Oklahoma Baptist
3:59.35
3
3
Burt
,
Kordick
,
Morrison
,
Melloy
Wartburg
4:00.25
3
4
LaRocca
,
Thomas
,
McCoy
,
Clemens
Illinois Wesleya
4:00.94
3
1
Moorehea
,
Denny
,
Heizer
,
Finnel
Coe
4:01.96
2
2
Bjork
,
Demullin
,
Williams
,
SanCarti
Minnesota-Duluth
4:02.56
2
5
Weyers
,
Caine
,
Folbrech
,
Roberts
Wisconsin-Steven
4:02.89
3
3
Lasko
,
Nyre
,
Arnold
,
Korf
Wisconsin-River
4:03.50
2
4
Purdy
,
Teas
,
Ziskovsk
,
Tipton
Central Missouri
4:04.40
2
5
Bucklin
,
Sabers
,
Hammel
,
Ellingso
Simpson College
4:04.74
2
6
Schmidt
,
Jones
,
Leonard
,
Lyster
Minnesota State
4:05.79
3
7
Cole
,
Hackett
,
Cumberba
,
Jones
Lincoln (MO)
4:06.02
3
1
Katarow
,
Duggleby
,
Rengo
,
Perlebur
Wisconsin-La Cro
4:08.24
1
8
Wensmann
,
Bedard
,
Reinhard
,
Knight
Sioux Falls
4:09.51
3
6
Ewing
,
Demmer
,
Arola
,
Hupp
St Thomas (MN)
4:09.72
2
2
Miller
,
Plaetz
,
Peterson
,
Hughes
St Scholastica
4:11.19
1
3
Sjomelin
,
Fritz
,
Schaefer
,
Barondea
Northern State (
4:11.69
1
4
Levercom
,
Coughlin
,
Engel
,
Engel
St Catherine
4:11.73
1
7
Braun
,
Argianni
,
Walker
,
Kociscak
Hamline
4:14.14
2
5
Smith
,
Craig
,
Hosley
,
Michaeli
Dubuque
4:15.49
1
6
Scott
,
Maher
,
Warren
,
Allen
Mt Mercy
4:21.38
1
8
Fedler
,
Gale
,
Bennett
,
Pisani
Augustana (IL)
4:21.84
2
7
Schafbuc
,
Nelson
,
Sippel
,
Burnette
Buena Vista
4:37.58
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wills
,
Schuster
,
Mace
,
Rigsby
Tulsa
3:47.44
3
1
Manning
,
McGinnis
,
Sanderso
,
Caldwell
Ohio State
3:51.80
2
2
Zander
,
Page
,
Tingelst
,
Gigstead
North Dakota Sta
3:52.56
2
2
Stipe
,
Gierke
,
Cameron
,
Hosch
Northern Iowa
3:53.51
3
3
Hunault
,
Campbell
,
Chatman
,
Tucker
Western Michigan
3:54.27
3
3
Williams
,
Filler
,
Duling
,
Erickson
South Dakota
3:54.40
2
4
Thomas
,
Butler
,
Brooks
,
Ritter
Minnesota
3:54.99
2
5
Wellingt
,
McKay
,
Mosley
,
Yates
Utah
3:55.51
2
1
Wright
,
Jacobson
,
Powell
,
Thorgaar
Iowa State
3:56.10
1
2
Jameice
,
Beecham
,
Harper
,
Donath
Wisconsin
3:56.16
1
4
Trusty
,
Moore
,
Hendrick
,
Praska
Iowa
3:56.53
3
3
Walls
,
Reynolds
,
Turner
,
Gaspard
Texas-Arlington
3:56.63
1
6
Omogiate
,
Moffett
,
Holden
,
Quiett
DePaul
3:57.37
2
5
Unachukw
,
Neville
,
Vinson
,
Williams
Michigan
3:57.57
3
6
Smith
,
Quinones
,
Carney
,
Gingeric
Eastern Illinois
3:59.37
3
4
Spencer
,
Nwordu
,
Weatherf
,
Michl
Indiana State
4:00.46
1
5
VanBuren
,
Forest
,
Seibles
,
Warren
Northwestern Sta
4:00.57
1
7
Gant
,
Farmer
,
Mims
,
Moore
Missouri
4:02.17
3
7
Frye
,
Gregory
,
Butler
,
Trancoso
Northern Illinoi
4:02.39
2
6
Clevelan
,
Beach
,
Aldredge
,
Clay
New Mexico State
4:08.75
1
7
Bren
,
Lauseng
,
Rosenbro
,
Storm
South Dakota Sta
4:08.97
1
8
Hamling
,
Smith
,
Able
,
LaFlora
Drake
4:09.73
3
Womens Distance Medley College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weiss
,
Kalb
,
Rieger
,
Corken
Loras
11:48.18
1
2
SanCarti
,
Demullin
,
Hanzal
,
Place
Minnesota-Duluth
11:52.07
1
3
Nilsson
,
Buyck
,
Udstuen
,
Polgreen
Augustana (SD)
11:54.62
1
4
Kuiken
,
Baker
,
Kuiken
,
Calabres
Wartburg
12:01.46
1
5
Meirick
,
McAllist
,
Lundine
,
Dolan
Luther
12:03.42
1
6
Temaat
,
Swann
,
Callaway
,
Laskowsk
Pittsburg State
12:07.86
1
7
Haen
,
Folbrech
,
Glunn
,
Roberts
Wisconsin-Steven
12:08.42
1
8
Nelson
,
Kersenbr
,
Liebig
,
Spelts
Nebraska Wesleya
12:17.60
1
9
Nelson
,
Hinkelde
,
Hudelson
,
Keitges
Morningside
12:18.26
1
10
Siemiano
,
Scheuerm
,
Knutson
,
Perlebur
Wisconsin-La Cro
12:24.32
1
11
Manship
,
Engel
,
Engel
,
Sieve
St Catherine
12:29.50
1
12
Zavorka
,
King
,
Pollard
,
Thomsen
Wayne State (NE)
12:31.80
1
13
Hottle
,
Walsh
,
Jones
,
Heifner
Augustana (IL)
12:31.99
1
14
Endrizzi
,
Moore
,
Miller
,
Regenfus
Olivet Nazarene
12:33.11
1
15
DeGrio
,
Theisen
,
Hupp
,
Berg
St Thomas (MN)
12:33.76
1
16
Schwent
,
Lapinski
,
Bingham
,
Laesch
North Central
12:35.99
1
17
Korf
,
Rasmusse
,
Nordland
,
Eggert
Wisconsin-River
12:39.48
1
18
Parsons
,
Buresh
,
Luehrs
,
Ashcraft
St Ambrose
12:45.60
1
19
Craig
,
Schertz
,
Lacher
,
Birru
Grand View
12:48.81
1
20
Crippen
,
Severns
,
Reinhold
,
Ledvina
Central Missouri
12:50.76
1
21
Warnke
,
Gau
,
Young
,
Warnke
Dakota State
12:55.48
1
22
Farias
,
Baker
,
Mellontr
,
Avila
Oklahoma Baptist
13:16.29
1
Womens Distance Medley University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tesfaye
,
Elahi
,
Penticof
,
Koll
Iowa State
11:08.64
1
2
Morgan
,
Whitney
,
Jones
,
Bedell
Baylor
11:18.21
1
3
Yetzer
,
Butler
,
Brooks
,
Duwell
Minnesota
11:19.59
1
4
Cleland
,
Schuster
,
Rigsby
,
Whiting
Tulsa
11:20.49
1
5
Stowe
,
Lupton
,
Christen
,
Bonds
Kansas
11:21.53
1
6
McDermot
,
Hamling
,
Curtis
,
Braunsdo
Drake
11:31.96
1
