|
Our Media/Results from Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - Chile Pepper Cross Country FestivalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Sep 28th 2015, 8:26pm
Website:Click here Results by: Prime Time Timing Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival - 10/2/2015
Agri Park, Fayetteville, AR
College Women's 5000m
=================================================================================
Name Team Time Pts
=================================================================================
1 Dominique Scott University of Arkansas-1763 16:07.18 1
2 Devin Clark University of Arkansas-1763 16:28.56 2
3 Kelsey Bruce Dallas Baptist University-2229 16:34.02 1
4 Alexandria Hackett Abilene Christian University-2130 16:36.22 3
5 Kaitlin Flattmann University of Arkansas-1763 16:38.81 4
6 Regan Ward University of Arkansas-1763 16:39.98 5
7 Leanne Pompeani Iowa Central Community College-1658 16:43.08 2
8 Kelsey Schrader University of Arkansas-1763 16:45.20 6
9 Emma Huston Drake University Women-2075 16:48.09 7
10 Jocelyn Caro Texas Tech Univ-1970 16:48.41 8
11 Diana Garcia-Munoz Abilene Christian University-2130 16:51.51 9
12 Ewa Zaborowska Harding University-1666 16:54.37 3
13 Valerie Reina University of Arkansas-1763 16:54.59 10
14 Aly Coughlin Tarleton State University-2199 16:57.92 4
15 ELIZABETH LUCKEL Southwest Baptist University -2360 16:59.08 5
16 Krista Maguire Drake University Women-2075 17:00.63 11
17 Safee Belbina University of Arkansas-1763 17:01.53 12
18 Abbey Dixon Arkansas State University-1956 17:03.57 13
19 Ann Miller Colorado School of Mines -2261 17:03.89 6
20 Nikki Hiltz University of Arkansas-1763 17:04.48
21 Lauren Ogg Creighton-2295 17:04.56 14
22 Sydney Brown University of Arkansas-1763 17:06.16
23 Rachel Baptista University of Tulsa-2426 17:06.86 15
24 Jasmine Torres Texas Tech Univ-1970 17:07.44 16
25 Clara Langley University of Tulsa-2426 17:11.91 17
26 Katie Nelson University of Montevallo-2264 17:13.44 7
27 Sidney Hirsch Wichita State University-1741 17:14.59 18
28 Noora Wallenius Arkansas Little Rock-2391 17:14.78 19
29 Rachel Nichwitz University of Arkansas-1763 17:14.90
30 Abby Hoover Oklahoma Baptist University -2405 17:18.08 8
31 Rebekah Topham Wichita State University-1741 17:20.58 20
32 Michaela Hackett Abilene Christian University-2130 17:21.95 21
33 Rebecca Ulrich University of Southern Miss-2248 17:23.16 22
34 Lydia Mato Barton Community College-2017 17:23.41 9
35 Stacie Taylor University of Tulsa-2426 17:24.14 23
36 Emilea Finley Wichita State University-1741 17:24.17 24
37 Kayla Deighan Wichita State University-1741 17:25.74 25
38 Claudia Verstraten University of Arkansas-1763 17:27.60
39 Nicole Lee University of Tulsa-2426 17:30.47 26
40 Daphney Stanford University of Southern Miss-2248 17:30.59 27
41 Ashlee Hancock Unattached Bearcat-2522 17:31.89
42 Aubrey Till Abilene Christian University-2130 17:33.68 28
43 Megan Parks Southeast Missouri State University 17:34.77 29
44 Hattie Schunk Texas Tech Univ-1970 17:34.97 30
45 Maddie Ivy Creighton-2295 17:35.78 31
46 Annika Sisson University of Arkansas-1763 17:35.85
47 Emily Harris Missouri Southern State University- 17:37.24 10
48 Alyssa Bolliger University of Tulsa-2426 17:37.68 32
49 Cashlee Rayas Dallas Baptist University-2229 17:39.82 11
50 Lycia Hollon Wichita State University-1741 17:40.88 33
51 Arnica Zitting Arkansas State University-1956 17:41.96 34
52 Cindy Forde Missouri State University-2299 17:42.46 35
53 Therese Haiss University of Arkansas-1763 17:44.62
54 Miranda Dent Oklahoma Baptist University -2405 17:48.39 12
55 Taylor Scholl Drake University Women-2075 17:48.47 36
56 Kaitlyn Shea Southeast Missouri State University 17:49.24 37
57 Hannah Devries unattached-2472 17:51.84
58 Carnley Graham Abilene Christian University-2130 17:52.57 38
59 Angie Sumner Southeast Missouri State University 17:53.27 39
60 Alexis Altmaier Creighton-2295 17:55.72 40
61 Brigette Caruthers Central Arkansas-1930 17:57.64 41
62 Dana Dillistone University of Southern Miss-2248 17:57.89 42
63 Morgan Schuetz LSU-1811 17:58.09 43
64 Emma Dahl Arkansas Little Rock-2391 17:58.74 44
65 Katelin Huckabee Tarleton State University-2199 17:59.99 13
66 Cheyenne Thompson University of Montevallo-2264 18:00.38 14
67 Sierra Millsaps University of Montevallo-2264 18:00.51 15
68 Molly Reicher Colorado School of Mines -2261 18:00.84 16
69 MARY CARR Southwest Baptist University -2360 18:00.98 17
70 Jordan Maestas Wichita State University-1741 18:02.14 45
71 Sarah Wright Wichita State University-1741 18:02.88 46
72 Sylvie Mueller Harding University-1666 18:03.39 18
73 Logan Bishop University of Arkansas-1763 18:04.45
74 Aubree Miller Baylor-1920 18:04.65 47
75 Sydney O'Brien Southeast Missouri State University 18:05.06 48
76 Emma Galbraith University of Tulsa-2426 18:05.56 49
77 Devina Schneider Texas State University-2421 18:05.74 50
78 Kristin Zarrella University of Southern Miss-2248 18:06.70 51
79 Rebecca Volf Chadron State-1836 18:07.35 19
80 Nicky Applegarth Chadron State-1836 18:07.41 20
81 Kelly McQuaid Texas Tech Univ-1970 18:07.44 52
82 Amber Saiz Eastern New Mexico University -2293 18:07.78 21
83 Hope Manning Pittsburg State University-2298 18:08.07 22
84 Isabella Gutierrez Abilene Christian University-2130 18:09.13 53
85 Hanna Barringer Colorado School of Mines -2261 18:10.82 23
86 Rianna Randolph Texas Tech Univ-1970 18:10.95 54
87 Kelsey Taylor Harding University-1666 18:11.16 24
88 Micaela Lamb Dallas Baptist University-2229 18:11.90 25
89 Emily Mauser Creighton-2295 18:12.78 55
90 Kaylee Large Oklahoma Baptist University -2405 18:13.98 26
91 Hannah Evans University of Montevallo-2264 18:15.46 27
92 Alondra Hoyos University of Southern Miss-2248 18:15.79 56
93 ASHLEY LAWSON Southwest Baptist University -2360 18:16.98 28
94 Paige Wells Wichita State University-1741 18:19.32
95 Grace Mimmack Creighton-2295 18:21.27 57
96 Nikki Sanchez Texas State University-2421 18:21.68 58
97 Anna Leinheiser University of Montevallo-2264 18:21.75 29
98 Celine Rone Southeast Missouri State University 18:23.16 59
99 Bailee Cofer Drake University Women-2075 18:24.82 60
100 Taylor Dunn Central Arkansas-1930 18:24.96 61
101 Kara Burton Colorado School of Mines -2261 18:25.38 30
102 Klaudia Szych Eastern New Mexico University -2293 18:25.43 31
103 Sierra Gray Missouri Southern State University- 18:25.65 32
104 Marina Guerrero-Puigdeval Abilene Christian University-2130 18:26.30 62
105 Molly McCullough Trinity University -1744 18:26.45 33
106 Emily Sechrist Oklahoma Baptist University -2405 18:26.54 34
107 Grace Taylor University of Arkansas-1763 18:26.98
108 Megan Paule Creighton-2295 18:26.99 63
109 Gabby Thompson Abilene Christian University-2130 18:27.30
110 Paige Denton Pittsburg State University-2298 18:27.33 35
111 Anna Salazar Dallas Baptist University-2229 18:27.38 36
112 Coley Norcross Eastern New Mexico University -2293 18:27.46 37
113 Maggy Mulholland Texas Tech Univ-1970 18:27.69 64
114 Virginia Ney Southern Arkansas University-1708 18:28.97 38
115 RACHEL WHEELER Southwest Baptist University -2360 18:30.03 39
116 Amber Webb Harding University-1666 18:30.83 40
117 Avery Culpepper unattached-2381 18:31.26
118 Kyandra Chandler Arkansas State University-1956 18:31.61 65
119 ANNA MORA East Central University-2107 18:31.72 41
120 TORRI HOLDER College of the Ozarks-2463 18:31.82 42
121 Abigail Topham Central Arkansas-1930 18:32.36 66
122 Cynthia Torres Missouri Southern State University- 18:32.69 43
123 Megan Wenham Colorado School of Mines -2261 18:32.82 44
124 Jessica Johnson Northwest Missouri State University 18:33.78 45
125 Emily Peterson Creighton-2295 18:33.84 67
126 Taylor Baird Colorado School of Mines -2261 18:34.33 46
127 Grace Young William Woods University-2241 18:34.64
128 Vanessa Miller Creighton-2295 18:34.73
129 Katy Allen Texas Tech Univ-1970 18:35.28 68
130 Henry Alyse Chadron State-1836 18:36.55 47
131 Sydney Lawrence Oklahoma Baptist University -2405 18:36.70 48
132 Natalie Kopplin Southeast Missouri State University 18:37.85 69
133 Christina Metzger Pittsburg State University-2298 18:38.62 49
134 Michaela Reynolds Colorado School of Mines -2261 18:38.76 50
135 Sabrina DeSantiago St. Gregory's University-2213 18:39.19 51
136 ALEXIS FRITZ Southwest Baptist University -2360 18:39.22 52
137 Madison Drennan Harding University-1666 18:39.42 53
138 Azalia Rodriguez Eastern New Mexico University -2293 18:39.80 54
139 Hannah Bourque LSU-1811 18:40.32 70
140 Sierra Spinler West Texas A&M University-1694 18:40.64 55
141 Emma MacEachern Trinity University -1744 18:40.94 56
142 Frances Chronister Missouri University of Science and 18:41.44 57
143 Kamille Kronemann Iowa Central Community College-1658 18:41.82 58
144 Samantha Lorenzo Northwest Missouri State University 18:42.39 59
145 CLARA LANE Newman University-2288 18:42.72 60
146 Sara Shaw Central Arkansas-1930 18:43.41 71
147 Lauren Reynnells Dallas Baptist University-2229 18:43.64 61
148 Sabrina Herrmann University of Arkansas-1763 18:44.03
149 Erika Lewis LSU-1811 18:44.08 72
150 Jayme Nunes Chadron State-1836 18:44.68 62
151 Kindra Emberton Missouri Southern State University- 18:44.72 63
152 Meghan Kearney Drake University Women-2075 18:45.05 73
153 Savannah Beaver Missouri State University-2299 18:45.23 74
154 Sarah Usher Missouri Southern State University- 18:45.82 64
155 Deidra Walker Wichita State University-1741 18:46.19
156 Adela Hernandez Arkansas Little Rock-2391 18:47.01 75
157 Lindsey Mills Arkansas State University-1956 18:47.14 76
158 Jade Raynor Missouri State University-2299 18:47.69 77
159 Jami Brandow William Woods University-2241 18:48.74
160 Katy Gillis St. Edward's University-2451 18:49.44 65
161 KATELYN EVANS Southwest Baptist University -2360 18:49.86 66
162 Lindsey Seabaugh Southeast Missouri State University 18:50.70 78
163 Tylo Farrar Tarleton State University-2199 18:52.35 67
164 Katelyn Fritz Oklahoma Baptist University -2405 18:52.64 68
165 Abbey Foreman Southern Arkansas University-1708 18:52.73 69
166 Carissa Sato Dallas Baptist University-2229 18:53.46 70
167 Ashton Henson Pittsburg State University-2298 18:53.80 71
168 Lynda Hanson Texas Tech Univ-1970 18:54.02
169 Tammy Kim Harding University-1666 18:54.70 72
170 Niki Kirkpatrick Iowa Central Community College-1658 18:54.82 73
171 Leila Rohde Baylor-1920 18:55.05 79
172 Laura Gann Drake University Women-2075 18:55.78 80
173 Kristaly Munoz Dallas Baptist University-2229 18:56.58 74
174 Haley McFadden Trinity University -1744 18:56.81 75
175 Madison Newton Oklahoma Baptist University -2405 18:57.03 76
176 Betsy Minkler Williams Baptist College-1718 18:57.73 77
177 Asha Douglas Barton Community College-2017 18:58.21 78
178 Elizabeth Starbuck Colorado School of Mines -2261 18:59.31
179 Andrea George Southeast Missouri State University 19:01.15
180 Jenna Walker LSU-1811 19:02.57 81
181 Rachel Pavelka Midland University-2232 19:02.97 79
182 Cassie Aerts Drake University Women-2075 19:03.14 82
183 Rachel Frei St. Edward's University-2451 19:03.33 80
184 Sarah Bailey Texas Tech Univ-1970 19:04.07
185 Jessica Salas University of Arkansas Fort Smith-2 19:04.10 81
186 Margaret Vinton Chadron State-1836 19:04.48 82
187 Elizabeth Dunning LSU-1811 19:05.54 83
188 Sandra Palayo Chadron State-1836 19:05.86 83
189 Kaitlyn Cravens Missouri State University-2299 19:06.28 84
190 Victoria Hoppe University of Southern Miss-2248 19:06.42 85
191 Suzannah Wright unattached-2303 19:08.14
192 BRIANA WATSON Southwest Baptist University -2360 19:08.29 84
193 Victoria Mayorga St. Edward's University-2451 19:08.34 85
194 Addy Swaim Williams Baptist College-1718 19:08.82 86
195 Mary Simmons Arkansas Tech University-1738 19:10.41 87
196 Carlin Greene Pittsburg State University-2298 19:10.56 88
197 Monica Guillot LSU-1811 19:11.11 86
198 Haley Dennard Tarleton State University-2199 19:11.88 89
199 Rachel Hutchcraft Southeast Missouri State University 19:12.01
200 Hanna Holstein Central Arkansas-1930 19:13.20 87
201 Kristyna Finikiotis Unattached-1786 19:13.55
202 Brooklyn Ellis Northwest Missouri State University 19:14.41 90
203 Melissa Whitman Trinity University -1744 19:15.85 91
204 Katherine Terino University of Montevallo-2264 19:16.18 92
205 Samantha Brolaski William Woods University-2241 19:16.72
206 Estephanie Mendes Eastern New Mexico University -2293 19:17.34 93
207 Jessica Purtell Baylor-1920 19:18.04 88
208 Samantha Simank Trinity University -1744 19:18.18 94
209 Belinda Aguilar Texas State University-2421 19:18.29 89
210 Jessica Blumberg North Iowa Area Community College-2 19:18.39 95
211 Amanda Heard unattached-2520 19:18.86
212 Braska Patterson Midland University-2232 19:19.16 96
213 Anna Thomas Southeast Missouri State University 19:19.99
214 Abby Moore Christian Brothers University-1773 19:20.46 97
215 Allison Hill Trinity University -1744 19:20.83 98
216 Rebecca Parsons Dallas Baptist University-2229 19:22.79
217 Kirstie Smith Harding University-1666 19:23.28 99
218 Ashlynne Foley Southern Arkansas University-1708 19:24.12 100
219 Avery Rosenbalm University of Southern Miss-2248 19:24.64 90
220 ALONDRA ROMO Newman University-2288 19:25.90 101
221 Abby Kepfer Eastern New Mexico University -2293 19:26.14 102
222 Destiny Fillmer East Central University-2107 19:26.80 103
223 Angelica Jacobs Arkansas Little Rock-2391 19:27.37 91
224 MACEY PFLUGHOFT East Central University-2107 19:27.46 104
225 Mikayla Engeman Northwest Missouri State University 19:27.97 105
226 Abbie Linna Central Arkansas-1930 19:28.10 92
227 Holly Pierce Barton Community College-2017 19:29.74 106
228 Jaelynn Griess Wichita State University-1741 19:30.13
229 Alyson Jones Missouri State University-2299 19:31.60 93
230 Sada Kernodle Pittsburg State University-2298 19:31.76 107
231 Alexis Reamer Baylor-1920 19:32.86 94
232 Talyn Billins Southern Arkansas University-1708 19:33.45 108
233 Haylie Wiesner Missouri University of Science and 19:34.28 109
234 Sarah Shepherd Harding University-1666 19:35.18
235 Eilish Overby Southeast Missouri State University 19:35.40
236 Kelsey Doty Oklahoma Baptist University -2405 19:36.31
237 Gabriela Ortegon Texas State University-2421 19:36.72 95
238 Michaela Lombardi East Central University-2107 19:37.44 110
239 Caitlyn Cecchini West Texas A&M University-1694 19:37.83 111
240 Zoya Timoshenko Oklahoma Baptist University -2405 19:38.06
241 Victoria Joslin Oklahoma Baptist University -2405 19:39.14
242 Hannah Rutherford William Woods University-2241 19:39.65
243 Sarah Arroyo Texas State University-2421 19:41.57 96
244 Lexi Phelps Trinity University -1744 19:42.08 112
245 Katie Berger Drake University Women-2075 19:42.30
246 McKenzie Christensen Northwest Missouri State University 19:44.49 113
247 Quinnlyn Walcott Pittsburg State University-2298 19:45.26 114
248 Chloe Smith West Texas A&M University-1694 19:45.88 115
249 Alex Whittington Harding University-1666 19:47.50
250 Ashlie Anderson University of Montevallo-2264 19:47.69 116
251 VANESSA PARRA East Central University-2107 19:48.30 117
252 Rebecca Eldien Arkansas State University-1956 19:48.48 97
253 Kaylin Turley Harding University-1666 19:49.15
254 Andrea Perez Arkansas State University-1956 19:49.28 98
255 Hannah Deworth LSU-1811 19:49.48 99
256 Brianna Ortiz Dallas Baptist University-2229 19:49.87
257 Elana Breitenbucher Drake University Women-2075 19:50.49
258 Erin Nunan Arkansas State University-1956 19:51.64 100
259 Allie Wood Missouri University of Science and 19:52.20 118
260 Kylee Smallfoot Midland University-2232 19:52.61 119
261 Stephanie Ovalle West Texas A&M University-1694 19:52.66 120
262 Renae Buschling Missouri State University-2299 19:52.72 101
263 Rebeca Solis Arkansas Little Rock-2391 19:52.98 102
264 Victoria Kehler Cottey College-1632 19:53.46
265 Kasey Kinzel Baylor-1920 19:53.98 103
266 Caitlyn McMinn Harding University-1666 19:54.29
267 Tenaly Smith Missouri State University-2299 19:55.02 104
268 Lauren Franz Oklahoma Baptist University -2405 19:55.37
269 Alexis Gee St. Gregory's University-2213 19:55.54 121
270 Chelsea Thompson Texas State University-2421 19:56.04 105
271 Ande Carlton Tarleton State University-2199 19:56.58 122
272 Helena VanLoan Baylor-1920 19:58.22 106
273 Natalie Belew Trinity University -1744 19:59.09
274 Christin Dornback Arkansas State University-1956 19:59.43
275 Audrey Shelton Tarleton State University-2199 19:59.76 123
276 Emily Hahn Wichita State University-1741 20:00.05
277 Maria Mostek Northwest Missouri State University 20:01.80 124
278 Sara Lin Missouri Southern State University- 20:02.12 125
279 Shelby Varney Drake University Women-2075 20:02.25
280 Jada Fricks Southern Arkansas University-1708 20:03.58 126
281 Alessandra Moss Missouri Southern State University- 20:03.64 127
282 Shelby Kallus Trinity University -1744 20:03.73
283 Maiya Wolpert Northwest Missouri State University 20:05.14 128
284 Hope Ryan St. Edward's University-2451 20:05.91 129
285 Mariana Sigala Trinity University -1744 20:05.95
286 JENNIFER SWART East Central University-2107 20:06.02 130
287 Taylor Korte Northwest Missouri State University 20:06.61
288 Sarah Kurpjuweit Cottey College-1632 20:06.97
289 Katy Carter University of Arkansas Fort Smith-2 20:07.03 131
290 CIERRA DEVORCE Newman University-2288 20:08.19 132
291 JENNY BUROUGHS Newman University-2288 20:09.36 133
292 Zoie Wilson Arkansas State University-1956 20:09.46
293 Emily McCarthy Oklahoma Baptist University -2405 20:09.79
294 Cora Butcher-Spellman Missouri Southern State University- 20:09.88
295 Breanna Phillips Pratt Community College-1851 20:11.95 134
296 Megan Nickles Missouri State University-2299 20:13.42
297 Brittany Urban Northwestern Oklahoma State Univers 20:13.82 135
298 Hannah Roberts Williams Baptist College-1718 20:14.14 136
299 Chloe Haffarnan Northwest Missouri State University 20:14.57
300 Krystal Rivera Pratt Community College-1851 20:15.79 137
301 Claudia Charles Southern Arkansas University-1708 20:16.25 138
302 KENDRA CREWSE Newman University-2288 20:17.02 139
303 Betzabeth Garcia Kansas Wesleyan University -1753 20:17.05 140
304 Sassie Matzen Northwest Missouri State University 20:18.37
305 Sarah Adams Northwest Missouri State University 20:18.51
306 Angelica Gutierrez Iowa Central Community College-1658 20:18.76 141
307 Divina Flores Pratt Community College-1851 20:18.94 142
308 Shani Adams Missouri State University-2299 20:18.99
309 Catherine Zabilski Baylor-1920 20:19.39 107
310 EMILY TERRELL Newman University-2288 20:20.83 143
311 Anika Jensen Trinity University -1744 20:21.00
312 Shannon McLaughlin Arkansas Tech University-1738 20:21.34 144
313 Shelby Werner Missouri Southern State University- 20:21.52
314 Sarah Townsend Chadron State-1836 20:21.54 145
315 Reagan Roth JOHN BROWN UNIVERSITY WOMEN-1817 20:22.44 146
316 Carly Coney JOHN BROWN UNIVERSITY WOMEN-1817 20:23.25 147
317 LEVIN MELLY Newman University-2288 20:24.02 148
318 Taylor Gerard University of Montevallo-2264 20:24.76
319 Emerson Sears North Iowa Area Community College-2 20:25.15 149
320 Taylor Allison Chadron State-1836 20:26.72
321 Kaitlyn Collier JOHN BROWN UNIVERSITY WOMEN-1817 20:28.98 150
322 Fallon Spraggins Pratt Community College-1851 20:29.20 151
323 Atrayana Donohoe Midland University-2232 20:29.35 152
324 Annie Jaska Baylor-1920 20:29.54
325 Malia Skidmore University of Montevallo-2264 20:29.58
326 Abigail Melby JOHN BROWN UNIVERSITY WOMEN-1817 20:30.70 153
327 Kaitlyn Leonard Harding University-1666 20:31.13
328 Taylor Coss East Central University-2107 20:31.53 154
329 KAREN MENDEZ East Central University-2107 20:34.35
330 Emily Banks Oklahoma Baptist University -2405 20:34.88
331 Rebecca Dark University of Louisiana at Monroe-2 20:35.30 108
332 Maria Valente Arkansas Tech University-1738 20:35.65 155
333 Mattie Whitehead Southern Arkansas University-1708 20:36.51 156
334 Tori Kraft JOHN BROWN UNIVERSITY WOMEN-1817 20:37.44 157
335 Chandler Kate Martin West Texas A&M University-1694 20:39.49 158
336 McKAYLA CRAWFORD Newman University-2288 20:40.23
337 Alyssa Cowan North Iowa Area Community College-2 20:41.57 159
338 Jordan Thompson Missouri University of Science and 20:42.04 160
339 Mahalia Soap Southern Arkansas University-1708 20:44.24
340 Mallory Bartow LSU-1811 20:44.74
341 Pamela Cisneros St. Edward's University-2451 20:45.80 161
342 Logan Edwards Arkansas Tech University-1738 20:47.31 162
343 Tangy Wiseman Iowa Central Community College-1658 20:47.49 163
344 Melissa Shepard Northwest Missouri State University 20:48.60
345 Justine Stone Chadron State-1836 20:48.85
346 Erin Haley JOHN BROWN UNIVERSITY WOMEN-1817 20:50.10 164
347 Kendra Schmidt North Iowa Area Community College-2 20:50.51 165
348 Destiny McGaffey Southern Arkansas University-1708 20:51.66
349 Krysten Fagan University of Arkansas Fort Smith-2 20:54.32 166
350 KAYLA REED College of the Ozarks-2463 20:57.05 167
351 Mariah Stein Barton Community College-2017 20:57.34 168
352 Victoria Hood Harding University-1666 20:57.49
353 Lizzy Jurries Northwest Missouri State University 20:57.54
354 Emily Wignall Northwest Missouri State University 20:58.23
355 Taylor Brockhaus Midland University-2232 20:58.43 169
356 Jasmine Jackson University of Arkansas Fort Smith-2 21:00.58 170
357 Kira Rutherford Kansas Wesleyan University -1753 21:01.64 171
358 Macy Burroughs Arkansas Tech University-1738 21:02.39 172
359 Michaela Lieb Trinity University -1744 21:02.58
360 Kelsey Johnson University of Montevallo-2264 21:03.74
361 Julia Torres Trinity University -1744 21:04.42
362 Elizabeth Brown JOHN BROWN UNIVERSITY WOMEN-1817 21:04.62 173
363 Maggie Kaprosch St. Edward's University-2451 21:06.44 174
364 Lattie Crozier North Iowa Area Community College-2 21:07.47 175
365 Megan Bradley Arkansas Tech University-1738 21:08.85 176
366 Kyrah Scraders Iowa Central Community College-1658 21:10.59 177
367 Lexi Gradwohl Cottey College-1632 21:11.25
368 Clare McNeil Tarleton State University-2199 21:12.19 178
369 Sophia Weisbruch St. Gregory's University-2213 21:12.49 179
370 Chelsea Kostyak Kansas Wesleyan University -1753 21:13.36 180
371 Melissa Pollo St. Edward's University-2451 21:14.02 181
372 Afia Abdus Samad Arkansas Tech University-1738 21:15.22 182
373 Darlina Rose Cottey College-1632 21:15.97
374 Lillianna Castaneda Southern Arkansas University-1708 21:18.20
375 Kara Reimer Kansas Wesleyan University -1753 21:19.61 183
376 Colby Carey University of Louisiana at Monroe-2 21:23.11 109
377 ASHLEY CLAXTON Newman University-2288 21:24.23
378 Claire Greathouse JOHN BROWN UNIVERSITY WOMEN-1817 21:27.23
379 Megan Rule Baylor-1920 21:27.95
380 Anna Davies St. Edward's University-2451 21:28.70
381 Shawntel Goff St. Edward's University-2451 21:29.10
382 Baylee Hutchinson Missouri University of Science and 21:30.35 184
383 Asiria Ramirez Kansas Wesleyan University -1753 21:32.68 185
384 Kristen Smith Williams Baptist College-1718 21:36.15 186
385 Concepcion Vazquez Pratt Community College-1851 21:36.21 187
386 Michelle Benda Midland University-2232 21:37.35 188
387 Andi Theis St. Edward's University-2451 21:38.25
388 Josie Wood University of Louisiana at Monroe-2 21:38.78 110
389 Jennifer Poole JOHN BROWN UNIVERSITY WOMEN-1817 21:40.43
390 Abigail Danley JOHN BROWN UNIVERSITY WOMEN-1817 21:47.14
391 Rachel Hanes Trinity University -1744 21:48.37
392 Brittany Garrison University of Louisiana at Monroe-2 21:50.34 111
393 Breana Roberts Williams Baptist College-1718 21:50.81 189
394 Betsy Ryan Williams Baptist College-1718 21:52.65 190
395 Bailey Matthaidess Iowa Central Community College-1658 21:55.88 191
396 Kaitlyn O'Toole Northwestern Oklahoma State Univers 21:57.96 192
397 Jordan Lane North Iowa Area Community College-2 21:58.61 193
398 LINDSAY HEUN College of the Ozarks-2463 21:59.65 194
399 Michelle Gomez-Pedro Christian Brothers University-1773 22:03.10 195
400 Katie Cribb Trinity University -1744 22:03.82
401 KENZIE WILLS Newman University-2288 22:05.51
