|
Our Media/Results from Southern Stampede
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Southern StampedePublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Sep 20th 2014, 7:01pm
Website:Click here Results by: TRXC Timing TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Southern Stampede XC Invitational - 9/20/2014
Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing
Joplin, MO
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Long, Hannah SR Eureka 16:51.63 1
2 Logue, Cailie SO Girard 18:13.26
3 Deain, Kiley JR Raymore-Peculiar 18:30.89 2
4 Barber, Grace SR Jenks 18:31.92 3
5 Rose, Isabella SR Norman North 18:57.40 4
6 O'Bryan, Jenny JR St. Paul 19:05.66
7 Coleman, Elena SO Cor Jesu Academy 19:15.47 5
8 Sorrell, Emily JR East Newton 19:30.39
9 Staicu, Andra SO Eureka 19:32.60 6
10 Gueldner, Cameron JR Olathe - Northwest 19:36.06 7
11 Pateidl, Eve JR Blue Valley West 19:39.76 8
12 Delaney, Adyson FR Eureka 19:42.09 9
13 Wharton, Jamie JR Raymore-Peculiar 19:46.66 10
14 Lauschke, Lisa JR Rogers 19:47.49 11
15 Tatum, JeLynn JR Carl Junction 19:47.78 12
16 Winfrey, Kelsey SO Lebanon 19:47.85 13
17 Birkett, Breanna SO Raymore-Peculiar 19:51.26 14
18 Buker, Rachel SR Jenks 19:52.02 15
19 Birkett, Brooke SO Raymore-Peculiar 19:52.94 16
20 Heard, Amanda SR Cor Jesu Academy 19:53.33 17
21 Holder, Adeline SO Branson 19:54.12 18
22 Chitwood, Madi JR Van Buren 19:55.89 19
23 Satterthwaite, Grace SR Eureka 19:57.91 20
24 Martinez, Cristina FR Manhattan 19:59.32 21
25 Andrews, Katie FR Bentonville 19:59.87 22
26 Groeber, Olivia JR Rogers 20:01.33 23
27 Melgares, Cara SO Manhattan 20:08.99 24
28 Capra, Jordyn JR Carl Junction 20:09.94 25
29 Page, Carly SR Fayetteville 20:10.09 26
30 Sowder, Veronica SR Maize South 20:19.07 27
31 Purcell, Corrie SO Fayetteville 20:21.68 28
32 Ochoa, Megan SR Manhattan 20:23.32 29
33 McKee, Katherine SO Metro Christian 20:25.16 30
34 Efurd, Emily FR Rogers 20:26.06 31
35 Ortner, Taylor JR Ozark 20:26.06 32
36 Koob, Ashlyn SO Eureka 20:26.37 33
37 Smith, Braelyn SR Rogers 20:26.57 34
38 Gilreath, Aubre SO Rogers 20:28.06 35
39 Mcguire, Britt SR Jenks 20:28.11 36
40 Miller, Elizabeth SR Jenks 20:30.24 37
41 Weber, Tessa SO Camdenton 20:30.74 38
42 Dispensa, Madison SR Chanute 20:33.03
43 Hembree, Amy SR Tahlequah 20:35.49 39
44 Valderas, Jayla FR Jenks 20:36.65 40
45 Harrell, Lauren SR Rogers 20:36.76 41
46 Cichy, Claudia SR Rogers 20:37.41 42
47 Kearney, Amanda SO Branson 20:38.27 43
48 Shaw, Sara SR Ozark 20:40.39 44
49 Soap, Tiqvah FR Jenks 20:42.85 45
50 Brown, Madeline SR Norman North 20:43.16 46
51 Leber, Megan SR Broken Arrow 20:46.10 47
52 Brown, Kesley SO Rogers Heritage 20:49.75 48
53 Larkan, Kristen SR Greenland 20:53.31
54 Leak, Merrill FR Bentonville 20:53.43 49
55 Fisher, Kira JR Webb City 20:53.81 50
56 Chapman, Keely FR Norman North 20:56.64 51
57 Southard, Kelsey FR Blue Valley West 20:57.17 52
58 Tabor, Kami JR Raymore-Peculiar 20:57.64 53
59 Quinn, Elizabeth JR Bentonville 20:58.38 54
60 Weakley, Mackenzie SR Farmington 20:58.59 55
61 Bottomley, Kelsey SO Broken Arrow 21:00.41 56
62 Scott, Monica JR Sapulpa 21:00.79 57
63 Arreolla, Estrella JR Joplin 21:00.98 58
64 Adams, Delaney JR Maize South 21:02.35 59
65 Frack, Emma SO Carl Junction 21:03.14 60
66 Richardson, Julia JR Jenks 21:04.50 61
67 Quandt, Sophie FR Bentonville 21:06.44 62
68 Mortensen, Sierra SO Maize South 21:07.20 63
69 Mangum, Lindsey JR Grain Valley 21:07.83 64
70 Littlefield, Kylie JR McDonald County 21:08.28 65
71 Gwinner, Mackenzie JR Manhattan 21:11.57 66
72 Rios, Imelda SO Rogers Heritage 21:13.69 67
73 Moody, Moriah SO Metro Christian 21:13.71 68
74 Tubb, Myra FR Fayetteville 21:14.93 69
75 Allison, Morgan SO Jenks 21:15.11
76 Efurd, Taylor SR Manhattan 21:16.43 70
77 Walker, Trinity FR Bentonville 21:17.89 71
78 Minnick, Addie JR Jenks 21:18.38
79 Dorch, Sydney SR Rogers 21:19.54
80 Terhune, Beth JR Sapulpa 21:21.62 72
81 Anglin, Megan SO Rogers Heritage 21:22.66 73
82 Wade, Kayla FR Grain Valley 21:23.21 74
83 Powell, Katie SO Rogers Heritage 21:24.33 75
84 Medellin, Gracie JR Tahlequah 21:25.35 76
85 Safi, Ranna SR Eureka 21:28.96 77
86 Powell, Sammi SR Eureka 21:29.98 78
87 Ellegood, Renee JR Cor Jesu Academy 21:30.95 79
88 Hogrebe, Emma SR Cor Jesu Academy 21:31.02 80
89 Allen, Rachel FR Fayetteville 21:31.47 81
90 Ramberger, Megan JR Cor Jesu Academy 21:33.30 82
91 Devecsery, Chloe FR Fayetteville 21:34.14 83
92 Kaminski, Meredith SO Fayetteville 21:34.75 84
93 Ray, Bailey JR Ava 21:35.41 85
94 Bunch, Dakota JR McDonald County 21:36.18 86
95 O' Connor, Maddie FR Lebanon 21:36.80 87
96 Cazzaniga, Nicole SR Eureka 21:38.29
97 Pal, Jessica SO Joplin 21:39.71 88
98 Owens, Faith SR McDonald County 21:40.20 89
99 Yarkosky, Corynn SR Blue Valley West 21:40.40 90
100 Hedstrom, Carmen SO Bentonville 21:42.07 91
101 Willis, Shannon JR Blue Valley West 21:42.33 92
102 Epperson, Carleigh FR Norman North 21:43.34 93
103 Meyer, Abby SO Cor Jesu Academy 21:44.63 94
104 Duncan, Mallory JR Metro Christian 21:45.40 95
105 Hartnett, Mo FR Blue Valley West 21:46.04 96
106 Miller, Ellie SO Raymore-Peculiar 21:46.20 97
107 Bollman, Molly SR Manhattan 21:46.30 98
108 Stdko-Simon, Mackenzie JR Eureka 21:47.81
109 O'Bryan, Sarah SO St. Paul 21:48.25
110 Campbell, Allison SO Olathe - Northwest 21:49.68 99
111 Wester, Abbey SO Cor Jesu Academy 21:50.31 100
112 Morgan, Kala SR Broken Arrow 21:54.61 101
113 McGough, Rebecca SO Mountain Home 21:57.89 102
114 Scheidemantle, Faith JR Camdenton 21:59.46 103
115 Garrison, Lauren SR Jenks 21:59.95
116 Singh, Laurel FR Joplin 22:01.19 104
117 Barnes, Ashley FR Metro Christian 22:01.43 105
118 Daino, Kate JR Webb City 22:02.12 106
119 Curran, Sophie SO Cor Jesu Academy 22:03.24
120 Chaffin, Lindsey SR Tahlequah 22:03.44 107
121 Noelken, Karianne JR Bentonville 22:04.26 108
122 Kossover, Mia FR Maize South 22:05.41 109
123 Peterson, Rachel SR Joplin 22:06.31 110
124 Reynolds, Leann SO Ozark 22:07.09 111
125 Blair, Charley JR Camdenton 22:07.62 112
126 High, Emily JR McDonald County 22:08.95 113
127 Baylon, Destiny FR Branson 22:08.97 114
128 Roberson, Echo JR Fayetteville 22:12.76 115
129 Eberle, Paige SR Broken Arrow 22:13.51 116
130 Cox, Sarah SR Eureka 22:21.87
131 Hoffman, Bernie SO Cor Jesu Academy 22:25.18
132 Parry, Laurel JR Branson 22:25.79 117
133 Collier, Olivia SO Cor Jesu Academy 22:25.83
134 Patel, Nidhi FR Farmington 22:26.56 118
135 Hartnett, Kaitlyn SR Blue Valley West 22:27.63 119
136 Lilze, Jessica JR Rogers Heritage 22:28.71 120
137 Ash, Audrey JR Olathe - Northwest 22:29.09 121
138 Long, Alyssa FR Lebanon 22:29.34 122
139 Steeves, Monica SR Jasper 22:29.39
140 Aldridge, Autumn SR Joplin 22:29.84 123
141 Ware, Maddi SO Rogers Heritage 22:31.54 124
142 Brockel, Jenna JR Maize South 22:32.56 125
143 Batz, Jessica JR Rogers 22:32.78
144 Funcannon, Mariah JR Crane 22:33.57
145 Sanders, Lainey FR Farmington 22:35.12 126
146 Spears, Kayleigh FR Tahlequah 22:35.18 127
147 Kurtz, Moira FR Farmington 22:36.30 128
148 Shaddy, Sarah SO College Hts. 22:36.52
149 Ellis, Kaitlynn SR Sapulpa 22:37.77 129
150 Timmons, Danni FR Grain Valley 22:38.87 130
151 Jewell, Paige JR Olathe - Northwest 22:38.99 131
152 Beach, Rachel SR Manhattan 22:39.04 132
153 Cooper, Megan SR Ava 22:40.72 133
154 Johns, Raleigh SO Camdenton 22:42.26 134
155 Andro, Kelsey JR Webb City 22:44.82 135
156 Hernandez, Jaqueline SR Webb City 22:47.93 136
157 Smith, Maddie JR Grain Valley 22:49.80 137
158 Ray, Darci FR Ava 22:51.07 138
159 Stalzer, Sarah SR Ozark 22:51.42 139
160 Chenault, Kendall SR Joplin 22:53.24 140
161 Peterson, Sarah SO Joplin 22:55.23 141
162 Collins, Hannah FR Branson 22:55.77 142
163 Scherrey, Mallory SR Van Buren 22:55.85 143
164 Browne, Kasey FR Branson 22:57.69 144
165 Thiel, Addison FR Carthage 22:59.36 145
166 Philpot, Sydney JR Webb City 23:01.83 146
167 Bottomley, Bailey SR Broken Arrow 23:02.22 147
168 Dolz, Ashley SO Webb City 23:03.41 148
169 Ortner, Shelby JR Ozark 23:05.68 149
170 Wheeler, Kylie SO Bentonville 23:07.36
171 Hickman, Kelsey SR East Newton 23:08.08
172 Reed, Madison JR Tahlequah 23:11.52 150
173 Carper, Caroline JR Fayetteville 23:11.77
174 Parris, Erica SO Tahlequah 23:12.72 151
175 Thompson, Madison JR Farmington 23:13.11 152
176 Blackwell, Hally FR Branson 23:13.82 153
177 Copeland, Kim SR Ava 23:13.85 154
178 Jaenson, Jessica SR Grain Valley 23:15.34 155
179 Neiter, Sydney JR Farmington 23:15.55 156
180 Will, Camryn FR Farmington 23:15.94 157
181 Ordonez, Elizabeth JR Carthage 23:18.61 158
182 Medley, Meredith SR Carl Junction 23:20.16 159
183 Avino, Sarah FR Norman North 23:23.44 160
184 Dowd, Cassidy FR McDonald County 23:25.72 161
185 Hiraki, Melanie SO Olathe - Northwest 23:26.96 162
186 Allen, Lexi SO Grain Valley 23:27.61 163
187 Warrick, Sydney JR Norman North 23:27.64 164
188 Hendrickson, Lauren FR Barstow 23:29.59 165
189 Martin, Michelle JR Barstow 23:31.07 166
190 Sanning, Kayla SR Grain Valley 23:34.17 167
191 Kelly, Brooke JR Raymore-Peculiar 23:34.97 168
192 Wright, Katelyn SO Sapulpa 23:37.72 169
193 Phillips, Josie FR Joplin 23:38.13
194 Marquez, Norma JR Carthage 23:43.77 170
195 Painter, Abby FR Marion C. Early 23:46.96
196 Mohler, MacKenzie SR Mountain Home 23:50.77 171
197 Moore, Lydia SO Ozark 23:52.23 172
198 Davis, Mary JR Norman North 23:54.02 173
199 Leigh, Madison JR Broken Arrow 23:54.55 174
200 Campbell, Keaton FR Joplin 23:55.98
201 Broome, Tessa SO Clever 23:59.20 175
202 Ingram, Leila SO Clever 23:59.69 176
203 Geasland, Tori SR Tahlequah 24:08.06 177
204 Buford, Lydia SR College Hts. 24:12.59
205 Ward, Audrey SR Tahlequah 24:12.90
206 Dorothy, Shannon SO Broken Arrow 24:17.71 178
207 Black, Cheyenne SO Lebanon 24:18.09 179
208 Lin, Megan SO Farmington 24:19.50
209 Caputo, Glori FR Seneca 24:22.23
210 Leach, Elizabeth FR Barstow 24:22.77 180
211 Gazaway, Grace SO Jasper 24:26.91
212 Lamb, Kaleigh JR Metro Christian 24:30.80 181
213 Conness, Kaytin JR Carthage 24:32.98 182
214 Finn, Elise FR Barstow 24:34.36 183
215 Raybould, JimiLynn JR Ava 24:36.32 184
216 Barton, Lindsay SR Sapulpa 24:36.73 185
217 Lee, Bree JR Broken Arrow 24:38.36
218 reibolt, madyson JR Neosho 24:40.36 186
219 Estes, Alexis SO Hermitage 24:43.25
220 Pickens, Taylor SR Broken Arrow 24:44.58
221 Gardner, Bailey JR Norman North 24:44.61
222 Roller, Tegan FR Seneca 24:45.80
223 Allen, Ali FR Grain Valley 24:48.41
224 Graves, Emily SO Marion C. Early 24:50.68
225 Abbe, Sutterfield SO Ozark 24:52.33 187
226 McCarter, Deborah FR Broken Arrow 24:52.58
227 lowe, katelyn FR Neosho 25:01.03 188
228 Bullock, Bri SR Camdenton 25:04.29 189
229 Fix, Allison SR Carthage 25:05.12 190
230 Smart, Bree SR Carthage 25:05.40 191
231 Yancey, Laura SR Southeast 25:12.02
232 Alexander, Caylee FR Seneca 25:12.06
233 rogers, regan FR Neosho 25:13.69 192
234 McLelland, Catherine SO Fayetteville 25:14.15
235 Osorio, Marisol JR Van Buren 25:14.54 193
236 bruce, heather FR Neosho 25:18.62 194
237 Mauro, Sophia SO Barstow 25:20.83 195