7
Mergaert
,
Kaplar
,
Yates
,
Abbott
Utah
11:32.85
1
8
Bozzay
,
Pointer-
,
Dittemor
,
Baird
Kansas State
11:40.95
1
9
Hamik
,
Dinsdale
,
Higgins
,
Pancoast
Nebraska
11:42.09
1
10
Dlhy
,
Erickson
,
Docherty
,
Anderson
Iowa
11:43.06
1
11
Hurtado
,
Aldredge
,
Clay
,
Thompson
New Mexico State
11:52.77
1
12
Olsen
,
McCarthy
,
Wilkins
,
Schrunk
Northern Iowa
11:54.06
1
13
Potrykus
,
Brown
,
Chrisman
,
Belvis
Missouri
11:54.07
1
14
Klaus
,
Fabiano
,
Roy
,
O'Grady
Eastern Illinois
11:55.10
1
15
Fisher
,
Hanson
,
Schuette
,
Sigg
Wisconsin-Milwau
11:57.34
1
16
Odom
,
Tucker
,
Whitley
,
Tomerlin
Western Michigan
12:00.53
1
17
Burke
,
Lauseng
,
Creager
,
Storm
South Dakota Sta
12:13.34
1
18
Shaw
,
Butler
,
Trancoso
,
Oldenbur
Northern Illinoi
12:14.80
1
19
Klem
,
Michl
,
Wunderli
,
Malone
Indiana State
12:19.91
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miles
,
Zimmerma
,
Zimmerma
,
Kirchner
Urbandale
1:04.54c
1
2
Schmitt
,
Foreman
,
Buress
,
Beard
CR Washington
1:05.74c
1
3
Ngut
,
Noble
,
Meylor
,
Masters
Storm Lake
1:06.44c
1
4
Rodrigue
,
Holmberg
,
McGee
,
Leners
Pleasant Valley
1:07.82c
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Miles
,
Zimmerma
,
Zimmerma
,
Kirchner
Urbandale
1:06.28c
3
1
Schmitt
,
Foreman
,
Buress
,
Beard
CR Washington
1:06.97c
2
1
Rodrigue
,
Holmberg
,
McGee
,
Leners
Pleasant Valley
1:07.06c
4
2
Ngut
,
Noble
,
Meylor
,
Masters
Storm Lake
1:07.16c
3
1
Banach
,
Sliva
,
Syrkin-N
,
Andersen
Ames
1:07.77c
1
2
Rabe
,
Ames
,
Alitz
,
Gardner
Southeast Polk
1:08.23c
1
2
Perry
,
Ita
,
Peterson
,
Williams
Burlington
1:08.23c
4
2
Weiland
,
Fleshner
,
Mellman
,
Twedt
West Fork
1:08.37c
2
3
Mathews
,
Weeks
,
Young
,
Young
Valley
1:08.39c
3
3
Burgin
,
Perkins
,
Burkhart
,
McAllist
Oelwein
1:08.52c
1
4
Nygren
,
Shultice
,
Arneson
,
Roberts
Ankeny
1:08.74c
3
3
Youde
,
Korte
,
Hartmann
,
Gillett
Cedar Falls
1:08.78c
2
4
Tanner
,
Bobst
,
Robinson
,
Mason
Iowa City West
1:09.58c
1
4
Crosgrov
,
Wittrock
,
Poppema
,
Demuth
Okoboji Communit
1:09.76c
2
3
Jessen
,
Drees
,
Hogg
,
Rouw
Waukee
1:10.30c
4
4
Hawks
,
Devens
,
Thomas
,
Noble
Johnston
1:14.97c
4
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laing
,
Taylor
,
Frimpong
,
Owens
Alabama
54.49
1
2
Cobb
,
Davis
,
Jones
,
Vance
Louisiana Tech
54.71
1
3
Wright
,
Linton
,
Manning
,
Galbrait
Ohio State
54.85
1
4
Flax
,
Soceka
,
Akinniyi
,
Staisiun
Wisconsin
56.77
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cobb
,
Davis
,
Vance
,
Jones
Louisiana Tech
56.46
1
1
Laing
,
Taylor
,
Frimpong
,
Owens
Alabama
56.59
2
1
Wright
,
Linton
,
Manning
,
Galbrait
Ohio State
58.10
3
2
Flax
,
Soceka
,
Akinniyi
,
Staisiun
Wisconsin
58.85
3
2
Mafany
,
Burrows
,
Olson
,
Okonkwo
Wisconsin-Milwau
59.32
2
3
Smith
,
James
,
Yeager
,
Curtis
Drake
59.74
2
2
Morman
,
Tisher
,
Bozeman
,
Dacus
Mississippi
1:00.16c
1
3
Kessler
,
Lindaman
,
Hale
,
Gierke
Northern Iowa
1:01.31c
3
3
Kline
,
Lewin
,
Meyer
,
Kline
Wisconsin-Steven
1:04.45c
1
--
Counts
,
Thompson
,
Bejoile
,
Hayes
Southern Illinoi
DQ
2
--
Golden
,
Finnegan
,
MacEache
,
Fabiano
Eastern Illinois
DNF
3
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haight, Micaela
12
Iowa City West
44-03.50
(13.50m)
1
2
Shandri, Margo
12
Urbandale
43-11.75
(13.40m)
1
3
Gaffey, Kristen
12
Regina
43-02.75
(13.18m)
1
4
Henrichson, Candice
12
Mid-Prairie Comm
43-02.50
(13.17m)
1
5
Rabon, Sydney
12
Theodore Rooseve
41-07.50
(12.69m)
1
6
Klauenberg, Toby Jo
12
Ogden Community
41-05.50
(12.64m)
1
7
Goodell, Dakotah
10
Williamsburg
40-06.75
(12.36m)
1
8
McNamara, Helena
11
Anamosa
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
9
Colpitts, Chelsea
12
Abraham Lincoln
40-00.75
(12.21m)
1
10
Jansen, Cara
11
Iowa City West
39-11.00
(12.17m)
1
11
Hammes, Katie
12
Fairfield
39-09.75
(12.13m)
1
12
Hemann, Kayla
11
St Ansgar
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
13
Spencer, Jadyn
11
Waterloo West
39-05.50
(12.03m)
1
14
Lowe, Becca
12
Mt Vernon (B)
38-11.75
(11.88m)
1
15
Dobernecker, Nicole
10
Charter Oak-
38-11.50
(11.87m)
1
16
Fritz, Courtney
12
Iowa City West
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
17
Steffany, Alicia
11
Burlington
38-03.50
(11.67m)
1
18
Parker, Jill
12
Southern Cal
38-02.75
(11.65m)
1
19
Houston, Amanda
10
Fort Madison
38-01.75
(11.63m)
1
20
Jacobsma, Kim
12
Sibley-Ocheyedan
37-10.00
(11.53m)
1
21
Fairfield, Christiana
12
Iowa City West
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
22
Lenzine, Hally
12
Chariton
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
23
Foster, Meaghan
10
Centerville
36-05.50
(11.11m)
1
24
Gott, Tara
10