402 Treveka Terry Southern Arkansas University-1708 22:08.19
403 Jordan Wylie Southern Arkansas University-1708 22:09.61
404 Heather Johnson St. Gregory's University-2213 22:09.97 196
405 Allison Putman University of Montevallo-2264 22:10.24
406 Julee McAtee Barton Community College-2017 22:14.66 197
407 Willow Gahr Northwestern Oklahoma State Univers 22:16.51 198
408 Rebecca McLaughlin Christian Brothers University-1773 22:21.03 199
409 Mary Woodall Baylor-1920 22:23.68
410 MEGAN COOPER College of the Ozarks-2463 22:27.57 200
411 Haley Newcomb JOHN BROWN UNIVERSITY WOMEN-1817 22:34.42
412 Alex Villafranca St. Edward's University-2451 22:35.37
413 Rebecca Black Northwestern Oklahoma State Univers 22:43.20 201
414 Natalie Flippo University of Arkansas Fort Smith-2 22:44.39 202
415 SARAH JENKINS College of the Ozarks-2463 22:49.77 203
416 Adrianna Simmons Arkansas Tech University-1738 22:50.69
417 Morgan Lindgren Kansas Wesleyan University -1753 22:59.95 204
418 Emilylkate Hopson-Boyd Barton Community College-2017 23:04.23 205
419 Taylor Glawe North Iowa Area Community College-2 23:08.98 206
420 Emma Birbeck Trinity University -1744 23:13.05
421 Teona Glave University of Louisiana at Monroe-2 23:18.62 112
422 Dani Ingle Oklahoma Baptist University -2405 23:25.67
423 Abigail Rivera Trinity University -1744 23:28.83
424 Erin Green JOHN BROWN UNIVERSITY WOMEN-1817 23:35.93
425 Athenea Hargrove Pratt Community College-1851 23:43.23 207
426 Rebecca Fontenot University of Louisiana at Monroe-2 23:57.54 113
427 Adrianna Garza St. Gregory's University-2213 24:09.68 208
428 Shannah Daymude St. Gregory's University-2213 24:37.24 209
429 SHELBYSKYE PACE College of the Ozarks-2463 24:40.85 210
430 Victoria Rivera Oklahoma Baptist University -2405 24:42.19
431 Anna Davis Christian Brothers University-1773 24:44.15 211
432 Rachel O'Bryan Williams Baptist College-1718 25:38.61 212
433 Andrea Gayton Williams Baptist College-1718 25:40.36
434 Shelbie Hunt Christian Brothers University-1773 25:53.88 213
435 MADISON HAYES College of the Ozarks-2463 26:37.46 214
436 Ana Parra-Concha Northwestern Oklahoma State Univers 28:22.31 215
Division I College Women's 5000m Team Scores
=================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================================
1 University of Arkansas-1763 18 1 2 4 5 6 10 12
Total Time: 1:22:40 Average: 16:31.95 1-5 Split: 39
2 Abilene Christian University-2130 99 3 9 21 28 38 53 62
Total Time: 1:26:16 Average: 17:15.19 1-5 Split: 1:17
3 University of Tulsa-2426 113 15 17 23 26 32 49 -
Total Time: 1:26:52 Average: 17:22.22 1-5 Split: 31
4 Wichita State University-1741 120 18 20 24 25 33 45 46
Total Time: 1:27:06 Average: 17:25.20 1-5 Split: 27
5 Texas Tech Univ-1970 160 8 16 30 52 54 64 68
Total Time: 1:27:50 Average: 17:33.85 1-5 Split: 1:23
6 Drake University Women-2075 187 7 11 36 60 73 80 82
Total Time: 1:28:48 Average: 17:45.42 1-5 Split: 1:57
7 Creighton-2295 197 14 31 40 55 57 63 67
Total Time: 1:29:11 Average: 17:50.03 1-5 Split: 1:17
8 University of Southern Miss-2248 198 22 27 42 51 56 85 90
Total Time: 1:29:15 Average: 17:50.83 1-5 Split: 53
9 Southeast Missouri State University 212 29 37 39 48 59 69 78
Total Time: 1:29:46 Average: 17:57.10 1-5 Split: 49
10 Arkansas State University-1956 285 13 34 65 76 97 98 100
Total Time: 1:31:53 Average: 18:22.56 1-5 Split: 2:45
11 Central Arkansas-1930 326 41 61 66 71 87 92 -
Total Time: 1:32:52 Average: 18:34.32 1-5 Split: 1:16
12 Arkansas Little Rock-2391 331 19 44 75 91 102 - -
Total Time: 1:33:21 Average: 18:40.18 1-5 Split: 2:39
13 LSU-1811 349 43 70 72 81 83 86 99
Total Time: 1:33:31 Average: 18:42.12 1-5 Split: 1:08
14 Missouri State University-2299 363 35 74 77 84 93 101 104
Total Time: 1:33:54 Average: 18:46.66 1-5 Split: 1:50
15 Texas State University-2421 388 50 58 89 95 96 105 -
Total Time: 1:35:04 Average: 19:00.80 1-5 Split: 1:36
16 Baylor-1920 411 47 79 88 94 103 106 107
Total Time: 1:35:45 Average: 19:08.92 1-5 Split: 1:50
17 University of Louisiana at Monroe-2 550 108 109 110 111 112 113 -
Total Time: 1:48:47 Average: 21:45.23 1-5 Split: 2:44
College College Women's 5000m Team Scores
=================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================================
1 University of Montevallo-2264 92 7 14 15 27 29 92 116
Total Time: 1:29:52 Average: 17:58.31 1-5 Split: 1:09
2 Colorado School of Mines -2261 119 6 16 23 30 44 46 50
Total Time: 1:30:14 Average: 18:02.75 1-5 Split: 1:29
3 Oklahoma Baptist University -2405 128 8 12 26 34 48 68 76
Total Time: 1:30:24 Average: 18:04.74 1-5 Split: 1:19
4 Dallas Baptist University-2229 134 1 11 25 36 61 70 74
Total Time: 1:29:37 Average: 17:55.36 1-5 Split: 2:10
5 Harding University-1666 138 3 18 24 40 53 72 99
Total Time: 1:30:20 Average: 18:03.84 1-5 Split: 1:46
6 Southwest Baptist University -2360 141 5 17 28 39 52 66 84
Total Time: 1:30:27 Average: 18:05.26 1-5 Split: 1:41
7 Missouri Southern State University- 212 10 32 43 63 64 125 127
Total Time: 1:32:07 Average: 18:25.23 1-5 Split: 1:09
8 Chadron State-1836 230 19 20 47 62 82 83 145
Total Time: 1:32:41 Average: 18:32.10 1-5 Split: 58
9 Eastern New Mexico University -2293 236 21 31 37 54 93 102 -
Total Time: 1:32:58 Average: 18:35.57 1-5 Split: 1:10
10 Pittsburg State University-2298 265 22 35 49 71 88 107 114
Total Time: 1:33:19 Average: 18:39.68 1-5 Split: 1:03
11 Tarleton State University-2199 295 4 13 67 89 122 123 178
Total Time: 1:32:59 Average: 18:35.75 1-5 Split: 2:59
12 Trinity University -1744 349 33 56 75 91 94 98 112
Total Time: 1:34:39 Average: 18:55.65 1-5 Split: 52
13 Northwest Missouri State University 412 45 59 90 105 113 124 128
Total Time: 1:35:44 Average: 19:08.61 1-5 Split: 1:11
14 Iowa Central Community College-1658 437 2 58 73 141 163 177 191
Total Time: 1:35:26 Average: 19:05.20 1-5 Split: 4:05
15 Southern Arkansas University-1708 441 38 69 100 108 126 138 156
Total Time: 1:36:23 Average: 19:16.57 1-5 Split: 1:35
16 East Central University-2107 475 41 103 104 110 117 130 154
Total Time: 1:36:52 Average: 19:22.35 1-5 Split: 1:17
17 St. Edward's University-2451 520 65 80 85 129 161 174 181
Total Time: 1:37:53 Average: 19:34.57 1-5 Split: 1:57
18 Barton Community College-2017 558 9 78 106 168 197 205 -
Total Time: 1:39:04 Average: 19:48.68 1-5 Split: 4:52
19 West Texas A&M University-1694 559 55 111 115 120 158 - -
Total Time: 1:38:37 Average: 19:43.30 1-5 Split: 1:59
20 Newman University-2288 565 60 101 132 133 139 143 148
Total Time: 1:38:44 Average: 19:44.64 1-5 Split: 1:35
21 Midland University-2232 615 79 96 119 152 169 188 -
Total Time: 1:39:43 Average: 19:56.51 1-5 Split: 1:56
22 Missouri University of Science and 628 57 109 118 160 184 - -
Total Time: 1:40:21 Average: 20:04.07 1-5 Split: 2:49
23 Williams Baptist College-1718 674 77 86 136 186 189 190 212
Total Time: 1:41:48 Average: 20:21.53 1-5 Split: 2:54
24 Arkansas Tech University-1738 720 87 144 155 162 172 176 182
Total Time: 1:41:58 Average: 20:23.42 1-5 Split: 1:52
25 North Iowa Area Community College-2 743 95 149 159 165 175 193 206
Total Time: 1:42:24 Average: 20:28.62 1-5 Split: 1:50
26 University of Arkansas Fort Smith-2 750 81 131 166 170 202 - -
Total Time: 1:43:51 Average: 20:46.08 1-5 Split: 3:41
27 Pratt Community College-1851 751 134 137 142 151 187 207 -
Total Time: 1:42:53 Average: 20:34.42 1-5 Split: 1:25
28 JOHN BROWN UNIVERSITY WOMEN-1817 753 146 147 150 153 157 164 173
Total Time: 1:42:23 Average: 20:28.57 1-5 Split: 15
29 St. Gregory's University-2213 755 51 121 179 196 208 209 -
Total Time: 1:46:07 Average: 21:13.38 1-5 Split: 5:31
30 College of the Ozarks-2463 806 42 167 194 200 203 210 214
Total Time: 1:46:46 Average: 21:21.18 1-5 Split: 4:18
31 Kansas Wesleyan University -1753 859 140 171 180 183 185 204 -
Total Time: 1:45:25 Average: 21:04.87 1-5 Split: 1:16
32 Christian Brothers University-1773 915 97 195 199 211 213 - -
Total Time: 1:54:23 Average: 22:52.53 1-5 Split: 6:34
33 Northwestern Oklahoma State Univers 941 135 192 198 201 215 - -
Total Time: 1:55:34 Average: 23:06.76 1-5 Split: 8:09
College Men's 8000m
=================================================================================
Name Team Time Pts
=================================================================================
1 Marc Scott University of Tulsa-2425 23:30.90 1
2 Andrew Ronoh Iowa Central Community College-1657 23:33.70 1
3 Alex George Arkansas-1967 23:35.68 2
4 Frankline Tonui Arkansas-1967 23:38.24 3
5 Christian Heymsfield Arkansas-1967 23:38.87 4
6 Reed Fischer Drake university-2026 23:43.61 5
7 Michael Biwott unattached Pantheon Elite-2338 23:52.88
8 Brady Johnson Wichita State University-1740 23:54.16 6
9 Garrett Kenyon Unattached - Creighton-2371 23:54.35
10 Marty Andrie Colorado School of Mines -2260 23:54.96 2
11 Vincent Kiprop Missouri Southern State University- 23:57.77 3
12 Austen Dalquist Arkansas-1967 24:00.74 7
13 Jack Bruce Arkansas-1967 24:04.24 8
14 Gabe Gonzales Arkansas-1967 24:07.25 9
15 Isaac Lalang Arkansas Little Rock-2390 24:08.22 10
16 Geoffrey Kipchumba West Texas A&M University-1754 24:09.54 4
17 Ben Preisner University of Tulsa-2425 24:10.08 11
18 Bernard Keter Wayland Baptist University -2269 24:12.50 5
19 Nathanael Williams Colorado School of Mines -2260 24:13.43 6
20 Cale Wallace Arkansas-1967 24:14.40 12
21 Luke Traynor University of Tulsa-2425 24:17.58 13
22 Eric Anderson Baylor-1664 24:21.32 14
23 Isaac Dobos University of Tulsa-2425 24:24.68 15
24 Sampson Laari Barton Community College-2016 24:25.46 7
25 William Marquardt unattached Dukes Track Club-2441 24:27.75
26 Miguel Bautista Texas Tech Univ-1969 24:29.53 16
27 Paul Raymond Wichita State University-1740 24:32.06 17
28 Dan Mahoney Colorado School of Mines -2260 24:33.00 8
29 Ugis Jocis Wichita State University-1740 24:34.02 18
30 Dajour Braxton LSU-1810 24:34.18 19
31 Austin Bogina Pittsburg State University-2297 24:34.35 9
32 Jeremiah Ort University of Tulsa-2425 24:36.13 20
33 Cody Baele Iowa Central Community College-1657 24:36.67 10
34 Tye Doty Tarleton State University-2198 24:37.82 11
35 Kyle Larkin Wichita State University-1740 24:38.13 21
36 Blake Whalen West Texas A&M University-1754 24:39.79 12
37 Rickus Jacobs Arkansas State University-1955 24:40.69 22
38 Seth Topper Colorado School of Mines -2260 24:41.20 13
39 Danny Aldaba Midland University-2233 24:41.66 14
40 Ethan Moehn Arkansas-1967 24:42.41
41 Kyle Hosting Arkansas-1967 24:42.54
42 Grant Colligan Colorado School of Mines -2260 24:43.05 15
43 Chase Rathke Tarleton State University-2198 24:43.32 16
44 Wil Norris Arkansas State University-1955 24:44.48 23
45 Evans Tuitoek Texas Tech Univ-1969 24:44.74 24
46 Chris Erwin Colorado School of Mines -2260 24:46.62 17
47 Marc Maton Southeast Missouri State university 24:50.28 25
48 JR Hardy Baylor-1664 24:51.99 26
49 JUAN PACHECO East Central University-2108 24:53.82 18
50 Timothy Gill unattached Dukes Track Club-2345 24:54.58
51 Matt Piercy Creighton -2294 24:55.36 27
52 Dylan Stansbury Chadron State-1835 24:55.99 19
53 Nolan Zimmer Northwest Missouri State University 24:57.22 20
54 Colby Kromminga Pittsburg State University-2297 24:57.87 21
55 Adam Roderique University of Tulsa-2425 24:59.42 28
56 Chris Mooneyham unattached ARKANSAS MEN-2465 25:01.03
57 Shane Brown Southeast Missouri State university 25:01.63 29
58 Logan Winfield Colorado School of Mines -2260 25:02.24 22
59 Adam Goodwin unattached ARKANSAS MEN-2465 25:04.85
60 John Vodacek Arkansas Little Rock-2390 25:06.36 30
61 Nathan Wickoren Wichita State University-1740 25:09.32 31
62 Joseph Pena Texas State University-2420 25:10.38 32
63 Tyson Wieland West Texas A&M University-1754 25:10.49 23
64 Logan Green unattached-2504 25:10.67
65 Wick Cunningham Northwest Missouri State University 25:10.72 24
66 Cameron Griffith Arkansas-1967 25:11.20
67 Matt League Baylor-1664 25:11.43 33
68 Imad Amenzou North Iowa Area Community College-2 25:12.12 25
69 Dylan Willett Tarleton State University-2198 25:12.39 26
70 Logan Pittdman Texas State University-2420 25:13.66 34
71 Connor Stark Pittsburg State University-2297 25:13.68 27
72 Gage Garcia Wichita State University-1740 25:14.23 35
73 Aidan Swain Arkansas-1967 25:14.25
74 DREW CARGILL Southwest Baptist University-2359 25:14.56 28
75 Ebenether Wondaferew Texas Tech Univ-1969 25:15.25 36
76 Daniel Block Abilene Christian University-2129 25:16.34 37
77 Reno Law Wichita State University-1740 25:17.79 38
78 Jose Angel Gonzalez Texas State University-2420 25:18.96 39
79 RICHARD MORA East Central University-2108 25:19.46 29
80 Dray Carson Wichita State University-1740 25:21.49
81 Evans Koech Chadron State-1835 25:21.75 30
82 Kyle Scanlan Baylor-1664 25:22.32 40
83 Andy Tomaka Colorado School of Mines -2260 25:23.24
84 Joacim Zuniga Texas Tech Univ-1969 25:24.34 41
85 Albert Maeder Central Arkansas-1929 25:25.21 42
86 Jordan West Baylor-1664 25:26.97 43
87 JAKE BURCH Southwest Baptist University-2359 25:27.03 31
88 Andrew Rodgers Pittsburg State University-2297 25:27.32 32
89 Christian Johnson LSU-1810 25:28.34 44
90 Thorne Pettigrew Tarleton State University-2198 25:29.27 33
91 Josue Quiroga Central Arkansas-1929 25:29.82 45
92 Taylor Piske Trinity University-1745 25:31.13 34
93 Methuselah Lagat Arkansas Little Rock-2390 25:31.67 46
94 Jaime Zarate Southeast Missouri State university 25:32.42 47
95 Seth Brown Baylor-1664 25:33.20 48
96 Brock MOREAUX unattached ARKANSAS MEN-2465 25:34.74
97 Nathan Henry Missouri Southern State University- 25:35.36 35
98 Austin Throckmorton Pittsburg State University-2297 25:35.58 36
99 Markus Schweikert Central Arkansas-1929 25:35.90 49
100 Tyler Gillam unattached-2516 25:36.62
101 Raul Almaraz Wayland Baptist University -2269 25:37.52 37
102 Ryan Cleary Abilene Christian University-2129 25:38.16 50
103 Noah Findlay Arkansas-1967 25:38.46
104 WILLIAM BALDWIN East Central University-2108 25:39.22 38
105 Josh Kruse Arkansas State University-1955 25:39.54 51
106 Brayden Clews-Proctor Northwest Missouri State University 25:39.61 39
107 Todd Mickey Texas Tech Univ-1969 25:40.16 52
108 Austin Salazar Central Arkansas-1929 25:40.62 53
109 Alex Jackson Iowa Central Community College-1657 25:41.05 40
110 Trevor Merhege Eastern New Mexico University -2292 25:41.06 41
111 Kyle Wardwell unattached-2401 25:41.74
112 Kirk Smith University of Tulsa-2425 25:42.06 54
113 Armando Rueda unattached Pantheon Elite-2316 25:42.39
114 Michael Widmann unattached-2518 25:44.02
115 Chris McElroy Baylor-1664 25:44.85 55
116 Ashenafi Hatte Iowa Central Community College-1657 25:45.04 42
117 Zach Daniel West Texas A&M University-1754 25:45.11 43
118 COLE MONTGOMERY East Central University-2108 25:45.27 44
119 Clark Blunt Texas Tech Univ-1969 25:45.54 56
120 Kenny Grundmayer Northwest Missouri State University 25:45.66 45
121 Cody Smith Southwest Baptist University-2359 25:45.82 46
122 Jackson Fountain LSU-1810 25:45.92 57
123 Doug Palmer Southern Arkansas University-1707 25:45.93 47
123 Preston Borg Central Arkansas-1929 25:45.93 58
125 JEREMY INMAN Southwest Baptist University-2359 25:46.01 48
126 Zack Penrod Wichita State University-1740 25:48.12
127 Oliver Langselius Trinity University-1745 25:49.58 49
128 Hunter Blount Pittsburg State University-2297 25:49.63 50
129 Sam Dickerson unattached-2515 25:50.69
130 Steven Salvano University of Tulsa-2425 25:50.72
131 Jamie Taylor-Caldwell West Texas A&M University-1754 25:51.07 51
132 Brandon Phipps Northwest Missouri State University 25:51.37 52
133 Andrew Leahey unattached Southern Nazarene Univer 25:52.62
134 Eric Klein Creighton -2294 25:52.95 59
135 Kyle Denomme Texas State University-2420 25:53.32 60
136 Henry Huff Baylor-1664 25:54.15
137 Stetson Rayas Dallas Baptist University-2230 25:54.33 53
138 Trent Phelps Dallas Baptist University-2230 25:54.61 54
139 Darin Allen West Texas A&M University-1754 25:55.48 55
140 Graham Brown Arkansas-1967 25:56.03
141 Anthony Yates Pittsburg State University-2297 25:56.58 56
142 Brent Bailey Unattached-1786 25:56.92
143 Matthew Schleder West Texas A&M University-1754 25:57.08 57
144 Ollie Lockley unattached-2517 25:57.26
145 Austin Brown Trinity University-1745 25:58.13 58
146 Kennedy Chumba Arkansas Little Rock-2390 25:58.49 61
147 Alex Conn Pittsburg State University-2297 25:59.89
148 Grant Williams Central Arkansas-1929 26:00.32 62
149 THOMAS CHABRECEK Southwest Baptist University-2359 26:00.91 59
150 Joel Allen unattached-2334 26:01.82
151 Bryan Stamey LSU-1810 26:02.76 63
152 Steve Orwel Cameron University-2335 26:03.13 60
153 JACOB WALLACE Newman University -2287 26:03.38 61
154 Dan Plunkett Southeast Missouri State university 26:03.43 64
155 Zach Van Gundy Arkansas State University-1955 26:03.98 65
156 Chris Wallace Southern Arkansas University-1707 26:04.29 62
157 Alec Saucedo Texas State University-2420 26:05.96 66
158 Drew Mueller Arkansas State University-1955 26:06.03 67
159 Zach Rail Arkansas State University-1955 26:06.43 68
160 Jesus Galindo University of Arkansas Fort Smith-1 26:06.64 63
161 Brandon Lacy Tarleton State University-2198 26:07.22 64
162 Ryan McSpadden Dallas Baptist University-2230 26:07.57 65
163 Andrew Simpson Central Arkansas-1929 26:07.60 69
164 Joey Kenneson Newman University -2287 26:08.36 66
165 ADRIAN GUEVARA East Central University-2108 26:08.86 67
166 Josh Uzelac John Brown University Men-1815 26:08.94 68
167 Sean McCullough Baylor-1664 26:09.45
168 Joseph Meade Texas State University-2420 26:11.00 70
169 Stan Skwarlo Wichita State University-1740 26:11.94
170 DEREK SHOWLER Southwest Baptist University-2359 26:11.99 69
171 Don Lipani LSU-1810 26:12.40 71
172 Hayden Kingfisher LSU-1810 26:12.90 72
173 Jason Rowe Wayland Baptist University -2269 26:13.64 70
174 Chris Kaminski Drake university-2026 26:13.69 73
175 George Webb Drake university-2026 26:14.54 74
176 Joe Bindner Missouri University of Science and 26:14.68 71
177 Austin Santacruz LSU-1810 26:15.92 75
177 Matt Parham Baylor-1664 26:15.92
179 Wyatt Schulz Midland University-2233 26:16.15 72
180 Ty Hansen Midland University-2233 26:17.06 73
181 TRISTYN VILLA Newman University -2287 26:17.32 74
182 Alex Thompson William Woods University-2240 26:18.02 75
183 Lane Alexander Southern Arkansas University-1707 26:19.04 76
184 Levi Avila Chadron State-1835 26:19.27 77
185 Michael Lindberg unattached ARKANSAS MEN-2465 26:20.83
186 Elias Keter University of Louisiana at Monroe-2 26:21.50 76
187 Ali Jandal Drake university-2026 26:23.18 77
188 Christopher Silva University of Louisiana at Monroe-2 26:23.32 78
189 Joseph St. Cyr LSU-1810 26:24.78
190 Jake Landreth Creighton -2294 26:24.90 79
191 Greg Vasquez Kansas Wesleyan University-1752 26:25.11 78
192 Daniel Wedell Texas Tech Univ-1969 26:25.43 80
193 Reid Splawn West Texas A&M University-1754 26:25.77
194 Steven Rushing Tarleton State University-2198 26:26.91 79
195 Alberto Herrera Arkansas Little Rock-2390 26:27.39 81
196 Gabe Clauss Northwest Missouri State University 26:27.82 80
197 Michael Erickson Trinity University-1745 26:28.02 81
198 Michael Holdsworth Creighton -2294 26:28.19 82
199 Jose Guevara Southern Arkansas University-1707 26:29.32 82
200 Ryan Davidson Central Arkansas-1929 26:29.67
201 Jacob Ohnstad Creighton -2294 26:30.13 83
202 Bradyn Gower Southern Arkansas University-1707 26:30.24 83
203 Kory Mauritsen Texas Tech Univ-1969 26:32.33
204 Derek Lee Unattached Bearcat-2521 26:32.78
205 Curtis Reed Southeast Missouri State university 26:32.85 84
206 Andrew Evans Unattached-2419 26:33.09
207 Jonathan Jeffcoat University of Louisiana at Monroe-2 26:33.82 85
208 Jordan Janer Texas State University-2420 26:34.59 86
209 Andrew Curry Dallas Baptist University-2230 26:34.90 84
210 Michael Johnson University of Montevallo-2263 26:35.35 85
211 William Lambert Unattached -2286 26:35.64
212 Nick Costanza Arkansas-1967 26:35.96
213 Daniel Tanner LSU-1810 26:36.53
214 Ryan Cox Northwest Missouri State University 26:36.75 86
215 Thomas Thompson Iowa Central Community College-1657 26:37.10 87
216 Cole Friedman Drake university-2026 26:38.09 87
217 Sterlen Paul Abilene Christian University-2129 26:38.41 88
218 Jacob Hammond Trinity University-1745 26:40.58 88
219 Pat Reinschmidt Creighton -2294 26:40.60 89
220 Bobby Childers Wayland Baptist University -2269 26:41.58 89
221 KYLE SPOTTS Newman University -2287 26:42.00 90
222 Jared Haltom Missouri Southern State University- 26:42.34 91
223 David Rice Creighton -2294 26:42.77 90
224 Spencer Dejong Creighton -2294 26:42.90
225 Dominick Fonseca Pittsburg State University-2297 26:43.35
226 Phillip Duncan Chadron State-1835 26:43.61 92
227 Zac Miller Northwest Missouri State University 26:43.78
228 Eric Jaramillo Christian Brothers University-1772 26:43.98 93
229 Loic Soria Cameron University-2335 26:44.14 94
230 Louis Edmiston Kansas Wesleyan University-1752 26:44.24 95
231 Jordan Masterson Oklahoma Baptist University-2406 26:44.60 96
232 Jared Mayoral Texas Tech Univ-1969 26:45.36
233 Tyrone Jackson Texas State University-2420 26:46.10
234 Brandon Lewis Unattached-1786 26:46.99
235 Blake Bostick Baylor-1664 26:48.22
236 Blair Henderson LSU-1810 26:48.97
237 Elijah Reading Southern Arkansas University-1707 26:49.34 97
238 Garrett Meyer Eastern New Mexico University -2292 26:49.66 98
239 Connor Crabtree Missouri University of Science and 26:50.58 99
240 James Kosbar Southeast Missouri State university 26:52.63 91
241 Diego Sanchez Kansas Wesleyan University-1752 26:53.59 100
242 Blake Crouch St. Gregory's University-2214 26:54.53
243 NOEL FIGUEROA East Central University-2108 26:54.91 101
244 Trace Greer Dallas Baptist University-2230 26:55.01 102
245 MAX ROBINSON Southwest Baptist University-2359 26:55.38 103
246 Elijah Silva University of Tulsa-2425 26:55.44
247 Cody Fox Southern Arkansas University-1707 26:55.99 104
248 NICK MARTIN Newman University -2287 26:56.48 105
249 Jaybee VanRooyen Arkansas State University-1955 26:59.10 92
250 KENTON WEBER Newman University -2287 27:00.07 106
251 Blaine Whitson Oklahoma Baptist University-2406 27:00.76 107
252 John Neal University of Louisiana at Monroe-2 27:00.87 93
253 Nathan Boys Missouri University of Science and 27:01.19 108
254 Kyle Gabrielson William Woods University-2240 27:01.74 109
255 Tristen Leyva Cameron University-2335 27:01.80 110
256 Robert Torres St. Gregory's University-2214 27:02.12
257 Tyler Percy Missouri University of Science and 27:02.40 111
258 Jacob Suchors West Texas A&M University-1754 27:02.48
259 Ethan Clark Arkansas State University-1955 27:03.26
260 Jake Powers OPEN-Yukon OK 27:03.79
261 Taylor Ochs Abilene Christian University-2129 27:04.26 94
262 Jace Mortimer Southeast Missouri State university 27:05.51 95
263 Ethan Hartzell Pittsburg State University-2297 27:05.53
264 RYAN PATE Southwest Baptist University-2359 27:06.01
265 Nic Ganzeveld Iowa Central Community College-1657 27:06.59 112
266 Derek Wieck West Texas A&M University-1754 27:06.78
267 Colton Green unattached-2376 27:06.87
268 Levi Nordmeyer John Brown University Men-1815 27:07.60 113
269 Mark Talarico Arkansas State University-1955 27:07.67
270 Eric Yager Chadron State-1835 27:07.80 114
271 Josh Evans University of Montevallo-2263 27:08.35 115
272 Aaron Meraz Dallas Baptist University-2230 27:09.50 116
273 Jacob Coffman Missouri Southern State University- 27:09.95 117
274 Ben Wongchotigul Trinity University-1745 27:11.38 118
275 LARRY FILER East Central University-2108 27:11.76 119
276 Kyle Dietsch Chadron State-1835 27:12.06 120
277 Elliot Blake Trinity University-1745 27:12.87 121
278 Weston Liefer unattached-2368 27:12.88
279 Ismael Gonzalez Southern Arkansas University-1707 27:13.77
280 Austin Akins Cameron University-2335 27:13.81 122
281 John Daniels St. Edward's University-2450 27:15.66 123
282 Jack Metcalfe Creighton -2294 27:16.98
283 Elder Colindres Barton Community College-2016 27:17.00 124
284 Zach Polley Oklahoma Baptist University-2406 27:17.51 125
285 BRUCE BRAGG East Central University-2108 27:18.81
286 Zach Widener Oklahoma Baptist University-2406 27:19.41 126