238 Pederson, Hailey FR Ava 25:21.11 196
239 ewing, leah FR Neosho 25:25.09 197
240 Fanning, Kamry JR Sapulpa 25:28.40 198
241 Pearce, Ashley FR Clever 25:28.47 199
242 Trone, Lori SR Seneca 25:32.02
243 Paskowski, Morgan SO Norman North 25:33.35
244 Smith, Megan FR Metro Christian 25:42.20 200
245 Frizelle, Jubilee JR Metro Christian 25:42.22 201
246 Steingrubey, Maddie JR Camdenton 25:43.11 202
247 Lind, Shelby SR Mountain Home 25:44.14 203
248 Balkman, Adeline JR Norman North 25:48.86
249 Keith, Alathia SO Clever 25:49.74 204
250 Griffin, Hallie SO Olathe - Northwest 25:51.39 205
251 Estes, Lindsey SO Hermitage 25:52.17
252 Nelson, Breanne SO Lebanon 25:53.71 206
253 Strouse, Josie SO Hermitage 25:56.23
254 Hibbard, Abbi SO Carl Junction 25:56.25 207
255 Bentley, Hannah FR Camdenton 25:59.14 208
256 Carlisle, Alex SO Mountain Home 26:03.01 209
257 Nelson, Megan JR Mountain Home 26:26.11 210
258 Piedrahita, Isabella FR Barstow 26:47.27 211
259 Costner, Elizabeth SO Fayetteville 26:48.67
260 Thompson, Holly SO Crane 27:10.87
261 Strawn, Melanie SR College Hts. 27:17.50
262 Callaway, Arianna FR Ozark 27:34.10
263 Daugherty, Autumn SR Mountain Home 27:47.57 212
264 Stanley, Kylie SR Mountain Home 28:00.17 213
265 Shuder, Alexis SO Ozark 28:20.13
266 Clausen, Sarah FR Southeast 28:27.22
267 Guse, Amanda JR Ozark 28:46.05
268 Brodie, Jordan SO Van Buren 29:20.64 214
269 Canta, Jessica SR Mountain Home 30:33.59
270 Corbin, Coral FR Carl Junction 30:45.46 215
271 Cullumber, Brittney SR Hermitage 31:19.74
272 Lane, Jasmine JR Pleasant Hope 31:50.76
273 Addison, Audra SO Clever 32:52.97 216
274 Gonzalez, Iliana JR College Hts. 33:38.75
275 Hernandez, Sayra JR Van Buren 33:57.21 217
276 Brit, Alexa JR Barstow 34:43.10 218
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Eureka 69 1 6 9 20 33 77 78
Total Time: 1:36:30.60
Average: 19:18.12
2 Raymore-Peculiar 95 2 10 14 16 53 97 168
Total Time: 1:38:59.39
Average: 19:47.88
3 Jenks 131 3 15 36 37 40 45 61
Total Time: 1:39:58.94
Average: 19:59.79
4 Rogers 134 11 23 31 34 35 41 42
Total Time: 1:41:09.51
Average: 20:13.91
5 Manhattan 210 21 24 29 66 70 98 132
Total Time: 1:42:59.63
Average: 20:35.93
6 Bentonville 258 22 49 54 62 71 91 108
Total Time: 1:44:16.01
Average: 20:51.21
7 Cor Jesu Academy 263 5 17 79 80 82 94 100
Total Time: 1:43:44.07
Average: 20:44.82
8 Fayetteville 287 26 28 69 81 83 84 115
Total Time: 1:44:52.31
Average: 20:58.47
9 Blue Valley West 338 8 52 90 92 96 119
Total Time: 1:45:45.70
Average: 21:09.14
10 Norman North 354 4 46 51 93 160 164 173
Total Time: 1:45:43.98
Average: 21:08.80
11 Maize South 383 27 59 63 109 125
Total Time: 1:47:06.59
Average: 21:25.32
12 Rogers Heritage 383 48 67 73 75 120 124
Total Time: 1:47:19.14
Average: 21:27.83
13 Branson 434 18 43 114 117 142 144 153
Total Time: 1:48:02.92
Average: 21:36.59
14 Carl Junction 463 12 25 60 159 207 215
Total Time: 1:50:17.27
Average: 22:03.46
15 Broken Arrow 467 47 56 101 116 147 174 178
Total Time: 1:48:56.85
Average: 21:47.37
16 Ozark 475 32 44 111 139 149 172 187
Total Time: 1:49:10.64
Average: 21:50.13
17 Metro Christian 479 30 68 95 105 181 200 201
Total Time: 1:49:56.50
Average: 21:59.30
18 Joplin 483 58 88 104 110 123 140 141
Total Time: 1:49:18.03
Average: 21:51.61
19 Tahlequah 499 39 76 107 127 150 151 177
Total Time: 1:49:50.98
Average: 21:58.20
20 McDonald County 514 65 86 89 113 161
Total Time: 1:49:59.33
Average: 21:59.87
21 Olathe - Northwest 520 7 99 121 131 162 205
Total Time: 1:50:00.78
Average: 22:00.16
22 Grain Valley 560 64 74 130 137 155 163 167
Total Time: 1:51:15.05
Average: 22:15.01
23 Webb City 573 50 106 135 136 146 148
Total Time: 1:51:30.51
Average: 22:18.11
24 Camdenton 576 38 103 112 134 189 202 208
Total Time: 1:52:24.37
Average: 22:28.88
25 Farmington 579 55 118 126 128 152 156 157
Total Time: 1:51:49.68
Average: 22:21.94
26 Lebanon 607 13 87 122 179 206
Total Time: 1:54:05.79
Average: 22:49.16
27 Sapulpa 612 57 72 129 169 185 198
Total Time: 1:53:14.63
Average: 22:38.93
28 Ava 694 85 133 138 154 184 196
Total Time: 1:54:57.37
Average: 22:59.48
29 Van Buren 786 19 143 193 214 217
Total Time: 2:11:24.13
Average: 26:16.83
30 Carthage 845 145 158 170 182 190 191
Total Time: 1:59:39.84
Average: 23:55.97
31 Barstow 889 165 166 180 183 195 211 218
Total Time: 2:01:18.62
Average: 24:15.73
32 Mountain Home 895 102 171 203 209 210 212 213
Total Time: 2:04:01.92
Average: 24:48.39
33 Neosho 957 186 188 192 194 197
Total Time: 2:05:38.79
Average: 25:07.76
34 Clever 970 175 176 199 204 216
Total Time: 2:12:10.07
Average: 26:26.02
TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Southern Stampede XC Invitational - 9/20/2014
Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing
Joplin, MO
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McNutt, Stuart SR Blue Valley West 15:04.86 1
2 Barrett, Ben SR Norman North 15:05.81 2
3 Liddell, Christian SR Rogers 15:41.37 3
4 Osen, Riley JR Winfield 15:54.99
5 Melgares, Michael SR Manhattan 15:55.77 4
6 Smith, Ian SR Rogers 15:56.23 5
7 Schroeder, Jackson SO Manhattan 15:58.20 6
8 Bost, Connor SR Blue Valley West 16:01.56 7
9 Kruse, Josh SR Bentonville 16:09.97 8
10 Aaron, Taylor SR Olathe - Northwest 16:15.28 9
11 Haltom, Jared SR Broken Arrow 16:18.46 10
12 VanFleet, Zech SR Tahlequah 16:22.18 11
13 Barth, Blake SR Carl Junction 16:27.07 12
14 Parson, Ryan SO Farmington 16:33.22 13
15 Kossover, Ethan SO Maize South 16:36.00 14
16 Moes, Caleb JR Blue Valley West 16:36.78 15
17 Alexander, Lane SR Mountain Home 16:40.67 16
18 Medina, Emilio JR Van Buren 16:42.13 17
19 Shadwick, Garrett SR Clever 16:43.65 18
20 Hargis, Bristol JR Webb City 16:43.87 19
21 Prince, Jonathan SO Bentonville 16:45.63 20
22 Betts, Kaleb SR Broken Arrow 16:47.43 21
23 DeByle, Logan SR Joplin 16:47.95 22
24 Januszewski, Marshall JR Blue Valley West 16:48.85 23
25 Smith, Mason FR Blue Springs South 16:49.64 24
26 Pervis, John Robert SO Bentonville 16:52.05 25
27 Yarnall, Connor SR Broken Arrow 16:54.80 26
28 Treece, David SO Lee's Summit West 16:55.86 27
29 Hurd, Kaid JR Fayetteville 16:56.61 28
30 Bryant, Taylor SR Rogers 16:56.62 29
31 Schroeder, Cooper FR Manhattan 16:57.97 30
32 Hill, Cameron JR Bentonville 16:58.25 31
33 Pilkington, Collin JR Fayetteville 16:58.32 32
34 Bassime, Mohamed SR Tahlequah 16:59.74 33
35 Morton, Garrett SR Broken Arrow 17:02.57 34
36 Tupper, James SO Joplin 17:02.78 35
37 Riddle, Ryan FR Webb City 17:04.19 36
38 Williams, Nick JR Sapulpa 17:05.10 37
39 Martinez, David JR Rogers Heritage 17:07.43 38
40 Whitney, Austin JR Lee's Summit West 17:08.33 39
41 Bahr, Henry FR Blue Springs South 17:09.12 40
42 Herd, Jesse SR Branson 17:09.66 41
43 Mitchell, Chris SR Lee's Summit 17:10.78 42
44 Caruthers, Zachary SR Branson 17:11.27 43
45 Thissen, Hunter JR Maize South 17:11.87 44
46 Torres, Paul SR Rogers 17:13.36 45
47 Garcia, Jessie JR Rogers 17:14.51 46
48 Sims, Braden SR Rogers 17:15.41 47
49 Nickens, Ian SR Lee's Summit 17:16.13 48
50 Musgrave, Tyler SO Raymore-Peculiar 17:16.14 49
51 Hill, Drew SO Norman North 17:16.20 50
52 Merriman, Bryce FR Maize South 17:17.99 51
53 Dick, Josh FR Tahlequah 17:19.23 52
54 Miller, Grant SO Webb City 17:21.46 53
55 Martinez, Alejandro JR Manhattan 17:23.07 54
56 Miles, Blake SR Clever 17:23.69 55
57 Griffith, Adam SO Farmington 17:24.32 56
58 Chapman, Mitch SO Grain Valley 17:24.59 57
59 hickman, carter JR Neosho 17:24.88 58
60 Kovarik, Hayden JR Olathe - Northwest 17:26.05 59
61 Kelsay, Zach JR Blue Springs South 17:26.71 60
62 Farrell, Ben SO Fayetteville 17:26.81 61
63 Parker, Bradley SO Rogers Heritage 17:27.60 62
64 Sams, Gabe SR Broken Arrow 17:27.91 63
65 Encarnacion, Victor JR Webb City 17:31.91 64
66 Eckerman, Brandon JR Maize South 17:31.99 65
67 Lenihan, Griffin JR Blue Valley West 17:32.77 66
68 Hedstrom, Brooks JR Bentonville 17:33.27 67
69 Tecce, Cameron JR Grain Valley 17:34.29 68
70 Capron, Tadd SO Webb City 17:35.88 69
71 Morgan, Sam JR Manhattan 17:36.25 70
72 Spears, Michael JR Tahlequah 17:36.39 71
73 Wheeler, Keaton JR Marion C. Early 17:36.47 72
74 Smith, Chase JR Bentonville 17:37.15 73
75 Frack, Ethan JR Carl Junction 17:37.27 74
76 Townsend, Hayden SO Bentonville 17:38.95 75
77 Wright, Michael JR Blue Valley West 17:39.90 76
78 Lyons, Max JR Lee's Summit West 17:39.94 77
79 White, Sheldon SR Lee's Summit West 17:41.00 78
80 Neago, Josh SR Rogers 17:41.39 79
81 Sabala, Easton FR Hermitage 17:42.50 80
82 Keck, Kevin JR Grain Valley 17:43.00 81
83 vernon, thomas JR Neosho 17:43.21 82
84 Palazza, Noah JR Ozark 17:43.56 83
85 Wolfe, Mason SR Rogers Heritage 17:44.49 84
86 Killingsworth, Cabe SO Metro Christian 17:44.69 85
87 Lasley, Ethan JR Grain Valley 17:45.39 86
88 Persinger, Clark JR Lee's Summit West 17:46.55 87
89 Jesse, Blake JR Camdenton 17:47.28 88
90 Seaba, Trey SO Olathe - Northwest 17:47.60 89
91 Shanks, Trevor SO Webb City 17:47.75 90
92 Sullivan, Max SR East Newton 17:47.90 91
93 Brozek, Andrew FR Joplin 17:49.43 92
94 Slater, Alex SR Grain Valley 17:50.23 93
95 Murphy, Treyton SO McDonald County 17:51.72 94
96 Bennett, Tony JR Lebanon 17:51.81 95
97 Gary, Ryan FR Metro Christian 17:51.91 96
98 Lirgg, Scott SR Fayetteville 17:52.34 97
99 Byrd, David SO Mountain Home 17:52.64 98
100 Reeves, Evan SO Farmington 17:53.34 99
101 Schmit, Wade SR McDonald County 17:53.67 100
102 Horton, Jonathon FR Metro Christian 17:54.57 101
103 Schmidt, Riley JR Carthage 17:54.84 102
104 Johnson, Jack SR Rogers Heritage 17:55.05 103
105 Fawcett, Hunter SR Raymore-Peculiar 17:55.67 104
106 Dozal, Sergio SO McDonald County 17:55.80 105
107 Miller, Dalton SO Grain Valley 17:56.87 106
108 Tuttle, Jordan FR Sapulpa 17:58.49 107
109 Canfield, Philip SO Republic 17:58.59
110 Smith, Dalton JR Blue Springs South 17:59.08 108
111 Henson, Clarke SR Van Buren 18:00.08 109
112 Beyer, Ean JR Norman North 18:01.72 110
113 Joel, Burgess SO Fayetteville 18:02.12 111
114 Seefeldt, Dylan SO Lee's Summit 18:02.76 112
115 Pyle, Aaron SR Girard 18:03.10
116 Taylor, Jake JR Raymore-Peculiar 18:03.64 113
117 Toler, Isaac SO Raymore-Peculiar 18:05.60 114
118 Horn, Collin FR Blue Springs South 18:05.65 115
119 Rabanales, Leo JR Carthage 18:07.58 116
120 McElrath, Matt FR Farmington 18:07.96 117
121 Gann, Konnor JR Lee's Summit 18:08.91 118
122 Geoghegan, Alex FR Lee's Summit West 18:09.02 119
123 Lindbloom, Dalton SO Girard 18:09.11
124 Rodriguez, Jessie JR Rogers Heritage 18:09.25 120
125 Lewis, Scott SO College Hts. 18:10.66 121
126 Davis, Courage SR Raymore-Peculiar 18:12.07 122
127 Thornton, Brett SO Branson 18:13.62 123
128 Hilton, Jacob JR Crane 18:13.74 124
129 Crynes, Elliot SO Norman North 18:14.08 125
130 Graziani, Ryan SO Bentonville 18:15.22
131 Hernandez, Javier SO Rogers Heritage 18:16.41 126
132 Hille, Andy JR Raymore-Peculiar 18:16.75 127
133 Webb, Josh JR Broken Arrow 18:16.94 128
134 Stock, Joe JR Crane 18:18.22 129
135 Keller, Logan FR Joplin 18:18.79 130
136 paul, joby FR Neosho 18:19.19 131
137 Weeks, Dylan SO Fayetteville 18:19.44 132
138 Fitter, Seth JR Norman North 18:19.49 133