Ottumwa
36-02.50
(11.04m)
1
25
Rademaker, Taylor
11
Hudson
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
Womens Shot Put Special
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kleinert, Nadine
Germany
18.67m
(61'3)
1
2
Jansen, Rachel
Unattached
16.87m
(55'4)
1
3
McCall, Jeneva
10
Southern Illinoi
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Aja
12
Illinois
15.72m
(51'6.75)
2
2
McCall, Jeneva
10
Southern Illinoi
15.48m
(50'9.25)
2
3
Hopkins, Wilamena
9
Alabama
15.40m
(50'6.25)
2
1
White, Skylar
9
Baylor
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
4
Arnold, Kandace
12
Eastern Illinois
14.84m
(48'8.25)
2
5
Liske, Allison
11
Michigan
14.74m
(48'4.25)
2
2
Grizzle, Veronica
9
Nebraska
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
6
Berry, Gwen
11
Southern Illinoi
14.51m
(47'7.25)
2
3
Musil, Samantha
11
Nebraska
14.43m
(47'4)
1
4
Haight, Danica
11
Michigan
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
5
Johnson, Felisha
9
Indiana State
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
7
Christofferson, Britta
11
Iowa State
14.21m
(46'7.25)
2
8
Orieukwu, Davina
12
Mississippi
14.16m
(46'5.25)
2
6
Mattoon, Denise
11
Oklahoma Christi
14.05m
(46'1)
1
6
Evans, Katie
9
Missouri
14.05m
(46'1)
1
8
Murphy, Samantha
12
Nebraska-Kearney
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
9
Atang, Rudy
11
Notre Dame
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
10
Cooper, Irene
12
Western Michigan
13.92m
(45'8)
1
9
Brewer, Ashley
12
Southeast Missou
13.81m
(45'3.5)
2
10
Latsch, Amanda
11
Nebraska
13.74m
(45'0.75)
2
11
Frere, Danielle
10
Iowa State
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
11
Hampton, Laishema
10
Iowa State
13.66m
(44'9.75)
2
12
Williams, Betty
11
Mississippi
12.85m
(42'1.75)
2
12
Travis, Rachel
11
Georgia
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
--
Leeth, Sasha
12
Southern Illinoi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rew, Trecey
11
Northwestern Sta
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Piche, Amanda
10
Linn-Mar
136-09
(41.68m)
1
2
Gaffey, Kristen
12
Regina
128-04
(39.12m)
1
3
Fritz, Courtney
12
Iowa City West
127-08
(38.91m)
1
4
Colpitts, Chelsea
12
Abraham Lincoln
120-01
(36.60m)
1
5
Siefken, Mackenzie
11
Algona
119-09
(36.50m)
1
6
Anderson, Makenzi
12
Okoboji Communit
118-02
(36.02m)
1
7
Haight, Micaela
12
Iowa City West
114-07
(34.93m)
1
8
Schmidt, Chloe
11
Benton Community
114-04
(34.85m)
1
9
Peterson, Zeah
11
Baxter
111-08
(34.04m)
1
10
Stika, Jessy
12
Crestwood
111-04
(33.93m)
1
11
Goodell, Dakotah
10
Williamsburg
110-07
(33.71m)
1
12
Veiock, Valerie
11
Valley
110-01
(33.55m)
1
13
Wright, Amy
10
Earlham Communit
105-10
(32.26m)
1
14
Brungardt, Jackie
11
Storm Lake
105-02
(32.05m)
1
15
Burns, Rachel
11
Waukee
102-01
(31.12m)
1
16
Hemann, Kayla
11
St Ansgar
100-00
(30.48m)
1
17
Hurt, Leah
12
Creston
98-07
(30.05m)
1
18
Faber, Haley
10
Dowling Catholic
93-06
(28.50m)
1
19
Andersen, Andrea
12
Moc-Floyd Valley
91-09
(27.97m)
1
20
Pagel, Carly
10
Sumner-Frederick
90-05
(27.56m)
1
21
Rabon, Sydney
12
Theodore Rooseve
84-08
(25.81m)
1
22
Stahle, Amanda
12
Bettendorf
82-10
(25.25m)
1
--
Dunn, Amanda
12
Okoboji Communit
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Special
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Briesch, Becky
Unattached
64.38m
(211'2.5)
1
2
Lewis-Smallwood, Gia
Unattached
60.97m
(200'0.25)
1
3
Thurmond, Aretha
Nike
60.74m
(199'3.25)
1
4
Brown-Tafton, Stephanie
Unattached
60.12m
(197'2.75)
1
5
Pierson, Summer
Unattached
57.37m
(188'2.5)
1
6
McCall, Jeneva
10
Southern Illinoi
55.71m
(182'9.25)
1
7
Pendleton, Emily
11
Michigan
53.61m
(175'10.5)
1
8
Pendleton, Erin
9
Michigan
52.69m
(172'10.25)
1
Womens Discus Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pendleton, Erin
9
Michigan
52.68m
(172'10)
2
2
McCall, Jeneva
10
Southern Illinoi
52.48m
(172'2)
2
3
Pendleton, Emily
11
Michigan
52.16m
(171'1.5)
2
4
Rew, Trecey
11
Northwestern Sta
50.78m
(166'7)
2
5
Leeth, Sasha
12
Southern Illinoi
49.90m
(163'8.5)
2
1
Collins, Megan
9
Missouri
49.44m
(162'2.25)
1
2
Roach, Rickael
11
Southern Illinoi
49.41m
(162'1.25)
1
6
White, Skylar
9
Baylor
49.06m
(160'11.5)
2
7
Morris, Sarah
11
Western Michigan
48.87m
(160'4)
2
8
Ackman, Sara
12
South Dakota Sta
48.51m
(159'1.75)
2
3
Evans, Katie
9
Missouri
47.94m
(157'3.25)
1
4
Kovacs, Alanna
10
DePaul
47.58m
(156'1)
1
9
Musil, Samantha
11
Nebraska
47.41m
(155'6.5)
2
10
Espinoza, Jaclyn
12
Notre Dame
47.40m
(155'6)
2
5
Travis, Rachel
11
Georgia
47.33m
(155'3.25)
1
6
Wilken, Morgan
9
Nebraska