287 Connor Yarnall Missouri University of Science and 27:19.58 127
288 Adam Sommers Christian Brothers University-1772 27:19.77 128
289 Kenny Crane John Brown University Men-1815 27:20.08 129
290 Taylor Bryant Unattached-2351 27:21.22
291 Rhett Raibley Arkansas State University-1955 27:22.21
292 Sterlin Broomfield Northwestern Oklahoma State Univers 27:22.89 130
293 Noah Soap Southern Arkansas University-1707 27:23.18
294 Nicholas Pinarski Christian Brothers University-1772 27:27.09 131
295 Christian Garcia Wayland Baptist University -2269 27:27.20 132
296 Trail Spears Kansas Wesleyan University-1752 27:27.89 133
297 Taylor Dick Chadron State-1835 27:28.67 134
298 Nick Robinson Kansas Wesleyan University-1752 27:29.04 135
299 Jordan Poche University of Montevallo-2263 27:29.41 136
300 Isaac Ndirangu University of Louisiana at Monroe-2 27:30.18 96
301 D'Corian Williams Barton Community College-2016 27:30.27 137
302 Chris Soto Trinity University-1745 27:30.58
303 Mason Rhodes University of Arkansas Fort Smith-1 27:30.66 138
304 Miguel Mendez West Texas A&M University-1754 27:31.73
305 Brandon McDonald University of Louisiana at Monroe-2 27:32.93 97
306 Hank Jackson Chadron State-1835 27:32.99
307 DAMEON DAVIS College of the Ozarks-2462 27:33.34 139
308 Bill Oyet Iowa Central Community College-1657 27:34.97 140
309 Mason Powers Southern Arkansas University-1707 27:38.11
310 Christian Perez Kansas Wesleyan University-1752 27:38.24 141
311 Koby Bird Missouri University of Science and 27:38.53 142
312 Raul Hernandez Southern Arkansas University-1707 27:38.99
313 James Saxton Drake university-2026 27:39.12 98
314 Ian Woods Kansas Wesleyan University-1752 27:40.71 143
315 SHANE YORK College of the Ozarks-2462 27:41.19 144
316 Nathan Crowson Oklahoma Baptist University-2406 27:41.32 145
317 Luke Johnson Missouri Southern State University- 27:42.72 146
318 Nathan Reed Oklahoma Baptist University-2406 27:43.10 147
319 Andrew Whitener Southeast Missouri State university 27:43.90
320 Jacob Day North Iowa Area Community College-2 27:43.94 148
321 Luis Villasenor Eastern New Mexico University -2292 27:45.16 149
322 Jack Winkler Midland University-2233 27:47.24 150
323 Malique Lytle Oklahoma Baptist University-2406 27:47.62 151
324 Josh Mills Abilene Christian University-2129 27:48.32 99
325 Brandon Sipherd Midland University-2233 27:48.40 152
326 Kenneth Broyles Arkansas Little Rock-2390 27:50.04 100
327 Austin Read Iowa Central Community College-1657 27:50.28
328 Leonard Kiplagat Cameron University-2335 27:50.74 153
329 Andrew Naeger Missouri University of Science and 27:51.42 154
330 Isai Carranza University of Arkansas Fort Smith-1 27:52.09 155
331 Jacob Braschler John Brown University Men-1815 27:52.58 156
332 Jacob Benjamin John Brown University Men-1815 27:53.63 157
333 Kamerson Johnson Kansas Wesleyan University-1752 27:54.29
334 Nathan Andress Hendrix College-2481 27:55.12 158
335 Parker Sitton Arkansas State University-1955 27:55.44
336 James Townley St. Edward's University-2450 27:55.70 159
337 Luis Chavez Northwestern Oklahoma State Univers 27:56.08 160
338 Scott East University of Arkansas Fort Smith-1 27:56.38 161
339 Grant Wignall Cameron University-2335 27:56.41 162
340 Loyal Carpenter College of the Ozarks-2462 27:56.50 163
341 KENNETH KIMANI Newman University -2287 27:57.33 164
342 Jacob Holland University of Louisiana at Monroe-2 27:57.38 101
343 Marcus Pastran Barton Community College-2016 27:58.40 165
344 Dylan Fitzgerald Missouri University of Science and 27:59.41
345 Tyler Randall North Iowa Area Community College-2 27:59.42 166
346 Randy Borden Wayland Baptist University -2269 27:59.52 167
347 Chris Jackson St. Edward's University-2450 28:00.25 168
348 CHRIS MITCHELL College of the Ozarks-2462 28:00.40 169
349 Valentin Caudron Eastern New Mexico University -2292 28:00.57 170
350 Tommy Uglean Oklahoma Baptist University-2406 28:03.06
351 Paul Johnson Newman University -2287 28:03.10
352 Dustin Baxter St. Gregory's University-2214 28:03.25
353 Cameron Meek Hendrix College-2481 28:04.47 171
354 Daniel Henkes Trinity University-1745 28:04.79
355 CONRAD CARBAUGH East Central University-2108 28:04.88
356 Darrius Woody University of Montevallo-2263 28:04.97 172
357 Brent Aydon Baylor-1664 28:05.31
358 JEREMY WOOD College of the Ozarks-2462 28:05.69 173
359 Nathan Whitson Oklahoma Baptist University-2406 28:06.78
360 Kasey Reeves Midland University-2233 28:10.08 174
361 Michael Fuller Dallas Baptist University-2230 28:12.00 175
362 Brandon Hurst Northwestern Oklahoma State Univers 28:12.40 176
363 Kent McDonell John Brown University Men-1815 28:13.26 177
364 Nick Frenz North Iowa Area Community College-2 28:14.11 178
365 Patrick Torres Texas State University-2420 28:15.58
366 John Baker Abilene Christian University-2129 28:17.63 102
367 Fernando Ramos Iowa Central Community College-1657 28:18.90
368 Quentin Keller Missouri University of Science and 28:21.44
369 Reid Rivers Abilene Christian University-2129 28:21.69 103
370 Joshua Yeager Drake university-2026 28:22.33 104
371 Jason Nania Trinity University-1745 28:22.47
372 Zach Doffin Chadron State-1835 28:23.94
373 Kyle Mrotek Missouri University of Science and 28:24.74
374 Zach Caruthers Missouri Southern State University- 28:25.48 179
375 Brian Harris Christian Brothers University-1772 28:26.19 180
376 Javier Gaytan Cameron University-2335 28:27.34 181
377 Caleb Wyble Northwest Missouri State University 28:28.66
378 Sebastian Ramirez Kansas Wesleyan University-1752 28:29.69
379 Alex Van Herpen Williams Baptist College-1717 28:30.43 182
380 Hunter Westbrook University of Arkansas Fort Smith-1 28:32.19 183
381 Jacob Synek John Brown University Men-1815 28:32.40 184
382 Morgan Feemster Barton Community College-2016 28:33.98 185
383 Tobyn Wattenbarger Iowa Central Community College-1657 28:36.18
384 Benjamin Matthews Trinity University-1745 28:37.15
385 Garrett Young Kansas Wesleyan University-1752 28:39.38
386 Andy Mask Dallas Baptist University-2230 28:40.19
387 Shelley DeHarte Christian Brothers University-1772 28:43.30 186
388 Andy Cottrell Trinity University-1745 28:44.62
389 John Fairris Williams Baptist College-1717 28:46.63 187
390 CALEB BILES East Central University-2108 28:47.17
391 Alex Way Midland University-2233 28:48.37 188
392 Logan Sadler University of Montevallo-2263 28:51.33 189
393 Michael Games John Brown University Men-1815 28:51.58
394 Enrique Perez OPEN-Springdale AR 28:52.05
395 Andre Walker Arkansas State University-1955 28:52.79
396 Davis Fetzer Williams Baptist College-1717 28:54.37 190
397 Nick Barrett St. Edward's University-2450 28:54.40 191
398 Jordan Evans Northwestern Oklahoma State Univers 28:55.04 192
399 Ben Creasy Trinity University-1745 28:55.32
400 Jacob Thomas Iowa Central Community College-1657 28:56.65
401 Jake Meeske Iowa Central Community College-1657 28:56.78
402 Harrison Bearden John Brown University Men-1815 29:01.80
403 Chris Sandoval Ecclesia-2507 29:02.97
404 Jacob Carey Christian Brothers University-1772 29:04.24 193
405 Evan Herring St. Edward's University-2450 29:04.52 194
406 John Enright North Iowa Area Community College-2 29:12.91 195
407 Tyler Thornton Barton Community College-2016 29:14.50 196
408 Roberto Barrios Cameron University-2335 29:14.86
409 Ben Willey Trinity University-1745 29:16.27
410 Jamie Porter William Woods University-2240 29:20.46 197
411 JOSHUA BERTOLDIE Southwest Baptist University-2359 29:20.67
412 TAG GRISHAM College of the Ozarks-2462 29:22.66 198
413 MICHAEL MAXWELL College of the Ozarks-2462 29:22.69 199
414 TYLER WIGGS College of the Ozarks-2462 29:23.76
415 Benjamin Lantz Eastern New Mexico University -2292 29:25.71 200
416 Casey Lozano Eastern New Mexico University -2292 29:25.73 201
417 Michael Sarafin Kansas Wesleyan University-1752 29:26.51
418 Xavier Hall William Woods University-2240 29:27.18 202
419 Jordan Strong University of Montevallo-2263 29:28.78 203
420 Kevontae Fuller University of Montevallo-2263 29:34.08 204
421 Caleb Goeken Midland University-2233 29:36.76
422 Nick Zuniga St. Edward's University-2450 29:38.04 205
423 Nico Hall University of Arkansas Fort Smith-1 29:39.30 206
424 AUSTIN WENGER College of the Ozarks-2462 29:41.00
425 Malachi Swanson Iowa Central Community College-1657 29:47.13
426 Manuel Reyes Northwestern Oklahoma State Univers 29:53.17 207
427 Nick Leitgeb St. Edward's University-2450 29:54.30 208
428 Ben Warner Williams Baptist College-1717 29:55.75 209
429 Luis Lopez St. Gregory's University-2214 29:58.10
430 Doug Harris Chadron State-1835 29:59.58
431 Jose Aguilera North Iowa Area Community College-2 29:59.69 210
432 Mathew Bell Williams Baptist College-1717 30:01.54 211
433 Ian Carter University of Arkansas Fort Smith-1 30:07.44 212
434 Hogan Daughters St. Edward's University-2450 30:12.82
435 Juan Luna Southern Arkansas University-1707 30:14.10
436 NIC WHITE College of the Ozarks-2462 30:17.80
437 Ellis Coon University of Tulsa-2425 30:20.82
438 Jacob McNamara Christian Brothers University-1772 30:21.90 213
439 Ryan Drendel Missouri Southern State University- 30:22.20 214
440 Grant Alexander Oklahoma Baptist University-2406 30:25.28
441 Zach Glassmaker William Woods University-2240 30:31.04 215
442 Ben Seaton Christian Brothers University-1772 30:31.91
443 ROGER PORTER College of the Ozarks-2462 30:35.72
444 Danny Spies Midland University-2233 30:36.16
445 Ryan Howe Missouri University of Science and 30:40.51
446 Dakota Dwyer Williams Baptist College-1717 30:40.64 216
447 SAM SCAGGS College of the Ozarks-2462 30:47.62
448 Ben Thompson Iowa Central Community College-1657 30:48.93
449 Grant Loewer Kansas Wesleyan University-1752 31:02.57
450 Drew Showers Midland University-2233 31:09.96
451 Jacob Rodgers John Brown University Men-1815 31:19.32
452 Antonio Carlos Williams Baptist College-1717 31:22.73 217
453 Aaron Hardcastle North Iowa Area Community College-2 31:25.37 218
454 Anthony Forrest Barton Community College-2016 31:38.45 219
455 JACK HARRIS College of the Ozarks-2462 31:41.10
456 Colton Yarbro Williams Baptist College-1717 32:33.12
457 Goodman Jake Northwestern Oklahoma State Univers 32:38.16 220
458 Hunter Briggs Hendrix College-2481 33:57.05 221
459 Anthomy Jauregui Northwestern Oklahoma State Univers 34:54.70 222
460 Noah Stoddard Williams Baptist College-1717 34:55.38
461 Sam Byrd Hendrix College-2481 35:21.53 223
462 CUONG LE Newman University -2287 35:36.70
463 Joshua Beggs Hendrix College-2481 35:58.98 224
464 Jalen Thompson University of Montevallo-2263 36:15.40
465 Jacob Brown Williams Baptist College-1717 38:45.15
466 Colton Babbitt Williams Baptist College-1717 45:11.83
Division I College Men's 8000m Team Scores
=================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================================
1 Arkansas-1967 24 2 3 4 7 8 9 12
Total Time: 1:58:58 Average: 23:47.56 1-5 Split: 29
2 University of Tulsa-2425 60 1 11 13 15 20 28 54
Total Time: 2:01:00 Average: 24:11.88 1-5 Split: 1:06
3 Wichita State University-1740 93 6 17 18 21 31 35 38
Total Time: 2:02:48 Average: 24:33.54 1-5 Split: 1:16
4 Baylor-1664 156 14 26 33 40 43 48 55
Total Time: 2:05:15 Average: 25:02.81 1-5 Split: 1:06
5 Texas Tech Univ-1969 169 16 24 36 41 52 56 80
Total Time: 2:05:35 Average: 25:06.81 1-5 Split: 1:11
6 Arkansas State University-1955 228 22 23 51 65 67 68 92
Total Time: 2:07:15 Average: 25:26.95 1-5 Split: 1:26
7 Arkansas Little Rock-2390 228 10 30 46 61 81 100 -
Total Time: 2:07:13 Average: 25:26.43 1-5 Split: 2:20
8 Texas State University-2420 231 32 34 39 60 66 70 86
Total Time: 2:07:43 Average: 25:32.46 1-5 Split: 56
9 Central Arkansas-1929 247 42 45 49 53 58 62 69
Total Time: 2:07:58 Average: 25:35.50 1-5 Split: 21
10 Southeast Missouri State university 249 25 29 47 64 84 91 95
Total Time: 2:08:01 Average: 25:36.13 1-5 Split: 1:43
11 LSU-1810 254 19 44 57 63 71 72 75
Total Time: 2:08:04 Average: 25:36.72 1-5 Split: 1:39
12 Drake university-2026 316 5 73 74 77 87 98 104
Total Time: 2:09:14 Average: 25:50.63 1-5 Split: 2:55
13 Creighton -2294 330 27 59 79 82 83 89 90
Total Time: 2:10:12 Average: 26:02.31 1-5 Split: 1:35
14 Abilene Christian University-2129 368 37 50 88 94 99 102 103
Total Time: 2:12:26 Average: 26:29.10 1-5 Split: 2:32
15 University of Louisiana at Monroe-2 428 76 78 85 93 96 97 101
Total Time: 2:13:50 Average: 26:45.94 1-5 Split: 1:09
College College Men's 8000m Team Scores
=================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================================
1 Colorado School of Mines -2260 44 2 6 8 13 15 17 22
Total Time: 2:02:06 Average: 24:25.13 1-5 Split: 49
2 Pittsburg State University-2297 125 9 21 27 32 36 50 56
Total Time: 2:05:49 Average: 25:09.76 1-5 Split: 1:02
3 West Texas A&M University-1754 133 4 12 23 43 51 55 57
Total Time: 2:05:36 Average: 25:07.20 1-5 Split: 1:42
4 Tarleton State University-2198 150 11 16 26 33 64 79 -
Total Time: 2:06:11 Average: 25:14.01 1-5 Split: 1:30
5 Northwest Missouri State University 180 20 24 39 45 52 80 86
Total Time: 2:07:25 Average: 25:28.92 1-5 Split: 55
6 Iowa Central Community College-1657 180 1 10 40 42 87 112 140
Total Time: 2:06:14 Average: 25:14.71 1-5 Split: 3:04
7 East Central University-2108 196 18 29 38 44 67 101 119
Total Time: 2:07:47 Average: 25:33.33 1-5 Split: 1:16
8 Southwest Baptist University-2359 212 28 31 46 48 59 69 103
Total Time: 2:08:15 Average: 25:38.87 1-5 Split: 47
9 Trinity University-1745 310 34 49 58 81 88 118 121
Total Time: 2:10:28 Average: 26:05.49 1-5 Split: 1:10
10 Chadron State-1835 332 19 30 77 92 114 120 134
Total Time: 2:10:29 Average: 26:05.69 1-5 Split: 2:12
11 Wayland Baptist University -2269 333 5 37 70 89 132 167 -
Total Time: 2:10:13 Average: 26:02.49 1-5 Split: 3:15
12 Southern Arkansas University-1707 350 47 62 76 82 83 97 104
Total Time: 2:11:09 Average: 26:13.77 1-5 Split: 45
13 Dallas Baptist University-2230 358 53 54 65 84 102 116 175
Total Time: 2:11:27 Average: 26:17.29 1-5 Split: 1:01
14 Missouri Southern State University- 392 3 35 91 117 146 179 214
Total Time: 2:11:09 Average: 26:13.63 1-5 Split: 3:45
15 Newman University -2287 396 61 66 74 90 105 106 164
Total Time: 2:12:08 Average: 26:25.51 1-5 Split: 54
16 Midland University-2233 461 14 72 73 150 152 174 188
Total Time: 2:12:51 Average: 26:34.11 1-5 Split: 3:07
17 Missouri University of Science and 516 71 99 108 111 127 142 154
Total Time: 2:14:29 Average: 26:53.69 1-5 Split: 1:05
18 Cameron University-2335 539 60 94 110 122 153 162 181
Total Time: 2:14:54 Average: 26:58.73 1-5 Split: 1:48
19 Kansas Wesleyan University-1752 541 78 95 100 133 135 141 143
Total Time: 2:15:00 Average: 26:59.98 1-5 Split: 1:04
20 Oklahoma Baptist University-2406 599 96 107 125 126 145 147 151
Total Time: 2:16:04 Average: 27:12.72 1-5 Split: 57
21 Barton Community College-2016 618 7 124 137 165 185 196 219
Total Time: 2:15:46 Average: 27:09.03 1-5 Split: 4:09
22 John Brown University Men-1815 623 68 113 129 156 157 177 184
Total Time: 2:16:23 Average: 27:16.57 1-5 Split: 1:45
23 Eastern New Mexico University -2292 658 41 98 149 170 200 201 -
Total Time: 2:17:43 Average: 27:32.44 1-5 Split: 3:45
24 University of Montevallo-2263 697 85 115 136 172 189 203 204
Total Time: 2:18:10 Average: 27:37.89 1-5 Split: 2:16
25 University of Arkansas Fort Smith-1 700 63 138 155 161 183 206 212
Total Time: 2:17:58 Average: 27:35.60 1-5 Split: 2:26
26 North Iowa Area Community College-2 712 25 148 166 178 195 210 218
Total Time: 2:18:23 Average: 27:40.50 1-5 Split: 4:01
27 Christian Brothers University-1772 718 93 128 131 180 186 193 213
Total Time: 2:18:41 Average: 27:44.07 1-5 Split: 2:00
28 College of the Ozarks-2462 788 139 144 163 169 173 198 199
Total Time: 2:19:18 Average: 27:51.43 1-5 Split: 33
29 William Woods University-2240 798 75 109 197 202 215 - -
Total Time: 2:22:39 Average: 28:31.69 1-5 Split: 4:14
30 St. Edward's University-2450 835 123 159 168 191 194 205 208
Total Time: 2:21:11 Average: 28:14.11 1-5 Split: 1:49
31 Northwestern Oklahoma State Univers 865 130 160 176 192 207 220 222
Total Time: 2:22:20 Average: 28:27.92 1-5 Split: 2:31
32 Williams Baptist College-1717 979 182 187 190 209 211 216 217
Total Time: 2:26:09 Average: 29:13.75 1-5 Split: 1:32
33 Hendrix College-2481 997 158 171 221 223 224 - -
Total Time: 2:41:18 Average: 32:15.43 1-5 Split: 8:04
High School Girls Open 5000m
====================================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
====================================================================================
1 Elizabeth Gillette 12 Trinity Christian-1863 19:09.39 1
2 Jenna Thorman 12 HSAA-1881 19:43.74 2
3 Emily McCurrach 9 HSAA-1881 19:56.23 3
4 Trinity Walker 10 Bentonville High School-2065 20:07.34 4
5 Cristal Trejo 11 Lockhart High School-2344 20:10.91 5
6 Alexis Doyle 11 Bentonville High School-2065 20:17.27 6
7 Bailey Lebow 10 Cabot-2146 20:22.07 7
8 Ellen Thomas 12 Collinsville High School-1909 20:26.65 8
9 Carmen Hedstrom 12 Bentonville High School-2065 20:29.02 9
10 Natalie Ward 11 Harrison Goblins-1765 20:34.01 10
11 Carly Flinn 12 Bentonville High School-2065 20:34.07 11
12 Casey Gore 10 Cabot-2146 20:35.88 12
13 Robbyn Rose 12 Harrison Goblins-1765 20:37.47 13
14 Krista Herlin 10 Bentonville High School-2065 20:50.32 14
15 Gracie Medellin 10 Tahlequah High School-1917 20:51.88 15
16 Alina Homan 10 Jessieville Lions-2105 20:51.98
17 Gabi Bloch 10 Eureka Springs Highlanders-2122 20:54.34 16
18 Tera Frost 11 Genoa Central Senior Girls-1890 20:54.47 17
19 Chloe Andrews 12 Willard Varsity Girls-2404 20:59.73 18
20 Amaya Ambrosio 9 Kearney (MO)-2324 21:04.03 19
21 Emily Davis 12 Bentonville High School-2065 21:09.35 20
22 Faith Ketcher 9 Stilwell Girls-2291 21:24.25 21
23 Samantha Nickell 12 Cabot-2146 21:25.27 22
24 Carrington Buoy 10 Collinsville High School-1909 21:31.81 23
25 Anna Cree 9 Trinity Christian-1863 21:33.11 24
26 Brittany Moehnke 10 Deer Creek High School-1939 21:38.21 25
27 Sabrina Dominquez 11 Bentonville High School-2065 21:41.29 26
28 Alyssa Dohm 10 Des Arc High School-2304 21:41.31
29 Brayden Giesler 11 Cabot-2146 21:44.11 27
30 Callie Ray 10 Valley Springs Lady Tigers-2221 21:46.73
31 Moira Salinas 12 Lockhart High School-2344 21:48.20 28
32 Amaya Hernandez 10 Blue Springs South High School-1654 21:49.31 29
33 Caroline Franklin 10 Hoover High School-2210 21:49.45 30
34 Moriah Davis 12 Blue Springs High School-1944 21:50.08 31
35 Francesca Lionetti 12 Mansfield-2439 21:51.58
36 Alexis Humm 11 Blue Springs South High School-1654 21:51.63 32
37 Micailah Sanders 12 Deer Creek High School-1939 21:53.67 33
38 Hannah Howry 11 Genoa Central Senior Girls-1890 21:54.17 34
39 Mackenzie Wheeler 11 Greenwood High School -2189 21:55.63 35
40 Katie Hartzell 10 Dover Lady Pirates-2357 21:57.19
41 Toshae' Barkley-Fields 10 Blue Springs South High School-1654 21:57.28 36
42 Chandler Kessler 10 Bishop McGuinness-2112 21:57.40 37
43 Chloe Thompson 10 Cabot-2146 21:58.27 38
44 Taylor McGraw 12 Beebe High School- Sr. Girls-2461 21:58.64 39
45 Maddie Barnum 9 Jackson High School-1984 22:01.38
46 Sydney Cowgill 12 Trinity Christian-1863 22:02.59 40
47 Maren Anderson 12 Bishop McGuinness-2112 22:02.81 41
48 Allyson Patton 11 Harrison Goblins-1765 22:03.16 42
49 Kate Vesper 11 Bishop McGuinness-2112 22:06.39 43
50 Halah Nelson 11 Trinity Christian-1863 22:07.72 44
51 Madison Reed 12 Tahlequah High School-1917 22:09.60 45
52 Jade DeSpain 11 Haas Hall Academy-1885 22:12.43 46
53 Abigail Barriga 9 Bartlesville Girls B-1805 22:13.16 47
54 Izzy Hake 9 Blue Springs South High School-1654 22:13.21 48
55 Jessica Beebe 10 Joplin High School JV Girls-1681 22:13.52 49
56 Kendel Hart 10 Deer Creek High School-1939 22:13.93 50
57 Megan Swords 9 Central High School Springfield MO- 22:14.18 51
58 Brylie Parker 9 Harrison Goblins-1765 22:14.43 52
59 Liza Williams 9 Bartlesville Girls B-1805 22:14.74 53
60 Hannah Perryman 9 Hoover High School-2210 22:16.37 54
61 Kristina Retherford 10 Bishop McGuinness-2112 22:19.20 55
62 Brianna Hoke 10 Bentonville High School-2065 22:20.76
63 Summer Taylor 11 Collinsville High School-1909 22:23.22 56
64 Hope Synder 10 Fayetteville High School-2062 22:23.68
65 Clementine Simpson 10 Fayetteville High School-2062 22:23.72
66 Kayleigh Spears 10 Tahlequah High School-1917 22:24.24 57
67 Carlee Williamson 12 Jackson High School-1984 22:24.97
68 Chumba Koech 12 Central High School Springfield MO- 22:25.37 58
69 Haley Edelen 9 Deer Creek High School-1939 22:28.02 59
70 Abby Wendell 10 Blue Springs High School-1944 22:28.51 60
71 Bailey Dorch 12 Rogers-1899 22:32.01 61
72 Morgan Pearcy 11 Trinity Christian-1863 22:32.10 62
73 Emma Langley 9 Hoover High School-2210 22:34.68 63
74 Olivia Moore 11 Blue Springs South High School-1654 22:34.75 64
75 Brooke Walker 10 Harrison Goblins-1765 22:36.35 65
76 Laurel Anne Harkins 10 Little Rock Christian Academy-1860 22:39.75 66
77 Madison Wood 10 Harrison Goblins-1765 22:41.20 67
78 Evan Reid 9 Glendale High School-2219 22:41.42 68
79 Stephanie Fernandez 10 Bishop Kelley-1977 22:42.05 69
80 Jewel Thompson 10 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 22:42.48 70
81 Anne Marie Engel 12 Bishop McGuinness-2112 22:42.85 71
82 Myklynn Deason 9 Stilwell Girls-2291 22:43.11 72
83 Katarina Michna 10 Fayetteville High School-2062 22:43.59
84 Zoe Jennings 10 Owasso-1677 22:43.73 73
85 Sydney Patchell 10 Bentonville High School-2065 22:44.77
86 Audrey Maynard 10 FESTUS-1872 22:45.12
87 Cassie Gay 12 Genoa Central Senior Girls-1890 22:46.40 74
88 Elaina Noll 12 Bishop McGuinness-2112 22:46.95 75
89 Alex Stewart 10 Bishop McGuinness-2112 22:49.31 76
90 Sarah Jane Brooks 12 Bishop McGuinness-2112 22:49.43
91 Allison Baalman 12 Owasso-1677 22:50.29 77
92 Kennedy Stringfellow 9 Benton Lady Panthers-2333 22:50.57 78
93 Bailey Morris 12 Bishop Kelley-1977 22:51.33 79
94 Breanna Lawrence 10 Kearney (MO)-2324 22:51.41 80
95 Elise Duffy 10 Bishop Kelley-1977 22:51.48 81
96 Mallory Burd 12 Collinsville High School-1909 22:52.85 82
97 Alison Rocco 11 Hoover High School-2210 22:52.97 83
98 Elizabeth Feller 10 Blue Springs South High School-1654 22:55.08 84
99 Mackenzie Loomer 9 Joplin High School JV Girls-1681 22:56.33 85
100 Cambria Snyder 11 Bartlesville Girls B-1805 22:56.37 86
101 Vanessa Leckenby 11 Hoover High School-2210 22:58.16 87
102 Leah Stone 12 Blue Springs South High School-1654 22:58.34 88
103 Jordan Brown 9 Deer Creek High School-1939 22:59.04 89
104 Rachel Nobles 10 First Assembly Christian School-171 22:59.30
105 Sydney Potter 10 Fayetteville High School-2062 22:59.37
106 Bethany Deuel 10 Hoover High School-2210 23:01.60 90
107 Bella Pitts 12 Elkins High School -2042 23:01.64 91
108 Kelsie Hancock 12 Deer Creek High School-1939 23:02.93 92
109 Audrey Wilson 9 Deer Creek High School-1939 23:03.54 93
110 Kennedy Brooks 12 Harrison Goblins-1765 23:04.46 94
111 Erin Bowie 10 Cabot-2146 23:05.10 95
112 Claire O'Meilia 10 Bishop Kelley-1977 23:10.97 96
113 Natalie Ross 9 Glendale High School-2219 23:11.68 97
114 Kacee Frayer 11 Waldron-1779 23:12.44 98
115 Melanie Capehart 10 Siloam Springs-1760 23:12.68 99
116 Heather Sederholm 12 Rogers-1899 23:12.85 100
117 Arantxa Bojorquez 9 Nixa High School-2225 23:13.05 101
118 Jaime Fritz 9 Collinsville High School-1909 23:13.24 102
119 Brooklyn Talcott 9 Deer Creek High School-1939 23:16.43
120 Abby Sadler 10 Jackson High School-1984 23:17.52
121 Jessa Murray 10 mike Stanton-2031 23:17.65 103
122 Rosalia Provenzano 10 Tahlequah High School-1917 23:18.15 104
123 Estefani Duran 12 Rogers-1899 23:18.55 105
124 Ruthie Reyman 11 Waldron-1779 23:19.57 106
125 Becca Amsden 11 FESTUS-1872 23:20.13
126 Halley Crommett 10 Har-Ber Girls -2505 23:20.37 107
127 Breanne Spence 9 HSAA-1881 23:20.80 108
128 Izzy Davis 9 Blue Springs High School-1944 23:20.99 109
129 Reagan Emery 9 HSAA-1881 23:21.07 110
130 Hannah Vanderbilt 11 Genoa Central Senior Girls-1890 23:22.48 111
131 Nayelli Garcia 11 Springdale High Girls-2396 23:23.74 112
132 Miranda Nelson 11 Central High School Springfield MO- 23:24.46 113