139 Perez, Omar SR Webb City 18:19.56 134
140 Hill, Brody JR Bentonville 18:19.99
141 King, Kendall SO Lee's Summit 18:21.12 135
142 Simpson, Brayden FR Lebanon 18:21.47 136
143 Talcott, Luke FR Blue Springs South 18:21.80 137
144 Sartain, Tyler SR Ozark 18:23.10 138
145 Grover, Zach FR Blue Springs South 18:23.18 139
146 Allmoslecher, Hudson JR Carthage 18:23.35 140
147 Ostmeyer, Max SO McAuley Catholic 18:24.15
148 Dempsey, Dominic SO Blue Springs South 18:24.43
149 miller, kobi JR Neosho 18:24.97 141
150 Mayes, Mitchell SR Metro Christian 18:27.10 142
151 Denefrio, Bridger JR Carthage 18:27.38 143
152 Hensley, Clay SO Carthage 18:27.69 144
153 Fuentes, Alberto SR Rogers Heritage 18:28.36 145
154 Tweedy, Colton SO McDonald County 18:28.50 146
155 Mace, Jake SO Norman North 18:29.06 147
156 Kratt, Josh SR Lee's Summit West 18:29.54 148
157 Gruenbacher, Peter JR Manhattan 18:30.55 149
158 Presley, Brayden SR Lee's Summit West 18:30.61
159 Wood, Noah SO Lee's Summit 18:30.95 150
160 Meyer, Dillon SO Hermitage 18:32.02 151
161 Burnett, Ben FR Lee's Summit West 18:32.97
162 Bliss, Jack FR Blue Springs South 18:33.32
163 Zimmerman, John JR Girard 18:34.57
164 Norton, Carter JR Ozark 18:34.81 152
165 Lourens, Bailey SO Lee's Summit West 18:35.22
166 Gibson, Matt SR Sapulpa 18:36.41 153
167 Martin, Seth JR Tahlequah 18:37.51 154
168 Lopez, Matthew JR Carthage 18:37.64 155
169 Ryan, Nathan JR Grain Valley 18:38.38 156
170 mitchell, tanner JR Neosho 18:39.71 157
171 Gabrial, Corbin FR Grain Valley 18:39.80
172 Cooper, Cole JR McDonald County 18:40.33 158
173 Consedine, Bryce JR Metro Christian 18:41.88 159
174 Bechtel, Tyler SR Blue Valley West 18:42.48 160
175 Baker, Chip SO Norman North 18:43.74 161
176 Buckner, Randall SR McDonald County 18:44.97 162
177 Smith, Dallas SO East Newton 18:45.47 163
178 Baldwin, Noah JR Lee's Summit 18:46.28 164
179 Lauffer, Curtis SO Maize South 18:47.07 165
180 German, Caleb SO Raymore-Peculiar 18:47.23 166
181 McKee, Connor SR Metro Christian 18:48.25 167
182 Lane, Dylan SO Lebanon 18:48.27 168
183 Holm, Jared JR Lee's Summit 18:49.12
184 Jones, Trevor SO Blue Valley West 18:54.83
185 McCasland, Bo SO Fayetteville 18:56.10 169
186 Virtue, Kyler SR Camdenton 18:56.33 170
187 Jones, Bailey SO Hermitage 18:57.72 171
188 Taylor, Jacob SO Broken Arrow 18:59.32 172
189 Hughen, Wesley SO Fayetteville 18:59.99
190 Sherrod, Paul JR College Hts. 19:02.84 173
191 Hughes, Ryan FR Girard 19:02.96
192 scribner, jacob FR Neosho 19:10.91 174
193 Smith, Dietrich SO Southeast 19:11.86 175
194 King, Max SO Maize South 19:11.94 176
195 Cereceres, Jose SR Van Buren 19:13.39 177
196 Kuechler, Brady FR Webb City 19:15.31
197 Bruce, Robert FR Lee's Summit 19:16.16
198 Sawyers, Hunter SO Lebanon 19:16.98 178
199 Tatum, Keaton SR Carl Junction 19:17.61 179
200 Jackson, Caleb FR East Newton 19:19.28 180
201 Spohn, Payton SO Ozark 19:20.30 181
202 Lister, Chance SO Grain Valley 19:20.39
203 Renteria, Andres JR Carthage 19:20.45 182
204 Burnett, Nick SR Carl Junction 19:20.64 183
205 Ratcliffe, Noah JR Norman North 19:21.19
206 Small, Blake JR Crane 19:21.32 184
207 Green, Ethan FR Metro Christian 19:21.79 185
208 Walker, James SR McDonald County 19:22.75 186
209 Black, Aiden SO Metro Christian 19:24.27
210 Cunningham, Jacoby FR Lebanon 19:26.86 187
211 Posten, Conner SO Ozark 19:27.65 188
212 Wilkins, Hunter JR Marion C. Early 19:27.88 189
213 Spurlock, Jacob SO McDonald County 19:27.95
214 Whitson, Leo SO Branson 19:28.33 190
215 Langston, Andrew SO Blue Springs South 19:28.67
216 Lawson, Dakota SO Marion C. Early 19:30.12 191
217 Roam, Cole SR Camdenton 19:30.21 192
218 Goddard, Sam SR Webb City 19:32.06
219 Wolff, Conner FR McDonald County 19:32.61
220 Stafford, Zach JR Fayetteville 19:33.14
221 Todd, Matt SR Rogers 19:33.32
222 Sayler, Nathan SO Carthage 19:34.68
223 Hurd, A.J. SO Olathe - Northwest 19:36.00 193
224 Thurmond, Marco SO Tahlequah 19:36.70 194
225 Disney, Connor SO Bentonville 19:37.60
226 Ballew, Hunter SR Farmington 19:37.89 195
227 Funcannon, Dylan FR Crane 19:39.11 196
228 lett, jacob FR Neosho 19:39.98 197
229 Daniels, Austin SO Hermitage 19:40.93 198
230 Bake, Ty SR Pleasant Hope 19:42.20 199
231 Haltom, Josh FR Broken Arrow 19:43.31
232 Collins, Austin SO Marion C. Early 19:44.86 200
233 Landon, Cordell SO Van Buren 19:45.21 201
234 Daniels, Elijah FR Seneca 19:46.94 202
235 Beck, Zack SR Sapulpa 19:47.46 203
236 Shuck, Kael JR Ozark 19:48.66 204
237 Cooper, Chris SR Webb City 19:49.60
238 Allphin, Alec JR Broken Arrow 19:51.06
239 Wilkins, Conner SO Marion C. Early 19:51.32 205
240 Schoeneman, Joey FR Raymore-Peculiar 19:51.34
241 Childs, Anthony JR Carthage 19:51.87
242 Nosari, Hunt SO Mountain Home 19:53.47 206
243 Ventura, Eli FR Joplin 19:53.70 207
244 Keith, Ben JR Clever 19:54.12 208
245 Peterson, Samuel JR Seneca 19:54.35 209
246 Sutt, Zac SO Hermitage 19:55.27 210
247 Downs-Gouge, Elijah SO Tahlequah 19:55.30 211
248 Salmon, Jeff SO Hermitage 19:56.83 212
249 McNabb, Matthew JR Clever 19:57.04 213
250 Campbell, Waylon SR Carl Junction 19:58.47 214
251 Shott, Frankie FR Ozark 19:58.79 215
252 Howard, Hayden SO Jasper 20:00.32
253 Powell, Austin JR Pleasant Hope 20:00.87 216
254 Smith, Duncan SO Marion C. Early 20:00.92 217
255 Stafford, Ethan JR Carl Junction 20:01.16 218
256 Young1, Derek JR Olathe - Northwest 20:01.57 219
257 Shreve, Hudson JR Fayetteville 20:06.42
258 england, adam JR Neosho 20:08.62
259 Cummings, Johnny JR Branson 20:09.19 220
260 Queen, Corey SO Mountain Home 20:09.96 221
261 Dawson, Spencer JR Carl Junction 20:12.54 222
262 Hardcastle, Zach SR Carl Junction 20:13.46
263 Stallings, Gabe SO Branson 20:15.33 223
264 Espinosa, Miquel JR Broken Arrow 20:16.96
265 Chilson, Ian FR Norman North 20:18.97
266 Horton, Tanner SO Ozark 20:19.53
267 McDaniel, Jimmy SR Mountain Home 20:20.29 224
268 Bigham, Mitch FR Hermitage 20:20.92 225
269 Whiteside, Brock JR Olathe - Northwest 20:21.52 226
270 Eldred, Logan JR Hermitage 20:21.79
271 Hagan, Aaron SR Lee's Summit 20:23.14
272 Fisher, Landon SO Pleasant Hope 20:23.96 227
273 Hawke, Ethan SO Seneca 20:27.42 228
274 Hughes, Brayden SO Sapulpa 20:28.31 229
275 Hester, Corey SR Grain Valley 20:30.04
276 Bake, Ryan SO Pleasant Hope 20:35.79 230
277 Drake, Braden FR Joplin 20:36.71 231
278 Calandro, Daniel SR College Hts. 20:38.50 232
279 Salmon, Ken SO Tahlequah 20:39.44
280 Sullivan, Colby SO Carl Junction 20:40.87
281 Langdon, Thomas FR Barstow 20:45.15 233
282 Kern, Seth SR Olathe - Northwest 20:46.09 234
283 Scott, Nick FR Tahlequah 20:47.60
284 Long, Ivan JR Hermitage 20:48.67
285 Garrett, Austin FR Clever 20:52.02 235
286 Garcia, Joshua JR Seneca 20:52.41 236
287 Aumiller, Benjamin FR Branson 20:55.41 237
288 Golden, Jared SR Carthage 20:57.15
289 Clausen, Timothy SR Southeast 20:58.61 238
290 Crutcher, Cole SR Branson 21:00.94
291 Allen, Matthew FR Lebanon 21:02.03 239
292 Hansen, Sammy FR East Newton 21:02.79 240
293 Teichmeier, Grant JR Camdenton 21:21.73 241
294 Sawyers, Landon FR Lebanon 21:23.43 242
295 Smith, Josh SO Pleasant Hope 21:24.13 243
296 Rippy, Ryan SO Metro Christian 21:24.49
297 Dixon, Devin JR Carl Junction 21:36.29
298 Hickman, Bryston SR Mountain Home 21:42.87 244
299 McGuire, Jake FR Southeast 21:43.41 245
300 Fletcher, Kody FR Marion C. Early 21:44.79 246
301 Womack, Jordan JR Mountain Home 21:46.17 247
302 Harris, Joe SO Camdenton 21:51.92 248
303 Floyd, Malik SO Seneca 21:53.62 249
304 Watson, Seth SO Branson 22:00.33
305 Munsey, Cody SR Hermitage 22:02.32
306 Carter, Blake FR East Newton 22:02.54 250
307 Hickman, Reece SR Mountain Home 22:05.87
308 Richmond, Dawson FR Branson 22:13.54
309 Zortz, Jake SR Southeast 22:17.03 251
310 Reeves, Tristan JR Lebanon 22:25.66
311 Daugherty, Riley SO East Newton 22:45.61 252
312 Salsman, Nick SO Camdenton 22:52.67 253
313 Calandro, Jonathan SO College Hts. 23:09.13 254
314 Lee, Brandon JR Van Buren 23:11.04 255
315 Martens, Hendrik SR Rogers 23:19.07
316 Burns, Jake FR Southeast 23:27.57 256
317 Waisner, Dylan JR Crane 23:28.18 257
318 Mansley, Sam SO College Hts. 23:34.81 258
319 Harris, Robert FR Camdenton 23:59.76 259
320 Gosnell, Seth JR Pleasant Hope 24:24.38 260
321 Decker, Matt FR East Newton 24:27.12 261
322 Shott, Pete SR Ozark 24:30.43
323 Hosier, Tyler SR Columbus 24:36.10
324 Vadlamani, Anish SO Barstow 24:46.13 262
325 Lumma, Luke FR Barstow 25:10.52 263
326 Gao, Matthew SO College Hts. 25:10.57 264
327 Porter, Caleb SR Southeast 27:14.38 265
328 Hayes, Christian FR Crane 27:58.06 266
329 Moore, Bailey JR Southeast 28:59.12 267
330 Sturgis, Bryce FR Barstow 29:11.50 268
331 Moore, Daniel FR Barstow 33:30.59 269
332 Holliday, Joey FR Barstow 34:49.16 270
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Blue Valley West 112 1 7 15 23 66 76 160
Total Time: 1:22:04.82
Average: 16:24.97
2 Rogers 128 3 5 29 45 46 47 79
Total Time: 1:23:02.09
Average: 16:36.42
3 Bentonville 151 8 20 25 31 67 73 75
Total Time: 1:24:19.17
Average: 16:51.84
4 Broken Arrow 154 10 21 26 34 63 128 172
Total Time: 1:24:31.17
Average: 16:54.24
5 Manhattan 164 4 6 30 54 70 149
Total Time: 1:23:51.26
Average: 16:46.26
6 Webb City 241 19 36 53 64 69 90 134
Total Time: 1:26:17.31
Average: 17:15.47
7 Lee's Summit West 308 27 39 77 78 87 119 148
Total Time: 1:27:11.68
Average: 17:26.34
8 Tahlequah 321 11 33 52 71 154 194 211
Total Time: 1:26:55.05
Average: 17:23.01
9 Fayetteville 329 28 32 61 97 111 132 169
Total Time: 1:27:16.20
Average: 17:27.24
10 Maize South 339 14 44 51 65 165 176
Total Time: 1:27:24.92
Average: 17:28.99
11 Blue Springs South 347 24 40 60 108 115 137 139
Total Time: 1:27:30.20
Average: 17:30.04
12 Grain Valley 385 57 68 81 86 93 106 156
Total Time: 1:28:17.50
Average: 17:39.50
13 Rogers Heritage 407 38 62 84 103 120 126 145
Total Time: 1:28:23.82
Average: 17:40.77
14 Norman North 420 2 50 110 125 133 147 161
Total Time: 1:26:57.30
Average: 17:23.46
15 Lee's Summit 455 42 48 112 118 135 150 164
Total Time: 1:28:59.70
Average: 17:47.94
16 Farmington 480 13 56 99 117 195
Total Time: 1:29:36.73
Average: 17:55.35
17 Joplin 486 22 35 92 130 207 231
Total Time: 1:29:52.65
Average: 17:58.53
18 Raymore-Peculiar 502 49 104 113 114 122 127 166
Total Time: 1:29:33.12
Average: 17:54.63
19 Olathe - Northwest 569 9 59 89 193 219 226 234
Total Time: 1:31:06.50
Average: 18:13.30
20 Neosho 569 58 82 131 141 157 174 197
Total Time: 1:30:31.96
Average: 18:06.40
21 Metro Christian 583 85 96 101 142 159 167 185
Total Time: 1:30:40.15
Average: 18:08.03
22 McDonald County 603 94 100 105 146 158 162 186
Total Time: 1:30:50.03
Average: 18:10.01
23 Branson 617 41 43 123 190 220 223 237
Total Time: 1:32:12.07
Average: 18:26.42
24 Carthage 645 102 116 140 143 144 155 182
Total Time: 1:31:20.84
Average: 18:16.17
25 Carl Junction 662 12 74 179 183 214 218 222
Total Time: 1:32:41.07
Average: 18:32.22
26 Sapulpa 729 37 107 153 203 229
Total Time: 1:33:55.77
Average: 18:47.16
27 Clever 729 18 55 208 213 235
Total Time: 1:34:50.52
Average: 18:58.11