47.03m
(154'3.5)
1
7
Liske, Allison
11
Michigan
45.82m
(150'3.75)
1
8
Arnold, Kandace
12
Eastern Illinois
45.71m
(149'11.5)
1
9
Brewer, Ashley
12
Southeast Missou
45.43m
(149'0.5)
1
10
Dirth, Deidra
12
Drake
44.74m
(146'9.25)
1
11
Hutchinson, Corissa
12
New Mexico State
44.53m
(146'1)
2
11
Caulfield, Cora
12
Northern Illinoi
44.09m
(144'7.75)
1
12
Latsch, Amanda
11
Nebraska
44.04m
(144'5.75)
1
13
Orieukwu, Davina
12
Mississippi
42.26m
(138'7.75)
1
14
Schuch, Michelle
11
South Dakota Sta
40.04m
(131'4.25)
1
12
Vanarsdall, Katie
10
Missouri
39.58m
(129'10.25)
2
--
Tutson, Majesty
9
Iowa
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Hopkins, Wilamena
9
Alabama
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Williams, Betty
11
Mississippi
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Javelin Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Patterson, Kara
Asics
61.80m
(202'9)
2
1
Wessman, Anna
10
Texas-El Paso
50.33m
(165'1.5)
2
--
Hamilton, Kim
Unattached
48.58m
(159'4.5)
2
2
Fraser, Melissa
11
DePaul
46.66m
(153'1)
2
3
Shaw, Alex
12
Long Beach State
46.09m
(151'2.5)
2
--
Lyon, Dana (Pounds)
Air Force
45.10m
(147'11.5)
2
4
Hicks, Randi
11
Long Beach State
43.47m
(142'7.25)
2
5
Austin, Meghan
11
Alabama
43.33m
(142'1.75)
2
6
Kovacs, Alanna
10
DePaul
42.60m
(139'9)
2
7
Macauley, Laura
10
Texas-El Paso
42.21m
(138'5.75)
2
1
Hoppis, Rebekah
9
Alabama
40.79m
(133'9.75)
1
8
Knutzen, Elise
12
Notre Dame
40.73m
(133'7.5)
2
2
Kloster, Amber
9
Pittsburg State
40.56m
(133'0.75)
1
3
Zampell, Erin
10
Nova Southeaster
39.81m
(130'7.25)
1
4
Grizzle, Veronica
9
Nebraska
39.51m
(129'7.5)
1
9
Espiricueta, Samantha
11
Southeast Missou
39.31m
(128'11.5)
2
10
Trieloff, Amanda
10
Carroll (WI)
39.22m
(128'8)
2
11
Grimes, Randi
12
New Mexico State
38.54m
(126'5.25)
2
5
Carpenter, Courtney
12
North Dakota Sta
37.46m
(122'10.75)
1
6
Boleen, Lauren
11
Luther
37.25m
(122'2.5)
1
7
Crotty, Kyley
12
St Thomas (MN)
37.00m
(121'4.5)
1
8
Henderson, Mallory
11
Iowa State
36.85m
(120'10.75)
1
9
Tisher, Neal
9
Mississippi
36.64m
(120'2.5)
1
10
Higgins, Jenna
9
Mt Mercy
36.63m
(120'2)
1
11
Brown, Lauren
11
Winona State
36.46m
(119'7.25)
1
12
Prinsen, Emily
12
Northern Iowa
35.82m
(117'6)
1
13
Brott, Katherine
11
Concordia-Moorhe
34.87m
(114'4.75)
1
14
Bloor, Linsay
11
Western Michigan
34.66m
(113'8.5)
1
12
Mullen, Maggie
10
Ohio State
34.59m
(113'5.75)
2
15
VanderHolt, Rachel
11
Northern Iowa
30.85m
(101'2.5)
1
--
Grizzle, Roxi
10
Nebraska
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Hammer Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Henry, Britney
Unattached
65.33m
(214'4)
1
1
Berry, Gwen
11
Southern Illinoi
62.26m
(204'3)
1
2
Lomnicka, Nikola
10
Georgia
62.04m
(203'6.5)
1
--
Large, Stevi
All Phases Contr
62.03m
(203'6)
1
--
Gilreath, Erin
NYAC
61.80m
(202'9)
1
3
McCall, Jeneva
10
Southern Illinoi
61.71m
(202'5.5)
1
--
Yush, Kristal
NYAC
61.43m
(201'6.5)
1
--
Baxter, Aubrey
Unattached
59.38m
(194'9.75)
1
4
Leeth, Sasha
12
Southern Illinoi
59.15m
(194'0.5)
1
5
Hanley, Kelsey
11
Indiana State
57.56m
(188'10)
1
6
Smith, Juliana
11
Mississippi
56.71m
(186'0.5)
1
7
Roach, Rickael
11
Southern Illinoi
56.47m
(185'3)
1
8
Alexander, Terran
11
Texas-El Paso
55.81m
(183'1)
1
9
Musil, Samantha
11
Nebraska
55.41m
(181'9.5)
1
10
Christofferson, Britta
11
Iowa State
55.27m
(181'3.75)
1
11
Landers, Courtney
12
Northern Iowa
53.12m
(174'3.25)
1
12
Hodson, Jade
10
Nebraska
52.94m
(173'8.25)
1
13
Cooper, Irene
12
Western Michigan
52.53m
(172'4)
1
14
Ciura, Olga
11
Southern Illinoi
52.50m
(172'2.75)
1
15
Thomas, Alexis
9
Ohio State
52.46m
(172'1.25)
1
16
Bays, Chrissy
12
Western Michigan
52.22m
(171'3.75)
1
17
Asijie, Alesha
11
Georgia
51.99m
(170'6.75)
1
18
Pendleton, Emily
11
Michigan
51.70m
(169'7.25)
1
19
Mattoon, Denise
11
Oklahoma Christi
51.05m
(167'5.75)
1
20
Mullen, Maggie
10
Ohio State
50.87m
(166'10.75)
1
21
Fraser, Melissa
11
DePaul
49.47m
(162'3.5)
1
22
Klein, Kelsey
11
Tulsa
48.03m
(157'6.75)
1
23
Schuch, Michelle
11
South Dakota Sta
48.01m
(157'6)
1
24
Coleman, Christiana
10
Mississippi
44.72m
(146'8.5)
1
--
Medenwaldt, Tiffany
10
Iowa
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willms, Hannah
12
Dike-New Hartfor
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
2
Twedt, Taylor
10
West Fork
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
3
Williams, Khanishah
11
Burlington
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
4
Hoehns, Lindsay
12
Twin Cedars
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
5
Groon, Karly
12
Akron-Westfld