133 Emily Gardner 12 Melbourne High School -2080 23:25.38
134 Mackenzie Tweedy 12 Collinsville High School-1909 23:27.70 114
135 Natalie Childress 10 Beebe High School- Sr. Girls-2461 23:28.66 115
136 Emma Leppert 10 Blue Springs South High School-1654 23:31.69
137 Reese Howard 9 Blue Springs High School-1944 23:31.83 116
138 Megan Rush 10 Siloam Springs-1760 23:32.60 117
139 Maddie Jacks 9 Deer Creek High School-1939 23:34.22
140 Grace Dorris 9 Blue Springs High School-1944 23:34.41 118
141 Elise Miles 11 Bishop Kelley-1977 23:34.52 119
142 Lizzy Clinton 11 Genoa Central Senior Girls-1890 23:35.27 120
143 Gentry Gosvener Huntsville 23:36.33
144 Jessie Powell 12 Sloan-Hendrix-2395 23:36.82
145 Eden Jones 11 Mansfield-2439 23:37.94
146 Katherine Patz 11 Bishop Kelley-1977 23:38.49 121
147 Elli Erickstad 10 HSAA-1881 23:39.70 122
148 Jaden Dunn 12 Deer Creek High School-1939 23:40.84
149 Jessica Johnson 9 Hoover High School-2210 23:41.31 123
150 Kelsey Vanfossan 12 Kearney (MO)-2324 23:41.61 124
151 Summer Meadors 11 Little Rock Christian Academy-1860 23:42.32 125
152 Plizia Bishop 10 Stilwell Girls-2291 23:42.43 126
153 Niigan Sunray 9 Norman North-2268 23:43.22 127
154 Amanda Sargent 12 Hoover High School-2210 23:43.24
155 Adeline Balkman 11 Norman North-2268 23:44.28 128
156 Terrah Wells 9 mike Stanton-2031 23:44.89 129
157 Maddie Bowman 10 Trinity Christian-1863 23:45.14 130
158 Allie Carter 10 Owasso-1677 23:45.27 131
159 Cleo Meschke 10 Kickapoo High School-1994 23:45.51 132
160 Meghan Wilson 12 Kearney (MO)-2324 23:45.54 133
161 Martie Shockley 10 Alma-2083 23:45.81
162 Xochitl Shields 12 Springdale High Girls-2396 23:46.11 134
163 Maddy Hancock 11 Siloam Springs-1760 23:46.41 135
164 Kirsten Shafer 12 Har-Ber Girls -2505 23:48.37 136
165 Cezi Chavez 10 Nixa High School-2225 23:49.18 137
166 Kindall Richardson 12 Harrison Goblins-1765 23:49.40
167 Kaitlyn Pixley 11 Bishop Kelley-1977 23:51.41 138
168 Maggie Tincher 10 Deer Creek High School-1939 23:52.24
169 Jenna Garcia 11 Springdale High Girls-2396 23:55.33 139
170 Alexa Darracq 10 Mountain Home-2162 23:55.98
171 Madison Duke 11 Bishop Kelley-1977 23:56.73
172 Maddie Bockstetter 11 Blue Springs High School-1944 23:56.85 140
173 Kayla Naranjo 12 Springdale High Girls-2396 23:57.12 141
174 Taylor Means 10 Deer Creek High School-1939 23:57.61
175 Katie Waszkiewcz 9 Nixa High School-2225 23:58.15 142
176 Charisma Graham 10 Nixa High School-2225 23:58.89 143
177 Lizzy Moussikhina 11 Blue Springs South High School-1654 23:59.03
178 Amelia Brown 11 HSAA-1881 23:59.50 144
179 Rachel Milburn 9 Willard Varsity Girls-2404 24:00.23 145
180 Marta Gil Pato 11 Greenwood High School -2189 24:00.33 146
181 Lourdes Castro 11 Springdale High Girls-2396 24:00.87 147
182 Megan Rose 10 Mansfield-2439 24:01.19
183 Alex Navarette 11 Springdale High Girls-2396 24:01.39 148
184 Savannah Stringer 9 Central High School Springfield MO- 24:01.91 149
185 Scarlett King 11 Valley Springs Lady Tigers-2221 24:02.12
186 Zoe Vogel 9 Collinsville High School-1909 24:03.41 150
187 Hailey Curnett 9 Benton Lady Panthers-2333 24:04.13 151
188 Mary Bean 9 Liberal High School-2382 24:08.21
189 Allison Hallock 12 Bishop Kelley-1977 24:14.55
190 Katie Coleman 11 Blue Springs South High School-1654 24:15.92
191 Kathryne Deck 9 Kickapoo High School-1994 24:16.10 152
192 Jessica Batz 12 Rogers-1899 24:17.59 153
193 Autumn Saegert 10 Genoa Central Senior Girls-1890 24:17.84 154
194 Neeley Spears 10 Norman North-2268 24:18.41 155
195 Rileigh Smith 10 Nixa High School-2225 24:19.03 156
196 Anna Myrick 9 Blue Springs South High School-1654 24:19.37
197 Jordan Lankford 10 Deer Creek High School-1939 24:20.40
198 Annabelle Edwards 9 Kickapoo High School-1994 24:20.53 157
199 Trinity Zind 9 Nixa High School-2225 24:20.57 158
200 Katelyn Bradley 10 Russellville-2362 24:20.80 159
201 Amy Stotts 10 Little Rock Christian Academy-1860 24:21.03 160
202 Caroline Blevins 11 Collinsville High School-1909 24:21.11
203 Julia Leigh 12 mike Stanton-2031 24:21.34 161
204 Aubrey Youngblood 12 Trinity Christian-1863 24:21.86 162
205 Madison Stamps 11 Har-Ber Girls -2505 24:22.15 163
206 Mae Chaney 9 Kearney (MO)-2324 24:22.42 164
207 Erin Dempsey 12 Bentonville High School-2065 24:22.65
208 Kyle Lybeck Lockhart High School-2076 24:23.84
209 Joselin Herrera 10 Owasso-1677 24:23.96 165
210 Grace Ritchie 9 Bishop Kelley-1977 24:24.23
211 Madison McCurrach 12 HSAA-1881 24:26.51 166
212 Ann Marie Covington 10 Beebe High School- Sr. Girls-2461 24:27.19 167
213 Megan Karn 10 Kearney (MO)-2324 24:27.85 168
214 Codie Brown 11 Collinsville High School-1909 24:28.12
215 Kassidy Coleman 11 HSAA-1881 24:30.26
216 Dallyn Stubbs 11 Sylvan Hills-2321 24:31.21 169
217 Hannah Linzy 12 Collinsville High School-1909 24:32.45
218 Christine Bostain 11 Monticello Lady Billies-2337 24:32.80
219 Maria Guerra 12 Springdale High Girls-2396 24:33.29 170
220 Shelby Davis 12 Norman North-2268 24:34.01 171
221 Mollie Nichols 9 Haas Hall Academy-1885 24:34.89 172
222 Misty Brooks 12 Waldron-1779 24:35.12 173
223 Kennedy King 10 Liberal High School-2382 24:35.35
224 Hannah Kelley 12 mike Stanton-2031 24:36.04 174
225 Emma Alexander 12 Collinsville High School-1909 24:36.66
226 Madison Mitchell 9 Joplin High School JV Girls-1681 24:37.32 175
227 Maris Susman 10 Bishop Kelley-1977 24:38.17
228 Karen Luna 9 Joplin High School JV Girls-1681 24:42.09 176
229 Mitzi Velasquez 11 mike Stanton-2031 24:42.66 177
230 Brooklyn Lepak 9 Deer Creek High School-1939 24:44.01
231 Vanessa Hose 9 Blue Springs High School-1944 24:44.83 178
232 Chandler Brown 11 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 24:45.28 179
233 Kathryn Dunn 12 Owasso-1677 24:45.75 180
234 Kelly Steichen 11 Bishop Kelley-1977 24:47.59
235 Gloria Horton 12 Lockhart High School-2344 24:47.97 181
236 Harley Smith 10 Tahlequah High School-1917 24:48.40 182
237 Yolanda De Los Santos 12 Green Forest High School Girls-2029 24:49.52 183
238 Carolyn Johnson 10 Benton Lady Panthers-2333 24:50.81 184
239 Piper Shaw 10 Briarcrest Christian School-1642 24:52.90 185
240 Graci Hagar 9 Bolivar Liberators-2253 24:53.77 186
241 Madalene Steichen 12 Bishop Kelley-1977 24:54.19
242 Jayden Bussell 9 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 24:55.89 187
243 Breanna Williams 10 Alma-2083 24:56.41
244 Emily Rodgers 10 FESTUS-1872 24:57.79
245 Alison Randol 10 Kickapoo High School-1994 24:58.46 188
246 Meisha Sevenstar 12 Stilwell Girls-2291 25:00.31 189
247 Jasmine Lamore 12 Glendale High School-2219 25:01.65 190
248 Yvonne Vann 10 Stilwell Girls-2291 25:04.45 191
249 Maya Alberhasky 10 Parkview Cross Country-1953 25:07.08
250 Riley Savala 10 mike Stanton-2031 25:09.56 192
251 Charlee Byram 12 Melbourne High School -2080 25:10.40
252 Sydnee Witt 11 Deer Creek High School-1939 25:12.29
253 Victoria Mashburn 10 Benton Lady Panthers-2333 25:12.75 193
254 Ana Ramirez 11 Springdale High Girls-2396 25:12.95
255 Megan Nelson 12 Mountain Home-2162 25:13.87
256 Katie Barker 12 Lake Hamilton High School-1998 25:14.15
257 Jasmine Vicente 11 Springdale High Girls-2396 25:15.07
258 Griselda Macias 11 Springdale High Girls-2396 25:15.11
259 Abby Hoffman 11 Deer Creek High School-1939 25:15.15
260 Meaghan Kane 12 Bishop Kelley-1977 25:15.39
261 Carly Eddy 10 Genoa Central Senior Girls-1890 25:16.11 194
262 Paige Garrett 10 Benton Lady Panthers-2333 25:17.78 195
263 Grace McMahon 11 Haas Hall Academy-1885 25:18.71 196
264 Mia Taylor 9 Blue Springs High School-1944 25:19.41
265 Jade Joiner 10 Sylvan Hills-2321 25:19.62 197
266 Keely Frazee 12 Nixa High School-2225 25:19.67 198
267 Hannah Hulbert 11 Haas Hall Academy-1885 25:19.71 199
268 Madison Looper 11 Greenwood High School -2189 25:20.51 200
269 Emma Crider 10 Haas Hall Academy-1885 25:20.73 201
270 Leah Walker 9 Holland Hall-2126 25:20.81 202
271 Ryan Sawatzky 10 Deer Creek High School-1939 25:21.01
272 Aubrey Brink 12 Elkins High School -2042 25:21.50 203
273 Katelyn Galdamez 9 Tahlequah High School-1917 25:21.58 204
274 Michaela Mojica 11 Lockhart High School-2344 25:22.67 205
275 Madeline Hill 12 Har-Ber Girls -2505 25:22.96 206
276 Ryanne Burks 9 Willard Varsity Girls-2404 25:23.74 207
277 Lexi Coroch 11 Mountain Home-2162 25:24.85
278 Colyn Combs 11 Bartlesville Girls B-1805 25:26.03 208
279 Gracie Swift 10 Owasso-1677 25:26.22 209
280 Elizabeth Brians 9 Owasso-1677 25:26.67 210
281 Rachel Spence 11 HSAA-1881 25:26.84
282 Amber Crook 11 Greenwood High School -2189 25:30.46 211
283 Sidney Avery 12 Siloam Springs-1760 25:32.52 212
284 Dana Tamayo 10 Northside-2057 25:32.76 213
285 Sarah Marshall 11 Bishop Kelley-1977 25:33.88
286 Larramie Nation 11 Springdale High Girls-2396 25:34.45
287 Abby Garner 9 mike Stanton-2031 25:35.92 214
288 Michelle Garcia 11 Russellville-2362 25:35.97 215
289 Rebecca Chen 10 Russellville-2362 25:38.27 216
290 Anaka Brooks 11 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 25:38.32 217
291 Emelie Fincher 10 Shiloh Christian School-2200 25:38.37
292 Ryley Douglas 11 FESTUS-1872 25:38.68
293 Belinda Pineda 11 Green Forest High School Girls-2029 25:39.16 218
294 Alora Perry 12 Alma-2083 25:40.11
295 Averie Headrick 10 Siloam Springs-1760 25:40.92 219
296 Sarah Stephenson 9 First Assembly Christian School-171 25:41.83
297 Aarya Ghonasgi 9 Bartlesville Girls B-1805 25:44.14 220
298 Laura Gutierrez 12 Siloam Springs-1760 25:47.61 221
299 Natalie Mathe 10 Siloam Springs-1760 25:48.66 222
300 Molly Gault 12 Willard Varsity Girls-2404 25:49.51 223
301 Andrea Bolin 12 Stilwell Girls-2291 25:50.77 224
302 Mary Davis 12 Norman North-2268 25:51.56 225
303 Addison Short 11 Norman North-2268 25:52.03 226
304 Dayana Hernandez 10 Webb City-1771 25:54.15
305 Morgan Fraser 10 Bolivar Liberators-2253 25:54.72 227
306 Olivia Tyler 9 Parkview Cross Country-1953 25:55.77
307 Emily Watkins 12 Rogers-1899 25:56.47 228
308 Brooklyn Scheidt 10 Briarcrest Christian School-1642 25:58.36 229
309 Taylor Mackey 10 mike Stanton-2031 25:59.80
310 Abi Johnson 10 Harrison Goblins-1765 25:59.81
311 Lauren Taylor 12 Briarcrest Christian School-1642 26:00.43 230
312 Angelica Andrade 12 Heritage High School-1820 26:00.45 231
313 Lauren McFerrin 12 Briarcrest Christian School-1642 26:00.70 232
314 Mikayla Hernandez 11 Lockhart High School-2344 26:01.24 233
315 Elizabeth Wedlake 10 Collinsville High School-1909 26:02.81
316 Maggie Sturm 11 Bishop Kelley-1977 26:03.39
317 Samantha Pennington 10 Monticello Lady Billies-2337 26:03.43
318 Alisha Gilmore 11 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 26:04.07 234
319 Danielle Sommers 11 Blue Springs South High School-1654 26:04.55
320 Johana Zambrano 12 Springdale High Girls-2396 26:05.15
321 Cynthia Perez 12 Springdale High Girls-2396 26:05.17
322 Jordan Webb 11 Melbourne High School -2080 26:06.42
323 Whitney Burns 11 Siloam Springs-1760 26:09.36
324 Shea Meena 9 Briarcrest Christian School-1642 26:10.18 235
325 Belinda Chun 12 Kickapoo High School-1994 26:11.63 236
326 Katie Moore 10 Tahlequah High School-1917 26:14.70 237
327 Lily Brilz 9 Holland Hall-2126 26:15.09 238
328 Phoebe Barnes 10 Deer Creek High School-1939 26:15.63
329 Dana Andreassen 9 Stilwell Girls-2291 26:16.21 239
330 Stacy Sanchez 10 Springdale High Girls-2396 26:16.61
331 Aaleah Randolph 10 Webb City-1771 26:18.67
332 Kristine LaVergne 11 Blue Springs South High School-1654 26:19.97
333 Caybrin Chapman 10 Lake Hamilton High School-1998 26:20.13
334 Joelle Nelson 11 Collinsville High School-1909 26:20.57
335 Devon Meador 9 Joplin High School JV Girls-1681 26:22.55 240
336 Hayden Whitaker 12 HSAA-1881 26:23.18
337 Veronica Schumacher 11 Greenwood High School -2189 26:24.21 241
338 Stella Patterson 11 Bishop Kelley-1977 26:24.55
339 Becca Wilson 12 HSAA-1881 26:26.67
340 Jennifer Guerrero 11 Norman North-2268 26:26.85 242
341 Natalie Escobar 10 Springdale High Girls-2396 26:27.28
342 Kathleen LaVergne 11 Blue Springs South High School-1654 26:27.49
343 Devin Dickerson 9 First Assembly Christian School-171 26:28.08
344 Lin Lampton 10 Siloam Springs-1760 26:31.83
345 Nicole Vazquez 10 Heritage High School-1820 26:31.93 243
346 Morgan Red 9 Benton Lady Panthers-2333 26:34.27 244
347 Jacey Jaquesse 9 Trinity Christian-1863 26:34.63
348 Sara Bloch 10 Eureka Springs Highlanders-2122 26:40.78 245
349 Aubrey Deer 10 Waldron-1779 26:41.31 246
350 Ellie Davie 9 Bishop Kelley-1977 26:42.92
351 Corissa Lewis 12 Elkins High School -2042 26:42.93 247
352 Lena Heubel 11 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 26:44.61 248
353 Sarah Mabardy 12 Bishop Kelley-1977 26:45.11
354 Diana Toche 11 Springdale High Girls-2396 26:45.17
355 Marissa Mortensen 9 Norman North-2268 26:46.07
356 Triston Rust 9 Benton Lady Panthers-2333 26:48.96 249
357 Ludovica Casolo 12 Heavener HS Girls-1934 26:49.52
358 Mariah Adams 11 Sylvan Hills-2321 26:50.89 250
359 Madison Loter 11 Vilonia-1728 26:54.73
360 Jennifer Garcia 12 Springdale High Girls-2396 26:57.90
361 Kristen Ballhurst 10 Blue Springs High School-1944 27:01.29
362 Hannah Mays 10 Deer Creek High School-1939 27:01.45
363 Andrea Lopez 11 Green Forest High School Girls-2029 27:01.69 251
364 Justice Bouge 12 Eureka Springs Highlanders-2122 27:02.65 252
365 Charitie Neloms 12 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 27:03.34 253
366 Mya Valdez 11 Springdale High Girls-2396 27:03.97
367 Lizbeth Andrade 12 Heritage High School-1820 27:04.10 254
368 Hannah Joslin 12 Bishop Kelley-1977 27:04.65
369 Reese Shroyer 10 Bartlesville Girls B-1805 27:05.63 255
370 Leahna So 9 Holland Hall-2126 27:06.31 256
371 Amy Gault 10 Willard Varsity Girls-2404 27:06.41 257
372 Haley Coulter 10 West Fork-1979 27:14.75
373 Amanda Thompson 11 West Fork-1979 27:14.97
374 Chloe Lyles 10 Kearney (MO)-2324 27:20.49 258
375 Rosalia Ladrillero 10 Stilwell Girls-2291 27:21.20
376 Alyssa Garcia 10 Springdale High Girls-2396 27:22.01
377 Jessica Garcia 10 Springdale High Girls-2396 27:25.89
378 Diana Chavez 11 Springdale High Girls-2396 27:27.61
379 Melissa Ceja 11 Springdale High Girls-2396 27:30.38
380 Jo Cantalone 10 Heritage High School-1820 27:34.30 259
381 Madeline Prater 9 Briarcrest Christian School-1642 27:34.39 260
382 Hannah Sorenson 11 Bishop Kelley-1977 27:35.56
383 Lendy Gonzalez 10 Heritage High School-1820 27:38.37 261
384 Julee Hackett 12 Nixa High School-2225 27:38.85
385 Mayra Araujo 10 Har-Ber Girls -2505 27:40.45 262
386 Abbi Rosier 9 Willard Varsity Girls-2404 27:40.63 263
387 Erica Reynolds 12 Bolivar Liberators-2253 27:41.79 264
388 Rubi Perez 11 Green Forest High School Girls-2029 27:44.22 265
389 Heidi Kirk 11 Eureka Springs Highlanders-2122 27:46.82 266
390 Graycianne Bennett 9 mike Stanton-2031 27:48.53
391 Halle Lambert 12 Haas Hall Academy-1885 27:51.14 267
392 Amber Heath 10 Benton Lady Panthers-2333 27:54.41
393 Erica Kulash 10 Blue Springs South High School-1654 27:55.34
394 Katy Doty 10 Bolivar Liberators-2253 27:56.05 268
395 Rachel Adams 10 Eureka Springs Highlanders-2122 28:00.52 269
396 Abigail Parkinson 11 Little Rock Christian Academy-1860 28:00.93 270
397 Aisha Soliman 12 Haas Hall Academy-1885 28:01.86 271
398 Delaney Hicks 9 Collinsville High School-1909 28:02.69
399 Kelsey Brock 11 Blue Springs South High School-1654 28:03.46
400 Chanel Miller 10 Sylvan Hills-2321 28:03.70 272
401 Maria Ramirez 11 Northside-2057 28:04.08 273
402 Emma Dawson 10 Central High School Springfield MO- 28:05.13 274
403 Anna Czajkowska 11 Vilonia-1728 28:07.71
404 Ali Riechman-Bennett 10 Joplin High School JV Girls-1681 28:08.42 275
405 Karla Martinez 11 Russellville-2362 28:08.54 276
406 Nicole Tener 10 Benton Lady Panthers-2333 28:08.56
407 Sam Duque 11 Greenwood High School -2189 28:11.53 277
408 Elaine Baughman 12 Elkins High School -2042 28:13.49 278
409 Kynera Wolpert 9 Kearney (MO)-2324 28:14.26
410 Molly Grigsby 11 Bishop Kelley-1977 28:18.63
411 Jenna Elsenbrock 9 HSAA-1881 28:20.33
412 Lauren McHenry 11 Vilonia-1728 28:20.59
413 Lee Ann Sappington 10 Greenwood High School -2189 28:26.26 279
414 Sarah Lundstrum 12 Joplin High School JV Girls-1681 28:26.30 280
415 Lexi Sitton 11 Melbourne High School -2080 28:26.45
416 Kara McBrayer 10 Cabot-2146 28:30.86 281
417 Kathy Rodriguez 10 Heritage High School-1820 28:34.14 282
418 Claudia Mondragon 12 Waldron-1779 28:35.99 283
419 Joana Tapia 11 Springdale High Girls-2396 28:36.53
420 Mezthly Pena 10 Beebe High School- Sr. Girls-2461 28:38.53 284
421 Isabel Lai 10 Central High School Springfield MO- 28:41.50 285
422 Daniela Martinez 11 Springdale High Girls-2396 28:42.01
423 Fatima Bonilla 10 Northside-2057 28:47.19 286
424 Manuella Valles 10 Springdale High Girls-2396 29:03.63
425 Marissa Johnson 12 Elkins High School -2042 29:05.86 287
426 Kenia Aceituno-Reyes 11 Har-Ber Girls -2505 29:05.87 288
427 Layne Coleman 12 Little Rock Christian Academy-1860 29:10.72 289
428 Ellen Edmonds 12 Bishop Kelley-1977 29:12.71
429 Samantha Randolph 12 Russellville-2362 29:15.76 290
430 Rachel Lewis 12 Deer Creek High School-1939 29:16.19
431 Corrine Hood 12 Deer Creek High School-1939 29:16.54
432 Amanda Randolph 10 Russellville-2362 29:22.54 291
433 Yanely Rodriguez 12 Heritage High School-1820 29:22.65 292
434 Kathleen Hughes 12 Joplin High School JV Girls-1681 29:26.08
435 Kari White 10 Alma-2083 29:30.12
436 Kaeli Strom 12 Blue Springs High School-1944 29:39.47
437 Sarah Ervin 12 Bishop Kelley-1977 29:40.76
438 Ellory Myers 10 Deer Creek High School-1939 29:43.66
439 Marissa Tanguma 12 Lockhart High School-2344 29:43.97 293
440 Lauren Burnell 11 Parkview Cross Country-1953 29:48.37
441 Brenda Macias 12 Heavener HS Girls-1934 29:50.69
442 Esly Lopez 12 Green Forest High School Girls-2029 29:58.84 294
443 Logan Fullerton 10 Bolivar Liberators-2253 30:07.39 295
444 Macy McKissack 10 Vilonia-1728 30:14.62
445 Maddy Collyge 9 Stilwell Girls-2291 30:19.03
446 Vanessa Romero 8 Heavener JH Girls-1933 30:25.58
447 Brianna Livesay 9 Heavener JH Girls-1933 30:27.30
448 Joliegh Sawney 12 Stilwell Girls-2291 30:27.90
449 Hannah Matuszak 10 Bishop Kelley-1977 30:36.89
450 Berniece Urbina-Maturino 12 Joplin High School JV Girls-1681 30:38.06
451 Sarah Friizell 12 First Assembly Christian School-171 30:39.56
452 Jessica Wang 12 Haas Hall Academy-1885 31:00.32
453 Nynaeve Hale 9 Parkview Cross Country-1953 31:12.61
454 Caelen Walker 9 Blue Springs High School-1944 31:18.87
455 Shyanne Fitzpatrick 9 Nixa High School-2225 31:31.08
456 Taylor Livingston 12 Central High School Springfield MO- 31:33.59 296
457 Catherine Hall 10 Beebe High School- Sr. Girls-2461 31:33.98 297
458 Madiha Alam 10 Northside-2057 31:36.47 298
459 Ashley Jefferson 9 Sylvan Hills-2321 31:40.41 299
460 Sarah Cooper 10 Bentonville High School-2065 31:40.56
461 Kaylee Smith 10 Har-Ber Girls -2505 31:46.71 300
462 Anahi Quezada-Barrera 11 Har-Ber Girls -2505 31:49.25
463 Madeleine Zahn 12 Central High School Springfield MO- 31:58.41
464 Arien Snyder 11 West Fork-1979 32:21.37
465 Brenna Palmer 11 Owasso-1677 32:34.27
466 Cate Jackson 10 Bishop Kelley-1977 32:36.93
467 Nicky Hallmark 10 Elkins High School -2042 33:05.84 301
468 Kate Basse 9 Briarcrest Christian School-1642 33:22.79 302
469 Jessica Rogers 9 Willard Varsity Girls-2404 33:31.51 303
470 Idalia Siguenza 11 Springdale High Girls-2396 33:59.99
471 Genevieve Bock 9 Holland Hall-2126 34:13.01 304
472 Hughes Grace 9 Joplin High School JV Girls-1681 34:14.32
473 Lilly Mejia-Villarreal 11 Siloam Springs-1760 34:17.70
474 Molly Bean 12 Liberal High School-2382 34:37.49
475 Ashlyn Landin 10 Elkins High School -2042 34:55.62 305
476 Odayls Gonzales 11 Russellville-2362 35:07.27 306
477 Yolanda Chavez 10 Springdale High Girls-2396 35:10.15
478 Olivia Bicknell 9 Holland Hall-2126 36:29.36 307
479 Vanida Maymoundok 10 Northside-2057 36:35.04 308
480 Ahlyssa Wilson 9 Glendale High School-2219 36:53.63 309
481 Kylah Simpson 11 Liberal High School-2382 37:01.32
482 Maria Schockley 10 Glendale High School-2219 38:17.63 310
483 Sofia Castro 9 mike Stanton-2031 38:27.20
484 Tedora Salvio 12 Elkins High School -2042 42:20.81
485 Kristina Jones 12 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 48:13.38
High School Girls Open 5000m Team Scores
====================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================================
1 Bentonville High School-2065 44 4 6 9 11 14 20 26
Total Time: 1:42:19 Average: 20:27.61 1-5 Split: 43
2 Cabot-2146 106 7 12 22 27 38 95 281
Total Time: 1:46:06 Average: 21:13.12 1-5 Split: 1:37
3 Trinity Christian-1863 171 1 24 40 44 62 130 162
Total Time: 1:47:25 Average: 21:28.99 1-5 Split: 3:23
4 Harrison Goblins-1765 182 10 13 42 52 65 67 94
Total Time: 1:48:06 Average: 21:37.09 1-5 Split: 2:03
5 Blue Springs South High School-1654 209 29 32 36 48 64 84 88
Total Time: 1:50:27 Average: 22:05.24 1-5 Split: 46
6 Bishop McGuinness-2112 247 37 41 43 55 71 75 76
Total Time: 1:51:09 Average: 22:13.73 1-5 Split: 46
7 Deer Creek High School-1939 256 25 33 50 59 89 92 93
Total Time: 1:51:13 Average: 22:14.58 1-5 Split: 1:21
8 Collinsville High School-1909 271 8 23 56 82 102 114 150
Total Time: 1:50:28 Average: 22:05.56 1-5 Split: 2:47
9 Hoover High School-2210 317 30 54 63 83 87 90 123
Total Time: 1:52:32 Average: 22:30.33 1-5 Split: 1:09
10 HSAA-1881 345 2 3 108 110 122 144 166
Total Time: 1:50:02 Average: 22:00.31 1-5 Split: 3:56
11 Genoa Central Senior Girls-1890 356 17 34 74 111 120 154 194
Total Time: 1:52:33 Average: 22:30.56 1-5 Split: 2:41
12 Tahlequah High School-1917 403 15 45 57 104 182 204 237
Total Time: 1:53:33 Average: 22:42.46 1-5 Split: 3:57
13 Blue Springs High School-1944 434 31 60 109 116 118 140 178
Total Time: 1:54:46 Average: 22:57.17 1-5 Split: 1:45
14 Bishop Kelley-1977 444 69 79 81 96 119 121 138
Total Time: 1:55:11 Average: 23:02.07 1-5 Split: 53
15 Kearney (MO)-2324 520 19 80 124 133 164 168 258
Total Time: 1:55:46 Average: 23:09.01 1-5 Split: 3:19
16 Stilwell Girls-2291 599 21 72 126 189 191 224 239
Total Time: 1:57:55 Average: 23:34.91 1-5 Split: 3:41
17 Bartlesville Girls B-1805 614 47 53 86 208 220 255 -
Total Time: 1:58:35 Average: 23:42.89 1-5 Split: 3:31
18 Owasso-1677 626 73 77 131 165 180 209 210
Total Time: 1:58:29 Average: 23:41.80 1-5 Split: 2:03
19 Central High School Springfield MO- 645 51 58 113 149 274 285 296
Total Time: 2:00:12 Average: 24:02.21 1-5 Split: 5:51
20 Rogers-1899 647 61 100 105 153 228 - -
Total Time: 1:59:18 Average: 23:51.50 1-5 Split: 3:25
21 Lockhart High School-2344 652 5 28 181 205 233 293 -
Total Time: 1:58:11 Average: 23:38.20 1-5 Split: 5:51
22 Springdale High Girls-2396 673 112 134 139 141 147 148 170
Total Time: 1:59:04 Average: 23:48.64 1-5 Split: 38
23 Nixa High School-2225 679 101 137 142 143 156 158 198
Total Time: 1:59:19 Average: 23:51.66 1-5 Split: 1:06
24 Joplin High School JV Girls-1681 725 49 85 175 176 240 275 280
Total Time: 2:00:52 Average: 24:10.37 1-5 Split: 4:10
25 mike Stanton-2031 744 103 129 161 174 177 192 214
Total Time: 2:00:43 Average: 24:08.52 1-5 Split: 1:26
26 Siloam Springs-1760 782 99 117 135 212 219 221 222
Total Time: 2:01:46 Average: 24:21.03 1-5 Split: 2:29
27 Benton Lady Panthers-2333 801 78 151 184 193 195 244 249
Total Time: 2:02:17 Average: 24:27.21 1-5 Split: 2:28
28 Norman North-2268 806 127 128 155 171 225 226 242
Total Time: 2:02:12 Average: 24:26.30 1-5 Split: 2:09
29 Haas Hall Academy-1885 814 46 172 196 199 201 267 271
Total Time: 2:02:47 Average: 24:33.30 1-5 Split: 3:09
30 Greenwood High School -2189 833 35 146 200 211 241 277 279
Total Time: 2:03:12 Average: 24:38.23 1-5 Split: 4:29
31 Willard Varsity Girls-2404 850 18 145 207 223 257 263 303
Total Time: 2:03:20 Average: 24:39.93 1-5 Split: 6:07
32 Kickapoo High School-1994 865 132 152 157 188 236 - -
Total Time: 2:03:33 Average: 24:42.45 1-5 Split: 2:27
33 Har-Ber Girls -2505 874 107 136 163 206 262 288 300
Total Time: 2:04:35 Average: 24:54.86 1-5 Split: 4:21
34 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 887 70 179 187 217 234 248 253
Total Time: 2:04:07 Average: 24:49.21 1-5 Split: 3:22