28 Ozark 742 83 138 152 181 188 204 215
Total Time: 1:33:29.42
Average: 18:41.89
29 Van Buren 759 17 109 177 201 255
Total Time: 1:36:51.85
Average: 19:22.37
30 Lebanon 764 95 136 168 178 187 239 242
Total Time: 1:33:45.39
Average: 18:45.08
31 Mountain Home 765 16 98 206 221 224 244 247
Total Time: 1:34:57.03
Average: 18:59.41
32 Hermitage 810 80 151 171 198 210 212 225
Total Time: 1:34:48.44
Average: 18:57.69
33 Marion C. Early 857 72 189 191 200 205 217 246
Total Time: 1:36:10.65
Average: 19:14.13
34 Crane 890 124 129 184 196 257 266
Total Time: 1:39:00.57
Average: 19:48.12
35 East Newton 924 91 163 180 240 250 252 261
Total Time: 1:38:57.98
Average: 19:47.60
36 Camdenton 939 88 170 192 241 248 253 259
Total Time: 1:39:27.47
Average: 19:53.50
37 College Heights Christian 1038 121 173 232 254 258 264
Total Time: 1:44:35.94
Average: 20:55.19
38 Pleasant Hope 1115 199 216 227 230 243 260
Total Time: 1:42:06.95
Average: 20:25.39
39 Seneca 1124 202 209 228 236 249
Total Time: 1:42:54.74
Average: 20:34.95
40 Cherokee - Southeast 1165 175 238 245 251 256 265 267
Total Time: 1:47:38.48
Average: 21:31.70
41 Barstow 1295 233 262 263 268 269 270
Total Time: 2:13:23.89
Average: 26:40.78
TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Southern Stampede XC Invitational - 9/20/2014
Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing
Joplin, MO
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hankin, Kami JR Metro Christian 20:29.53
2 Skibell, Sydney JR Blue Valley West 21:28.60 1
3 Lawrence, Alex SR Blue Valley West 21:35.75 2
4 Macebo, Claribella SR Jenks 21:51.03 3
5 Skram, Abby SO Blue Valley West 22:06.99 4
6 Medders, Maddi FR Jenks 22:09.02 5
7 Rohrbough, Charity FR Rogers Heritage 22:13.63 6
8 Anstine, Emma SR Blue Valley West 22:20.68 7
9 Tremaine, Emme FR Blue Valley West 22:32.15 8
10 Hudspeth, Maddie SR Jenks 22:32.48 9
11 Hobson, Hayley SO Rogers Heritage 22:54.14 10
12 Flinn, Carly SO Bentonville 22:55.62 11
13 Januszewski, Madison SO Blue Valley West 23:03.90 12
14 Palmer, Brittany FR Webb City 23:06.60 13
15 Dickey, Shyanne SR Manhattan 23:08.02
16 Duran, Estefani JR Rogers 23:08.42 14
17 Azanza, Nataly SO Rogers 23:21.48 15
18 Willis, Ashley JR Blue Valley West 23:38.63 16
19 Bittick, Kaitlyn SR Rogers 23:41.23 17
20 Augustosky, Meggi JR Joplin 23:42.15 18
21 Myers, Jordan JR Raymore-Peculiar 23:46.37 19
22 Blaine, Maddie SO Rogers Heritage 23:57.10 20
23 Baird, Savannah FR Columbus 24:09.26
24 Hoyt, Carolyn SR Jenks 24:10.47 21
25 Crabtree, Brooke SO Raymore-Peculiar 24:19.06 22
26 Chavez, Lesly SO Rogers Heritage 24:26.29 23
27 Ferren, Shayla SO Webb City 24:29.12 24
28 Baker, Maya SO Webb City 24:41.52 25
29 Dempsey, Erin SO Bentonville 24:48.42 26
30 Snider, Rebecca JR Bentonville 25:05.61 27
31 Munoz, Alicia SO Rogers 25:09.84 28
32 Ware, Nicole SO Raymore-Peculiar 25:16.90 29
33 Dorch, Bailey SO Rogers 25:19.94 30
34 McCarthy, Amber FR Bentonville 25:24.65 31
35 Shipley, Leah JR Joplin 25:36.68 32
36 King, Anna SO Raymore-Peculiar 25:47.15 33
37 Bouhwuis, Caroline SO Bentonville 25:57.13 34
38 Stark, Lindsey SR Jenks 26:02.30 35
39 Shackelford, Hannah SR Broken Arrow 26:08.72
40 Andro, Alex JR Webb City 26:15.52 36
41 Cook, Faith SO Webb City 26:18.66 37
42 Littlechief, Erin JR Tahlequah 26:23.08 38
43 Blair, Annika FR McDonald County 26:34.74
44 laney, fallon FR Neosho 26:37.85 39
45 Wooton, Casera SR Joplin 26:40.38 40
46 Wise, Cassie FR McDonald County 26:45.71
47 Napier, Carrie SO Columbus 26:52.80
48 James, Allie SR Rogers 26:59.65 41
49 Carter, Sidney FR Tahlequah 27:02.93 42
50 Trujillo, Paola FR Carthage 27:03.62 43
51 Watkins, Emily JR Rogers 27:04.51 44
52 Randolph, Aaleah FR Webb City 27:04.86 45
53 Benavidez, Mary JR Carthage 27:05.44 46
54 Lear, Jessica FR Tahlequah 27:10.74 47
55 Greear, Sarah SR Rogers 27:23.76
56 Carter, Trinity SR Tahlequah 27:23.95 48
57 Hughes, Kathleen JR Joplin 27:41.63 49
58 Beebe, Jessica JR Joplin 27:47.43 50
59 Elmore, Darcy SR Jenks 27:56.92 51
60 Johnson, Morgan JR Raymore-Peculiar 28:02.21 52
61 Archer, Savannah FR Ozark 28:02.48
62 houk, olivia SR Neosho 28:05.23 53
63 Gomez, Karen SO Carthage 28:06.11 54
64 Hankins, Jamie SO Manhattan 28:14.60
65 Mercier, Sadie SO Raymore-Peculiar 28:19.90 55
66 Dungan, Lily SR Jenks 28:22.50 56
67 Jones, Saylor FR McDonald County 28:25.81
68 Anger, Alyssa FR Webb City 28:25.87 57
69 Aycock, Lauren SR Jenks 28:39.44
70 Huff, Savannah FR Joplin 28:42.48 58
71 Concoby, Stormy JR Rogers Heritage 28:48.24 59
72 Murfin, Laikyn SO Ozark 28:55.35
73 Burton, Krista JR Manhattan 28:57.00
74 Nichols, Leta JR Webb City 29:11.58
75 Trujillo, Merly SO Carthage 29:17.73 60
76 bishop, morganne FR Neosho 29:20.16 61
77 Luna, Allison SR Tahlequah 29:24.22 62
78 Kelley, Hannah JR Broken Arrow 29:28.74
79 Hernandez, Hania SO Carthage 29:38.00 63
80 Moore, Katie FR Tahlequah 29:55.37 64
81 Sudakova, Angelina SR Jenks 30:14.61
82 hutchins, kiana SO Neosho 30:17.38 65
83 Canady, Alyssa JR Columbus 30:36.26
84 Gonzalez, Odilia FR Carthage 30:57.55 66
85 Hannah, Rebekah SO Ozark 31:02.09
86 mejia, lessli SR Neosho 31:19.03 67
87 Vargas, Olivia SR Broken Arrow 31:31.98
88 Dreadfulwater, Stormi FR Tahlequah 31:45.53 68
89 Barnes, Emily JR Metro Christian 31:50.16
90 Lacroix, Carlee FR Branson 33:32.06
91 Canady, Miranda SO Columbus 33:44.33
92 Willis, Mallory SO Broken Arrow 34:25.57
93 Gallegos, Sarai FR McDonald County 35:10.44
94 Cott, Katie FR Branson 35:46.91
95 Beaman, Carissa FR Raymore-Peculiar 35:51.69 69
96 Herrera, Astrid SR Rogers Heritage 36:15.54 70
97 Fisher, Brooke SR Jenks 36:48.62
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Blue Valley West 22 1 2 4 7 8 12 16
Total Time: 1:50:04.17
Average: 22:00.84
2 Jenks 73 3 5 9 21 35 51 56
Total Time: 1:56:45.30
Average: 23:21.06
3 Rogers 104 14 15 17 28 30 41 44
Total Time: 2:00:40.91
Average: 24:08.19
4 Rogers Heritage 118 6 10 20 23 59 70
Total Time: 2:02:19.40
Average: 24:27.88
5 Bentonville 129 11 26 27 31 34
Total Time: 2:04:11.43
Average: 24:50.29
6 Webb City 135 13 24 25 36 37 45 57
Total Time: 2:04:51.42
Average: 24:58.29
7 Raymore-Peculiar 155 19 22 29 33 52 55 69
Total Time: 2:07:11.69
Average: 25:26.34
8 Joplin 189 18 32 40 49 50 58
Total Time: 2:11:28.27
Average: 26:17.66
9 Tahlequah 237 38 42 47 48 62 64 68
Total Time: 2:17:24.92
Average: 27:28.99
10 Carthage 266 43 46 54 60 63 66
Total Time: 2:21:10.90
Average: 28:14.18
11 Neosho 285 39 53 61 65 67
Total Time: 2:25:39.65
Average: 29:07.93
TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Southern Stampede XC Invitational - 9/20/2014
Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing
Joplin, MO
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dick, Joshua SO Bentonville 17:36.58 1
2 Wagner, Grant JR Manhattan 17:49.38
3 Levin, Ethan JR Manhattan 17:53.84
4 Bennett, Sam JR Norman North 17:58.98
5 Fulton, Mason SR Raymore-Peculiar 18:01.09 2
6 Davis, Tyler JR Fayetteville 18:03.24 3
7 Owen, Kimball SO Bentonville 18:10.47 4
8 Perkins, Will JR Lee's Summit West 18:15.56 5
9 Jennings, Alex SO Bentonville 18:27.36 6
10 Smith, Cole SO Bentonville 18:33.64 7
11 Pratt, Zander SO Lee's Summit West 18:40.04 8
12 Reuss, John SR Lee's Summit West 18:42.78 9
13 Manthey, Dillon SR Lee's Summit West 18:44.54 10
14 Henks, Seth SO Blue Springs South 18:45.18 11
15 Dawson, Zach SO Webb City 18:51.20 12
16 Fox, Chad SO Raymore-Peculiar 18:53.82 13
17 Keller, Seth SO Fayetteville 18:55.76 14
18 Bennett, Jordan SO Bentonville 18:57.08 15
19 Davis, Logan FR Lee's Summit West 18:57.64 16
20 Engle, Josh FR Lee's Summit 19:04.07 17
21 Schechinger, Kollin JR Blue Valley West 19:06.28 18
22 Sellars, Nathan SO Bentonville 19:11.86 19
23 Berens, Connor FR Lee's Summit West 19:13.75 20
24 Fisher, Reese JR Blue Valley West 19:18.80 21
25 Marsac, Jackson SR Lee's Summit 19:19.76 22
26 Brookshire, Sam SO Lee's Summit West 19:21.17 23
27 Martin, Trevor SR Lee's Summit 19:23.52 24
28 Breneman, Layne FR Lee's Summit 19:25.53 25
29 Heineman, Austin SO Lee's Summit 19:25.75 26
30 Cordero, Nick SO Rogers 19:31.30 27
31 LaChance, Daniel SO Bentonville 19:31.53 28
32 Wright, Shawn SO Raymore-Peculiar 19:33.61 29
33 Newnham, Nickolas SO Bentonville 19:35.14
34 Brabston, Will JR Blue Valley West 19:39.96 30
35 Fischer, Kyle JR Bentonville 19:45.87
36 Bemis, Shiloh SO Fayetteville 19:47.93 31
37 Crockett, Emerson JR Broken Arrow 19:48.13 32
38 Inge, Ethan JR Webb City 19:50.06 33
39 Blankenau, Nolan SO Manhattan 19:50.99
40 Trainer, Zach SR Blue Valley West 19:51.56 34
41 Bussen, Steven JR Lee's Summit 19:53.56 35
42 Gowan, Josh FR Blue Springs South 19:56.40 36
43 Walker, Wyatt FR Blue Springs South 19:57.22 37
44 Craig, Truman SO McDonald County 19:57.91 38
45 Willis, Luke JR Broken Arrow 20:00.75 39
46 Pratt, Zach FR Raymore-Peculiar 20:02.09 40
47 Seager, Kyle JR Blue Valley West 20:04.75 41
48 Slaney, Matt SR Blue Valley West 20:06.24 42
49 Ritchie, Caleb SR Blue Valley West 20:14.00 43
50 Rivera, Jonah SO Lee's Summit West 20:15.48
51 Trent, Tyler SO Blue Springs South 20:16.85 44
52 Brown, Jacob FR Lee's Summit 20:18.85 45
53 Campbell, Davis SO Lee's Summit 20:20.43
54 Williamson, Joseph SR Raymore-Peculiar 20:22.03 46
55 Coffman, Ian SR Lee's Summit West 20:22.35
56 Beebe, Michael JR Joplin 20:24.90 47
57 Swezy, Luke FR Lee's Summit West 20:25.89
58 cook, trenton FR Neosho 20:27.10 48
59 Frank, Simeon SO Webb City 20:29.97 49
60 Santillan, Jose JR McDonald County 20:30.15 50
61 Tavares, Luis SR Rogers 20:30.77 51
62 Losier, Jack FR Blue Valley West 20:36.47
63 Greek, Austin FR Webb City 20:38.24 52
64 Wood, Billy FR Blue Springs South 20:38.47 53
65 Guadarrama, Alex FR McDonald County 20:38.50 54
66 Puckett, Brad SR Lee's Summit 20:45.40
67 Sheridan, Zachary SO Fayetteville 20:46.14 55
68 King, James FR McDonald County 20:51.23 56
69 Wild, Nolan FR Raymore-Peculiar 20:56.44 57
70 Ruzicka, Will JR Broken Arrow 20:58.53 58
71 wilks, bob SO Neosho 20:59.05 59
72 Smith, Noah D. SO Rogers 20:59.23 60
73 Pettey, Fisher FR Carthage 21:02.36 61
74 Barton, Matt SR Raymore-Peculiar 21:03.25 62
75 Wade, Josiah JR Blue Springs South 21:03.99 63
76 Douthit, Jessi SO Broken Arrow 21:04.30 64
77 Van Becelaere, Josh FR Webb City 21:10.30 65
78 Cottle, Aedan FR Broken Arrow 21:11.79 66
79 Harrison, Liam JR Webb City 21:13.39 67
80 Raphael, Isaac SR Rogers 21:13.77 68
81 Langham, Nicholas SO Fayetteville 21:16.04 69
82 Hughes, Tyler FR Broken Arrow 21:19.44 70
83 Cook, C.J. JR Rogers Heritage 21:21.47 71
84 Reeves, Derek SO Hermitage 21:23.94 72
85 Starchman, Trenton FR Carthage 21:25.34 73
86 Butler, Blake FR Carthage 21:26.99 74
87 Bohren, Rob JR Tahlequah 21:36.00 75
88 Sutterfield, Griffin FR Broken Arrow 21:36.65 76
89 Kirkland, Quentin SO Bentonville 21:39.38
90 Palacious, Miguel SR Rogers Heritage 21:42.43 77
91 Bailey, Sean JR Rogers 21:47.47 78
92 Carlpenter, Collin SO Broken Arrow 21:47.95
93 Eberle, Brandon FR Broken Arrow 21:48.70
94 Jackson, Tiege SO Carl Junction 21:52.45
95 Santillan, Cesar JR McDonald County 21:53.71 79