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
6
Ajose, Tayo
9
Mediapolis
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
7
Seuferer, Tanna
11
Chariton
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
McKimpson, Callie
12
Interstate 35
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
11
Schimp, Molly
10
Hampton-Dumont
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
8
Bartz, Alex
10
Xavier
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
9
Kragt, Katelyn
11
Sioux Center Com
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
12
Horstman, Brittni
12
Clayton Ridge
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
12
Huebsch, Kristen
11
CR John F Kenned
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
14
Niemann, Kelly
12
Sumner-Frederick
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
15
Alitz, Autumn
11
Mason City
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
15
Akers, Kenzie
12
Assumption
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
17
Endelman, Emily
10
North Butler
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
18
Montagna, Gina
10
West Liberty
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
18
Hutson, Megan
12
Logan-Magnolia C
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
20
Rath, Chaley
9
Treynor
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
21
Bell, Marissa
12
Davenport North
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
22
Carman, Rachel
12
Keokuk
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
22
Walker, Ann
12
Elk Horn-Kim
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
22
Osterhaus, Laura
10
Maquoketa
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
25
Bigbee, Mackenzie
10
Williamsburg
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
25
Lipke, Dara
11
Alburnett Commun
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
25
Ellingson, Sammy
9
Washington
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
25
Johnson, Virginia
11
Iowa City High
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Youde, Molly
11
Cedar Falls
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Special
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lowe, Chaunte
Unattached
1.96m
(6'5)
1
2
Mullen, Deirdre
Nike
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
3
Spencer, Lavern
St Lucia
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
Forrester, Nicole
Athletics Canada
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
5
Christensen, Becky
Riadha
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
6
Harris, Raevan
USA
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
7
Wade, Bettie
Nike
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
Womens High Jump Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schade, Krystle
9
Alabama
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Iverson, Langley
10
Utah
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
McCaugherty, Kendall
10
Illinois
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Galbraith, Ashley
10
Ohio State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Tollefson, Toni
9
North Dakota Sta
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Jakutyte, Monika
10
Wisconsin
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Devine, Natalie
11
Minnesota
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Robinson, Jennifer
12
Emporia State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
11
Bacchus, Caleigh
12
Iowa
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Solomon, Christina
12
Michigan
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
McCaskill, Tamara
12
Missouri S&T
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
14
Flood, Kate
11
Wisconsin
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Menghia, Lorena
11
Nebraska
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Meek, Dess
11
Baylor
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
--
Jenkins, Brianna
9
Michigan
NH
(--)
1
--
Samani, Tyse
11
Drake
NH
(--)
1
--
Brougher, Meaghan
12
Missouri
NH
(--)
1
--
Niare, Tako
10
Texas-El Paso
NH
(--)
1
--
Gilbert, Sarah
10
Sioux Falls
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gehrke, Jessica
12
Iowa City West
18-00.25
(5.49m)
-1.3
1
2
Wernimont, Anna
12
Atlantic
17-04.25
(5.29m)
-0.5
1
3
Nichols, Jessica
12
Perry
17-02.25
(5.24m)
-0.1
1
4
Wandling, Emily
12
Ames
17-01.25
(5.21m)
-0.7
1
5
Youde, Molly
11
Cedar Falls
16-09.50
(5.12m)
+0.7
1
6
Downs, Ashlee
10
Valley
16-09.25
(5.11m)
+3.1
1
7
Small, Mackenzie
12
Hinton Community
16-07.50