35 Beebe High School- Sr. Girls-2461 902 39 115 167 284 297 - -
Total Time: 2:10:07 Average: 26:01.40 1-5 Split: 9:36
36 Waldron-1779 906 98 106 173 246 283 - -
Total Time: 2:06:25 Average: 25:16.89 1-5 Split: 5:24
37 Little Rock Christian Academy-1860 910 66 125 160 270 289 - -
Total Time: 2:07:55 Average: 25:34.95 1-5 Split: 6:31
38 Glendale High School-2219 974 68 97 190 309 310 - -
Total Time: 2:26:07 Average: 29:13.21 1-5 Split: 15:37
39 Eureka Springs Highlanders-2122 1048 16 245 252 266 269 - -
Total Time: 2:10:26 Average: 26:05.03 1-5 Split: 7:07
40 Elkins High School -2042 1106 91 203 247 278 287 301 305
Total Time: 2:12:26 Average: 26:29.09 1-5 Split: 6:05
41 Briarcrest Christian School-1642 1111 185 229 230 232 235 260 302
Total Time: 2:09:03 Average: 25:48.52 1-5 Split: 1:18
42 Russellville-2362 1156 159 215 216 276 290 291 306
Total Time: 2:13:00 Average: 26:35.87 1-5 Split: 4:55
43 Sylvan Hills-2321 1187 169 197 250 272 299 - -
Total Time: 2:16:26 Average: 27:17.17 1-5 Split: 7:10
44 Green Forest High School Girls-2029 1211 183 218 251 265 294 - -
Total Time: 2:15:14 Average: 27:02.69 1-5 Split: 5:10
45 Bolivar Liberators-2253 1240 186 227 264 268 295 - -
Total Time: 2:16:34 Average: 27:18.75 1-5 Split: 5:14
46 Heritage High School-1820 1248 231 243 254 259 261 282 292
Total Time: 2:14:50 Average: 26:57.83 1-5 Split: 1:38
47 Holland Hall-2126 1307 202 238 256 304 307 - -
Total Time: 2:29:25 Average: 29:52.92 1-5 Split: 11:09
48 Northside-2057 1378 213 273 286 298 308 - -
Total Time: 2:30:36 Average: 30:07.11 1-5 Split: 11:03
High School Boys Open 5000m
====================================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
====================================================================================
1 Patrick Harris 11 Stilwell Varsity Boys-1946 16:20.85
2 Noah Eskew 10 Jessieville Lions-1868 16:25.40 1
3 Seth Waters 11 Harrison Goblins-1667 16:27.48 2
4 Vlad Munteanu 10 Stillwater High School-2458 16:28.02 3
5 Ryan Graziani 12 Bentonville High School-2064 17:03.77
6 John (Walker) Daigle 11 Oak Ridge HS-2328 17:06.01 4
7 Trey Hurlbut 12 Harrison Goblins-1667 17:09.32 5
8 Luke Hippensteel 10 Lockhart High School-2076 17:10.60 6
9 Zach Powers 11 Harrison Goblins-1667 17:13.15 7
10 Nicholas LaChance 10 Bentonville High School-2063 17:17.24 8
11 River Gosvener Huntsville 17:19.46 9
12 Morgan Cauveren 10 Blue Springs High School-1943 17:19.87 10
13 Hayden Wright 11 Oak Ridge HS-2328 17:21.83 11
14 Tyler Gerth 11 Bartlesville Boys B-1804 17:23.62 12
15 Zac Sellers Strafford Cross Country-1775 17:26.54 13
16 Christian Sletten 12 Owasso-1676 17:29.13 14
17 Daniel Solis 12 Oak Ridge HS-2328 17:32.63 15
18 Alex Jennings 12 Bentonville High School-2063 17:33.34 16
19 Bryce Alexander 9 Oak Ridge HS-2328 17:34.21 17
20 Jordan Woodson 11 Cabot-2144 17:34.33 18
21 Christopher Brady 12 Hoover High School-2209 17:35.36 19
22 Ian Flores 9 Lockhart High School-2076 17:35.91 20
23 Matt Thomas 11 FESTUS-1871 17:36.24 21
24 Barrett Wellborn 11 Owasso-1676 17:36.91 22
25 Dakota McKinney 10 FESTUS-1871 17:37.87 23
26 Nathan McSpadden 10 Bentonville High School-2063 17:42.91 24
27 Samuel (Turner) Metzler 10 Oak Ridge HS-2328 17:43.76 25
28 Jarod Brown 11 FESTUS-1871 17:43.89 26
29 Nicholas Bergt 12 Atlanta Rabbits-2475 17:48.90
30 Erron Cleveland 12 Hoover High School-2209 17:49.38 27
31 Alex Mejia 10 HSAA-2275 17:50.75
32 Marshall Harriman 12 Elkins High School-2045 17:50.84 28
33 Braden Shular 11 FESTUS-1871 17:51.13 29
34 Nathan Sellars 12 Bentonville High School-2063 17:52.57 30
35 James Setellfox Strafford Cross Country-1775 17:52.66 31
36 Hunter Thompson 9 Harrison Goblins-1667 17:53.64 32
37 Wells Guyor 10 Cabot-2144 17:53.83 33
38 Dakota Fritts Huntsville 17:54.60 34
39 Nathan Ley 12 Bentonville High School-2063 17:55.15 35
40 Jacob Rist 9 Owasso-1676 17:55.78 36
41 Johnny Castanon 9 Lockhart High School-2076 17:57.51 37
42 Matt Breckenridge 11 Kickapoo High School-1993 17:57.86 38
43 Treavor Taylor 11 Bartlesville Boys B-1804 17:57.96 39
44 Wesley Hughen 11 Fayetteville High School-2059 17:58.21 40
45 Jake Carter 10 Jessieville Lions-1868 17:58.30 41
46 Nick Gauldin 11 Owasso-1676 17:59.22 42
47 Jonah Brown 10 Owasso-1676 18:00.43 43
48 Luke Gerring 11 Har-Ber-2244 18:01.95 44
49 Kyle Simmons 9 Norman North-2267 18:02.47 45
50 Andrew Sweet 9 Kickapoo High School-1993 18:04.04 46
51 Landon Vaught 10 Cabot-2144 18:04.10 47
52 James Ziesmer 10 FESTUS-1871 18:04.73 48
53 Blake Scott 10 Cabot-2144 18:04.97 49
54 Belton Andress 9 Lockhart High School-2076 18:05.46 50
55 Micah Hermann 11 Stillwater High School-2458 18:06.05 51
56 Ethan Thomas Strafford Cross Country-1775 18:06.63 52
57 Jessie Acgaoli 10 Bentonville High School-2063 18:06.85 53
58 Trevor Bingham 10 Bentonville High School-2063 18:07.78 54
59 Miguel Espinosa 12 Stillwater High School-2458 18:08.14 55
60 Daniel Presley 10 Hoover High School-2209 18:08.18 56
61 Cy Spears 11 Harrison Goblins-1667 18:08.28 57
62 Hayes Harris 10 Har-Ber-2244 18:09.72 58
63 Nicholas Smith 10 Hoover High School-2209 18:10.24 59
64 Chris Johnson 12 Rogers-1896 18:10.34 60
65 Chris Jaimes 10 Lockhart High School-2076 18:10.75 61
66 Ryan Whitehead 10 Genoa Central Senior Boys-1891 18:11.10 62
67 Alex Bossing 11 Kickapoo High School-1993 18:11.30 63
68 Dylan Stephens 10 Lake Hamilton High School-1996 18:12.96 64
69 Jakob Martin 9 Trinity Christian-1864 18:14.80 65
70 Stuart Nickell 10 Cabot-2144 18:15.39 66
71 Bryson Lorimer 10 Hoover High School-2209 18:15.73 67
72 Ramon Morales 10 Lake Hamilton High School-1996 18:16.36 68
73 Todd Johnson 11 Harrison Goblins-1667 18:16.94 69
74 Wes Peters 11 Bartlesville Boys B-1804 18:18.42 70
75 Matt Smith 10 Rogers-1896 18:18.80 71
76 Andrew Trowbridge 10 Bentonville High School-2063 18:19.37
77 Mathew McClung 12 Eureka Springs Highlanders-2121 18:19.44 72
78 Brock Sherwin 10 Lincoln Christian Cross Country-227 18:20.16
79 Greyson Trenberth 10 Webb City-1770 18:20.47 73
80 Chip Baker 11 Norman North-2267 18:20.77 74
81 Greyson Kaufman 10 Cabot-2144 18:21.38 75
82 Marquis Smith Mustang High School Cross Country-1 18:21.56
83 Korbin Bauer 12 Owasso-1676 18:22.41 76
84 Gus McCoy 11 Beebe High School- Sr. Boys-2460 18:23.04 77
85 Nolan Hill 12 Deer Creek High School-1938 18:23.54 78
86 Ben Bradley 10 Blue Springs High School-1943 18:23.75 79
87 Josh Ward 11 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 18:23.79 80
88 Christian White 12 Alma-2082 18:24.52 81
89 Diego Garcia 10 Lockhart High School-2076 18:25.34 82
90 Kolton Smith 10 Melbourne High School-1907 18:26.89 83
91 Gabriel Ramos 11 Green Forest High School -2028 18:27.22 84
92 Adam Bruce 10 Trinity Christian-1864 18:27.71 85
93 Jerett Butler 9 Webb City-1770 18:28.26 86
93 Ryan Galbraith 9 Oak Ridge HS-2328 18:28.26 85
95 James Yeager 11 Greehwood High School -2188 18:28.43 88
96 Armani Redes 9 Blue Springs High School-1943 18:29.22 89
97 Parker Hoffman 10 Owasso-1676 18:30.22 90
98 Luke Herman 10 Nixa High School-2223 18:30.70 91
99 Chris King 12 Central High School Springfield Mo- 18:31.19 92
100 Josh Gonzales 12 Caddo Hills High School-2274 18:31.42
101 Reese Tureman 10 Bentonville High School-2063 18:31.87
102 Josh VanBecelaere 10 Webb City-1770 18:32.40 93
103 Eric Ferguson 10 Fayetteville High School-2059 18:33.54 94
104 Sid Hose 12 Blue Springs High School-1943 18:36.58 95
105 Joseph Wittig 10 Greehwood High School -2188 18:37.27 96
106 Jared Brown 10 Owasso-1676 18:37.54
107 Dalton Hallum 10 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 18:38.38 97
108 Austin Linthacum 12 Bartlesville Boys B-1804 18:38.96 98
109 David Williams 11 Siloam Springs-1759 18:39.50 99
110 Oisin McTigue 9 Deer Creek High School-1938 18:40.09 100
111 Aaron Powers 11 Oak Ridge HS-2328 18:40.60 101
112 Ethan Shields 10 Lake Hamilton High School-1996 18:40.84 102
113 Wyatt Pavelsek 12 Eureka Springs Highlanders-2121 18:40.90 103
114 Leo Sandoval 9 Lockhart High School-2076 18:41.47 104
115 Logan Stevens 12 Webb City-1770 18:41.55 105
116 Kai Lampkin 10 Monticello Billies-2336 18:41.74
117 Adam Sisk 11 Nixa High School-2223 18:41.96 106
118 Andrue Guerrero 12 Oak Ridge HS-2328 18:42.06
119 Tim Cobb 11 Kickapoo High School-1993 18:42.55 107
120 Juan Perales 10 Fayetteville High School-2059 18:42.65 108
121 Richard Perez 12 Nixa High School-2223 18:43.00 109
122 Matt Fernandez 10 Lockhart High School-2076 18:43.30
123 Jack Williams 11 Bartlesville Boys B-1804 18:43.71 110
124 Patrick Hunter 10 Green Forest High School -2028 18:44.47 111
125 Luke Grant 10 HSAA-2275 18:44.70
126 Evan Stepp 9 Webb City-1770 18:44.76 112
127 Christian Salazar 10 Rogers-1896 18:44.78 113
128 Noah Smith 11 Rogers-1896 18:45.02 114
129 Ismael Briseno 11 Har-Ber-2244 18:45.32 115
130 Brady Maravich 11 Bentonville High School-2063 18:45.48
131 Alex Her 11 Waldron-1778 18:45.52 116
132 Joey Arledge 10 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 18:45.60 117
133 Dillon Emery 12 HSAA-2275 18:46.48
134 John Paul Savage 12 Beebe High School- Sr. Boys-2460 18:46.51 118
135 Austin Stitt 10 Bartlesville Boys B-1804 18:47.89 119
136 Ryan Tobin 10 Norman North-2267 18:49.34 120
137 Reed Schweighardt 9 Willard Junior Varsity Boys-2403 18:49.36 121
138 Nathaniel McRae 9 Oak Ridge HS-2328 18:49.37
139 Tyler Gray 10 Joplin High School JV Boys-1680 18:50.36 122
140 Colton Youngblood 10 Trinity Christian-1864 18:50.42 123
141 Singer Sanchez 12 Lockhart High School-2076 18:50.66
142 Ezra Salinas 11 Har-Ber-2244 18:53.44 124
142 Jules Maslak 11 Central High School Springfield Mo- 18:53.44 123
144 Dylan Weeks 11 Fayetteville High School-2059 18:53.93 126
145 Killen Jones 11 Haas Hall Academy-1884 18:55.22 127
146 Dylan McDonald 9 Oak Ridge HS-2328 18:56.33
147 Trent Hamner 11 Hoover High School-2209 18:56.35 128
148 Clay Levell 9 Lincoln Christian Cross Country-227 18:56.63
149 Hunter Harrison 10 Benton Panthers-2332 18:56.65 129
150 Andrew Shelton 12 Hoover High School-2209 18:56.86 130
151 Zachary Looper 10 Greehwood High School -2188 18:57.30 131
152 Joe Wendell 11 Blue Springs High School-1943 18:57.87 132
153 Matthew Wentz 12 Har-Ber-2244 18:58.04 133
154 Will Couch 9 Hoover High School-2209 18:58.14
155 Michael Harris 12 Elkins High School-2045 18:58.24 134
156 Tyler Thompson 12 Cabot-2144 18:58.25 135
157 Michael Brooks 9 Bishop McGuinness Catholic High Sch 18:58.35 136
158 Blake Johnson 9 Owasso-1676 18:58.51
159 Juan Sanchez 11 Har-Ber-2244 18:58.62 137
160 Brennan Caume 9 Blue Springs High School-1943 18:59.27 138
161 Carlos Lemus 11 Green Forest High School -2028 18:59.32 139
162 Martin Salinas 12 Lockhart High School-2076 18:59.87
163 Hunter Blankenship 10 Fayetteville High School-2059 18:59.95 140
164 Jacob Thompson 11 Green Forest High School -2028 19:00.18 141
165 Hunter Medlock 10 Cabot-2144 19:00.50
166 Kevin Garza 12 Oak Ridge HS-2328 19:01.20
167 Matthew Williams 10 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 19:01.81 142
168 Jason Smith 10 Har-Ber-2244 19:02.14 143
169 Riley McCullough 11 Kickapoo High School-1993 19:02.95 144
170 Michael Beebe 10 Joplin High School JV Boys-1680 19:03.62 145
171 Brandon Gragg Huntsville 19:04.36 146
172 Kenton Yarbrough Huntsville 19:05.00 147
173 Chris Maye 12 Kearney (MO)-2325 19:05.20 148
174 Gabe Buckles 12 Deer Creek High School-1938 19:05.32 149
175 Oscar Garcia 9 Tahlequah High School-1916 19:05.33 150
176 Caleb Osman 11 Alma-2082 19:05.54 151
177 Jesus Garcia 9 Tahlequah High School-1916 19:05.58 152
178 Nate Rendon 11 Owasso-1676 19:05.93
179 Garrett Turner 12 Greehwood High School -2188 19:06.04 153
180 Carter Shanklin 11 Kickapoo High School-1993 19:06.22 154
181 Jake Gonzalez 10 Hoover High School-2209 19:06.31
182 Max Bingham 12 Kearney (MO)-2325 19:07.36 155
183 Sean Raburn 9 Owasso-1676 19:07.77
184 Gabriel Franco 10 Lockhart High School-2076 19:07.79
185 Kaleb Stettes 11 Webb City-1770 19:07.84 156
186 Zane Mallicote 11 Fayetteville High School-2059 19:08.41 157
187 Stan Rupert 9 Bishop McGuinness Catholic High Sch 19:08.55 158
188 Drew Kilgore 9 Hoover High School-2209 19:08.96
189 Cole Williams 9 Team Fresh Squad AHHS-2506 19:09.18
190 Dakota Holloway 9 Kickapoo High School-1993 19:10.25 159
191 Tyler Kurtz 10 Joplin High School JV Boys-1680 19:10.46 160
192 Liam Kelley 12 Bishop McGuinness Catholic High Sch 19:10.86 161
193 Jose Almaraz 11 Rogers-1896 19:11.32 162
194 Austin Greek 10 Webb City-1770 19:11.44 163
195 Alec Robinson 11 Cabot-2144 19:11.77
196 Kendall Jones 9 Trinity Christian-1864 19:11.86 164
197 Donald Robinson 12 Genoa Central Senior Boys-1891 19:12.40 165
198 Kaleb Bays 9 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 19:12.70 166
199 Ty Dozier 12 Lockhart High School-2076 19:13.17
200 Nathan Binns 11 Heavener HS Boys-1935 19:14.04
201 Billiam Patrick 11 Har-Ber-2244 19:14.17
202 Richard Bowles 12 Kearney (MO)-2325 19:14.52 167
203 Dometric Murdie 11 Nixa High School-2223 19:15.04 168
204 Caleb Robertson Mustang High School Cross Country-1 19:15.65
205 Harris Allen 10 Joplin High School JV Boys-1680 19:15.85 169
206 Logan Harris 9 Deer Creek High School-1938 19:16.61 170
207 Cade Crockett 10 Owasso-1676 19:17.24
208 Danny LaChance 12 Bentonville High School-2063 19:17.64
209 Brandon Eberle 10 mike Stanton-2030 19:18.29 171
210 Adrian Gomez 12 Springdale High School-2170 19:18.86 172
211 Andrew Lee 11 Central High School Springfield Mo- 19:19.51 173
212 Alec Whitener 9 FESTUS-1871 19:19.61 174
213 Jack Jones 10 Genoa Central Senior Boys-1891 19:19.80 175
214 Murray Burns 10 Bentonville High School-2063 19:20.22
215 Ethan Wacaster 10 Lake Hamilton High School-1996 19:20.56 176
216 Avery Roton 11 Prairie Grove-1831 19:21.14 177
217 Aedan Cottle 10 mike Stanton-2030 19:21.16 178
218 Ashley Henley 11 Green Forest High School -2028 19:21.91 179
219 Dalton Arnold 12 Eureka Springs Highlanders-2121 19:22.50 180
220 Kendrick Hudgins 10 Oak Ridge HS-2328 19:22.55
221 Andrew Tran 12 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 19:22.61 181
222 Edgar Saavedra 9 Team Fresh Squad AHHS-2506 19:22.72
223 Roll Joe 9 Joplin High School JV Boys-1680 19:22.83 182
224 Jack Peregrin 12 Deer Creek High School-1938 19:23.03 183
225 Ryan Kamm 9 Hoover High School-2209 19:23.52
226 Safin Attwal 12 Haas Hall Academy-1884 19:23.72 184
227 Mark Allison 11 Benton Panthers-2332 19:24.16 185
228 Aaron Marroquin 10 Oak Ridge HS-2328 19:24.62
229 Devyn Lyon Strafford Cross Country-1775 19:25.60 186
230 Colton Simmons 10 Bentonville High School-2063 19:25.68
231 Nick Baxter 12 Nixa High School-2223 19:25.74 187
232 Nathan Wall 12 Hoover High School-2209 19:26.13
233 Drake Garrison 10 Central High School Springfield Mo- 19:26.47 188
234 Stoney Jackson 11 Greehwood High School -2188 19:27.23 189
235 Eli Hawbaker 11 Siloam Springs-1759 19:28.04 190
236 Daniel Norwood 11 Siloam Springs-1759 19:28.27 191
237 Caleb Maddock 12 Haas Hall Academy-1884 19:28.58 192
238 Luis Ocampo 11 Decatur High School-2469 19:29.25
239 Braden Westby 10 Vilonia-1727 19:29.42 193
240 Ty Alexander Strafford Cross Country-1775 19:29.64 194
241 Seth Nall 10 Deer Creek High School-1938 19:29.66 195
242 Quinten VanHootegem 11 Norman North-2267 19:29.86 196
243 Will Crotts 10 Har-Ber-2244 19:30.54
244 Jesus Diaz 12 Bishop McGuinness Catholic High Sch 19:30.92 197
245 Banner Updike 9 Kearney (MO)-2325 19:31.07 198
246 Luke Ward 12 Northside-2055 19:31.22 199
247 Andrew Black 9 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 19:32.14 200
248 Milo Devore 10 Hoover High School-2209 19:32.41
249 Izaiah Feidler 10 Tahlequah High School-1916 19:32.51 201
250 Nick Scott 10 Tahlequah High School-1916 19:32.81 202
251 Trenton Maxwell 11 Haas Hall Academy-1884 19:34.09 203
252 Antonio Fernandez 9 Bishop McGuinness Catholic High Sch 19:34.53 204
253 Liam O'Quinn 9 Nixa High School-2223 19:34.98 205
254 Ryan McCann 10 Owasso-1676 19:35.14
255 Jose Mendez 10 Green Forest High School -2028 19:35.43 206
256 Taylor Haisman 10 Decatur High School-2469 19:35.53
257 Austin Harbison 11 Har-Ber-2244 19:35.63
258 Jayce Martin 9 Harrison Goblins-1667 19:35.68 207
259 Tyler Brown-Miller Huntsville 19:35.92 208
260 Nathan Means 9 Deer Creek High School-1938 19:36.31 209
261 Jonah Jones 12 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 19:36.45 210
262 Quintin Cone 11 Harrison Goblins-1667 19:36.57
263 Chris Pacecho 12 Tahlequah High School-1916 19:36.88 211
264 Grant Hussong 10 Norman North-2267 19:37.40 212
265 Oliver Sillavan 12 Greehwood High School -2188 19:37.66 213
266 Mason Cotch 12 Bartlesville Boys B-1804 19:38.87 214
266 Logan Summerhill 11 Nixa High School-2223 19:38.87 213
268 Eric Moore 10 Norman North-2267 19:39.24 216
269 Nathaniel Laughlin 12 East Newton-2197 19:39.34
270 Ty Bohannan Huntsville 19:39.77 217
271 Paul Dower 10 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 19:39.97 218
272 Mason Board 11 Deer Creek High School-1938 19:40.10
273 TJ Guess 9 Norman North-2267 19:40.18 219
274 Jeff Shipley 11 First Assembly Christian School-171 19:41.72 220
275 Josh Pulliam 12 Haas Hall Academy-1884 19:42.54 221
276 Brett Hill 9 Norman North-2267 19:43.33
277 Nick Day 9 Bartlesville Boys B-1804 19:43.70
278 Blake Carter 10 East Newton-2197 19:43.84
279 Carson Been 9 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 19:43.86
280 Ty Morrow 10 Melbourne High School-1907 19:44.83 222
281 Preston Clairday 10 Melbourne High School-1907 19:44.99 223
282 Hunter Couch 10 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 19:45.17
283 Cristian Bachman 10 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 19:45.78
284 Ryan Withrow 10 Nixa High School-2223 19:45.92
285 Sam Cornwell 10 Kickapoo High School-1993 19:46.40
286 Braxton Carney 11 Har-Ber-2244 19:46.49
286 Benji VanAken 9 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 19:46.49 224
288 Breck Rambo 10 Benton Panthers-2332 19:46.74 225
289 Matt Walter 10 Kearney (MO)-2325 19:47.03 226
290 Justin Campbell 9 Webb City-1770 19:47.09
291 Tim Frerking 11 Prairie Grove-1831 19:47.34 227
292 Grayson Laman 10 Bentonville High School-2063 19:48.64
293 Andrew Young 10 Haas Hall Academy-1884 19:49.23 228
294 Reid Fellers 10 Trinity Christian-1864 19:50.02 229
295 Zane Fetheroff 11 Bentonville High School-2063 19:50.21
296 Austin Schein 9 mike Stanton-2030 19:50.40 230
297 Dahlton Katter 9 Deer Creek High School-1938 19:50.75
298 Ike McClane 9 Elkins High School-2045 19:50.78 231
299 Chase Curtis Strafford Cross Country-1775 19:51.50 232
300 Tyler Wilson 10 Harrison Goblins-1667 19:51.74
301 Caleb Conaway 10 Central High School Springfield Mo- 19:51.85 233
302 Josh Jarvis 10 Bentonville High School-2063 19:52.10
303 Alex Balderas 11 Rogers-1896 19:52.17 234
304 Caleb Johnson 10 Vilonia-1727 19:52.38 235
305 Jeffrey Treat 11 West Fork -1978 19:53.08
306 Connor Metcalf 11 Hoover High School-2209 19:53.14
307 Jordan Fibranz 10 Oak Ridge HS-2328 19:53.45
308 Dylan Schuenemann 10 Lockhart High School-2076 19:53.81
309 Matthew Philpott 10 Jessieville Lions-1868 19:53.93 236
310 Ziven Fowler 9 Hoover High School-2209 19:54.11
311 Nicholas Langham 11 Fayetteville High School-2059 19:54.24 237
312 Rodrigo Lopez 12 Green Forest High School -2028 19:54.70 238
313 Ryan Reando 9 FESTUS-1871 19:55.67 239
314 Andrew West 10 Har-Ber-2244 19:55.77
315 Hunter Hill 12 Bishop McGuinness Catholic High Sch 19:55.90 240
316 Quentin Kirkland 12 Bentonville High School-2063 19:55.98
317 Rafael Rosales 10 Green Forest High School -2028 19:56.81
318 Jafett Puga 11 Decatur High School-2469 19:57.10
319 Jackson Wheeler 9 Maumelle High School -1824 19:57.93
320 Jonathan Aguilar 12 Springdale High School-2170 19:58.59 241
321 Nathan Musgrove 10 Deer Creek High School-1938 19:58.82
322 Jacob Lovett 11 Waldron-1778 19:58.95 242
323 Hayden Henry 12 Har-Ber-2244 19:59.00
324 Sam Rochford 10 Deer Creek High School-1938 19:59.04
325 Boady Johnson 9 Tahlequah High School-1916 19:59.38 243
326 Brooks Lambert 9 Deer Creek High School-1938 19:59.79
327 Shiloh Bemis 11 Fayetteville High School-2059 20:00.10
328 Keith Stuebner 9 Mountain Home -2161 20:00.51 244
329 Terry Shuey 10 Joplin High School JV Boys-1680 20:01.53 245
330 Rafael Serrano 10 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 20:02.39
331 Cristian Martinez 10 Rogers-1896 20:02.81 246
332 Chase Wade 10 Prairie Grove-1831 20:03.87 247
333 Julian Fernandez 12 Lockhart High School-2076 20:04.14
334 Kade Ogle 10 Tahlequah High School-1916 20:04.16 248
335 Spencer Mende 10 Nixa High School-2223 20:05.56
336 Cooper McGhee 10 Alma-2082 20:05.70 249
337 Luke Willis 12 mike Stanton-2030 20:06.32 250
338 Bennett Hasley 10 Northside-2055 20:06.46 251
339 Levi Asbury 11 Waldron-1778 20:06.74 252
340 Rodrigo Alva 10 Fayetteville High School-2059 20:07.05
341 Cole Roepke 12 Strafford Cross Country-1775 20:07.24 253
342 Colt Caldwell 10 Monticello Billies-2336 20:07.79
343 Dakota Hurt 11 Berryville-2411 20:07.82
344 Henry Smith 9 Parkvew Cross Country-1952 20:07.91 254
345 Simeon Frank 11 Webb City-1770 20:07.92
346 Donnie Kennedy 9 Blue Springs High School-1943 20:08.32 255
347 Alex Good 12 Stillwater High School-2456 20:08.48
348 Hunter Cloud 11 Har-Ber-2244 20:09.22
349 Ryan Conley 11 Bolivar Liberators-2252 20:09.49 256
350 Noah Davis 9 Oak Ridge HS-2328 20:09.79
351 Hunter Hampton 10 Stilwell Varsity Boys-1946 20:10.26
352 Hunter Stallings 10 Sloan-Hendrix-2394 20:10.50
353 Tanner Pickens 12 mike Stanton-2030 20:10.60 257
354 Ethan Jackson 12 Har-Ber-2244 20:10.69
355 Dalton Adney 12 Stillwater High School-2458 20:10.81 258
356 Sam Erisman 9 Joplin High School JV Boys-1680 20:10.94 259
357 Efran Mata 10 Har-Ber-2244 20:11.32
358 Brendan Olsen 10 HSAA-2275 20:11.46
359 Jeremiah Cline 12 Eureka Springs Highlanders-2121 20:12.36 260
360 Mason Lepak 12 Deer Creek High School-1938 20:12.56
361 Charlie Graves Huntsville 20:12.68 261
362 Unknown Bib 6083 20:13.04
363 Landon Jones 12 Trinity Christian-1864 20:13.05 262
364 Matthew Morris 10 Lake Hamilton High School-1996 20:13.44 263
365 Mason Tindle 11 Strafford Cross Country-1775 20:13.76
366 Jacob West 11 Lake Hamilton High School-1996 20:14.36 264
367 Jerick Tatarian 9 Deer Creek High School-1938 20:14.77
368 Will Weatherford 12 Melbourne High School-1907 20:14.88 265
369 Eddie Liechti 9 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 20:15.18
370 John Robert Purvis 12 Bentonville High School-2063 20:15.39
371 Hunter Denison Huntsville 20:15.54
372 Austin Hinkle 12 Central High School Springfield Mo- 20:15.78 266
373 Michael Yanosky 11 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 20:15.79 267
374 Enrique Ramos 12 Green Forest High School -2028 20:16.68
375 Rob Bohren 12 Tahlequah High School-1916 20:17.24
376 Jason Nguyen 9 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 20:18.02
377 Thomas Garcia 12 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 20:18.95
378 John Zimmerman 10 Fayetteville High School-2059 20:19.11
379 Cole Evans 12 Beebe High School- Sr. Boys-2460 20:19.49 268
380 Chandler Stewart 11 Siloam Springs-1759 20:19.68 269
381 Audel Pina 12 Alma-2082 20:19.92 270
382 Spencer Duce 11 Blue Springs High School-1943 20:19.96
383 Max Lassman 9 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 20:20.51
384 Parker Pitts 10 Greehwood High School -2188 20:21.02 271
385 Spencer Cowgill 10 Trinity Christian-1864 20:21.21 272
386 Owen Fabro 10 Strafford Cross Country-1775 20:21.77
387 Connor Church 9 Hoover High School-2209 20:22.44
388 Jon Dorris 11 Blue Springs High School-1943 20:22.71
389 Parker Mason 11 Webb City-1770 20:23.08
390 Jose Lozano 11 Green Forest High School -2028 20:23.12
391 Bryce Cole 10 Kickapoo High School-1993 20:23.49
392 Noah Myers 12 Vilonia-1727 20:24.07 273
393 Maliek Lira 9 Heavener HS Boys-1935 20:24.35
394 Cade Schmitz 10 Kickapoo High School-1993 20:25.30
395 Caleb Ellman 10 Joplin High School JV Boys-1680 20:25.36
396 Philipp Mosqueira 11 Tahlequah High School-1916 20:25.43