96 Hughes, Hunter FR Blue Springs South 21:54.94 80
97 Stahl, Aiden JR Joplin 21:56.72 81
98 Bessette, Brendan FR Raymore-Peculiar 21:58.51
99 DeLaCruz, Saul JR McDonald County 21:59.15 82
100 Leppold, Michael SR Mountain Home 22:03.30 83
101 Kennefick, Cian SO Fayetteville 22:04.31 84
102 Lara, Jeff JR Rogers 22:05.16 85
103 McNeal, Jeff SR Metro Christian 22:07.74
104 Motazadi, Will SO McAuley Catholic 22:08.38
105 Kuechler, Harrison SR Webb City 22:12.68 86
106 Allison, Tristan FR Joplin 22:15.51 87
107 Worley, Royce SO Carthage 22:18.86 88
108 Jensen, Jonas SR Ozark 22:19.84
109 Matlock, Holden JR Mountain Home 22:20.68 89
110 Sedillos, Matthew JR McDonald County 22:24.53 90
111 Strouse, Jesse FR Hermitage 22:26.23 91
112 Stettes, Kaleb SO Webb City 22:26.85
113 Grey, Tyler FR Joplin 22:28.62 92
114 Taylor, Phillip FR Carthage 22:30.12 93
115 Feil, Leon SR Raymore-Peculiar 22:38.19
116 Savage, Brandon FR Tahlequah 22:41.30 94
117 Gibson, Luke SO Mountain Home 22:46.23 95
118 Kuechler, Riley JR Webb City 22:47.04
119 Korhn, Brandon FR Carl Junction 22:50.12
120 Blum, Otto SO Mountain Home 22:56.14 96
121 Hooper, Tyler SO Tahlequah 22:56.17 97
122 Mason, Parker SO Webb City 23:02.24
123 Gerstenberger, Peter SO Metro Christian 23:02.69
124 Allen, Harris FR Joplin 23:07.68 98
125 Cobleigh, Shane FR Lebanon 23:09.05
126 Buchanon, Brett JR Blue Springs South 23:13.35
127 ivey, brian SO Neosho 23:14.40 99
128 Biddle, Chauncey FR Hermitage 23:17.00 100
129 Cordova, Nathan JR Carthage 23:25.69 101
130 Brownell, Bryan FR Joplin 23:26.59 102
131 Maxfield, Taylor SO Rogers Heritage 23:31.18 103
132 Eggensperger, Ben SO Mountain Home 23:46.10 104
133 Bates, Zeke JR McDonald County 23:49.77
134 Gallegos, Elias JR McDonald County 23:59.89
135 Palacious, Gabriel SO Rogers Heritage 24:08.43 105
136 Schmidt, Aaron SO Tahlequah 24:13.57 106
137 Howe, Isaiah SO Lebanon 24:18.69
138 Fellers, Michael SR Hermitage 24:23.59 107
139 lauderdale, nick FR Neosho 24:27.57 108
140 Swinehart, Hayden JR Carthage 24:40.39 109
141 Zain, Blackwell SO Fayetteville 24:42.15 110
142 Yong, Chris JR Blue Springs South 24:50.68
143 Adams, William FR Lebanon 25:01.74
144 Hattey, Robert SO Carthage 25:05.64
145 Wallace, Noah SO Tahlequah 25:08.10 111
146 Moran, Aaron SO McAuley Catholic 25:10.66
147 Menendez, Byron SR Rogers 25:13.51 112
148 Cornog, Noah SO Rogers Heritage 25:21.56 113
149 Farr, Moses SO Lebanon 25:26.79
150 Sprinkle, Ethan FR Ozark 25:27.01
151 Jackson, Colt SR Joplin 26:01.98 114
152 McElfresh, Chad SO Raymore-Peculiar 26:34.93
153 wood, tristain SR Neosho 26:42.89 115
154 Fertic, Sion FR McDonald County 27:14.01
155 Ethington, Garrett JR Hermitage 29:18.56 116
156 Lawson, Marcus SO Carthage 29:24.81
157 Medellin, Jonathan SO Tahlequah 32:11.18 117
158 McGrew, Tyler JR Joplin 32:37.57
159 Mavis, Dakota SR Joplin 32:48.90
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bentonville 33 1 4 6 7 15 19 28
Total Time: 1:31:45.13
Average: 18:21.03
2 Lee's Summit West 48 5 8 9 10 16 20 23
Total Time: 1:33:20.56
Average: 18:40.12
3 Lee's Summit 114 17 22 24 25 26 35 45
Total Time: 1:36:38.63
Average: 19:19.73
4 Raymore-Peculiar 130 2 13 29 40 46 57 62
Total Time: 1:36:52.64
Average: 19:22.53
5 Blue Valley West 144 18 21 30 34 41 42 43
Total Time: 1:38:01.35
Average: 19:36.27
6 Fayetteville 172 3 14 31 55 69 84 110
Total Time: 1:38:49.11
Average: 19:45.83
7 Blue Springs South 181 11 36 37 44 53 63 80
Total Time: 1:39:34.12
Average: 19:54.83
8 Webb City 211 12 33 49 52 65 67 86
Total Time: 1:40:59.77
Average: 20:11.96
9 Broken Arrow 259 32 39 58 64 66 70 76
Total Time: 1:43:03.50
Average: 20:36.70
10 McDonald County 277 38 50 54 56 79 82 90
Total Time: 1:43:51.50
Average: 20:46.30
11 Rogers 284 27 51 60 68 78 85 112
Total Time: 1:44:02.54
Average: 20:48.51
12 Carthage 389 61 73 74 88 93 101 109
Total Time: 1:48:43.67
Average: 21:44.74
13 Joplin 405 47 81 87 92 98 102 114
Total Time: 1:50:13.43
Average: 22:02.69
14 Neosho 429 48 59 99 108 115
Total Time: 1:55:51.01
Average: 23:10.21
15 Mountain Home 467 83 89 95 96 104
Total Time: 1:53:52.45
Average: 22:46.49
16 Rogers Heritage 469 71 77 103 105 113
Total Time: 1:56:05.07
Average: 23:13.02
17 Tahlequah 483 75 94 97 106 111 117
Total Time: 1:56:35.14
Average: 23:19.03
18 Hermitage 486 72 91 100 107 116
Total Time: 2:00:49.32
Average: 24:09.87
TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Southern Stampede XC Invitational - 9/20/2014
Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing
Joplin, MO
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Women 5k Run CC College
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Martin, Lindsey JR Columbia College 17:34.22 1
2 Fader, Riley SO Columbia College 17:47.26 2
3 Werner, Michaela FR Ok. City U. 18:20.99 3
4 Moore, Sara SO Ok. City U. 18:36.68 4
5 Brown, Maddie FR Central Ok. 18:36.95 5
6 Johnson, Megan JR S.N.U. 18:39.96 6
7 Shultz, Emily JR Columbia College 18:45.39 7
8 Darby-McClure, Rileigh JR Ok. City U. 18:51.19 8
9 Sanders, Lee Anna SO William Woods Un. 18:58.09 9
10 Harrill, Taylor FR Ok. City U. 18:59.50 10
11 Schulte, Megan FR Mo. S.&T. 19:00.50 11
12 Brolaski, Samantha JR William Woods Un. 19:06.34 12
13 Pontikes, Kaitlin JR Ok. City U. 19:07.84 13
14 Boehlke, Madeline SO Ok. City U. 19:13.57 14
15 Miller, Makayla FR Central Ok. 19:15.24 15
16 Rutherford, Hannah FR William Woods Un. 19:15.89 16
17 Thompson, Monique JR Lincoln University 19:20.83 17
18 Bond, Deven FR Central Ok. 19:20.86 18
19 Speights, Kara FR Evangel University 19:21.83 19
20 Meng, Lindsey JR St. Mary 19:22.40 20
21 Buffum, Kelsey JR Southwestern 19:22.61 21
22 Gamboa, Ana SR St. Mary 19:23.03 22
23 Ortiz, Brianna SO Dallas Baptist Un. 19:25.87 23
24 Rachael, Ash SO Baker University 19:26.59 24
25 Holder, Torri FR Ozarks 19:27.82 25
26 Desantiago, Sabrina FR St. Gregory 19:28.52
27 Sarah, Hollis FR Baker University 19:29.50 26
28 Young, Grace FR William Woods Un. 19:30.70 27
29 Affleck, Mary JR McMurry University 19:36.03 28
30 Noble, Maggie SO Columbia College 19:39.83 29
31 Rich, Maci SO Ok. Christian 19:41.65 30
32 Jillian, Bensen SO Baker University 19:43.17 31
33 Cease, katie FR Central Ok. 19:43.75 32
34 Hammer, Layne SO Ok. Christian 19:44.41 33
35 Wall, Lexie FR Dallas Baptist Un. 19:44.58 34
36 Ibison, Ainsley FR Ok. Christian 19:45.91 35
37 Peery, Lauren JR McMurry University 19:45.92 36
38 Sharp, Sarah SO Ok. Wesleyan 19:48.63
39 Aitken, Grace FR Friends University 19:51.00 37
40 Parsons, Rebecca FR Dallas Baptist Un. 19:51.71 38
41 Hickman, Rebekah SO Central Ok. 19:52.10 39
42 Perona, Emily JR Evangel University 19:52.98 40
43 DeFrance, Kirsten FR McMurry University 19:54.35 41
44 LaPointe, Ashley FR Lindenwood 19:56.22 42
45 Brown, Raechel SR Ok. City U. 19:56.31 43
46 Montgomery, Julia JR Columbia College 19:56.33 44
47 Gee, Alexis SO St. Gregory 19:58.67
48 Snider, Sheri FR Central Ok. 19:58.99 45
49 Roy, Sydney FR Friends University 20:00.07 46
50 James, Lakresha JR S.N.U. 20:01.66 47
51 Edge, Aaryn JR Lindenwood 20:01.96 48
52 Chronister, Frances JR Mo. S.&T. 20:02.30 49
53 Deeken, Emily FR Columbia College 20:03.36 50
54 Brown, Bethany FR S.N.U. 20:03.55 51
55 Bungard, Carina JR Lindenwood 20:04.92 52
56 Patel, Janki SO S.L.C.P. 20:05.26 53
57 Bishop, Leah SO Hendrix College 20:05.32
58 Fields, Alyssa SR McMurry University 20:05.97 54
59 McCaul, Shannon FR Westminster College 20:07.70 55
60 Moreno, Lorena FR St. Mary 20:08.64 56
61 Wood, Allie SO Mo. S.&T. 20:08.65 57
62 Zimmerman, Brooke FR Friends University 20:12.36 58
63 Davis, Bethany SO Evangel University 20:13.25 59
64 Mullican, Dallas FR N.W.O.S.U. 20:13.31 60
65 Gibby, Claire FR Westminster College 20:14.36 61
66 Kurpjuweit, Sarah FR Cottey College 20:15.92 62
67 Campbell, Audrey FR Central Ok. 20:21.39 63
68 Fricke, Katelyn FR Mo. S.&T. 20:23.15 64
69 Carter, Jennifer JR Lindenwood 20:24.37 65
70 Binger, Brianna SO Cowley C.C. 20:26.57 66
71 Apperson, Alex SO William Woods Un. 20:27.21 67
72 Wimsatt, Tawnee SR Dallas Baptist Un. 20:28.51 68
73 Williams, Willomena SO Lincoln University 20:29.85 69
74 Urban, Brittany SO N.W.O.S.U. 20:30.18 70
75 Pollmann, Sarah JR S.L.C.P. 20:30.69 71
76 Iwanowski, Caitlin FR Evangel University 20:34.29 72
77 Brisso, Amanda SO Lindenwood 20:35.32 73
78 Kostyak, Chelsea FR Kansas Wesleyan Un. 20:35.63 74
79 Woods, Jessica FR Cowley C.C. 20:36.29 75
80 Dupiton, Angelique JR Dallas Baptist Un. 20:38.33 76
81 Fatten, Katelyn SO Bethel College 20:39.31 77
82 Autumn, Sifuentes FR Baker University 20:39.56 78
83 Zack, Madison FR Westminster College 20:41.07 79
84 Atkinson, Jennifer SR Dallas Baptist Un. 20:41.13 80
85 Stevens, Alisn SO Allen County C.C. 20:42.64
86 Lewis, Tara JR Ok. Christian 20:43.49 81
87 Smith, Alyson JR Mo. S.&T. 20:44.68 82
88 Brenda, McCollum FR Baker University 20:45.67 83
89 Gahr, Willow FR N.W.O.S.U. 20:46.29 84
90 Gamez, Rebeca SO Southwestern 20:48.49 85
91 Jones, Katie SO Ok. Christian 20:49.93 86
92 Davis, Rachel FR Columbia College 20:51.21 87
93 Gill, Lydia FR Dallas Baptist Un. 20:52.08 88
94 Ledesma, Jaedyn FR Cowley C.C. 20:52.27 89
95 Fires, Madison FR Hendrix College 20:52.70
96 Howard, Taylor FR Westminster College 20:54.93 90
97 Vonada, Bethany FR Friends University 21:01.58 91
98 Keeler, Jordan FR S.N.U. 21:02.86 92
99 Thompson, Jordan FR Mo. S.&T. 21:03.55 93
100 Garcia, Betzabeth FR Kansas Wesleyan Un. 21:06.39 94
101 Brown, Tiffany SR Dallas Baptist Un. 21:07.07
102 Ballinger, Megan SO Friends University 21:09.31 95
103 Wieder, Jamelyn SO Evangel University 21:14.98 96
104 Robles, Yoseline FR Evangel University 21:15.85 97
105 Balluch, Kelsey FR St. Mary 21:16.88 98
106 De La Cruz, Vanessa JR Southwestern 21:19.04 99
107 Caitlin, Apollo FR Baker University 21:20.27 100
108 Brandow, Jami FR William Woods Un. 21:20.46 101
109 Kirkland, Michaela FR Dallas Baptist Un. 21:21.15
110 Almarales, Kadijah FR S.N.U. 21:22.63 102
111 Harris, Wendy JR Southwestern 21:23.30 103
112 Alcorn, Emily JR Lindenwood 21:23.55 104
113 Smith, Ashely FR Southwestern 21:24.20 105
114 Welch, Haley JR Friends University 21:27.22 106
115 Johnson, Heather FR St. Gregory 21:29.98
116 Doughty, Leah SR McMurry University 21:30.84 107
117 Melillo, Samantha SO Friends University 21:31.65 108
118 Morton, Emily FR Ok. Christian 21:32.19 109
119 Hafner, Regina SR Bethel College 21:32.57 110
120 Sargent, Maria JR Ok. Christian 21:34.67 111
121 Ziara, McDowell FR Baker University 21:37.11 112
122 Cheney, Annie JR Ok. Wesleyan 21:37.82
123 Mendoza, Danielle FR Dallas Baptist Un. 21:41.93
124 Flores, Elyse FR Lindenwood 21:44.60 113
125 Amanda, Moody SO Baker University 21:46.46
126 Ramirez, Asiria JR Kansas Wesleyan Un. 21:48.97 114
127 Rose, Ebony JR Lincoln University 21:50.08 115
128 Srader, Kate SR S.N.U. 21:50.08 116
129 Elliott, Madalyn JR Mo. S.&T. 21:50.89 117
130 Czarnowsky, Brittny FR Bethel College 21:52.48 118
131 Gehring, Olivia JR Bethel College 21:55.65 119
132 Burley, Natasha SO Friends University 21:59.38