(5.07m)
+3.1
1
8
Ryan, Sara
11
Ottumwa
16-04.25
(4.98m)
+3.6
1
9
Nelson, Brittany
12
Iowa City High
16-03.50
(4.97m)
+3.5
1
10
Masters, Slone
12
Storm Lake
16-03.25
(4.96m)
+0.7
1
11
Thayer, Chelsie
11
Linn-Mar
16-01.50
(4.91m)
+1.4
1
12
Hoehns, Lindsay
12
Twin Cedars
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
13
Crist, Shelby
11
CR Prairie
15-08.00
(4.78m)
+0.8
1
14
Miller, Hannah
9
Davenport Centra
15-06.25
(4.73m)
+0.2
1
15
Lavalais, Kayla
12
Sioux City North
15-05.25
(4.71m)
nwi
1
16
Faber, Rea
11
Clear Lake
15-04.50
(4.69m)
+0.1
1
17
Hutson, Megan
12
Logan-Magnolia C
15-03.75
(4.67m)
-0.9
1
17
Chandler, Heaven
9
Columbus Communi
15-03.75
(4.67m)
-1.7
1
19
Rhodes, Aspen
10
Van Meter
15-03.00
(4.65m)
+0.2
1
20
Libe, Lucy
12
Washington
14-10.50
(4.53m)
+2.0
1
21
Es, Caitlyn Van
10
Moc-Floyd Valley
14-09.25
(4.50m)
+1.9
1
22
Otdoerfer, Maddy
12
Starmont
14-07.00
(4.45m)
+0.9
1
23
Green, Abby
10
Cascade High
13-04.75
(4.08m)
-0.6
1
Womens Long Jump Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carlson, Whitney
11
North Dakota Sta
6.44m w
(21'1.5)
+3.4
1
2
Campbell, Anna Kay
12
Lincoln (MO)
6.37m w
(20'10.75)
+3.6
1
--
Madison, Tianna
Nike
6.31m
(20'8.25)
+1.2
1
3
Carson, DeAna
12
Baylor
6.27m w
(20'6.75)
+2.5
1
4
Hunault, Ashley
11
Western Michigan
6.14m
(20'1.5)
+0.0
1
5
Killoran, Kristen
10
North Dakota Sta
6.13m
(20'1.25)
+0.9
1
6
McGruder, Leandra
12
Nebraska
6.04m w
(19'9.75)
+2.7
1
7
Geubelle, Andrea
9
Kansas
6.03m
(19'9.25)
+1.4
1
8
Love, Malaikah
10
Southern Illinoi
5.97m w
(19'7)
+2.1
1
9
Jenkins, Rachel
11
Mississippi
5.91m w
(19'4.5)
+2.1
1
10
Brooks, Kawanna
9
Illinois
5.88m
(19'3.5)
-0.1
1
10
Morman, Marci
9
Mississippi
5.88m
(19'3.5)
+1.8
1
12
Beckford-Stewart, Alecia
12
Illinois
5.86m
(19'2.5)
+1.7
1
12
McKinney, Kelcey
10
Ohio State
5.86m w
(19'2.5)
+2.5
1
14
May, Ashton
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
5.83m
(19'1.5)
+1.1
1
15
Suluki-Drakes, Zarinah
12
Nebraska
5.80m
(19'0.25)
+0.9
1
16
Williams, Quatisha
11
Louisiana Tech
5.77m
(18'11)
+1.0
1
17
Bozeman, Brittany
9
Mississippi
5.75m
(18'10.25)
+0.0
1
18
Anderson, Racquel
12
Lincoln (MO)
5.67m
(18'7)
+1.7
1
19
Miller, Heather
12
St Cloud State
5.65m
(18'6.25)
-0.4
1
20
Willis, Todea-Kay
9
Minnesota
5.60m w
(18'4.25)
+2.4
1
21
Neville, Rebecca
9
Kansas
5.35m
(17'6.5)
+0.0
1
Womens Triple Jump Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Geubelle, Andrea
9
Kansas
13.39m w
(43'11)
+2.4
1
--
Smock, Amanda
Unattached
13.32m
(43'8.25)
+1.3
1
2
Martin, Lauren
12
Indiana State
13.25m
(43'5.5)
+1.7
1
3
McGruder, Leandra
12
Nebraska
13.06m w
(42'10)
+3.9
1
4
Suluki-Drakes, Zarinah
12
Nebraska
12.72m w
(41'8.75)
+2.3
1
5
Cloudy, Brittney
10
Saint Louis U
12.70m
(41'8)
-0.5
1
6
Love, Malaikah
10
Southern Illinoi
12.63m w
(41'5)
+2.4
1
7
Helgren, Jordan
10
Wisconsin
12.61m
(41'4.25)
+1.1
1
8
Ubanyionwu, Jessica
10
Baylor
12.58m
(41'3.25)
+1.7
1
9
Brazil, LaQuita
12
Wisconsin
12.39m
(40'7.75)
-0.1
1
10
Gaines, Aria
10
Mississippi
12.37m
(40'7)
+1.6
1
--
Taylor, Casey
Unattached
12.35m
(40'6)
+1.0
1
11
Zimmerman, Beth
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
12.27m
(40'3)
-0.9
1
12
Biermann, Katrina
12
Truman State
12.25m w
(40'2.25)
+2.6
1
13
Brooks, Kawanna
9
Illinois
12.19m
(39'11.75)
+1.2
1
--
White, Renee
Jamaica
12.15m
(39'10.25)
-0.3
1
14
McKinney, Kelcey
10
Ohio State
12.13m w
(39'9.5)
+2.2
1
15
Killoran, Kristen
10
North Dakota Sta
12.12m
(39'9)
-0.8
1
16
Morman, Marci
9
Mississippi
12.00m
(39'4.25)
+1.1
1
17
Guy, Brittany
11
Louisiana Tech
11.99m
(39'4)
+1.9
1
18
Smith, Alexandria
10
Illinois
11.88m
(38'11.5)
-0.3
1
19
Miller, Heather
12
St Cloud State
11.79m
(38'8)
+1.9
1
20
Adams, Judeka
12
Southern Illinoi
11.74m
(38'6)
+0.1
1
21
Taylor, Samia
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
11.49m
(37'8.25)
+1.2
1
Womens Pole Vault Special
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schwartz, Jillian
Nike
4.33m
(14'2.25)
1
2
Steiner, April
Asics
4.33m
(14'2.25)
1
3
Hutson, Kylie
12
Indiana State
4.33m
(14'2.25)
1
4
Saxer, Mary
Unattached
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
5
Owen, Melinda
Unattached
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
--
Holliday, Becky
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Rains, Katelin
USA
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Univ/Col
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willer, Natalie
11
Nebraska
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
2
Sonnenberg, Sam
11
Minnesota
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