397 Andrew Neel 10 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 20:25.70 274
398 Brandon Savage 10 Tahlequah High School-1916 20:26.05
399 Zane Marzullo 10 Tahlequah High School-1916 20:26.23
400 Jonathan Cervantes 10 Northside-2055 20:26.29 275
401 Griffin Sutterfiel 10 mike Stanton-2030 20:26.75 276
402 Tyler Stebbins 10 Liberal High School-2383 20:26.99
403 Christian Pegouske 9 Hoover High School-2209 20:27.74
404 Colin Harrison 9 Webb City-1770 20:27.78
405 Chantz Downey 9 Joplin High School JV Boys-1680 20:27.93
406 Dennon Wasson 9 Joplin High School JV Boys-1680 20:28.44
407 Tanner McCormick 12 Bartlesville Boys B-1804 20:28.45
408 Nathan Heaton 11 Kickapoo High School-1993 20:28.86
409 William Chamblee 10 Little Rock Christian Academy-1857 20:29.35 277
410 Sean McKinney 10 Little Rock Christian Academy-1857 20:29.48 278
411 Ryan Ball 12 Joplin High School JV Boys-1680 20:30.37
412 Moraad Bilbeisi 11 Stillwater High School-2458 20:30.57 279
413 Will Hosmer 12 Central High School Springfield Mo- 20:30.70 280
414 Luke Travis 10 Greehwood High School -2188 20:30.84
415 Garrett Bond 10 Strafford Cross Country-1775 20:30.86
416 Angel Holliman 10 Northside-2055 20:31.18 281
417 Dillon Probst 10 Stillwater High School-2458 20:31.38 282
418 Ben Cliburn 9 Deer Creek High School-1938 20:31.74
419 Luis Merlos 10 Heritage High School-1818 20:32.62 283
420 Rhett Williamson 11 Green Forest High School -2028 20:32.81
421 Vincete Vega 12 Green Forest High School -2028 20:33.05
422 JD Duke 10 Mountain Home -2161 20:33.12 284
423 Landon Stephen 9 Nixa High School-2223 20:33.44
424 Tyler Wright 11 Hoover High School-2209 20:33.61
425 Hieu Tran 12 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 20:33.65 285
426 Ben Hicks 10 Cabot-2144 20:34.16
427 Tommy Hicks 9 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 20:34.23 286
428 Glen Sailor 11 Mountain Home -2161 20:34.26 287
429 Trevor Conley 9 Bolivar Liberators-2252 20:34.30 288
430 Nate Pack 10 Conway-2492 20:34.34
431 David Nelson 11 Green Forest High School -2028 20:34.48
432 Jonathon Peraza 10 Har-Ber-2244 20:35.12
433 Hunter Hall 9 mike Stanton-2030 20:35.15 289
434 Jeremy Mesa 12 Kearney (MO)-2325 20:35.79 290
435 Garrett Vrana 12 Benton Panthers-2332 20:36.01 291
436 Austin Watts 10 Kearney (MO)-2325 20:36.26 292
437 Austin Roach Huntsville 20:36.49
438 Justin Cooke 9 Hoover High School-2209 20:36.51
439 Jackson Ryan 10 Lake Hamilton High School-1996 20:36.53 293
440 Michael Prestwich 12 Nixa High School-2223 20:36.97
441 Cody Cline 9 Mountain Home -2161 20:37.03 294
442 Aaron Smelley Huntsville 20:37.26
443 Alexander Riff 10 Bolivar Liberators-2252 20:38.03 295
444 Josh Peterson 9 mike Stanton-2030 20:38.44
445 Scott Schwager 10 Bishop McGuinness Catholic High Sch 20:40.08 296
446 Christian Eisenhart 9 Nixa High School-2223 20:40.20
447 Stephen Dixon 11 Nixa High School-2223 20:40.58
448 Anastacio Aldaco 10 Har-Ber-2244 20:40.86
449 Jayden Dalby 10 Liberal High School-2383 20:41.05
450 Miguel Alvarez 10 Oak Ridge HS-2328 20:41.59
451 Quinton Jackson 10 Benton Panthers-2332 20:41.70 297
452 Blair Davis 10 Casady School-2114 20:42.60 298
453 Ben Davis 10 Siloam Springs-1759 20:43.48 299
454 Evan Magsig 10 Norman North-2267 20:43.63
455 Rhett Hill 12 Berryville-2413 20:43.73 300
456 Will Ruzicka 12 mike Stanton-2030 20:44.70
457 Rendon Chambers 10 Bishop McGuinness Catholic High Sch 20:44.94
458 Dalton Parker 12 Benton Panthers-2332 20:44.99 301
459 Cruz Sanchez 11 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 20:45.48
460 Noah Rea 10 Willard Junior Varsity Boys-2403 20:46.51 302
461 Daniel Jackson 11 Mountain Home -2161 20:47.12 303
462 Titus Brumit 9 Webb City-1770 20:47.43
463 Daniel Patrick 12 Elkins High School-2045 20:48.05 304
464 Will Clark 12 Hoover High School-2209 20:48.63
465 Ben Bloye 10 Har-Ber-2244 20:48.79
466 Christian Bast 11 Briarcrest Christian School-1641 20:49.36 305
467 Colton Cole 10 Oak Ridge HS-2328 20:49.79
468 Reagan Stanley 9 Joplin High School JV Boys-1680 20:50.05
469 Caine Cutshall 12 Genoa Central Senior Boys-1891 20:50.36 306
470 Brandon Mathes 8 Collinsvllle J.H. Boys -2408 20:50.58
471 Hunter Griffin 11 Nixa High School-2223 20:50.80
472 Max Bratcher 12 Norman North-2267 20:50.84
473 Will Taylor 11 Briarcrest Christian School-1641 20:51.44 307
474 Colton Ledford 10 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 20:51.79
475 Marcus Klawun 10 Bartlesville Boys B-1804 20:52.08
476 Andrew Smith 10 Northside-2055 20:52.28 308
477 Jared Leach 10 Parkvew Cross Country-1952 20:52.66 309
478 Slaten Ballard 9 Norman North-2267 20:52.78
479 Bryson Butler 10 First Assembly Christian School-171 20:52.88 310
480 Matt Argueta 10 Oak Ridge HS-2328 20:53.18
481 Daniel Bryce 11 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 20:53.33
482 Caleb Hoover 11 Bolivar Liberators-2252 20:53.61 311
483 Jake Westfall 10 Alma-2082 20:53.94 312
484 Cha Yang 9 East Newton-2197 20:55.64
485 Isaac Castanon 10 Har-Ber-2244 20:55.76
486 Alec Jackson 12 Nixa High School-2223 20:55.85
487 Sam Chapman 11 Norman North-2267 20:56.14
488 Kacey Franklin 11 Stillwater High School-2458 20:57.59 313
489 Robbie Holcomb 12 Harrison Goblins-1667 20:57.99
490 Nate Vainio 10 Joplin High School JV Boys-1680 20:58.08
491 Blake Grisham 9 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 20:58.11
492 Brandon Ray 10 Eureka Springs Highlanders-2121 20:58.82 314
493 Aaron Sedwick 11 Joplin High School JV Boys-1680 20:59.10
494 Lane Sizemore 11 Bartlesville Boys B-1804 20:59.47
495 Eli Scott 11 Greehwood High School -2188 20:59.56
496 Cole Hargis 10 Webb City-1770 20:59.96
497 Dayren Seegren 9 mike Stanton-2030 21:00.47
498 Paris Steele 10 Deer Creek High School-1938 21:01.24
499 Griffin Domgard 9 Norman North-2267 21:02.29
500 Johnny Marquez 11 Tahlequah High School-1916 21:03.42
501 Bryan Pesina 11 Lockhart High School-2076 21:03.89
502 Gunner Reynolds 12 Har-Ber-2244 21:04.01
503 Sam Books 10 Parkvew Cross Country-1952 21:04.66 315
504 Cole Kliewer 10 Deer Creek High School-1938 21:06.09
505 Logan Wilcox 10 Lake Hamilton High School-1996 21:06.42
506 Nick Cheney 11 Briarcrest Christian School-1641 21:06.58 316
507 Avery Catlett 10 Lake Hamilton High School-1996 21:06.64
508 Dayton McClean 12 Beebe High School- Sr. Boys-2460 21:06.74 317
509 Nick Bernard 12 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 21:06.91
510 Andy Morgan 12 Central High School Springfield Mo- 21:07.56
511 Thomas Trowbridge 11 Berryville-2413 21:08.08 318
512 Agustin Pina 12 Alma-2082 21:09.00 319
513 Win Phillips 10 Little Rock Christian Academy-1857 21:09.38 320
514 Todd Jones 9 Nixa High School-2223 21:09.56
515 Julian Ferrier 12 Fayetteville High School-2059 21:10.11
516 Eduardo De La Torre 10 Har-Ber-2244 21:10.72
517 Nic Musto 11 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 21:10.99
518 Jed Myers 12 Vilonia-1727 21:11.51 321
519 Nathan Apregilio 12 Kickapoo High School-1993 21:11.92
520 Josh Vines 12 Conway-2492 21:12.02
521 Colten Lewis 10 Elkins High School-2045 21:12.48 322
522 Patrick Ponder 12 Sloan-Hendrix-2394 21:13.03
522 Jin McBride 10 Heritage High School-1818 21:13.03 323
524 Carson McKedy 10 Cabot-2144 21:13.04
525 Robert Masters 12 Lockhart High School-2076 21:13.32
526 Rigoberto Gonzalez 11 Har-Ber-2244 21:13.56
527 Liam Kerr 12 Norman North-2267 21:13.58
528 Dax Russell 11 Stillwater High School-2458 21:13.78
529 Ulysess Lugo 11 Springdale High School-2170 21:13.91 324
530 Drew Laird 10 Rogers-1896 21:14.23
531 Brendan Daugherty 10 Little Rock Christian Academy-1857 21:14.49 325
532 Dawson Nash 11 Central High School Springfield Mo- 21:15.37
533 Mike McLaughlin 9 LJHS JV Boys-2341 21:16.02
534 Clay McWilliams 12 Vilonia-1727 21:16.16 326
535 Seth Headrick 12 Stillwater High School-2458 21:16.52
536 Ian Bowen 9 Norman North-2267 21:17.41
537 Andrew Statler 9 Joplin High School JV Boys-1680 21:17.51
538 Cameron Gilstorf 9 Blue Springs High School-1943 21:18.54
539 Fernando Gonzalez 11 Har-Ber-2244 21:18.60
540 Hank Brudzinski 12 Deer Creek High School-1938 21:18.68
541 Brady Sewell 12 Bartlesville Boys B-1804 21:20.06
542 Austin Bosley 12 Har-Ber-2244 21:21.47
543 Peter Tran 12 Kickapoo High School-1993 21:21.51
544 Peyton Marlin 9 Kickapoo High School-1993 21:22.32
545 Garrett Scott 10 Bentonville High School-2063 21:22.43
546 Jarrod Maxon 10 Greehwood High School -2188 21:22.82
547 Marshall Roesel 9 Kickapoo High School-1993 21:23.35
548 Allen Swearengin 12 Strafford Cross Country-1775 21:23.39
549 Jacob Tran 9 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 21:23.51
550 Caleb Barron 11 Kickapoo High School-1993 21:23.80
551 Connor Adams 12 Stillwater High School-2458 21:23.97
552 Zeke Bates 12 McDonald County HS-2094 21:24.23 327
553 Hunter Hall 10 Russellville-2431 21:24.30
554 Zachary Sheridan 12 Fayetteville High School-2059 21:24.89
555 Ethan Brown 9 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 21:25.04
556 Mitchell Johnson 11 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 21:25.34
557 Tanner Brooks 12 Bartlesville Boys B-1804 21:25.95
558 Daniel Portillo 10 Berryville-2413 21:26.18 328
559 Curtis Worley 11 Berryville-2413 21:26.24 329
560 Josh Larson 9 Kickapoo High School-1993 21:26.26
561 Drew Brewer 10 Joplin High School JV Boys-1680 21:26.36
562 Ryan Moxley 10 Melbourne High School-1907 21:27.62 330
563 Corbin Lane 11 Tahlequah High School-1916 21:28.23
564 Jake Hanley 10 Benton Panthers-2332 21:28.57 331
565 Corbin Andersen 9 Kearney (MO)-2325 21:28.92
566 Noah Alipio 9 Blue Springs High School-1943 21:29.57
567 Wyatt Bingham 11 Decatur High School-2469 21:31.09
568 Ilya Morrison Strafford Cross Country-1775 21:31.23
569 Tyler Thomas 11 Eureka Springs Highlanders-2121 21:31.30 332
570 Efren Castillo 11 Springdale High School-2170 21:31.48 333
571 Brayden Little Strafford Cross Country-1775 21:32.36
572 Tristan Stroup 9 Tahlequah High School-1916 21:32.76
573 Toby Dingman 9 Liberal High School-2383 21:33.59
574 Jake Hancock 12 Siloam Springs-1759 21:36.40 334
575 Mason Roach Huntsville 21:36.56
576 Cody Denison 12 Deer Creek High School-1938 21:37.39
577 Erik Martin 12 Tahlequah High School-1916 21:38.16
578 Brent Cunningham 12 Bartlesville Boys B-1804 21:38.41
579 Tanner Marshall 9 Joplin High School JV Boys-1680 21:39.29
580 Sam McCoy 10 Beebe High School- Sr. Boys-2460 21:39.50 335
581 Jonathan Strong 10 Waldron-1778 21:39.65 336
582 Max Rauner 9 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 21:40.15
583 Chris Kepley 11 Strafford Cross Country-1775 21:40.45
584 Ethan Boyer 10 Benton Panthers-2332 21:40.71
585 Ryan Strom 9 Blue Springs High School-1943 21:40.87
586 Austin Kern 11 Jessieville Lions-1868 21:40.93 337
587 German Rivera 11 Springdale High School-2170 21:41.25 338
588 Bryce Bosley 11 Har-Ber-2244 21:42.03
589 Alejandro Velez 12 Kearney (MO)-2325 21:42.56
590 Tate Whaley 10 Maumelle High School -1824 21:42.59
591 Reily Kuechler 12 Webb City-1770 21:43.41
592 Dylan Decker 10 Sloan-Hendrix-2394 21:43.92
593 Noah Adams 12 Briarcrest Christian School-1641 21:44.23 339
594 Luke Gibson 11 Mountain Home -2161 21:44.97 340
595 Trevone Miller 9 Sylvan Hills-2320 21:45.16
596 Nathan Sproles 10 Bentonville High School-2063 21:45.59
597 Parker Brinkman 11 Casady School-2114 21:45.86 341
598 Ben Brzink 12 Kearney (MO)-2325 21:46.59
599 Ethan Hill 9 LJHS JV Boys-2341 21:49.01
600 Gabe Noah 10 Kearney (MO)-2325 21:50.82
601 Matthew Hayes 9 LJHS JV Boys-2341 21:51.22
602 Zain Blackwell 11 Fayetteville High School-2059 21:51.47
603 John Snider 9 Kickapoo High School-1993 21:51.49
604 Nic Martinez 10 Har-Ber-2244 21:52.78
605 Joseph Benedict 12 Prairie Grove-1831 21:53.02 342
606 Anthony Perez 9 FESTUS-1871 21:54.67
607 Aaron Schmidt 11 Tahlequah High School-1916 21:55.46
607 Blake Childress 11 Beebe High School- Sr. Boys-2460 21:55.46 343
609 Antonio Galdamez 11 Berryville-2413 21:56.29 344
610 Matthew Sedillos 12 McDonald County HS-2094 21:56.83 345
611 Zachary Becan 11 Siloam Springs-1759 21:57.28 346
612 David Hoff 10 Fayetteville High School-2059 21:58.24
613 Evan Jordan 11 Deer Creek High School-1938 21:58.58
614 Ben Brake 9 Parkvew Cross Country-1952 21:58.72 347
615 Mason Thorpe 9 Blue Springs High School-1943 21:59.16
616 Will McFarland 10 Prairie Grove-1831 21:59.58 348
617 Garrett Dugan 12 Bartlesville Boys B-1804 22:00.27
618 Caden Miller 10 Webb City-1770 22:00.87
619 Chris Meyer 9 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 22:01.18
620 Zach Adams 12 First Assembly Christian School-171 22:01.32 349
621 Chris Rubin 10 Har-Ber-2244 22:01.45
622 Kaid Hackler 12 Bartlesville Boys B-1804 22:01.46
623 Patrick Harris 9 Bartlesville Boys B-1804 22:01.65
624 Juan Garcia 10 Waldron-1778 22:02.16 350
625 Riley Shannon 12 Deer Creek High School-1938 22:02.86
626 Logan Brown 12 Beebe High School- Sr. Boys-2460 22:04.60 351
627 James Steichen 9 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 22:05.50
628 Zach Vanfossan 9 Kearney (MO)-2325 22:06.12
629 Chris Burlison 10 Conway-2492 22:06.51
630 Nathanyal Wall 9 East Newton-2197 22:06.74
631 Jonnathan Romero 9 Blue Springs High School-1943 22:07.25
632 Julian Hinkle 11 Norman North-2267 22:07.59
633 Jonah Haynes 9 Nixa High School-2223 22:07.91
634 Ben Robinson 10 Genoa Central Senior Boys-1891 22:08.16 352
635 Jackson Smith 9 Deer Creek High School-1938 22:08.34
636 Jaren Whitehead 10 Genoa Central Senior Boys-1891 22:08.35 353
637 Weston Whitehead 10 Genoa Central Senior Boys-1891 22:08.37 354
638 David Rodriguez 10 Willard Junior Varsity Boys-2403 22:09.95 355
639 Kaleb Crain 9 Deer Creek High School-1938 22:10.56
640 Lane Ziemianin 9 McDonald County HS-2094 22:11.01 356
641 Linzy Wolfinbarger 10 Eureka Springs Highlanders-2121 22:11.54 357
642 Jonathan Medellin 11 Tahlequah High School-1916 22:11.72
643 Levi Captain Strafford Cross Country-1775 22:12.97
644 Chase Crawford 10 Jessieville Lions-1868 22:13.16 358
645 Trenton Roebke 10 Strafford Cross Country-1775 22:14.16
646 Spencer Beeson Strafford Cross Country-1775 22:14.35
647 Cameron Earles 10 Cabot-2144 22:15.00
648 Jay Alderson 12 Elkins High School-2045 22:15.55 359
649 Rob Swafford 12 Beebe High School- Sr. Boys-2460 22:16.23
650 Kaleb Ballard 11 Beebe High School- Sr. Boys-2460 22:17.22
651 RC Breeding 9 LJHS JV Boys-2341 22:17.57
652 Caleb Johnson 11 Jessieville Lions-1868 22:19.26 360
653 Marino Morris 11 Springdale High School-2170 22:19.80 361
654 Anthony Long 9 Bolivar Liberators-2252 22:19.87 362
655 Camilo Gonzalez 9 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 22:23.09
656 Jacob Pauly 9 FESTUS-1871 22:25.08
657 Kevin Kaiser 10 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 22:26.30
658 Caine Wolfe 9 Oak Ridge HS-2328 22:26.34
659 Patrick Mitchell III 10 Blue Springs High School-1943 22:26.70
660 Caleb Earles 10 Cabot-2144 22:26.72
661 Jack Wolters 11 Kearney (MO)-2325 22:28.42
662 Evan Richardsons 10 Cabot-2144 22:29.74
663 Tanner Hamilton 12 Trinity Christian-1864 22:31.52
664 Andrew Iram 9 Kickapoo High School-1993 22:31.91
665 Asa Cox 12 Haas Hall Academy-1884 22:32.56 363
666 Brandon Combs 12 Heritage High School-1818 22:32.80 364
667 Peyton Vowels 11 Heber Springs-1886 22:33.45
668 Clay Beasley 12 First Assembly Christian School-171 22:33.91 365
669 Justin Grandfield 10 Beebe High School- Sr. Boys-2460 22:34.68
670 Alex Heath 10 Kearney (MO)-2325 22:34.69
671 Walt McWay 9 Parkvew Cross Country-1952 22:35.20 366
672 Felimon Alejo 12 McDonald County HS-2094 22:35.83 367
673 Tony Leon 10 Van Buren HS-2305 22:36.17
674 Matteo Sabbatini 12 Van Buren HS-2305 22:37.56
675 Ben Gutierrez 11 Bartlesville Boys B-1804 22:38.00
676 Anthony Ruppert 9 Lincoln Christian Cross Country-227 22:38.34
677 Will Gallaher 10 Central High School Springfield Mo- 22:38.84
678 John Gonzalez 10 Har-Ber-2244 22:39.89
679 Chris Lauderdale 11 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 22:40.15
680 Collin Brock 9 Beebe High School- Sr. Boys-2460 22:40.47
681 Orlando Carodine 10 Monticello Billies-2336 22:40.87
682 Joe Britton 9 Joplin High School JV Boys-1680 22:42.98
683 Wesley Ward 11 First Assembly Christian School-171 22:43.63 368
684 MacLeod Lawson 10 Holland Hall-2125 22:43.76 369
685 Matt Bowie 10 Strafford Cross Country-1775 22:46.00
686 Tristan Hardy 9 Glendale High School-2218 22:46.04
687 Parker McBee 10 Har-Ber-2244 22:47.34
688 Glenn Sinks 12 Prairie Grove-1831 22:47.48 370
689 Corbin Nottage 9 Blue Springs High School-1943 22:47.70
690 Payton Monks 11 Kearney (MO)-2325 22:48.50
691 Zane Moore 9 Webb City-1770 22:49.17
692 Parker Owens 12 McDonald County HS-2094 22:50.10 371
693 Parker Edwards 10 Alma-2082 22:52.36 372
694 Peyton Counts Huntsville 22:52.77
695 Kierce Due 11 Sloan-Hendrix-2394 22:53.43
696 Anthony Deering 9 McDonald County HS-2094 22:57.02 373
697 Cody Caudle 12 Haas Hall Academy-1884 22:57.27
698 Nick Gayle 10 Benton Panthers-2332 22:59.15
699 Andy Popp 10 Haas Hall Academy-1884 23:00.91
700 Aaron McCormick 12 Springdale High School-2170 23:01.57 374
701 Waylon Willis 10 Valley Springs Tigers-2222 23:03.96
702 Kenny Fernandez 9 Northside-2055 23:06.58 375
703 Jeremiah Ukena 12 Webb City-1770 23:08.22
704 Chandler Thompson 9 Parkvew Cross Country-1952 23:08.89 376
705 Christopher Montes 10 Springdale High School-2170 23:09.08
706 Gabe Palacios 11 Heritage High School-1818 23:09.27 377
707 Jaxon Garrison 9 Lincoln Christian Cross Country-227 23:09.59
708 Hayden Simpson 9 Benton Panthers-2332 23:10.68
709 Caleb Johnson 10 Russellville-2431 23:11.08
710 Syama Barden 10 Eureka Springs Highlanders-2121 23:13.19
711 Ryan So 11 Holland Hall-2125 23:13.20 378
712 Josh Guirl 10 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 23:13.90
713 Nicholas Powell 10 Little Rock Christian Academy-1857 23:14.60 379
714 Ben Moralis 12 Elkins High School-2045 23:18.25 380
715 Caleb Horn Mustang High School Cross Country-1 23:20.67
716 Jakob Christensen 9 Joplin High School JV Boys-1680 23:23.69
717 Samuel Hernandez 10 Northside-2055 23:26.54 381
718 Wilbert Guadarrama 12 Springdale High School-2170 23:27.72
719 Dalton Jones 10 Waldron-1778 23:28.36 382
720 Josua Platt 12 Joplin High School JV Boys-1680 23:28.44
721 Brandon Foster 9 Kickapoo High School-1993 23:28.85
722 Luke Roberts 10 Northside-2055 23:29.64
723 Brian Hannah 11 First Assembly Christian School-171 23:30.82 383
724 Baylor Harrington 11 Briarcrest Christian School-1641 23:33.18 384
725 Colt Pierce 12 Lockhart High School-2076 23:34.66
726 Nate Clutter 10 Willard Junior Varsity Boys-2403 23:34.78 385
727 Tyler Hooper 11 Tahlequah High School-1916 23:35.38
728 Dalton Hendrix 9 Liberal High School-2383 23:35.62
729 Josh Adams 10 Benton Panthers-2332 23:36.24
730 Sergio Mares 11 Stillwater High School-2458 23:36.70
731 Tim Whorton 9 Parkvew Cross Country-1952 23:38.53 386
732 Carl Alderson 12 Elkins High School-2045 23:38.68
733 Sam Nickel 11 Bartlesville Boys B-1804 23:39.52
734 Bailey Humphreys 11 Jessieville Lions-1868 23:40.83 387
735 Emmanuel Olie 12 Maumelle High School -1824 23:40.91
736 Nathan Gray 12 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 23:41.98
737 Noah Gordon 10 Nixa High School-2223 23:44.60
738 Jose Figueroa 10 Har-Ber-2244 23:45.04
739 Benji Batchelor 11 Haas Hall Academy-1884 23:47.21
740 Caleb Cunningham 11 Nixa High School-2223 23:51.74
741 Max Mitchell 9 Joplin High School JV Boys-1680 23:52.87
742 Dylan Gott 9 Strafford Cross Country-1775 23:53.90
743 Tate Brown 10 Valley Springs Tigers-2222 23:54.10
744 Zachary Towne 11 Briarcrest Christian School-1641 23:54.15 388
745 Josh Dike 10 Strafford Cross Country-1775 23:54.37
746 Rex Helmer 10 Prairie Grove-1831 23:55.16 389
747 John Tolbert 11 Casady School-2114 23:56.38 390
748 Ambrose Cannon 12 Stilwell Varsity Boys-1946 23:56.47
749 Emmanuel Garcia 11 Rogers-1896 23:57.75
750 Lukas Dean 11 Willard Junior Varsity Boys-2403 23:59.05 391
751 Deacon Herndon 9 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 23:59.14
752 Trey Krueger 9 Kickapoo High School-1993 23:59.18
753 Ryan Woltkamp 12 Kearney (MO)-2325 24:02.51
754 Caleb Aley 9 Nixa High School-2223 24:03.95
755 James Ngo 11 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 24:04.99
756 Chris Landsem 9 Oak Ridge HS-2328 24:05.78
757 Wes Keys 12 Elkins High School-2045 24:07.97
758 Jack Rothermel 10 Holland Hall-2125 24:10.79 392
759 Colin Harris 12 Har-Ber-2244 24:10.85
760 Evan Ballard 10 Melbourne High School-1907 24:14.58 393
761 Noah Merced 11 Beebe High School- Sr. Boys-2460 24:15.41
762 Sean Anderson 12 Deer Creek High School-1938 24:16.44
763 Caleb Dyer 10 Deer Creek High School-1938 24:18.34
764 Hunter Howard 12 Har-Ber-2244 24:18.51
765 Matt Kosir 11 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 24:19.78
766 Tim Brueggeman 12 Tahlequah High School-1916 24:22.54
767 Weston Matula 11 Casady School-2114 24:27.73 394
768 Hunter Strain 9 Parkvew Cross Country-1952 24:28.23
769 Andrew Stevens 10 Oak Ridge HS-2328 24:29.05
770 Randall Price 11 Central High School Springfield Mo- 24:29.85
771 Derek Slagle 9 Parkvew Cross Country-1952 24:30.02
772 Alex Houpt 10 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 24:30.67
773 Ben Ray 10 Benton Panthers-2332 24:34.66
774 Brodie Ball 9 Bolivar Liberators-2252 24:34.78 395
775 Elliot Bender 12 Vilonia-1727 24:35.72 396
776 Clark Denison 10 Benton Panthers-2332 24:39.44
777 Nikolas Alvarez 10 Waldron-1778 24:42.00 397
778 Alex Baker 10 Har-Ber-2244 24:43.22
779 Will Truitt 12 Central High School Springfield Mo- 24:45.08
780 Eli Holder 10 Bartlesville Boys B-1804 24:45.72
781 Tucker Nelson 9 Casady School-2114 24:49.84 398
782 Gaudalupe Mendez 11 Parkvew Cross Country-1952 24:49.98
783 Abdurraham Arastu 9 Holland Hall-2125 24:54.55 399
784 Bob Osborne 10 Glendale High School-2218 25:01.48
785 Cory Mayberry 10 Fayetteville High School-2059 25:05.52
786 Allen Kalapura 9 Holland Hall-2125 25:05.91 400
787 Joey White 10 Alma-2082 25:05.94
788 Alex Lazama 12 Green Forest High School -2028 25:06.72
789 Josh White 12 Haas Hall Academy-1884 25:08.81
790 Brandon Williams 11 Central High School Springfield Mo- 25:12.10
791 Dakota Truitt 11 Central High School Springfield Mo- 25:13.17
792 Wes Eckert 9 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 25:13.63
793 Justin Williams 10 Central High School Springfield Mo- 25:16.85
794 Lucas Bond 11 Haas Hall Academy-1884 25:24.69
795 Isaac Gardner 10 McDonald County HS-2094 25:29.79 401
796 Luke Thompson 9 Benton Panthers-2332 25:32.30
797 Clayton Mitchell 11 Bolivar Liberators-2252 25:34.94 402
798 Ivan Delgado 10 Heritage High School-1818 25:37.03 403
799 Brendan Wynia 12 Briarcrest Christian School-1641 25:38.07 404
800 Brandon Marks 12 Kearney (MO)-2325 25:39.03
801 Elijah Pitts 10 Willard Junior Varsity Boys-2403 25:45.78 405
802 Pearce Lambert 11 Haas Hall Academy-1884 25:46.84
803 Hogan Maestri 10 Har-Ber-2244 25:59.05
804 Spencer Moore 11 Holland Hall-2125 26:07.48 406
805 Alec Karam 10 Casady School-2114 26:09.97 407
806 Joshua Gumero 10 Oak Ridge HS-2328 26:27.94
807 Shawn Barnard 10 Bolivar Liberators-2252 26:43.11
808 Scott Harrison 11 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 27:00.19
809 Aidan Ratliff 10 Vilonia-1727 27:06.59 408
810 Zac Butler 10 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 27:08.28
811 Jack Grossman 10 Holland Hall-2125 27:21.23 409
812 Garrett Pitts 10 Elkins High School-2045 27:59.42
813 Mickey McGuire 10 Strafford Cross Country-1775 28:06.32
814 Treyton Chuculate 10 Tahlequah High School-1916 28:07.88
815 Simon Pham 10 Deer Creek High School-1938 28:09.00
816 Chrystian Martinez 8 Heavener JH Boys-1932 28:20.80
817 Joy Langley 11 Springdale High School-2170 28:34.05
818 Kevin Nutt 11 Briarcrest Christian School-1641 28:36.82
819 Bryce Cole 9 Bolivar Liberators-2252 28:37.39
820 Aaron Combs 10 Jessieville Lions-1868 28:52.81
821 Evan Graham 9 Willard Junior Varsity Boys-2403 28:54.12 410
822 Daniel Barroso 10 Har-Ber-2244 28:58.70
823 Josh Waters 10 Northside-2055 29:07.57