133 Palmer, Lovan JR Lincoln University 22:00.03 120
134 Cobb, Sarah SO Ok. Christian 22:01.61
135 Smith, Valerie SO Lindenwood 22:04.67
136 Defeo, Sophia FR St. Mary 22:09.38 121
137 Vance, Emily SO Evangel University 22:12.43 122
138 Nalley, Hannah FR Cowley C.C. 22:13.26 123
139 Brann, Allyssa FR St. Mary 22:15.54 124
140 Hundsdorfer, Jamie JR S.L.C.P. 22:17.20 125
141 Rose, Akeeba JR Lincoln University 22:20.28 126
142 Perona, Hannah FR Evangel University 22:24.37
143 Zerr, Jacey SO Friends University 22:24.75
144 Leif, Olivia FR Kansas Wesleyan Un. 22:26.60 127
145 Sawyer, Morgan JR S.N.U. 22:27.00 128
146 Pettijohn, Tiara FR Westminster College 22:28.28 129
147 Clark, Taylor SR N.W.O.S.U. 22:29.83 130
148 Manning, Jayci FR Cowley C.C. 22:29.87 131
149 Burns, Chase FR Cottey College 22:33.37 132
150 Chebet, Ruth FR Cottey College 22:34.12 133
151 Rauscher, Alexandra FR Westminster College 22:37.43 134
152 Newlin, Maggie JR Friends University 22:37.82
153 Toney, Lauren FR S.N.U. 22:40.31
154 Sawyer, Catherine FR S.N.U. 22:42.32
155 Gilbert, Elizabeth SR Dallas Baptist Un. 22:43.49
156 Hallman, Bekah FR Kansas Wesleyan Un. 22:47.57 135
157 Britian, Miranda JR Ozarks 22:53.64 136
158 Lester, Lindsay JR S.N.U. 22:54.05
159 Shelby, Stephens SO Baker University 22:54.67
160 Varney, Kiley FR Bethel College 22:57.62 137
161 Moore, Emily SO Bethel College 22:58.96 138
162 Swofford, Katie SR Ozarks 22:59.81 139
163 Teer, Hanna FR S.L.C.P. 23:00.09 140
164 Hoheisel, Tavia JR Ok. Christian 23:00.95
165 Ramirez-Aguilar, Daniell SO Hendrix College 23:04.96
166 Richards, Rachel UN Unattached X23:07.32
167 Beffa, Crystal FR Mo. S.&T. 23:07.34
168 Terry, Carissa JR McMurry University 23:09.66 141
169 Kibet, Aziza FR Cowley C.C. 23:12.06 142
170 Rachel, Campbell FR Baker University 23:15.93
171 Napoli, Alexandra FR Lindenwood 23:18.54
172 Hall, Taylor FR McMurry University 23:22.46 143
173 Swartz, Marisa FR Cottey College 23:24.76 144
174 Neal, Samantha FR N.W.O.S.U. 23:26.28 145
175 Loftine, Laura FR S.N.U. 23:34.24
176 Black, Rebecca FR N.W.O.S.U. 23:37.45 146
177 Boynton, Rashe JR Bethel College 23:47.51 147
178 Jefferson, Brooklyn FR Cowley C.C. 23:49.36 148
179 Roach, Danielle SR Ozarks 24:01.10 149
180 Chew, Bethany SR S.L.C.P. 24:02.91 150
181 Snyders, Alise FR S.L.C.P. 24:10.10 151
182 Weichman, Emily SO S.L.C.P. 24:23.46 152
183 Heun, Lindsay JR Ozarks 24:26.70 153
184 Tjon, Kellie FR Ok. Wesleyan 24:40.93
185 Barker, Juneille JR Lincoln University 25:08.42 154
186 Daymude, Shannah SO St. Gregory 25:08.42
187 Butler, Madison FR Kansas Wesleyan Un. 25:35.26 155
188 Russell, Macy SO S.L.C.P. 26:06.68
189 Roche, Hannah JR Ozarks 26:23.46 156
190 Tickler, Kayla FR Cottey College 26:30.08 157
191 Chesbrough, Allison SO Bethel College 26:31.10
192 Wabshaw, Lacey SR Ozarks 26:54.15 158
193 Belt, Sarah FR Evangel University 27:03.46
194 Bradfield, Grace SO Bethel College 27:11.93
195 Bricker, Lacey FR Ozarks 27:17.99
196 Spencer, Erika FR Lincoln University 28:00.58 159
197 urban, ashley JR N.W.O.S.U. 28:06.32 160
198 Emerich, Morgan SO Ozarks 28:29.75
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Oklahoma City University 38 3 4 8 10 13 14 43
Total Time: 1:33:56.20
Average: 18:47.24
2 Columbia College 83 1 2 7 29 44 50 87
Total Time: 1:33:43.03
Average: 18:44.61
3 Un. of Central Oklahoma 109 5 15 18 32 39 45 63
Total Time: 1:36:48.90
Average: 19:21.78
4 William Woods Un. 131 9 12 16 27 67 101
Total Time: 1:37:18.23
Average: 19:27.65
5 Dallas Baptist Un. 239 23 34 38 68 76 80 88
Total Time: 1:40:09.00
Average: 20:01.80
6 Baker University 242 24 26 31 78 83 100 112
Total Time: 1:40:04.49
Average: 20:00.90
7 Mo. University of S&T 263 11 49 57 64 82 93 117
Total Time: 1:40:19.28
Average: 20:03.86
8 Oklahoma Christian Un. 265 30 33 35 81 86 109 111
Total Time: 1:40:45.39
Average: 20:09.08
9 McMurry University 266 28 36 41 54 107 141 143
Total Time: 1:40:53.11
Average: 20:10.63
10 Lindenwood University 280 42 48 52 65 73 104 113
Total Time: 1:41:02.79
Average: 20:12.56
11 Evangel University 286 19 40 59 72 96 97 122
Total Time: 1:41:17.33
Average: 20:15.47
12 Southern Nazarene Un. 298 6 47 51 92 102 116 128
Total Time: 1:41:10.66
Average: 20:14.14
13 University of St. Mary 317 20 22 56 98 121 124
Total Time: 1:42:20.33
Average: 20:28.07
14 Friends University 327 37 46 58 91 95 106 108
Total Time: 1:42:14.32
Average: 20:26.87
15 Southwestern College 413 21 85 99 103 105
Total Time: 1:44:17.65
Average: 20:51.53
16 Westminster College 414 55 61 79 90 129 134
Total Time: 1:44:26.34
Average: 20:53.27
17 Lincoln University 447 17 69 115 120 126 154 159
Total Time: 1:46:01.07
Average: 21:12.22
18 Cowley C.C. 484 66 75 89 123 131 142 148
Total Time: 1:46:38.26
Average: 21:19.66
19 Northwestern Ok. St. Un. 489 60 70 84 130 145 146 160
Total Time: 1:47:25.90
Average: 21:29.18
20 St. Louis College of Phar 539 53 71 125 140 150 151 152
Total Time: 1:49:56.15
Average: 21:59.23
21 Kansas Wesleyan Un. 544 74 94 114 127 135 155
Total Time: 1:48:45.16
Average: 21:45.04
22 Bethel College 561 77 110 118 119 137 138 147
Total Time: 1:48:57.63
Average: 21:47.53
23 College of the Ozarks 602 25 136 139 149 153 156 158
Total Time: 1:53:49.07
Average: 22:45.82
24 Cottey College 628 62 132 133 144 157
Total Time: 1:55:18.25
Average: 23:03.65
TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Southern Stampede XC Invitational - 9/20/2014
Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing
Joplin, MO
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Men 8k Run CC College
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Martinez, Brian SO Highland C.C. 25:48.81 1
2 Leahey, Andrew SR S.N.U. 25:55.18 2
3 Weber, Anthony FR St. Mary 26:03.73 3
4 Stewart, Nicholas SO Lindenwood 26:08.18 4
5 McCulloch, Michael JR Columbia College 26:16.48 5
6 Sander, Devin JR Columbia College 26:29.18 6
7 Wilson, Kaleb FR William Woods Un. 26:30.96 7
8 Brown, Russell JR St. Mary 26:32.01 8
9 barrera, cruz JR Bacone College 26:34.86 9
10 Eduardo, Esquivel FR Baker University 26:35.74 10
11 Cernik, Colin SO Lindenwood 26:37.72 11
12 Whittaker, Josh SR St. Mary 26:37.74 12
13 Colglazier, Garrett SR St. Mary 26:39.16 13
14 Guerrero, Andres JR St. Mary 26:39.33 14
15 Maritiam, Hosea JR St. Gregory 26:52.36
16 Staebell, Travis SO Lindenwood 26:54.10 15
17 Colegrove, Devon SO Evangel University 26:55.72 16
18 Dowd, Michael SR McMurry University 26:58.83 17
19 Gunnar, Hayes JR Baker University 27:01.97 18
20 Warnke, Nick SR Southwestern 27:02.77 19
21 Quinones-Velez, Rey SO Highland C.C. 27:08.94 20
22 Parker, Taylor JR Southwestern 27:11.04 21
23 Skosky, Tommy SO Columbia College 27:14.71 22
24 Graham, John FR St. Mary 27:16.68 23
25 Carroll, Ronnie SO Highland C.C. 27:17.12 24
26 Corey, Matteson SO Baker University 27:18.15 25
27 Clowers, Blake SO William Woods Un. 27:26.88 26
28 Edmiston, Louis JR Kansas Wesleyan Un. 27:31.20 27
29 Gorham, Cody JR Columbia College 27:35.71 28
30 Jackson, Caleb JR Southwestern 27:36.12 29
31 Crouch, Blake FR Cowley C.C. 27:36.80 30
32 Scott, Jeffery JR Hendrix College 27:40.93 31
33 Hilario, Johnny SO Coffeyville C.C. 27:41.09 32
34 Tuebner, Glen FR Westminster College 27:42.69 33
35 Walsh, Shane SO Cowley C.C. 27:43.82 34
36 Boydstun, Jersey FR Southwestern 27:44.83 35
37 Perez, Christian FR Kansas Wesleyan Un. 27:48.47 36
38 Jamie, Steury SO Baker University 27:50.19 37
39 Rachford, Patrick JR St. Mary 27:52.48 38
40 Hatch, Brandon SR Southwestern 27:52.78 39
41 Tripp, Nathan SO Ok. Wesleyan 27:55.73
42 Bryan, Kole FR McMurry University 27:58.42 40
43 Joseph, Linder FR Baker University 27:59.80 41
44 Sherman, Jacob SO St. Mary 28:02.00
45 Edick, Trevor FR Evangel University 28:03.25 42
46 Andrew, Dare SO Baker University 28:04.49 43
47 Mitchell, Chris SO Ozarks 28:07.03 44
48 Buske, Kyle JR St. Mary 28:07.44
49 Vincent, Tadokoro JR Baker University 28:10.10 45
50 Conley, Abe SR St. Gregory 28:11.49
51 Scott, Corey FR Highland C.C. 28:14.37 46
52 Edwards, Jesse JR Westminster College 28:15.22 47
53 Gabrielson, Kyle FR William Woods Un. 28:15.33 48
54 Andrew, Emanuels SO Baker University 28:16.34
55 Weigel, Preston FR Coffeyville C.C. 28:17.85 49
56 Baxter, Dustin FR St. Gregory 28:18.21
57 Golian, Michael Paul FR Lindenwood 28:19.49 50
58 Weaks, Jacob FR Coffeyville C.C. 28:21.30 51
59 Cortez, Ricardo SR St. Mary 28:22.36
60 Dillard, Travis SR Ozarks 28:24.04 52
61 Pulsifer, Ryan UN Unattached X28:24.24
62 Affolder, Murphy FR S.L.C.P. 28:30.61 53
63 Patterson, Spenser SR McMurry University 28:32.97 54
64 Newman, Joseph FR Friends University 28:33.70 55
65 Schular, Austin FR St. Mary 28:39.26
66 Rummery, Brooks SO Friends University 28:40.24 56
67 Lindaman, Daniel SR Westminster College 28:42.95 57
68 Broomfield, Sterlin JR N.W.O.S.U. 28:44.28 58
69 Schmit, Reid SO William Woods Un. 28:47.59 59
70 coppedge, westley FR Bacone College 28:49.85 60
71 Lucero, Fernando FR Highland C.C. 28:51.29 61
72 Flores, Hector JR McMurry University 28:52.16 62
73 Johnson, Jermie FR St. Mary 28:53.55
74 Gould, John FR Neosho County C.C. 28:53.89
75 Peissner, Taylor JR Evangel University 29:04.70 63
76 Gregg, Keegan SO Southwestern 29:06.69 64
77 Woods, Ian SO Kansas Wesleyan Un. 29:07.15 65
78 Zaldivar, Derrick FR Highland C.C. 29:09.04 66
79 Meek, Cameron SO Hendrix College 29:12.89 67
80 Carter, Breithaupt SO Baker University 29:14.48
81 Porter, Steven SO Coffeyville C.C. 29:15.45 68
82 Suenram, Merritt FR S.N.U. 29:18.36 69
83 Robinson, Nick JR Kansas Wesleyan Un. 29:19.32 70
84 Burley, Maxwell SO Friends University 29:23.83 71
85 Hurst, Brandon FR N.W.O.S.U. 29:28.34 72
86 Hiser, Damien FR Friends University 29:28.65 73
87 Lidy, James SR S.L.C.P. 29:28.96 74
88 Adamson, Jonathan SO Coffeyville C.C. 29:30.03 75
89 Newman, Jacob FR Friends University 29:32.27 76
90 Tyll, Mike FR St. Mary 29:35.16
91 Evans, Jordan SO N.W.O.S.U. 29:38.16 77
92 Dimirsky, Jordan FR Coffeyville C.C. 29:40.12 78
93 Schenck, Seth FR Columbia College 29:42.09 79
94 Reyes, Manuel FR N.W.O.S.U. 29:42.10 80
95 Joshua, Bostick FR Baker University 29:42.47
96 Torres, Robert SO St. Gregory 29:43.04
97 Carpenter, Loyal FR Ozarks 29:48.36 81
98 Ward, Tim FR William Woods Un. 29:50.38 82
99 Voth, Caleb SR Evangel University 29:50.46 83
100 Andrews, Jordan JR Columbia College 29:53.60 84
101 Kulpinski, Phillip FR William Woods Un. 29:55.90 85
102 Davis, Dameon FR Ozarks 29:59.47 86
103 Phillips, Quinton FR Highland C.C. 29:59.56 87
104 Reed, Coner FR Highland C.C. 30:00.50
105 Pan, Yan SR S.L.C.P. 30:01.75 88
106 Huerta, Erasmo FR Ok. Wesleyan 30:06.94
107 Goertzen, Laird JR Bethel College 30:08.94
108 derek, pigsley FR Bacone College 30:14.30 89
109 Allen, Matt FR Kansas Wesleyan Un. 30:16.01 90
110 Loving, Skye JR Southwestern 30:19.83 91
111 Fleck, Tyler SO Coffeyville C.C. 30:21.09 92
112 Anders, Jacob FR Southwestern 30:21.71
113 Lau, Kelvin JR Lindenwood 30:22.81 93
114 Heim, Andrew SR Baker University 30:25.61
115 Chavez, Luis SO N.W.O.S.U. 30:27.72 94