3
Birtles, Rachel
11
Nebraska
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
4
Wexter, Jenna
9
Northern Iowa
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
5
Pilkerton, Becca
10
Minnesota
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
6
Shippy, Brianna
12
Oklahoma Baptist
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
7
Tisher, Neal
9
Mississippi
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
11
Mitchell, Michelle
11
Pittsburg State
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
11
Jiskra, Cami
10
Nebraska
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
13
Gross, Brigitte
9
Sioux Falls
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
13
Thompson, Miracle
11
Southern Illinoi
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
15
Friesen, Kayla
9
Sioux Falls
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
16
Maher, Lindsey
12
Nebraska
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
16
Rossi, Domenica
9
Kent State
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
8
Perryman, Jaci
11
Kansas
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
8
Rue, Alicia
12
Minnesota
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
8
Biermann, Katrina
12
Truman State
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
18
Sprang, Johanna
11
Drake
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
18
Cummings, Julia
11
Kansas
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
20
Turnbull, Tara
11
Kansas
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
--
Brost, Leslie
10
North Dakota Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Hope, Nicole
10
Ohio Northern
NH
(--)
1
--
Stelten, Lauren
11
Minnesota State
NH
(--)
1
--
Secrest, Rachel
12
North Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Scott, Molly
11
Drake
NH
(--)
1
--
Preston, Kim
11
Kent State
NH
(--)
1
--
Suckow, Hayley
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pickler, Diana
Asics
13.63
2
1031
2
Hill, Kasey
Unattached
14.29
2
938
3
Dumitrescu, Diana
10
Kent State
14.31
2
935
4
Nowak, Olimpia
10
Northern Iowa
14.36
2
928
5
Imhof, Carolin
9
Tulsa
14.71
1
880
6
Norville, Candace
12
Illinois College
15.24
1
810
7
Schiernbeck, Crystal
11
South Dakota
15.26
3
808
8
Chamberlin, Lydia
11
Tulsa
15.39
1
791
9
Isom-Brummer, Briana
9
Drake
15.46
4
782
10
Steel, Brianna
11
Tulsa
16.02
1
712
11
Lewis, Abby
12
Oklahoma Baptist
16.10
4
702
12
Burns, Shaina
Unattached
16.56
3
647
13
Kay, Leah
12
Concordia (WI)
16.98
3
599
14
LeRoy, Brianna
10
Utah
19.93
4
308
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pickler, Diana
Asics
24.48
2
935
2
Hill, Kasey
Unattached
24.93
2
893
3
Dumitrescu, Diana
10
Kent State
25.15
2
873
4
Nowak, Olimpia
10
Northern Iowa
25.32
2
858
5
Schiernbeck, Crystal
11
South Dakota
25.48
1
843
6
Chamberlin, Lydia
11
Tulsa
25.66
2
827
7
Imhof, Carolin
9
Tulsa
26.35
2
767
8
LeRoy, Brianna
10
Utah
26.42
1
761
9
Steel, Brianna
11
Tulsa
26.44
1
759
10
Norville, Candace
12
Illinois College
26.54
1
751
11
Isom-Brummer, Briana
9
Drake
27.15
1
699
12
Kay, Leah
12
Concordia (WI)
27.19
1
696
13
Burns, Shaina
Unattached
27.97
1
633
14
Lewis, Abby
12
Oklahoma Baptist
28.03
1
628
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pickler, Diana
Asics
2:16.73
1
868
2
Nowak, Olimpia
10
Northern Iowa
2:18.38
1
846
3
Hill, Kasey
Unattached
2:18.45
1
845
4
Norville, Candace
12
Illinois College
2:20.66
1
815
5
Dumitrescu, Diana
10
Kent State
2:23.58
1
776
6
Steel, Brianna
11
Tulsa
2:24.94
1
758
7
Isom-Brummer, Briana
9
Drake
2:26.09
1
743
8
Kay, Leah
12
Concordia (WI)
2:27.77
1
721
9
Lewis, Abby
12
Oklahoma Baptist
2:29.17
1
703
10
Chamberlin, Lydia
11
Tulsa
2:29.83
1
695
11
Schiernbeck, Crystal
11
South Dakota
2:37.18
1
606
12
Imhof, Carolin
9
Tulsa
2:37.61
1
601
13
LeRoy, Brianna
10
Utah
2:39.36
1
580
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pickler, Diana
Asics
1.78m
(5'10)
1
953
2
Chamberlin, Lydia
11
Tulsa
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
2
Dumitrescu, Diana
10
Kent State
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
4
Hill, Kasey
Unattached
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
806
5
Steel, Brianna
11
Tulsa
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
5
Nowak, Olimpia
10
Northern Iowa
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
5
Norville, Candace
12
Illinois College
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
5
LeRoy, Brianna
10
Utah
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
9
Isom-Brummer, Briana
9
Drake