824 Grant Fogle 12 Haas Hall Academy-1884 32:22.38
825 Freddy Soto 12 Springdale High School-2170 32:27.48
826 Bryce Hicks 10 Willard Junior Varsity Boys-2403 33:16.12
827 Ryan Moss 11 Briarcrest Christian School-1641 33:17.69
828 Garrett Moser Strafford Cross Country-1775 38:15.35
High School Boys Open 5000m Team Scores
====================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================================
1 Oak Ridge HS-2328 72 4 11 15 17 25 85 101
Total Time: 1:27:19 Average: 17:27.69 1-5 Split: 38
2 Harrison Goblins-1667 103 2 5 7 32 57 69 207
Total Time: 1:26:52 Average: 17:22.38 1-5 Split: 1:41
3 Bentonville High School-2063 113 8 16 24 30 35 53 54
Total Time: 1:28:22 Average: 17:40.25 1-5 Split: 38
4 FESTUS-1871 147 21 23 26 29 48 174 239
Total Time: 1:28:54 Average: 17:46.78 1-5 Split: 29
5 Owasso-1676 157 14 22 36 42 43 76 90
Total Time: 1:29:02 Average: 17:48.30 1-5 Split: 32
6 Lockhart High School-2076 174 6 20 37 50 61 82 104
Total Time: 1:29:01 Average: 17:48.05 1-5 Split: 1:01
7 Cabot-2144 213 18 33 47 49 66 75 135
Total Time: 1:29:53 Average: 17:58.53 1-5 Split: 42
8 Hoover High School-2209 228 19 27 56 59 67 128 130
Total Time: 1:29:59 Average: 17:59.78 1-5 Split: 41
9 Bartlesville Boys B-1804 329 12 39 70 98 110 119 214
Total Time: 1:31:03 Average: 18:12.54 1-5 Split: 1:21
10 Kickapoo High School-1993 398 38 46 63 107 144 154 159
Total Time: 1:31:59 Average: 18:23.74 1-5 Split: 1:06
11 Blue Springs High School-1943 405 10 79 89 95 132 138 255
Total Time: 1:31:48 Average: 18:21.46 1-5 Split: 1:38
12 Webb City-1770 469 73 86 93 105 112 156 163
Total Time: 1:32:48 Average: 18:33.49 1-5 Split: 25
13 Har-Ber-2244 474 44 58 115 124 133 137 143
Total Time: 1:32:49 Average: 18:33.70 1-5 Split: 57
14 Strafford Cross Country-1775 476 13 31 52 186 194 232 253
Total Time: 1:32:22 Average: 18:28.22 1-5 Split: 2:04
15 Fayetteville High School-2059 508 40 94 108 126 140 157 237
Total Time: 1:33:09 Average: 18:37.66 1-5 Split: 1:02
16 Rogers-1896 520 60 71 113 114 162 234 246
Total Time: 1:33:11 Average: 18:38.06 1-5 Split: 1:01
17 Huntsville 544 9 34 146 147 208 217 261
Total Time: 1:33:00 Average: 18:35.87 1-5 Split: 2:17
18 Stillwater High School-2458 646 3 51 55 258 279 282 313
Total Time: 1:33:24 Average: 18:40.72 1-5 Split: 4:03
19 Norman North-2267 647 45 74 120 196 212 216 219
Total Time: 1:34:20 Average: 18:51.97 1-5 Split: 1:35
20 Green Forest High School -2028 654 84 111 139 141 179 206 238
Total Time: 1:34:34 Average: 18:54.62 1-5 Split: 55
21 Greehwood High School -2188 657 88 96 131 153 189 213 271
Total Time: 1:34:37 Average: 18:55.26 1-5 Split: 59
22 Nixa High School-2223 661 91 106 109 168 187 205 213
Total Time: 1:34:37 Average: 18:55.29 1-5 Split: 56
23 Trinity Christian-1864 666 65 85 123 164 229 262 272
Total Time: 1:34:35 Average: 18:54.97 1-5 Split: 1:36
24 Lake Hamilton High School-1996 673 64 68 102 176 263 264 293
Total Time: 1:34:45 Average: 18:56.84 1-5 Split: 2:01
25 Deer Creek High School-1938 680 78 100 149 170 183 195 209
Total Time: 1:34:49 Average: 18:57.72 1-5 Split: 1:00
26 Bishop Kelley High School-2418 700 80 97 142 181 200 210 218
Total Time: 1:34:59 Average: 18:59.75 1-5 Split: 1:09
27 Joplin High School JV Boys-1680 778 122 145 160 169 182 245 259
Total Time: 1:35:44 Average: 19:08.63 1-5 Split: 33
28 Central High School Springfield Mo- 809 92 123 173 188 233 266 280
Total Time: 1:36:03 Average: 19:12.50 1-5 Split: 1:21
29 Bishop McGuinness Catholic High Sch 856 136 158 161 197 204 240 296
Total Time: 1:36:24 Average: 19:16.65 1-5 Split: 37
30 Kearney (MO)-2325 894 148 155 167 198 226 290 292
Total Time: 1:36:46 Average: 19:21.04 1-5 Split: 42
31 Tahlequah High School-1916 916 150 152 201 202 211 243 248
Total Time: 1:36:54 Average: 19:22.63 1-5 Split: 32
32 Haas Hall Academy-1884 927 127 184 192 203 221 228 363
Total Time: 1:37:05 Average: 19:24.83 1-5 Split: 48
33 Eureka Springs Highlanders-2121 929 72 103 180 260 314 332 357
Total Time: 1:37:35 Average: 19:30.81 1-5 Split: 2:40
34 Jessieville Lions-1868 973 1 41 236 337 358 360 387
Total Time: 1:38:12 Average: 19:38.35 1-5 Split: 5:48
35 Elkins High School-2045 1019 28 134 231 304 322 359 380
Total Time: 1:38:41 Average: 19:44.08 1-5 Split: 3:22
36 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 1048 117 166 224 267 274 285 286
Total Time: 1:38:27 Average: 19:41.26 1-5 Split: 1:41
37 Siloam Springs-1759 1048 99 190 191 269 299 334 346
Total Time: 1:38:39 Average: 19:43.80 1-5 Split: 2:04
38 Genoa Central Senior Boys-1891 1060 62 165 175 306 352 353 354
Total Time: 1:39:42 Average: 19:56.37 1-5 Split: 3:58
39 Alma-2082 1063 81 151 249 270 312 319 372
Total Time: 1:38:50 Average: 19:45.93 1-5 Split: 2:30
40 mike Stanton-2030 1086 171 178 230 250 257 276 289
Total Time: 1:38:47 Average: 19:45.36 1-5 Split: 53
41 Beebe High School- Sr. Boys-2460 1115 77 118 268 317 335 343 351
Total Time: 1:40:16 Average: 20:03.06 1-5 Split: 3:17
42 Melbourne High School-1907 1123 83 222 223 265 330 393 -
Total Time: 1:39:40 Average: 19:55.85 1-5 Split: 3:01
43 Benton Panthers-2332 1127 129 185 225 291 297 301 331
Total Time: 1:39:26 Average: 19:53.06 1-5 Split: 1:46
44 Waldron-1778 1296 116 242 252 336 350 382 397
Total Time: 1:42:34 Average: 20:30.61 1-5 Split: 3:17
45 Northside-2055 1314 199 251 275 281 308 375 381
Total Time: 1:41:28 Average: 20:17.49 1-5 Split: 1:22
46 Prairie Grove-1831 1341 177 227 247 342 348 370 389
Total Time: 1:43:05 Average: 20:36.99 1-5 Split: 2:39
47 Vilonia-1727 1348 193 235 273 321 326 396 408
Total Time: 1:42:14 Average: 20:26.71 1-5 Split: 1:47
48 Springdale High School-2170 1408 172 241 324 333 338 361 374
Total Time: 1:43:45 Average: 20:44.82 1-5 Split: 2:23
49 Mountain Home -2161 1412 244 284 287 294 303 340 -
Total Time: 1:42:33 Average: 20:30.41 1-5 Split: 47
50 Bolivar Liberators-2252 1512 256 288 295 311 362 395 402
Total Time: 1:44:36 Average: 20:55.06 1-5 Split: 2:11
51 Willard Junior Varsity Boys-2403 1554 121 302 355 385 391 405 410
Total Time: 1:49:20 Average: 21:51.93 1-5 Split: 5:10
52 Little Rock Christian Academy-1857 1579 277 278 320 325 379 - -
Total Time: 1:46:38 Average: 21:19.46 1-5 Split: 2:46
53 Parkvew Cross Country-1952 1591 254 309 315 347 366 376 386
Total Time: 1:46:40 Average: 21:19.83 1-5 Split: 2:28
54 First Assembly Christian School-171 1612 220 310 349 365 368 383 -
Total Time: 1:47:54 Average: 21:34.70 1-5 Split: 3:02
55 Berryville-2413 1619 300 318 328 329 344 - -
Total Time: 1:46:41 Average: 21:20.11 1-5 Split: 1:13
56 Briarcrest Christian School-1641 1651 305 307 316 339 384 388 404
Total Time: 1:48:05 Average: 21:36.96 1-5 Split: 2:44
57 Heritage High School-1818 1750 283 323 364 377 403 - -
Total Time: 1:53:05 Average: 22:36.95 1-5 Split: 5:05
58 McDonald County HS-2094 1766 327 345 356 367 371 373 401
Total Time: 1:50:58 Average: 22:11.60 1-5 Split: 1:26
59 Casady School-2114 1821 298 341 390 394 398 407 -
Total Time: 1:55:43 Average: 23:08.49 1-5 Split: 4:08
60 Holland Hall-2125 1938 369 378 392 399 400 406 409
Total Time: 2:00:09 Average: 24:01.65 1-5 Split: 2:23
High School Girls El Caliente 5000m
====================================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
====================================================================================
1 Chelsea Drum 12 Jackson High School-1983 17:46.23 1
2 Cheyenne Walden 11 Sand Springs-2423 17:58.97 2
3 Tori Findley 10 Blue Springs South High School-1653 18:10.28 3
4 Alison Esparza 12 Southlake Carroll-2203 18:13.68 4
5 Ruth Wiggins 12 Briarcrest Christian School-1640 18:17.65 5
6 Gillian Mortimer 11 Southlake Carroll-2203 18:23.34 6
7 Brooke Gilmore 11 Belton Girls-1719 18:32.97 7
8 Elise Reina 12 HarBer HS-2494 18:36.96 8
9 Antigone Archer 12 Southlake Carroll-2203 18:38.49 9
10 Elaina Hubner 10 Blue Springs High School-1941 18:38.55 10
11 Carli Knott 12 Jackson High School-1983 18:38.58 11
12 Arianna Lopez 11 Southlake Carroll-2203 18:38.87 12
13 Alex Ritchey 12 Mount St Mary Academy-2326 18:39.36 13
14 Paityn Howat 12 Saint Joseph Central High School-16 18:39.97 14
15 Sarah Odneal 12 Southlake Carroll-2203 18:47.08 15
16 Ali White 11 Southlake Carroll-2203 18:48.97 16
17 Maddie Vondra 11 Arlington Heights High School-1989 18:54.48 17
18 Danielle Hotalling 10 Blue Springs South High School-1653 18:56.00 18
19 Alyssa Solberg 11 Lincoln Christian Cross Country Tea 18:56.95 19
20 Tessa Valdivia 9 Blue Springs High School-1941 18:57.26 20
21 Anne Wood 12 Kearney (MO)-1874 18:57.50 21
22 Kayli Jones 12 Southlake Carroll-2203 18:58.30 22
23 Josie Carson 10 Lake Hamilton High School-1997 19:05.18 23
24 Corrie Purcell 11 Fayetteville High School-2061 19:07.45 24
25 Tori Willis 9 Haas Hall Academy Bentonville-2446 19:09.00
26 Erin Woodward 12 Little Rock Christian-1855 19:10.62 25
27 Olivia Groeber 12 Rogers-1898 19:14.51 26
27 Rilee Rigdon 10 Bartlesville Girls A-1807 19:14.51 25
29 Maya Boschee 9 Owasso-2370 19:16.77 28
30 Shelby Jackson 12 Buffalo High School-1702 19:18.91
31 Olivia Arriaza 12 Southlake Carroll 2-2204 19:20.30 29
32 Shay Stayton 11 Bartlesville Girls A-1807 19:22.93 30
33 Jenny O'Bryan 12 St.Paul High School-2493 19:23.25
34 Greta Olsen 10 Bartlesville Girls A-1807 19:25.74 31
35 Presley Weems 12 Hoover High School-2208 19:28.46 32
36 Allison Risius 9 Little Rock Christian-1855 19:28.50 33
37 Rachel Barnhardt 10 Greenbrier-2322 19:28.61
38 Becca Boushelle 10 Fayetteville High School-2061 19:30.73 34
39 Allison Porter 12 Bolivar Liberators-2251 19:32.82 35
40 Katie Andrews 11 Bentonville High School-2066 19:34.84 36
41 Ava hayes Weems 10 Hoover High School-2208 19:35.03 37
42 Kaylee Wilson 9 Jackson High School-1983 19:35.78 38
43 Megan Barnum 11 Jackson High School-1983 19:35.94 39
44 Kaitlyn Barthell 11 Casady School-2115 19:36.39 40
45 Catherine Keeley 9 Metro Christian Academy-2282 19:38.04 41
46 Olivia Houlden 11 Belton Girls-1719 19:38.18 42
47 Bailey Ray 12 Ava Lady Bears-2365 19:38.58
48 Gwen Bachman 10 Saint Joseph Central High School-16 19:39.16 43
49 Lainey Quandt 9 Bentonville High School-2066 19:44.57 44
50 Kaitlyn Jones 11 Nixa High School-2226 19:44.82 45
51 Lisa Lauschke 12 Rogers-1898 19:45.38 46
52 Victoria (Tori) Valka 12 Oak Ridge HS-2329 19:45.58
53 Amellia Rumore 9 Hoover High School-2208 19:45.82 47
54 Abigail Burr 12 Saint Joseph Central High School-16 19:46.49 48
55 Haley Geissler 12 Owasso-2370 19:46.85 49
56 Bri Kirchgessner 12 Deer Creek High School-1937 19:48.01 50
57 Angie Riera 10 Southlake Carroll 2-2204 19:48.07 51
58 Sydney McIntire 12 Kearney (MO)-1874 19:48.43 52
59 Danielle Earll 11 FESTUS-1870 19:49.15 53
60 Tess Crosley 9 Bishop Kelley-1976 19:51.10 54
61 Rachel Allen 10 Fayetteville High School-2061 19:52.07 55
62 Julia Thigpen 9 Metro Christian Academy-2282 19:52.16 56
63 Kenzie Miller 9 Saint Joseph Central High School-16 19:52.21 57
64 Cassie Brown 11 Blue Springs South High School-1653 19:52.41 58
65 Sarah McCabe 10 Southlake Carroll 2-2204 19:53.02 59
66 Elysia Burgos 10 Deer Creek High School-1937 19:53.34 60
67 Keely Chapman 10 Norman North-2266 19:54.34 61
68 Maddy Wiskirchen 10 FESTUS-1870 19:55.55 62
69 Caroline McKee 9 Metro Christian Academy-2282 19:56.40 63
70 Emily Sorrell 12 East Newton-1637 19:57.27 64
71 Kinsey Sorrell 10 East Newton-1637 19:57.47 65
72 Lauren Esparza 10 Southlake Carroll 2-2204 19:57.64 66
73 Hannah Rebmann 12 Kickapoo High School-1992 19:58.14 67
74 Anna Gunter 12 Bartlesville Girls A-1807 19:59.03 68
75 Estrella Arreolla 12 Joplin High School Varsity Girls-16 20:02.10 69
76 Annika Myer 9 Arlington Heights High School-1989 20:02.64 70
77 Lauren Haygood 12 Owasso-2370 20:04.74 71
78 Nina Flores 12 Birdville High School-2468 20:05.42 72
79 Kelie Henderson 10 Bolivar Liberators-2251 20:05.54 73
80 Marianne Donze 9 Kearney (MO)-1874 20:05.93 74
81 Katie Powell 12 Heritage High School-1821 20:06.41 75
82 Emily Efurd 10 Rogers-1898 20:06.75 76
83 Olivia Hall 9 Kickapoo High School-1992 20:06.85 77
84 Laci Lindsey 9 Bolivar Liberators-2251 20:06.88 78
85 Mallory Morris 12 Gentry High School-2428 20:06.96 79
86 Kandace Standridge 12 Poteau Pirates-2474 20:07.19 80
87 Jasmine Guillen 11 Siloam Springs-1762 20:07.43 81
88 Elise Moix 12 Conway-2087 20:07.77 82
89 Brynn Elliott 10 Gentry High School-2428 20:08.13 83
90 Meggi Augustosky 12 Joplin High School Varsity Girls-16 20:08.48 84
91 Tess Iler 12 Shawnee Mission East-1670 20:09.49 85
92 Lauren Campbell 11 Conway-2087 20:09.68 86
93 Rachel Sanders 10 Deer Creek High School-1937 20:09.72 87
94 Stephanie Penticuff 12 Glendale High School-2217 20:10.45
95 Kristen Hagen 12 Saint Joseph Central High School-16 20:10.76 88
96 Emily High 12 McDonald County-2476 20:13.11 89
97 Olivia Duke 10 Saint Joseph Central High School-16 20:13.78 90
98 Hannah Shelby 12 Bryant High School-2100 20:13.80 91
99 Jansynn Radford 12 Blue Springs South High School-1653 20:14.19 92
100 Lauren Roberts 12 Deer Creek High School-1937 20:14.29 93
101 Jessie Cain 10 Deer Creek High School-1937 20:15.59 94
102 Anne Vernon 11 Neosho High School-2416 20:15.95 95
103 Chloe Devercsery 10 Fayetteville High School-2061 20:16.62 96
104 Alex Mastorides 10 Bentonville High School-2066 20:16.71 97
105 Avery Bennett 12 Bartlesville Girls A-1807 20:17.47 98
106 Elyse Valdivia 11 Blue Springs High School-1941 20:18.09 99
107 Helen Homola 11 Bishop McGuinness-2111 20:18.24 100
108 Cate Tracht 10 Southlake Carroll-2203 20:18.35
109 Kyla Andersen 11 Kearney (MO)-1874 20:18.82 101
110 Kyndal Ashworth 11 Bishop McGuinness-2111 20:20.27 102
111 Ana Compton 11 Jackson High School-1984 20:20.40
112 Jenny Kirschman 11 Lake Hamilton High School-1997 20:20.93 103
113 Micah Dadson 10 Southlake Carroll 2-2204 20:21.24 104
114 Cami Hedstrom 12 Bentonville High School-2066 20:22.52 105
115 Micaela Correa 10 Oak Ridge HS-2329 20:22.62
116 Kate Wood 12 Kearney (MO)-1874 20:23.52 106
117 Leah Hecht 12 Jackson High School-1983 20:23.56 107
118 Sydney Steely 10 Hoover High School-2208 20:24.16 108
119 Madison Cook 11 Greenhill School-2389 20:24.88 109
120 Kami Ward 12 Lake Hamilton High School-1997 20:25.23 110
121 Ashton England 11 Deer Creek High School-1937 20:26.12 111
122 Caroline Farine 10 Siloam Springs-1762 20:26.21 112
123 Moriah Moody 11 Metro Christian Academy-2282 20:26.24 113
124 Carrie McIntyre 11 Awty International-2366 20:27.29
125 Katy Kotoucek 11 Bentonville High School-2066 20:27.96 114
126 Gabi Bigalke 11 Southlake Carroll 2-2204 20:28.10 115
127 Myra Tubb 10 Fayetteville High School-2061 20:29.71 116
128 Carleigh Epperson 10 Norman North-2266 20:30.00 117
129 Madi Taylor 10 Bartlesville Girls A-1807 20:31.41 118
130 Kim Taylor 10 Boswell High School-2049 20:31.84 119
131 Chloe Riley 11 Boswell High School-2049 20:31.89 120
132 Sarah Grace Meek 10 Conway-2087 20:32.01 121
133 Kelsey Bottomley 11 mike Stanton-2004 20:33.60 122
134 Ingrid Worth 10 Shawnee Mission East-1670 20:33.79 123
135 Halle Gilreath 11 Rogers-1898 20:34.64 124
136 Mary Anne Reid 11 Siloam Springs-1762 20:36.53 125
137 Hannah Jordan 10 Casady School-2115 20:36.88 126
138 Alexys Barton 11 Liberal High School-2382 20:37.67
139 Grace Ann Dickey 10 Little Rock Christian-1855 20:37.91 127
140 Katherine McKee 11 Metro Christian Academy-2282 20:38.61 128
141 Emily Newberry 10 HarBer HS-2494 20:38.65 129
142 Anna Jeffcoat 9 Rogers-1898 20:38.78 130
143 Mallory Duncan 12 Metro Christian Academy-2282 20:38.85 131
144 Natalie Smith 9 Blue Springs South High School-1653 20:39.37 132
145 Katie Hess 12 Boswell High School-2049 20:39.80 133
146 Tessa Durnell 12 El Dorado Springs High School-1919 20:40.24 134
147 Haley Stallworth 9 Hoover High School-2208 20:40.35 135
148 Gracie Vaughan 12 Hoover High School-2208 20:41.42 136
149 Lydia Alipio 12 Blue Springs High School-1941 20:41.75 137
150 Sage McCrary 11 Blue Springs South High School-1653 20:42.46 138
151 Kassey Taylor 12 Bartlesville Girls A-1807 20:42.57 139
152 Kira Fisher 12 Webb City-1769 20:42.76 140
153 Annika Anderson 9 Bishop McGuinness-2111 20:43.03 141
154 Annslee Glenn 9 Nixa High School-2226 20:43.18 142
155 Maddie Purvis 10 Blue Springs High School-1941 20:43.99 143
156 Amanda GErlach 12 Awty International-2366 20:44.29
157 Victoria Udrisky 12 Bishop Kelley-1976 20:45.47 144
158 Jayne Myron 9 Belton Girls-1719 20:46.42 145
159 Ashley Knoll 10 El Dorado Springs High School-1919 20:46.51 146
160 Katie Booth 9 Owasso-2370 20:46.57 147
161 Kari Sosa 9 Boswell High School-2049 20:47.73 148
162 Kelli Weidmaier 10 Kearney (MO)-1874 20:49.38 149
163 Maisy Louree 12 Rogers-1898 20:51.06 150
164 Barbara Johnson 11 Heavener HS Girls-1934 20:52.56
165 Natalie Smith 9 Kearney (MO)-1874 20:55.24 151
166 Morgan McBride 12 Boswell High School-2049 20:56.59 152
167 Ryleigh Glenn 11 Nixa High School-2226 20:58.06 153
168 Lily Uding 11 FESTUS-1870 20:59.03 154
169 Aubre Gilreath 11 Rogers-1898 20:59.86 155
170 Hannah Fisher 9 Briarcrest Christian School-1640 21:00.71 156
171 Maddie Flores 12 Boswell High School-2049 21:02.43 157
172 Emma Downing 10 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 21:03.23 158
173 Margaret Drummond 9 Bartlesville Girls A-1807 21:03.92
174 Jordan Brodie 11 Van Buren HS-1903 21:04.24 159
175 Kelly Keglovits 12 Holland Hall-2124 21:04.46 160
176 Ashling DEvins 10 Awty International-2366 21:05.97
177 Charlotte Edmonds 11 Bishop McGuinness-2111 21:07.16 161
178 Kristin Simanyi 9 Hoover High School-2208 21:08.59 162
179 Megan Anglin 11 Heritage High School-1821 21:08.85 163
180 Kaitlyn Christensen 10 Bentonville High School-2066 21:09.12 164
181 Macy Niemi 12 Belton Girls-1719 21:09.84 165
182 Cameron Crates 10 Greenhill School-2389 21:10.84 166
183 Maya Randle 12 Airline High School-2346 21:11.84 167
184 Daniela Rodriquez-Chavez 9 Casady School-2115 21:12.36 168
185 Merrill Leak 10 Bentonville High School-2066 21:12.69 169
186 Allika Pearson 10 Siloam Springs-1762 21:12.73 170
187 Kenzie Williams 9 Norman North-2266 21:13.05 171
188 Emily Zorich 11 Blue Springs High School-1941 21:13.30 172
189 Emma Bassford 10 Blue Springs South High School-1653 21:13.44 173
190 Jessica Pal 11 Joplin High School Varsity Girls-16 21:13.65 174
191 Alissa Johnson 12 Belton Girls-1719 21:14.47 175
192 Katheryn Heinecke 9 Metro Christian Academy-2282 21:14.53 176
193 Kate Daino 12 Webb City-1769 21:14.73 177
194 Anna Bandy 9 Bolivar Liberators-2251 21:15.04 178
195 Charity Rohrbough 10 Heritage High School-1821 21:15.50 179
196 Madi Chitwood 12 Van Buren HS-1903 21:16.78 180
197 Jocelyn Galardo 11 Kickapoo High School-1992 21:16.99 181
198 Laurel Singh 10 Joplin High School Varsity Girls-16 21:17.14 182
199 Margo Motes 10 Jackson High School-1983 21:17.37 183
200 Amanda Parker 12 Nixa High School-2226 21:17.53 184
201 Shelby Bowman 11 Greenland High School-2385 21:17.61 185
202 Sally Merrill 11 Bishop McGuinness-2111 21:18.94 186
203 Emily Leding 10 Pulaski Academy -2069 21:20.24 187
204 Jordan Jeter 12 Gravette High School-2277 21:20.86 188
205 Kathleen Joyce 12 Bishop McGuinness-2111 21:23.39 189
206 Julia Filip 10 Owasso-2370 21:24.60 190
207 Kaylyn Brooks 11 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 21:26.11 191
208 Avery Buck 11 Deer Creek High School-1937 21:26.79 192
209 Alexis Davis 11 Sand Springs-2423 21:26.91 193
210 Astrid Christianson 10 Russsellville-1858 21:27.11 194
211 Ali Doll 9 Joplin High School Varsity Girls-16 21:27.18 195
212 Hannah Herring 11 Siloam Springs-1762 21:27.27 196
213 Megan Holder 11 Bishop Kelley-1976 21:27.42 197
214 Kylie Littlefield 12 McDonald County-2476 21:28.60 198
215 Hannah Cruickshank 12 Holland Hall-2124 21:30.48 199
216 Mary Ziegler 10 Bishop Kelley-1976 21:31.57 200
217 Mary Kate Wendel 11 Mount St Mary Academy-2326 21:32.12 201
218 Ashley Barnes 10 Metro Christian Academy-2282 21:32.35
219 Lena Pohlsander 11 Stockton-1731 21:32.44 202
220 Casey Ferguson 11 Holland Hall-2124 21:32.53 203
221 Megan Walters 12 Owasso-2370 21:32.96 204
222 Natalie Watkins 10 HarBer HS-2494 21:34.08 205
223 Echo Roberson 12 Fayetteville High School-2061 21:34.84 206
224 Hannah Jimenez 12 Belton Girls-1719 21:35.00 207
225 SHELBEE HELLARD 11 COWETA HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS CROSS COUN 21:35.59 208
225 Katie Frakes 10 Kearney (MO)-1874 21:35.59
227 Daisy Connor 10 Van Buren HS-1903 21:35.68 209
228 Kelly Huckabee 12 Belton Girls-1719 21:35.83 210
229 Bethanie Dunn 10 Airline High School-2346 21:36.16 211
230 Whitney Wagner 11 Lone Jack High School-1698 21:36.34 212
231 Josie Phillips 10 Joplin High School Varsity Girls-16 21:36.77 213
232 Abigail Cole 11 Siloam Springs-1762 21:37.47 214
233 Jessie Halla 12 Blue Springs South High School-1654 21:37.50
234 Erin Cannon 9 Hoover High School-2208 21:38.72
235 Lauren Andrade 10 Birdville High School-2468 21:39.70 215
236 Mackenzie Guzek 9 Arlington Heights High School-1989 21:40.32 216
236 Emma Thomas 10 Bishop Kelley-1976 21:40.32 215
238 Caroline Bellamy 10 Pulaski Academy -2069 21:41.15 218
239 Sarah Peterson 11 Joplin High School Varsity Girls-16 21:42.86 219
240 Raegan Fiasco 11 Bishop Kelley-1976 21:43.26 220
241 Keaton Campbell 10 Joplin High School Varsity Girls-16 21:44.63
242 Wrylee Dickard 11 Greenland High School-2385 21:45.30 221
243 Kyra Moran 9 Greenhill School-2389 21:45.39 222
244 Elizabeth Costner 11 Fayetteville High School-2061 21:45.99 223
245 Emily Grace Moore 9 Holland Hall-2124 21:46.36 224
246 Olivia Lisle 10 HarBer HS-2494 21:46.43 225
247 Anna Cole 10 Lake Hamilton High School-1997 21:47.25 226
248 Bree Hood 11 Bryant High School-2100 21:47.39 227
249 Jay Hayward 10 East Newton-1637 21:49.31 228
250 Arizona Hummingbird 11 Wagoner High School-2380 21:50.10 229
251 Cathy McAlister 12 Shawnee Mission East-1670 21:50.44 230
252 Reagan Smith 12 Bryant High School-2100 21:52.59 231
253 Grace Lehfeldt 11 Heber Springs-1887 21:53.72
254 Katie Vosler 12 mike Stanton-2004 21:54.90 232
255 Jaqui Fernandez 11 Bishop Kelley-1976 21:55.83 233
256 Emily Klundt 10 Saint Joseph Central High School-16 21:56.74 234
257 Emily Ervin 10 Bishop Kelley-1976 21:57.36
258 Sarah Avino 10 Norman North-2266 21:57.80 235
259 Rachel Hamel 9 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 21:58.42 236
260 Cheyenne Lyons 12 Greenland High School-2385 21:58.66 237
261 Morgan Pruitt 10 Lake Hamilton High School-1997 21:58.74 238
262 Jordan Morris 11 Owasso-2370 21:58.95 239
263 Allie Storm 9 Webb City-1769 21:58.97 240
264 Kate Woziwodzki 9 Pulaski Academy -2069 21:59.78 241
265 Alexis Duffy 12 Siloam Springs-1762 21:59.97 242
266 Olivia Espinosa 11 mike Stanton-2004 22:00.22 243
267 Asia Pybas 11 Lincoln Christian Cross Country Tea 22:01.54 244
268 Bethany Kruzan 10 Berryville-2412 22:02.30 245
269 Emery Cantrell 10 Deer Creek High School-1937 22:02.43
270 Alyssa Garza 10 Airline High School-2346 22:02.45 246
271 Devon Dietrich 11 Shawnee Mission East-1671 22:03.06
272 MacKenzie Williams 12 Boswell High School-2049 22:03.18 247
273 Ciara Cargill 12 Stockton-1731 22:03.19 248
274 Madeline Hlobik 10 Shawnee Mission East-1670 22:03.63 249
275 London Martin 12 Lake Hamilton High School-1997 22:06.22 250
276 Fatema Lomeli 12 Boswell High School 2-2053 22:06.90
277 Allie Morton 10 Owasso-2370 22:08.43
278 Kenya McDaniel 12 Russsellville-1858 22:09.42 251
279 Lisette Perez 10 Nixa High School-2226 22:09.49 252
280 Brooke Brasel 10 Gravette High School-2277 22:09.79 253
281 Lauren Fisher 9 Webb City-1769 22:09.99 254
282 ALI MEEK 11 COWETA HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS CROSS COUN 22:11.93 255
283 Morgan Paskowski 11 Norman North-2266 22:12.29 256
284 Caroline Sweet 12 Maumelle High School-1823 22:13.82 257
285 Ariana Carr 9 Greenhill School-2389 22:13.95 258
286 Lazette Affleje 10 Norman North-2266 22:14.99 259
287 Bailly Payne 9 Buffalo High School-1702 22:15.01
288 Rebecah Ortega 10 Little Rock Christian-1855 22:15.20 260
289 Jessica Garza 11 Birdville High School-2468 22:15.50 261
290 Jayla Kosmitin 9 Wagoner High School-2380 22:16.73 262
291 Libby Wilson 11 Shawnee Mission East-1670 22:16.90 263