116 Martinez, Jesus FR S.N.U. 30:27.97 95
117 Berry, Jason SR Kansas Wesleyan Un. 30:28.38 96
118 Delgado, Omar SO St. Mary 30:31.77
119 Roberts, Joel FR Cowley C.C. 30:32.98 97
120 Johnson, Kameron FR Kansas Wesleyan Un. 30:33.62 98
121 Goodman, Jake FR N.W.O.S.U. 30:34.60 99
122 Maxwell, Michael FR Ozarks 30:36.01 100
123 Harvey, Termaine SO Coffeyville C.C. 30:39.36
124 Lagunas, Zach FR Southwestern 30:40.57
125 Payton, Darren FR Neosho County C.C. 30:48.25
126 Townes, Andrew SR Ok. Wesleyan 30:49.18
127 Stanley, Isaac FR Southwestern 30:50.73
128 Janek, Blake FR McMurry University 30:57.27 101
129 Means, Andrew SR Friends University 31:05.06 102
130 Grisham, Tag SR Ozarks 31:05.08 103
131 Chambers, Dalton FR Cowley C.C. 31:11.76 104
132 Wacker, Christian JR Southwestern 31:19.76
133 Wade, Peyton SR Friends University 31:21.77 105
134 Briggs, Hunter SO Hendrix College 31:30.16 106
135 Wilson, Nathan FR Westminster College 31:31.26 107
136 Seraphin, Allen SO Coffeyville C.C. 31:38.58
137 Rogers, Tristan FR Coffeyville C.C. 31:51.75
138 Lyle, Jesse SO Friends University 31:52.60
139 Peace, Aaron FR Evangel University 32:04.35 108
140 Meyer, Kollin FR McMurry University 32:04.67 109
141 Daniels, Darius FR Kansas Wesleyan Un. 32:05.18
142 Young, Garrett SO Kansas Wesleyan Un. 32:07.33
143 Hlavenka, Devin SO Southwestern 32:11.68
144 Knowlton, James FR Evangel University 32:13.06 110
145 Wenger, Austin JR Ozarks 32:38.02 111
146 Shortt, Luke SO Coffeyville C.C. 32:38.24
147 dylan, harden FR Bacone College 32:40.84 112
148 Fox, Nathan FR Westminster College 32:48.26 113
149 Hodel, Kirk SO McMurry University 32:54.70 114
150 Pino, Carlos SO Highland C.C. 32:56.12
151 Jaeger, Fred JR S.L.C.P. 33:02.97 115
152 Jaeger, Peter JR S.L.C.P. 33:04.28 116
153 Jauregui, Anthony FR N.W.O.S.U. 33:17.68 117
154 Coleman, Duane FR Bethel College 33:18.83
155 Harris, Jack FR Ozarks 33:44.73
156 Todd, Anthony JR McMurry University 33:44.82
157 Martin, Stephen SO Ozarks 33:56.24
158 Keller, Drew FR Cowley C.C. 33:58.04 118
159 Salazar, Christian FR Highland C.C. 34:07.81
160 Polge, Romain JR Lindenwood 34:09.60 119
161 Dyer, Ryan SO Westminster College 34:40.85 120
162 Arnall, Austin FR Ozarks 34:43.68
163 Heap, Loren JR S.N.U. 34:51.40 121
164 steen, preston FR Bacone College 35:08.14 122
165 McCall, Andy JR Hendrix College 35:41.92 123
166 Douglas, Marcel SR Hendrix College 36:04.70 124
167 Hafner, James SR Evangel University 36:36.49 125
168 Gonzalez-Tabares, Carlos SO Highland C.C. 36:51.58
169 Mead, Richard JR S.N.U. 37:47.37 126
170 Moore, Benjamin SO Evangel University 38:27.74
171 Woodford, Spencer SR Westminster College 41:56.81 127
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 University of St. Mary 50 3 8 12 13 14 23 38
Total Time: 2:12:31.97
Average: 26:30.40
2 Baker University 131 10 18 25 37 41 43 45
Total Time: 2:16:45.85
Average: 27:21.17
3 Columbia College 140 5 6 22 28 79 84
Total Time: 2:17:18.17
Average: 27:27.64
4 Southwestern College 143 19 21 29 35 39 64 91
Total Time: 2:17:27.54
Average: 27:29.51
5 Highland C.C. 152 1 20 24 46 61 66 87
Total Time: 2:17:20.53
Average: 27:28.11
6 Lindenwood University 173 4 11 15 50 93 119
Total Time: 2:18:22.31
Average: 27:40.46
7 William Woods Un. 222 7 26 48 59 82 85
Total Time: 2:20:51.14
Average: 28:10.23
8 McMurry University 274 17 40 54 62 101 109 114
Total Time: 2:23:19.65
Average: 28:39.93
9 Coffeyville C.C. 275 32 49 51 68 75 78 92
Total Time: 2:23:05.73
Average: 28:37.15
10 Kansas Wesleyan Un. 288 27 36 65 70 90 96 98
Total Time: 2:24:02.15
Average: 28:48.43
11 Evangel University 312 16 42 63 83 108 110 125
Total Time: 2:25:58.48
Average: 29:11.70
12 Friends University 331 55 56 71 73 76 102 105
Total Time: 2:25:38.69
Average: 29:07.74
13 Westminster College 357 33 47 57 107 113 120 127
Total Time: 2:29:00.38
Average: 29:48.08
14 College of the Ozarks 363 44 52 81 86 100 103 111
Total Time: 2:26:54.91
Average: 29:22.99
15 Northwestern.Ok. St. Un. 381 58 72 77 80 94 99 117
Total Time: 2:28:00.61
Average: 29:36.12
16 Cowley C.C. 383 30 34 97 104 118
Total Time: 2:31:03.40
Average: 30:12.68
17 Bacone College 392 9 60 89 112 122
Total Time: 2:33:27.99
Average: 30:41.60
18 Southern Nazarene Un. 413 2 69 95 121 126
Total Time: 2:38:20.28
Average: 31:40.06
19 St. Louis College of Phar 446 53 74 88 115 116
Total Time: 2:34:08.57
Average: 30:49.72
20 Hendrix College 451 31 67 106 123 124
Total Time: 2:40:10.60
Average: 32:02.12
TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Southern Stampede XC Invitational - 9/20/2014
Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing
Joplin, MO
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Women 5k Run CC University
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Scott, Dominique JR Arkansas 16:32.78 1
2 Klenke, Shannon SR Arkansas 16:58.52 2
3 Langley, Clara FR University of Tulsa 17:05.04 3
4 Tretbar, Brittany FR Oklahoma 17:05.83 4
5 Ariaza, Elena SO Oklahoma 17:07.27 5
6 Robison, Diane JR Arkansas 17:09.10 6
7 Ward, Regan SO Arkansas 17:12.22 7
8 Reina, Valerie SO Arkansas 17:15.12 8
9 Schrader, Kelsey FR Arkansas 17:15.70 9
10 Taylor, Stacie FR University of Tulsa 17:15.90 10
11 Kamilos, Jessica UN Unattached X17:20.07
12 Krieg, Brandi SO University of Tulsa 17:22.78 11
13 Cockram, Natasha SO University of Tulsa 17:31.35 12
14 Lee, Nicole FR University of Tulsa 17:33.06 13
15 Mohler, Samantha SO Arkansas 17:37.34 14
16 Harris, Emily SO M.S.S.U. 17:43.45 15
17 Lopez, Olivia FR University of Tulsa 17:45.58 16
18 Belisle, Kaitlyn SR M.S.S.U. 17:54.46 17
19 Bearss, Anna FR University of Tulsa 17:54.85 18
20 Wallace, Belle FR Oklahoma 17:59.77 19
21 Medearis, Danielle FR University of Tulsa 18:02.62
22 DeVries, Hannah JR Pittsburg St. 18:03.52 20
23 Eastin, Dora SR M.S.S.U. 18:05.33 21
24 Langley, Carli JR Southern Ar. 18:06.24 22
25 Ruiz, Gabby SR Midwestern St. 18:08.00 23
26 Emberton, Kindra JR M.S.S.U. 18:08.86 24
27 Torres, Rubi SR Newman University 18:08.87 25
28 Crumblish, Chandler FR Arkansas 18:14.30
29 Flores, Ashley UN Unattached X18:14.94
30 McKee, Kelsey SO Oklahoma 18:16.04 26
31 Krezonoski, Michelle FR Midwestern St. 18:18.11 27
32 Perry, Bryce SO Oklahoma 18:27.71 28
33 Allen, LeAnne JR East Central Un. 18:30.29 29
34 Rayas, Cashlee SO Dallas Baptist Un. 18:31.14 30
35 Ney, Virginia SO Southern Ar. 18:35.31 31
36 Kiblinger, Elizabeth FR Maryville 18:36.49 32
37 Roberson, Dana JR M.S.S.U. 18:37.51 33
38 O'Hare, Olivia FR University of Tulsa 18:38.72
39 Gray, Sierra SO M.S.S.U. 18:39.92 34
40 Krezonoski, Kim FR Midwestern St. 18:40.78 35
41 Mace, Abbey FR Oklahoma 18:41.97 36
42 Meza, Marisa FR East Central Un. 18:42.99 37
43 Adams, Brittany FR Midwestern St. 18:44.72 38
44 Mengwasser, Adelene JR M.S.S.U. 18:47.17 39
45 Rienbolt, Katren FR Pittsburg St. 18:49.67 40
46 Ramirez, Emma SR Midwestern St. 18:54.84 41
47 Kirby, Lizzy SO M.S.S.U. 18:58.59
48 Meade, Glynnis SR Dallas Baptist Un. 19:00.33 42
49 Rayas, Sarah SR Dallas Baptist Un. 19:01.05 43
50 Fernald, Sophia FR Oklahoma 19:02.28 44
51 Peterson, Becca FR Dallas Baptist Un. 19:03.05 45
52 Moase, Alex SR Pittsburg St. 19:05.86 46
53 Geschwentner, Kelsea SR Fort Smith 19:06.31 47
54 Norris, Jordan FR Oklahoma 19:12.83
55 Lopez, Ana FR Midwestern St. 19:13.21 48
56 Munoz, Kristaly FR Dallas Baptist Un. 19:13.63 49
57 Kendrick, Cassy UN Unattached X19:13.98
58 Denton, Paige FR Pittsburg St. 19:14.23 50
59 White, Paige SO Pittsburg St. 19:14.34 51
60 Germaine, ReGina SR East Central Un. 19:14.55 52
61 Taylor, Haley JR Rogers St. 19:16.24 53
62 Sato, Carissa FR Dallas Baptist Un. 19:20.44 54
63 Dougherty, Christi JR Rogers St. 19:23.06 55
64 Roberts, Kelly SR M.S.S.U. 19:24.55
65 Dees, Angela FR Midwestern St. 19:26.73 56
66 Flores, Samantha FR East Central Un. 19:26.84 57
67 DeRoin, Ashtyn FR Rogers St. 19:30.78 58
68 Trejo, Lucia SR Midwestern St. 19:31.44
69 Terrell, Emily FR Newman University 19:34.20 59
70 Gibbs, Lauren FR Oklahoma 19:35.52
71 Bartelsmeyer, Kayla SO M.S.S.U. 19:36.16
72 Heidenburg, Madison FR Oklahoma 19:38.33
73 Salazar, Anna JR Dallas Baptist Un. 19:38.82 60
74 Mack, Cara SO Midwestern St. 19:39.78
75 Chavarria, Danielle SR Midwestern St. 19:41.26
76 Taylor, Olivia SO Oklahoma 19:41.70
77 Lombardi, Michaela FR East Central Un. 19:43.15 61
78 Bareford, Rachel FR Drury University 19:46.54 62
79 Reynnells, Lauren FR Dallas Baptist Un. 19:49.76
80 Holstein, Hannah SO Fort Smith 19:51.27 63
81 Foley, Ashlynne FR Southern Ar. 19:54.02 64
82 Carter, Katy JR Fort Smith 19:57.31 65
83 Simmons, Mary FR Arkansas Tech Un. 19:57.58 66
84 Danaher, Shannon SO Pittsburg St. 20:00.43 67
85 Barton, Jessie FR Drury University 20:01.34 68
86 Crawford, McKayla SO Newman University 20:05.26 69
87 Eckhoff, Justine SR Maryville 20:06.12 70
88 Gourd, Andi SO Rogers St. 20:11.61 71
89 Swart, Jennifer SO East Central Un. 20:16.85 72
90 Mukweyi, Diana FR Southern Ar. 20:18.56 73
91 Willoughby, Olivia FR Drury University 20:21.60 74
92 Salinas, Maira FR Midwestern St. 20:22.77
93 Greene, Carlin SO Pittsburg St. 20:23.43 75
94 Jalomo, Olivia SO Rogers St. 20:24.90 76
95 Lucero, Kimberly SO East Central Un. 20:26.04 77
96 Thompson, Hunter SO Rogers St. 20:28.48 78
97 Butcher-Spellman, Cora FR M.S.S.U. 20:28.73
98 Price, Ashley JR Southern Ar. 20:32.05 79
99 Markley, Mary FR Southern Ar. 20:33.33 80
100 Wiegmann, Kari FR Maryville 20:33.83 81
101 Chavez, Mia UN Unattached X20:33.90
102 Lappe, Amanda FR Maryville 20:34.57 82
103 Flippo, Natalie SO Fort Smith 20:35.03 83
104 Dunn, Cate SR Pittsburg St. 20:36.11
105 Sebold, Hannah JR Drury University 20:37.23 84
106 Boroughs, Jenny JR Newman University 20:39.15 85
107 Beavers, Michelle JR Southern Ar. 20:39.63 86
108 Baulier, Morgan SO Oklahoma 20:40.37
109 Tobias, Hannah FR Rogers St. 20:41.93 87
110 McGlaughlin, Johnna FR Drury University 20:43.21 88
111 Tomanek, Caroline FR Drury University 20:45.13 89
112 Fagan, Krysten FR Fort Smith 20:50.65 90
113 Hartnett, Sam FR Maryville 20:51.22 91
114 Jackson, Jasmine FR Fort Smith 20:52.78 92
115 Humphrey, Lydia SR Fort Smith 20:55.79 93
116 Hartnett, Dani FR Maryville 20:57.93 94
117 Brecht, Dani SR Fort Smith 21:00.66
118 Wills, Kenzie SO Newman University 21:07.48 95
119 Hutchinson, Lindsey FR Drury University 21:09.49 96
120 Mendez, Karen SO East Central Un. 21:26.97
121 Gillispie, Hailey FR Rogers St. 21:28.45
122 Ferguson, Brittney SO East Central Un. 21:29.99
123 Coss, Taylor SO East Central Un. 21:39.37
124 Montgomery, Hannah JR Drury University 21:42.24
125 Valente, Maria FR Arkansas Tech Un. 21:43.33 97
126 Chavez, Isabella FR Fort Smith 21:44.69
127 Johnson, Brenna FR Southern Ar. 21:50.66
128 Crewse, Kendra SO Newman University 21:52.92 98
129 Melly, Levin SO Newman University 21:57.36 99
130 Whitehead, Mattie FR Southern Ar. 22:03.63
131 Burroughs, Macy FR Arkansas Tech Un. 22:07.96 100
132 Urioste, Jasmin SO Arkansas Tech Un. 22:08.70 101
133 Clear, Allie FR Drury University 22:09.01
134 Buckner, Jocelyn FR Rogers St. 22:10.33