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
9
Kay, Leah
12
Concordia (WI)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
11
Burns, Shaina
Unattached
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
12
Lewis, Abby
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
632
13
Schiernbeck, Crystal
11
South Dakota
1.45m
(4'9)
1
566
14
Imhof, Carolin
9
Tulsa
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
534
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pickler, Diana
Asics
41.39m
(135'9.5)
1
694
2
Imhof, Carolin
9
Tulsa
41.17m
(135'0.75)
1
690
3
Kay, Leah
12
Concordia (WI)
36.98m
(121'3.75)
1
609
4
Hill, Kasey
Unattached
36.48m
(119'8)
1
600
5
Dumitrescu, Diana
10
Kent State
34.67m
(113'8.75)
1
565
6
LeRoy, Brianna
10
Utah
34.42m
(112'11)
1
561
7
Schiernbeck, Crystal
11
South Dakota
32.50m
(106'7.5)
1
524
8
Nowak, Olimpia
10
Northern Iowa
31.57m
(103'6.75)
1
506
9
Isom-Brummer, Briana
9
Drake
30.37m
(99'7.5)
1
484
10
Steel, Brianna
11
Tulsa
29.68m
(97'4.5)
1
471
11
Norville, Candace
12
Illinois College
29.40m
(96'5.25)
1
465
12
Chamberlin, Lydia
11
Tulsa
28.96m
(95'0)
1
457
13
Lewis, Abby
12
Oklahoma Baptist
25.41m
(83'4.25)
1
390
14
Burns, Shaina
Unattached
25.29m
(82'11.5)
1
388
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pickler, Diana
Asics
6.14m
(20'1.5)
1
893
2
Dumitrescu, Diana
10
Kent State
5.75m
(18'10.25)
1
774
3
Nowak, Olimpia
10
Northern Iowa
5.64m
(18'6)
1
741
4
Chamberlin, Lydia
11
Tulsa
5.60m
(18'4.25)
1
729
5
Schiernbeck, Crystal
11
South Dakota
5.48m
(17'11.75)
1
694
6
Hill, Kasey
Unattached
5.41m
(17'8.75)
1
674
7
LeRoy, Brianna
10
Utah
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
657
8
Imhof, Carolin
9
Tulsa
5.18m
(16'11.75)
1
609
9
Steel, Brianna
11
Tulsa
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
538
10
Kay, Leah
12
Concordia (WI)
4.83m
(15'10)
1
514
11
Norville, Candace
12
Illinois College
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
508
11
Lewis, Abby
12
Oklahoma Baptist
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
508
13
Isom-Brummer, Briana
9
Drake
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
485
14
Burns, Shaina
Unattached
4.37m
(14'4)
1
396
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dumitrescu, Diana
10
Kent State
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
753
2
Hill, Kasey
Unattached
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
749
3
Pickler, Diana
Asics
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
666
4
Chamberlin, Lydia
11
Tulsa
11.66m
(38'3)
1
639
5
Nowak, Olimpia
10
Northern Iowa
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
619
6
Kay, Leah
12
Concordia (WI)
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
567
7
Imhof, Carolin
9
Tulsa
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
566
8
Norville, Candace
12
Illinois College
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
564
9
Steel, Brianna
11
Tulsa
10.11m
(33'2)
1
537
10
Lewis, Abby
12
Oklahoma Baptist
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
534
11
Schiernbeck, Crystal
11
South Dakota
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
519
12
LeRoy, Brianna
10
Utah
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
518
13
Isom-Brummer, Briana
9
Drake
9.17m
(30'1)
1
475
14
Burns, Shaina
Unattached
8.04m
(26'4.5)
1
402
Womens 1500m Wheelchair
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McFadden, Tatyana
Unattached
3:43.80
1
2
Galli, Jessie
Unattached
3:50.95
1
3
Forber-Pratt, Anjali
Unattached
4:15.14
1
4
Weber, Amberlynn
Unattached
4:28.16
1
5
McClammer, Chelsea
Unattached
4:34.95
1
6
Sesser, Kayna
Unattached
4:53.58
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#drake-relays
#des-moines
#drakerelays
#drakebulldogs
More news
2010 Results - Conference USA Outdoor Championships
2010 Results - Oklahoma John Jacobs Invitational
407 shares:
Drake Relays
,
A-d-m 8-9 Middle School Track & Field and Cross Country - Adel, Iowa
,
A-h-s-t High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avoca, Iowa
,
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Council Bluffs, Iowa
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Tulsa Track and Field and Cross Country - Tulsa, Oklahoma
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
2
2022
1
2021
2
2019
1
2017
1
2015
3
118
2014
2
94
2013
9
107
1
2012
18
58
2011
19
13
2010
39
19
2009
7
4
2008
2
2
2007
3
2
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#drake-relays
#des-moines
#drakerelays
#drakebulldogs
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!