135 Soap, Mahalia FR Southern Ar. 22:13.76
136 McGuffee, Jessica FR Southern Ar. 22:16.07
137 Hoskins, Jordyn FR Drury University 22:23.30
138 Duncan, Meagan SO Arkansas Tech Un. 22:24.98 102
139 Huck, Racheal FR Maryville 22:32.09 103
140 Borengasser, Sarah FR Arkansas Tech Un. 22:34.80 104
141 Gladden, Kolleen FR Pittsburg St. 22:37.73
142 Charles, Claudia FR Southern Ar. 22:42.94
143 Abdus Samad, Afia FR Arkansas Tech Un. 22:48.95 105
144 Jamison, Leah SO Southern Ar. 22:54.98
145 Taff, Hannah SO East Central Un. 23:09.39
146 Morgan, Corrine FR Maryville 23:24.86
147 Mayfield, Jaycee SO Fort Smith 25:18.00
148 Jarman, Deidra FR Maryville 25:55.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 U. of Arkansas @ Fayette 24 1 2 6 7 8 9 14
Total Time: 1:25:07.74
Average: 17:01.55
2 University of Tulsa 49 3 10 11 12 13 16 18
Total Time: 1:26:48.13
Average: 17:21.63
3 University of Oklahoma 82 4 5 19 26 28 36 44
Total Time: 1:28:56.62
Average: 17:47.33
4 Missouri Southern St. Un. 110 15 17 21 24 33 34 39
Total Time: 1:30:29.61
Average: 18:05.93
5 Midwestern State Universi 164 23 27 35 38 41 48 56
Total Time: 1:32:46.45
Average: 18:33.29
6 Pittsburg State Universit 207 20 40 46 50 51 67 75
Total Time: 1:34:27.62
Average: 18:53.53
7 Dallas Baptist Un. 209 30 42 43 45 49 54 60
Total Time: 1:34:49.20
Average: 18:57.84
8 East Central Un. 236 29 37 52 57 61 72 77
Total Time: 1:35:37.82
Average: 19:07.57
9 Southern Arkansas Un. 269 22 31 64 73 79 80 86
Total Time: 1:37:26.18
Average: 19:29.24
10 Rogers State University 313 53 55 58 71 76 78 87
Total Time: 1:38:46.59
Average: 19:45.32
11 Newman University 333 25 59 69 85 95 98 99
Total Time: 1:39:34.96
Average: 19:55.00
12 U. of Ar. @ Fort Smith 348 47 63 65 83 90 92 93
Total Time: 1:40:20.57
Average: 20:04.12
13 Maryville University 356 32 70 81 82 91 94 103
Total Time: 1:40:42.23
Average: 20:08.45
14 Drury University 376 62 68 74 84 88 89 96
Total Time: 1:41:29.92
Average: 20:17.99
15 Arkansas Tech Un. 466 66 97 100 101 102 104 105
Total Time: 1:48:22.55
Average: 21:40.51
TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Southern Stampede XC Invitational - 9/20/2014
Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing
Joplin, MO
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Men 8k Run CC University
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schott, Eric SR M.S.S.U. 24:32.13 1
2 Koskey, Peter JR Ok. City U. 24:49.13 2
3 Burcham, Jacob SO Oklahoma 24:49.96 3
4 Hogston, Will JR Oklahoma 24:52.92 4
5 Bahreini, Arya JR Ok. City U. 25:02.39 5
6 Mountford, Dave SO Ok. City U. 25:13.05 6
7 Graf, Eric SO Oklahoma 25:19.28 7
8 Webster, Andrew SR M.S.S.U. 25:23.58 8
9 Eidson, Cale SR East Central Un. 25:24.30 9
10 Eke, Allen JR Oklahoma 25:25.71 10
11 Pacheco Orozco, Juan Joe JR East Central Un. 25:28.75 11
12 Roderique, Adam FR University of Tulsa 25:30.39 12
13 Matko, Csaba FR Ok. City U. 25:32.27 13
14 Deir, Alex SR Oklahoma 25:32.28 14
15 Rush, William SO M.S.S.U. 25:35.55 15
16 Wankel, Malcolm SR Oklahoma 25:35.60 16
17 Harvey, Baylor SO Rogers St. 25:37.91 17
18 Smith, Kirk FR University of Tulsa 25:38.81 18
19 Bogina, Austin JR Pittsburg St. 25:41.00 19
20 Mora, Richard SO East Central Un. 25:42.07 20
21 Todd, Adrian SR M.S.S.U. 25:46.75 21
22 Wardwell, Kyle JR Ok. City U. 25:47.74 22
23 Montoya, Pedro FR Allen County C.C. 25:50.13 23
24 Morris, Trenton SR Mo. S.&.T. 25:53.98 24
25 Artis, Brock SO Allen County C.C. 25:56.47 25
26 Keirns, Bryant JR Ok. Christian 25:59.66 26
27 Briska, Kaspars SR East Central Un. 26:05.55 27
28 Elmore, Dallas FR University of Tulsa 26:10.09 28
29 Wooldridge, Colton SR M.S.S.U. 26:14.03 29
30 Allen, Anthony FR Maryville 26:14.82 30
31 McDonnell, Jake FR University of Tulsa 26:18.58 31
32 Rodgers, Andrew SO Pittsburg St. 26:19.24 32
33 Conn, Alex FR Pittsburg St. 26:20.55 33
34 Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenz SO Ok. City U. 26:20.85 34
35 Mason, Alex SR M.S.S.U. 26:21.86 35
36 Boyle, Zach JR Maryville 26:26.07 36
37 Wallace, Jacob SO Newman University 26:27.94 37
38 Craven, Austin SO Drury University 26:29.35 38
39 Gillock, Sisay FR Ok. Christian 26:30.94 39
40 Vercoe-Curtis, Michael FR Ok. City U. 26:35.34 40
41 Powers, Mason JR Southern Ar. 26:38.78 41
42 Kromminga, Colby SO Pittsburg St. 26:39.31 42
43 Nasu, Taylor JR East Central Un. 26:40.15 43
44 Wright, Brian SO Pittsburg St. 26:42.28 44
45 Stark, Connor JR Pittsburg St. 26:42.72 45
46 Stocker, Kyle JR Mo. S.&.T. 26:43.12 46
47 Martin, Nick FR Newman University 26:44.07 47
48 Deposki, Danny JR Mo. S.&.T. 26:44.52 48
49 Salvano, Steven FR University of Tulsa 26:45.63 49
50 Throckmorton, Austin FR Pittsburg St. 26:47.29 50
51 Helton, Jamen SO Drury University 26:50.59 51
52 Coriz, Marchez SO Rogers St. 26:51.48 52
53 Brittain, Jeremy FR Allen County C.C. 26:58.73 53
54 Yates, Anthony SO Pittsburg St. 27:01.40
55 Mugisha, Ruganza SR East Central Un. 27:04.25 54
56 Moore, Andy FR Maryville 27:05.67 55
57 Thompson, Talon SR Pittsburg St. 27:07.45
58 Crabtree, Connor FR Mo. S.&.T. 27:09.67 56
59 Bean, Ren SO Pittsburg St. 27:10.47
60 Smelser, Drake SO M.S.S.U. 27:11.30 57
61 Lytle, Matt JR Drury University 27:12.99 58
62 Medrano, Salvador UN Unattached X27:17.76
63 Kenneson, Joey JR Newman University 27:19.62 59
64 Biwott, Titus FR East Central Un. 27:25.08 60
65 Villa, Tristyn FR Newman University 27:25.65 61
66 Immenschuh, Connor SO Allen County C.C. 27:26.18 62
67 Blake, Tayler UN Unattached X27:26.47
68 Adams, MeShach FR Allen County C.C. 27:27.21 63
69 Wallace, Chris SO Southern Ar. 27:29.35 64
70 Spears, Trail SO Allen County C.C. 27:29.36 65
71 Fox, Cody FR Southern Ar. 27:29.43 66
72 Lodge, Gabriel FR M.S.S.U. 27:32.67
73 Bindner, Joe FR Mo. S.&.T. 27:33.96 67
74 Reyes, Oscar SR Rogers St. 27:33.96 68
75 Baxter, Tyler SO East Central Un. 27:34.32
76 Smith-Sutton, Dylan JR Ok. City U. 27:35.49
77 Lenihan, Grady FR Pittsburg St. 27:36.22
78 Southwick, Ben FR M.S.S.U. 27:37.45
79 Chorma, Steven FR M.S.S.U. 27:37.54
80 Perez, Eric FR Southern Ar. 27:38.46 69
81 Marchman, Chris JR Mo. S.&.T. 27:38.65 70
82 Swink, Hunter JR Ok. City U. 27:39.25
83 Durrill, Evan SO Ok. Christian 27:40.31 71
84 Armstrong, Matt JR Drury University 27:40.79 72
85 Koscinski, Jonathan UN Unattached X27:47.16
86 Powers, Jake SR Dallas Baptist Un. 27:50.12 73
87 Mitchell, Miles SR East Central Un. 27:53.14
88 McKinney, Calvin FR Fort Smith 27:56.10 74
89 Najman, Ben FR Allen County C.C. 27:56.95 75
90 Pogue, Joel JR Southern Ar. 27:57.33 76
91 Prescott, Logan SO Drury University 27:57.34 77
92 Ryan, Jeremy FR Drury University 27:57.36 78
93 Uhrich, Tyler FR Maryville 27:58.04 79
94 Shepherd, Kirby SR Southern Ar. 28:00.36 80
95 Figueroa, Noel SO East Central Un. 28:01.33
96 Sutton, Mark SO Newman University 28:02.82 81
97 Weber, Kenton FR Newman University 28:04.92 82
98 Dyson, Garrett JR Rogers St. 28:05.38 83
99 East, Scott SO Fort Smith 28:07.44 84
100 Goertzen, Daniel FR Mo. S.&.T. 28:07.70 85
101 Daniel, Mitch SO Drury University 28:09.00 86
102 Way, Ryan FR Drury University 28:13.48
103 Pevril, Daniel SR Southern Ar. 28:18.18 87
104 Boys, Nathan SO Mo. S.&.T. 28:20.06
105 Smith, Chandler SR Rogers St. 28:21.44 88
106 Thompson, Blake JR Ok. Christian 28:22.22 89
107 Brecht, Ian SR Fort Smith 28:25.86 90
108 Galindo, Jesus FR Fort Smith 28:27.11 91
109 Hartzell, Ethan FR Pittsburg St. 28:28.55
110 Moore, Brandon FR Mo. S.&.T. 28:30.47
111 Hernandez, Raul FR Southern Ar. 28:32.14
112 Mendez, Mariano JR Fort Smith 28:35.80 92
113 Driskill, Daniel FR Allen County C.C. 28:36.43
114 Henson, Tyler FR Maryville 28:36.86 93
115 Hambrick, Zach JR Newman University 28:37.72 94
116 Louvet, Robin FR Maryville 28:41.16 95
117 Wright, Devan FR Maryville 28:46.33 96
118 Zitting, Ethan FR Maryville 28:47.89
119 McKinley, Josh FR Maryville 28:49.61
120 Hale, Joseph SR Dallas Baptist Un. 28:52.92 97
121 Grinnan, Samuel SR Southern Ar. 28:53.41
122 Reading, Elijah FR Southern Ar. 29:00.10
123 Lobley, Emory FR Ok. Christian 29:02.61 98
124 Towns, Reid FR Dallas Baptist Un. 29:08.53 99
125 Kellner, Zach SO Drury University 29:11.80
126 Carranza, Isai JR Fort Smith 29:16.13 100
127 Henry, Sam JR Ok. City U. 29:21.67
128 Rhodes, Mason FR Fort Smith 29:25.25 101
129 Abernathy, Kevin JR Drury University 29:32.24
130 Elbert, Travis FR M.S.S.U. 29:34.10
131 Carbaugh, Conrad FR East Central Un. 29:34.79
132 Greenlee, Mitchell FR Allen County C.C. 29:41.98
133 Alexander, Ryan FR Rogers St. 29:42.58 102
134 Fox, Coty FR Rogers St. 29:46.31 103
135 Carter, Ian SO Fort Smith 29:46.38
136 Howe, Ryan FR Mo. S.&.T. 29:50.69
137 Calderon, Martin SR Newman University 29:58.29
138 Smith, Trent SR Dallas Baptist Un. 29:58.77 104
139 Taylor, Trey FR Rogers St. 30:12.81
140 Moody, Olin FR Dallas Baptist Un. 30:20.38 105
141 Byrley, Christian FR Drury University 30:21.03
142 Biles, Caleb FR East Central Un. 30:21.85
143 Gonzalez, Ismael SO Southern Ar. 30:28.67
144 Spotts, Kyle FR Newman University 30:29.70
145 Cate, Tanner FR Ok. Christian 30:34.95 106
146 Fuller, Michael FR Dallas Baptist Un. 30:38.16 107
147 Gonzales, Josh FR Dallas Baptist Un. 30:43.35 108
148 Powers, Joshua FR Dallas Baptist Un. 30:43.74
149 Knight, Alexander SO Ok. City U. 30:52.05
150 Mitchell, Mike SO Dallas Baptist Un. 30:56.78
151 Winger, Zach JR Dallas Baptist Un. 31:19.88
152 Trammell, Trent SR Dallas Baptist Un. 31:21.11
153 Wiedel, Chase UN Unattached X35:57.20
154 Le, Cuong JR Newman University 36:26.21
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 University of Oklahoma 38 3 4 7 10 14 16
Total Time: 2:06:00.15
Average: 25:12.03
2 Oklahoma City University 48 2 5 6 13 22 34 40
Total Time: 2:06:24.58
Average: 25:16.92
3 Missouri Southern St. Un. 74 1 8 15 21 29 35 57
Total Time: 2:07:32.04
Average: 25:30.41
4 East Central Un. 110 9 11 20 27 43 54 60
Total Time: 2:09:20.82
Average: 25:52.17
5 University of Tulsa 138 12 18 28 31 49
Total Time: 2:10:23.50
Average: 26:04.70
6 Pittsburg State Universit 170 19 32 33 42 44 45 50
Total Time: 2:11:42.38
Average: 26:20.48
7 Allen County C.C. 226 23 25 53 62 63 65 75
Total Time: 2:13:38.72
Average: 26:43.75
8 Mo. University of S&T 241 24 46 48 56 67 70 85
Total Time: 2:14:05.25
Average: 26:49.05
9 Newman University 285 37 47 59 61 81 82 94
Total Time: 2:16:00.10
Average: 27:12.02
10 Maryville University 293 30 36 55 79 93 95 96
Total Time: 2:16:21.46
Average: 27:16.30
11 Drury University 296 38 51 58 72 77 78 86
Total Time: 2:16:11.06
Average: 27:14.22
12 Rogers State University 308 17 52 68 83 88 102 103
Total Time: 2:16:30.17
Average: 27:18.04
13 Southern Arkansas Un. 316 41 64 66 69 76 80 87
Total Time: 2:17:13.35
Average: 27:26.67
14 Oklahoma Christian Un. 323 26 39 71 89 98 106
Total Time: 2:17:35.74
Average: 27:31.15
15 U. of Ar. @ Fort Smith 431 74 84 90 91 92 100 101
Total Time: 2:21:32.31
Average: 28:18.47
16 Dallas Baptist Un. 478 73 97 99 104 105 107 108
Total Time: 2:26:10.73
Average: 29:14.15
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·379705 views
|