292 Camryn Eby 11 Bishop McGuinness-2111 22:16.92 264
293 Emma Masterson 10 Jackson High School-1984 22:17.09
294 Elise Rackley 11 Stillwater High School-2457 22:18.24 265
295 Emilee Burns 10 Airline High School-2346 22:18.44 266
296 Catherine Brown 12 Shawnee Mission East-1670 22:18.47 267
297 Ashley Dolz 11 Webb City-1769 22:19.04 268
298 Samantha Preston 10 Berryville-2412 22:19.27 269
299 Haley Hood 12 Bryant High School-2100 22:19.45 270
300 Ashley Cheatham 12 Little Rock Christian-1855 22:19.69 271
301 M'Kenna Breckenridge 11 Kickapoo High School-1992 22:20.09 272
302 Brittany Palmer 10 Webb City-1769 22:21.16 273
303 Caroline Spellins 11 Mount St Mary Academy-2326 22:21.54 274
304 Rachel Martinez 12 Birdville High School-2468 22:21.93 275
305 Averi Ratliff 12 Vilonia-1726 22:22.69 276
306 Anneliese Jones 11 Airline High School-2346 22:23.04 277
307 Cecilia Villela 12 Parkview Cross Country-1951 22:24.39 278
308 Izzy Hochstetler 10 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 22:27.14 279
309 Emma Young 11 Lincoln Christian Cross Country Tea 22:27.74 280
310 Hope Barnes 12 Boswell High School-2049 22:29.31
311 Ella Luttbeg 12 Stillwater High School-2457 22:29.35 281
312 Rachel Brown 12 Stillwater High School-2457 22:29.68 282
313 Candice Meredith 11 Airline High School-2346 22:30.17 283
314 Bethany Rodgers 12 Siloam Springs-1762 22:30.25
315 Nia Byrd 11 Sand Springs-2423 22:30.80 284
316 Payton Primm 10 HarBer HS-2494 22:30.85 285
317 Kenzie Ihasz 9 Nixa High School-2226 22:30.88 286
318 Bree Lee 12 mike Stanton-2004 22:31.37 287
319 Anna Markland 11 Mount St Mary Academy-2326 22:31.64 288
320 Nataly Azanza 11 Rogers-1898 22:33.85
321 Jasmine Garrison 11 Sarcoxie High School-2206 22:34.39
322 Marlenne Mendez 10 Northside-2019 22:35.57
323 Rachel Yarrington 10 Airline High School-2346 22:36.03 289
324 Kacey Hottes 12 Stockton-1731 22:36.08 290
325 Zoe Holden 12 Parkview Cross Country-1951 22:36.89 291
326 Elizabeth Watts 9 Sand Springs-2423 22:37.55 292
327 Mia Anguiano 9 Birdville High School-2468 22:38.35 293
328 Stephanie Diaz 11 Carter-Riverside High School -2271 22:38.74 294
329 Kaitlyn Holland 9 Kickapoo High School-1992 22:38.99 295
330 McKenzi Maples 12 Strafford Cross Country-1776 22:40.41
331 Caroline Carper 12 Fayetteville High School-2061 22:42.29
332 Kaylin Watts 10 Bryant High School-2100 22:43.09 296
333 Luella Bradshaw 9 Stockton-1731 22:43.99 297
334 Lexy Jernigan 9 Belton Girls-1719 22:45.91
335 Lauren Grisham 10 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 22:48.06 298
336 Lesley Chavez 11 Heritage High School-1821 22:48.86 299
337 Katie Barnwell 10 Van Buren HS-1903 22:50.34 300
338 Hannah Jones 9 Birdville High School-2468 22:50.65 301
339 Rieves Payne 10 Mount St Mary Academy-2326 22:51.23 302
340 Dakota Bunch 12 McDonald County-2476 22:51.69 303
341 Ashley Albrecht 12 Lake Hamilton High School-1997 22:52.78 304
342 Kameron Klugh 10 Mount St Mary Academy-2326 22:55.27 305
343 Abi Rogers 11 Wagoner High School-2380 22:55.33 306
344 Lauren Hart 10 Bryant High School-2100 22:56.34 307
345 Basco Savannah 10 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 22:56.59 308
346 Sydney Warrick 12 Norman North-2266 22:57.21 309
347 EMERSON TURNER 9 COWETA HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS CROSS COUN 22:57.43 310
348 Cheyenne Rickard 11 Wagoner High School-2380 22:57.92 311
349 Sierra Burke 9 Wagoner High School-2380 22:58.38 312
349 Lydia Meredith 10 Bolivar Liberators-2251 22:58.38 311
351 Ashley Colbert 10 El Dorado Springs High School-1919 22:58.49 314
352 Brooke Bordofske 12 mike Stanton-2004 22:59.23 315
353 Melissa Wolk 9 FESTUS-1870 22:59.89 316
354 Kirsten Poole 9 Lone Jack High School-1698 23:00.72 317
355 Hayley Hobson 11 Heritage High School-1821 23:01.09 318
356 Gaby Gray 10 Russsellville-1858 23:02.40 319
357 Isa Rice 11 Little Rock Christian-1855 23:03.81 320
358 Kayle Dryer 12 Ft Smith Southside High School-2444 23:03.97 321
359 Madeline Clarke 9 Bishop McGuinness-2111 23:04.23
360 Kalley Williams 12 Russsellville-1858 23:04.65 322
361 Natalie Leopold 11 Briarcrest Christian School-1640 23:05.32 323
362 Hope Dunn 11 Episcopal Collegiate School-1800 23:06.93
363 Abby Garza 11 Airline High School-2346 23:07.49
364 Willow Mendez 11 Northside-2019 23:07.83
365 Marlene Delgado Birdville High School-2468 23:07.86 324
366 Maddison Taylor 11 Ft Smith Southside High School-2444 23:08.43 325
367 Megan Wiora 12 Greenhill School-2389 23:10.37 326
368 Hanah Carr 10 Kickapoo High School-1992 23:10.81 327
369 Lucy Johnson 10 Holland Hall-2124 23:11.80 328
370 Madelyn Hubbard 10 Russsellville-1858 23:14.85 329
371 Allie Willingham 11 Briarcrest Christian School-1640 23:15.01 330
372 PAIGE ROBERTS 10 COWETA HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS CROSS COUN 23:15.74 331
373 Paris Richard 9 Arlington Heights High School-1989 23:17.41 332
374 Tyler Schwemley Mustang High School Cross Country-1 23:17.53
375 Casey Campbell 12 Conway-2087 23:19.06 333
376 Grace Brackett 10 Heritage High School-1821 23:19.43 334
377 Jordan LeBeau 11 Stillwater High School-2457 23:20.66 335
378 Rachelle Pyle 12 Bolivar Liberators-2251 23:20.67 336
379 Josey Wilson 11 Lake Hamilton High School-1997 23:20.76
380 Miriam Mendez 10 Northside-2019 23:20.83
381 Kendra Hickman 9 East Newton-1637 23:20.87 337
382 Bryn Fisher 9 Sarcoxie High School-2206 23:21.56
383 Heather Bruce 10 Neosho High School-2416 23:22.74 338
384 Miriam Castro 11 Carter-Riverside High School -2271 23:23.80 339
385 Kaylee Rader 10 East Newton-1637 23:23.87 340
386 Stormi Day 11 Wagoner High School-2380 23:24.08 341
387 Hailey Southerland 10 Heber Springs-1887 23:24.95
388 Carolyn Kinney 11 Shawnee Mission East-1671 23:25.36
389 Katelyn Lowe 11 Neosho High School-2416 23:25.97 342
390 Kylee Linton 10 Vilonia-1726 23:26.65 343
391 Rose McKay 10 Vilonia-1726 23:27.20 344
392 Taylor Rogers 9 Kickapoo High School-1994 23:27.84
393 Juana Munoz 10 Arlington Heights High School-1989 23:28.14 345
394 Dana Palmer 12 East Newton-1637 23:28.15 346
395 Merjan Kareem 12 Birdville High School-2468 23:28.54
396 Megan Dickard 12 HarBer HS-2494 23:28.61 347
397 Lexi Griffen 10 Wagoner High School-2380 23:29.97 348
398 Kennedy Hurlock 10 Lone Jack High School-1698 23:30.11 349
399 Victoria Ortega 9 Maumelle High School-1823 23:35.21 350
400 Nora Waller 10 Berryville-2412 23:35.61 351
401 Elizabeth Suddoth 12 Briarcrest Christian School-1640 23:38.93 352
402 Deborah McCarter 10 mike Stanton-2004 23:39.27 353
403 Mallory Spears 10 Harding Academy-1720 23:39.30 354
404 Stephanie Genn 10 Sand Springs-2423 23:39.84 355
405 Kassandra Barron 12 Carter-Riverside High School -2271 23:40.54 356
406 Kara Brown 12 Lone Jack High School-1698 23:40.66 357
407 Halle Hannon 11 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 23:41.92 358
408 Kaitlyn Greer 11 Wagoner High School-2380 23:43.38
409 Layne Pace 10 Harding Academy-1720 23:44.04 359
410 Grace Jestis 11 Boswell High School 2-2053 23:45.57
411 Annalise Crockett 11 mike Stanton-2004 23:45.68 360
412 Bailey Gardner 12 Norman North-2266 23:46.00
413 Amalia Espinoza 12 Carter-Riverside High School -2271 23:46.55 361
414 Kali Mellor 10 Boswell High School 2-2053 23:47.40
415 Emily Adams 10 Farmington-2480 23:47.46 362
416 Faith Brown 12 Little Rock Central-2078 23:48.79 363
417 Alexis Tuttle 9 McDonald County-2476 23:48.88 364
417 Madison Williamson 11 Poteau Pirates-2474 23:48.88 363
419 Ashley Wyatt 9 mike Stanton-2004 23:51.83
420 Sarah English 11 HarBer HS-2494 23:53.30 366
421 Ashley Veloz 12 Carter-Riverside High School -2271 23:53.67 367
422 Destiny Laynon 12 Gravette High School-2277 23:54.81 368
423 Kelly King 12 Vilonia-1726 23:55.77 369
424 NICOLE ROSAMOND 12 COWETA HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS CROSS COUN 23:57.02 370
425 Mollie Amsden 11 FESTUS-1870 23:57.71 371
426 Del Rose Hooker 11 Carter-Riverside High School -2271 23:58.04 372
427 Cheryl Kalapura 12 Holland Hall-2124 24:00.06 373
428 Lindsey Kollmeyer 10 Parkview Cross Country-1951 24:00.41 374
429 Morgan Rodriguez 12 Pulaski Academy -2069 24:00.68 375
430 TALIA FINLEY 10 COWETA HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS CROSS COUN 24:00.74 376
431 Victoria Louzader 12 Parkview Cross Country-1951 24:06.51 377
432 Riley Talbot 12 Parkview Cross Country-1951 24:09.26 378
433 Brooklyn Talley 10 Stockton-1731 24:09.30 379
434 Allison Schuck 11 Birdville High School-2468 24:11.92
435 Emily Ring 10 El Dorado Springs High School-1919 24:12.56 380
436 Kaitlin Simpson 10 Briarcrest Christian School-1640 24:13.30 381
437 Andrea Creason 10 McDonald County-2476 24:13.70 382
438 ELIZABETH ZIMIN 11 COWETA HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS CROSS COUN 24:15.64 383
439 Najada Rochell 11 Maumelle High School-1823 24:15.80 384
440 SYDNEY PYLE 10 COWETA HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS CROSS COUN 24:15.97
441 Avery Lorio 11 Bryant High School-2100 24:16.68 385
442 Lily Hahn 12 Casady School-2115 24:18.62 386
443 Kimi Yarrington 9 Airline HS 2-2499 24:21.16
444 Anna Hamilton 12 Greenland High School-2385 24:22.66 387
445 Hannah Leath 12 Lone Jack High School-1698 24:26.74 388
446 Payton Bell 9 Casady School-2115 24:26.79 389
447 Maya Fabro 11 Strafford Cross Country-1776 24:26.88
448 Hannah French 9 Boswell High School 2-2053 24:27.35
449 Sydney Wingfield 11 Conway-2087 24:28.04 390
450 Alinna Morales 10 Arlington Heights High School-1989 24:28.91 391
451 Grace Greer 9 Little Rock Central-2078 24:29.52 392
452 Esmeralda Limon 11 Bryant High School-2100 24:29.54
453 Olivia Hicks 10 Holland Hall-2124 24:30.41 393
454 Katie McDaniel 10 Pulaski Academy -2069 24:31.13 394
455 Elaine Wang 9 Holland Hall-2124 24:33.78
456 Julia Lewis 11 Sand Springs-2423 24:34.29 395
457 Natalie Staib 9 McDonald County-2476 24:34.50 396
458 Cameron Parker 12 Mount St Mary Academy-2326 24:36.37 397
459 Grace Turner 12 Briarcrest Christian School-1642 24:36.83
460 Yajaira Salazar 10 Arlington Heights High School-1989 24:38.07 398
461 Emma Welch 10 Lincoln Christian Cross Country Tea 24:39.67 399
462 Melanie Montgomery 12 Lincoln Christian Cross Country Tea 24:39.94 400
463 Loren Limas 11 Lone Jack High School-1698 24:41.65 401
464 Marisol Osorio 12 Van Buren HS-1903 24:44.66 402
465 Rebekah Gridley 11 Little Rock Central-2078 24:45.31 403
466 Tatum Holt 10 Farmington-2480 24:46.20 404
467 Yarjaria Rosales 10 Carter-Riverside High School -2271 24:46.32 405
468 Bailey Purkey 11 Briarcrest Christian School-1640 24:48.39 406
469 Chelsea Puckett 10 Greenhill School-2389 24:49.57 407
470 Kya Dezurik 10 Gentry High School-2428 24:50.14 408
471 Fallon Laney 10 Neosho High School-2416 24:54.03 409
472 Avery Dearworth 11 Mount St Mary Academy-2326 24:54.10
473 Lani Meares 12 Ft Smith Southside High School-2444 24:54.55 410
474 Odaliz Hinojosa 10 Arlington Heights High School-1989 24:55.19
475 Anna Wilkinson 10 Casady School-2115 24:56.77 411
476 Erin Holland 11 Heber Springs-1887 24:56.94
477 Abbie Smith 11 Mena High School-2228 24:58.56
478 Shelby Smith 12 Russsellville-1858 24:59.08 412
479 Ally Teague 12 Berryville-2412 24:59.40 413
480 Bernadette Woody 11 Ft Smith Southside High School-2444 25:03.92 414
481 Paris Corbett 11 Casady School-2115 25:06.74 415
482 Cecilia Flores 11 Berryville-2414 25:13.26
483 Destiny Segur 10 Farmington-2480 25:16.85 416
484 Caily Moore 10 Harding Academy-1720 25:17.13 417
485 Kayla Whillock 10 Russsellville-1858 25:18.43 418
486 Brette Bahl 9 Stillwater High School-2457 25:18.66 419
487 Krista Hogan 11 Vilonia-1726 25:26.25 420
488 Kylee Cahow 9 Buffalo High School-1702 25:26.58
489 Annika Blair 10 McDonald County-2476 25:28.06 421
490 Mary Claire Rock 11 Airline HS 2-2499 25:28.29
491 Silvia Chavez 10 Northside-2019 25:31.90
492 Kimberly Deleon 12 Putnam City West-2247 25:33.36
492 Evie Smith 11 Mena High School-2228 25:33.36
494 Faith Cook 11 Webb City-1769 25:36.39 422
495 Bailee King 11 Farmington-2480 25:37.09 423
496 CeCi Smith 9 Stillwater High School-2457 25:42.92 424
497 Shannon Ansley 12 Airline HS 2-2499 25:44.38
498 McKenna Oliver 9 Harding Academy-1720 25:50.18 425
499 Katherine Henry 10 Casady School-2115 25:53.23
500 Kailey Whitson 12 Maumelle High School-1823 25:53.72 426
501 Brandi Allen 11 Maumelle High School-1823 26:01.23 427
502 Allie Skouras 12 Vilonia-1726 26:02.46 428
503 Rebecca Kilpatrick 10 Sarcoxie High School-2206 26:02.71
504 Jessica Hutchison 11 Vilonia-1726 26:03.05 429
505 Mary Kennedy Jackson 10 Berryville-2414 26:06.42
506 Maddy Muschany 10 Pulaski Academy -2069 26:09.08 430
507 Savannah Lyons 10 Greenland High School-2385 26:09.86 431
508 Amanda Homer 12 Gravette High School-2277 26:12.40 432
509 Jillian Brown 10 Gravette High School-2277 26:13.36 433
510 Sydney Gastman 10 Little Rock Central-2078 26:14.95 434
511 Yara Vermeer 12 Van Buren HS-1903 26:20.49 435
512 Bailey King 9 Harding Academy-1720 26:24.20 436
513 Sam Harris 9 Maumelle High School-1823 26:25.45 437
514 Valerie Sharp 10 Stillwater High School-2457 26:40.04 438
515 Jodee Dike 10 Strafford Cross Country-1776 26:40.55
516 Elle Trudell 11 Farmington-2480 26:45.90 439
517 Sydney Davidson 11 Ft Smith Southside High School-2444 26:48.18 440
518 Ellison Hill 10 Greenland High School-2385 26:49.95 441
519 Lexi Baker 11 Maumelle High School-1823 26:52.33 442
520 Saylor Jones 10 McDonald County-2476 26:54.96
521 Heidi Deleon 12 Putnam City West-2247 26:56.87
522 Jody Stidham 9 Poteau Pirates-2474 27:00.44 443
523 Leen Abochale 10 Pulaski Academy -2069 27:04.04 444
524 Madelyn Enlow 9 Neosho High School-2416 27:10.28 445
525 Emma Steil 9 Harding Academy-1720 27:12.24 446
526 Haley Betz 10 Gravette High School-2277 27:22.79 447
527 Whitly Cochran 9 Gentry High School-2428 27:33.15 448
528 Melanie Beristein 12 Berryville-2412 27:34.32 449
529 Madison Aldy 10 Pulaski Academy -2069 27:56.15
530 Armetta Loveless 12 Parkview Cross Country-1951 28:13.46 450
531 Kenzi Brown 12 Poteau Pirates-2474 28:29.56 451
532 Kaytlan Uhlman 12 Parkview Cross Country-1951 28:30.60 452
533 Miriam Hendrix 9 Lincoln Christian Cross Country Tea 28:35.45 453
534 Brianna Battiest 12 Poteau Pirates-2474 28:55.15 454
535 Abbey Henry 12 Stillwater High School-2457 28:56.01
536 Taylor Darneal 12 Poteau Pirates-2474 29:04.61 455
537 Mackenzie Williamson 10 Poteau Pirates-2474 29:04.73 456
538 Morgan Matthews 10 Farmington-2480 29:07.03 457
539 Bria Allen 10 Maumelle High School-1823 29:10.00
540 Nadina Earnest 10 Putnam City West-2247 30:02.90
541 Jaci Adams 12 Putnam City West-2247 30:13.42
542 Mary Silzer 10 Little Rock Central-2078 30:27.62 458
543 Emily Richardson 11 Buffalo High School-1702 30:55.37
544 Alexia Lo 10 Gentry High School-2428 31:50.01 459
545 Candice Loane 11 El Dorado Springs High School-1919 33:18.78 460
546 Emma Russ 11 Gravette High School-2277 33:19.34 461
547 Makayla Morris 9 Poteau Pirates-2474 34:48.71
548 Hanna Lett 9 Neosho High School-2416 35:20.36 462
549 Christian Rust 7 Greenland Junior High School-2386 37:32.89
High School Girls El Caliente 5000m Team Scores
====================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================================
1 Southlake Carroll-2203 46 4 6 9 12 15 16 22
Total Time: 1:32:42 Average: 18:32.30 1-5 Split: 34
2 Jackson High School-1983 196 1 11 38 39 107 183 -
Total Time: 1:36:01 Average: 19:12.02 1-5 Split: 2:38
3 Saint Joseph Central High School-16 250 14 43 48 57 88 90 234
Total Time: 1:38:09 Average: 19:37.72 1-5 Split: 1:31
4 Bartlesville Girls A-1807 252 25 30 31 68 98 118 139
Total Time: 1:38:20 Average: 19:39.94 1-5 Split: 1:03
5 Blue Springs South High School-1653 303 3 18 58 92 132 138 173
Total Time: 1:37:53 Average: 19:34.45 1-5 Split: 2:30
6 Southlake Carroll 2-2204 309 29 51 59 66 104 115 -
Total Time: 1:39:21 Average: 19:52.06 1-5 Split: 1:01
7 Fayetteville High School-2061 325 24 34 55 96 116 206 223
Total Time: 1:39:17 Average: 19:51.32 1-5 Split: 1:23
8 Kearney (MO)-1874 354 21 52 74 101 106 149 151
Total Time: 1:39:35 Average: 19:54.84 1-5 Split: 1:27
9 Hoover High School-2208 359 32 37 47 108 135 136 162
Total Time: 1:39:54 Average: 19:58.77 1-5 Split: 1:12
10 Deer Creek High School-1937 384 50 60 87 93 94 111 192
Total Time: 1:40:21 Average: 20:04.19 1-5 Split: 28
11 Bentonville High School-2066 396 36 44 97 105 114 164 169
Total Time: 1:40:27 Average: 20:05.32 1-5 Split: 54
12 Metro Christian Academy-2282 401 41 56 63 113 128 131 176
Total Time: 1:40:32 Average: 20:06.29 1-5 Split: 1:01
13 Rogers-1898 402 26 46 76 124 130 150 155
Total Time: 1:40:21 Average: 20:04.02 1-5 Split: 1:25
14 Blue Springs High School-1941 409 10 20 99 137 143 172 -
Total Time: 1:39:20 Average: 19:51.93 1-5 Split: 2:06
15 Owasso-2370 485 28 49 71 147 190 204 239
Total Time: 1:41:20 Average: 20:15.91 1-5 Split: 2:08
16 Belton Girls-1719 534 7 42 145 165 175 207 210
Total Time: 1:41:22 Average: 20:16.38 1-5 Split: 2:42
17 Boswell High School-2049 672 119 120 133 148 152 157 247
Total Time: 1:43:28 Average: 20:41.57 1-5 Split: 25
18 Bolivar Liberators-2251 675 35 73 78 178 311 336 -
Total Time: 1:43:59 Average: 20:47.74 1-5 Split: 3:26
19 Siloam Springs-1762 684 81 112 125 170 196 214 242
Total Time: 1:43:51 Average: 20:46.04 1-5 Split: 1:20
20 Bishop McGuinness-2111 690 100 102 141 161 186 189 264
Total Time: 1:43:48 Average: 20:45.53 1-5 Split: 1:01
21 Lake Hamilton High School-1997 700 23 103 110 226 238 250 304
Total Time: 1:43:38 Average: 20:43.47 1-5 Split: 2:54
22 Joplin High School Varsity Girls-16 704 69 84 174 182 195 213 219
Total Time: 1:44:09 Average: 20:49.71 1-5 Split: 1:26
23 Little Rock Christian-1855 716 25 33 127 260 271 320 -
Total Time: 1:43:52 Average: 20:46.39 1-5 Split: 3:10
24 Nixa High School-2226 776 45 142 153 184 252 286 -
Total Time: 1:44:54 Average: 20:58.62 1-5 Split: 2:25
25 Bishop Kelley-1976 810 54 144 197 200 215 220 233
Total Time: 1:45:16 Average: 21:03.18 1-5 Split: 1:50
26 Norman North-2266 840 61 117 171 235 256 259 309
Total Time: 1:45:48 Average: 21:09.50 1-5 Split: 2:18
27 HarBer HS-2494 852 8 129 205 225 285 347 366
Total Time: 1:45:07 Average: 21:01.40 1-5 Split: 3:54
28 Kickapoo High School-1992 892 67 77 181 272 295 327 -
Total Time: 1:46:22 Average: 21:16.22 1-5 Split: 2:41
29 Shawnee Mission East-1670 950 85 123 230 249 263 267 -
Total Time: 1:46:55 Average: 21:22.85 1-5 Split: 2:08
30 FESTUS-1870 956 53 62 154 316 371 - -
Total Time: 1:47:42 Average: 21:32.27 1-5 Split: 4:09
31 Arlington Heights High School-1989 980 17 70 216 332 345 391 398
Total Time: 1:47:23 Average: 21:28.60 1-5 Split: 4:34
32 Conway-2087 1012 82 86 121 333 390 - -
Total Time: 1:48:37 Average: 21:43.32 1-5 Split: 4:21
33 Heritage High School-1821 1034 75 163 179 299 318 334 -
Total Time: 1:48:21 Average: 21:40.15 1-5 Split: 2:55
34 East Newton-1637 1034 64 65 228 337 340 346 -
Total Time: 1:48:29 Average: 21:41.76 1-5 Split: 3:27
35 Mount St Mary Academy-2326 1078 13 201 274 288 302 305 397
Total Time: 1:47:56 Average: 21:35.18 1-5 Split: 4:12
36 Webb City-1769 1079 140 177 240 254 268 273 422
Total Time: 1:48:26 Average: 21:41.10 1-5 Split: 1:37
37 Greenhill School-2389 1081 109 166 222 258 326 407 -
Total Time: 1:48:46 Average: 21:45.09 1-5 Split: 2:46
38 Casady School-2115 1109 40 126 168 386 389 411 415
Total Time: 1:50:12 Average: 22:02.21 1-5 Split: 4:51
39 Holland Hall-2124 1114 160 199 203 224 328 373 393
Total Time: 1:49:06 Average: 21:49.13 1-5 Split: 2:08
40 Bryant High School-2100 1115 91 227 231 270 296 307 385
Total Time: 1:48:57 Average: 21:47.27 1-5 Split: 2:30
41 Birdville High School-2468 1116 72 215 261 275 293 301 324
Total Time: 1:49:01 Average: 21:48.18 1-5 Split: 2:33
42 Sand Springs-2423 1126 2 193 284 292 355 395 -
Total Time: 1:48:15 Average: 21:38.82 1-5 Split: 5:41
43 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 1162 158 191 236 279 298 308 358
Total Time: 1:49:43 Average: 21:56.60 1-5 Split: 1:45
44 Briarcrest Christian School-1640 1166 5 156 323 330 352 381 406
Total Time: 1:49:18 Average: 21:51.53 1-5 Split: 5:22
45 Airline High School-2346 1167 167 211 246 266 277 283 289
Total Time: 1:49:32 Average: 21:54.39 1-5 Split: 1:12
46 mike Stanton-2004 1199 122 232 243 287 315 353 360
Total Time: 1:50:00 Average: 21:59.87 1-5 Split: 2:26
47 Van Buren HS-1903 1250 159 180 209 300 402 435 -
Total Time: 1:51:32 Average: 22:18.34 1-5 Split: 3:41
48 McDonald County-2476 1336 89 198 303 364 382 396 421
Total Time: 1:52:36 Average: 22:31.20 1-5 Split: 4:01
49 Lincoln Christian Cross Country Tea 1342 19 244 280 399 400 453 -
Total Time: 1:52:46 Average: 22:33.17 1-5 Split: 5:43
50 Russsellville-1858 1415 194 251 319 322 329 412 418
Total Time: 1:52:59 Average: 22:35.69 1-5 Split: 1:48
51 Pulaski Academy -2069 1415 187 218 241 375 394 430 444
Total Time: 1:53:33 Average: 22:42.60 1-5 Split: 3:11
52 Stockton-1731 1416 202 248 290 297 379 - -
Total Time: 1:53:05 Average: 22:37.00 1-5 Split: 2:37
53 Wagoner High School-2380 1420 229 262 306 311 312 341 348
Total Time: 1:52:59 Average: 22:35.70 1-5 Split: 1:09
54 El Dorado Springs High School-1919 1434 134 146 314 380 460 - -
Total Time: 2:01:57 Average: 24:23.32 1-5 Split: 12:39
55 Greenland High School-2385 1461 185 221 237 387 431 441 -
Total Time: 1:55:35 Average: 23:06.82 1-5 Split: 4:53
56 COWETA HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS CROSS COUN 1474 208 255 310 331 370 376 383
Total Time: 1:53:58 Average: 22:47.55 1-5 Split: 2:22
57 Gentry High School-2428 1477 79 83 408 448 459 - -
Total Time: 2:04:29 Average: 24:53.68 1-5 Split: 11:44
58 Stillwater High School-2457 1582 265 281 282 335 419 424 438
Total Time: 1:55:57 Average: 23:11.32 1-5 Split: 3:01
59 Lone Jack High School-1698 1623 212 317 349 357 388 401 -
Total Time: 1:56:15 Average: 23:14.92 1-5 Split: 2:51
60 Neosho High School-2416 1629 95 338 342 409 445 462 -
Total Time: 1:59:09 Average: 23:49.80 1-5 Split: 6:55
61 Gravette High School-2277 1674 188 253 368 432 433 447 461
Total Time: 1:59:52 Average: 23:58.25 1-5 Split: 4:53
62 Parkview Cross Country-1951 1698 278 291 374 377 378 450 452
Total Time: 1:57:18 Average: 23:27.50 1-5 Split: 1:45
63 Carter-Riverside High School -2271 1717 294 339 356 361 367 372 405
Total Time: 1:57:24 Average: 23:28.66 1-5 Split: 1:15
64 Berryville-2412 1727 245 269 351 413 449 - -
Total Time: 2:00:31 Average: 24:06.18 1-5 Split: 5:33
65 Vilonia-1726 1752 276 343 344 369 420 428 429
Total Time: 1:58:39 Average: 23:43.72 1-5 Split: 3:04
66 Poteau Pirates-2474 1791 80 363 443 451 454 455 456
Total Time: 2:08:22 Average: 25:40.25 1-5 Split: 8:48
67 Maumelle High School-1823 1844 257 350 384 426 427 437 442
Total Time: 2:02:00 Average: 24:23.96 1-5 Split: 3:48
68 Ft Smith Southside High School-2444 1910 321 325 410 414 440 - -
Total Time: 2:03:00 Average: 24:35.81 1-5 Split: 3:45
69 Harding Academy-1720 1991 354 359 417 425 436 446 -
Total Time: 2:04:55 Average: 24:58.97 1-5 Split: 2:45
70 Farmington-2480 2044 362 404 416 423 439 457 -
Total Time: 2:06:14 Average: 25:14.70 1-5 Split: 2:59
71 Little Rock Central-2078 2050 363 392 403 434 458 - -
Total Time: 2:09:47 Average: 25:57.24 1-5 Split: 6:39
High School Boys El Caliente 5000m
====================================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
====================================================================================
1 Reed Brown 11 Southlake Carroll-2201 15:06.34 1
2 Devin Meyrer 12 Lafayette Lancers-2215 15:06.84 2
3 Austin Hindman 12 Lafayette Lancers-2215 15:07.01 3
4 Clayton Adams 11 Kearney (MO)-1873 15:07.80 4
5 Alec Haines 12 Lafayette Lancers-2215 15:14.02 5
6 Dylan Quisenberry 12 Lafayette Lancers-2215 15:22.95 6
7 Victor Mugecge 10 Blue Springs High School-1940 15:25.20 7
8 T.J. Sugg 12 Har-Ber -2243 15:26.21 8
9 Cody Berry 12 Blue Springs High School-1940 15:26.23 9
10 Riley Osen 12 Winfield High School-2245 15:28.29
11 Jed Helker 10 Edmond Memorial-2343 15:30.83
12 Charlie Gardner 11 Southlake Carroll-2201 15:32.58 10
13 Nathan Hall 12 Kickapoo High School-1990 15:33.68 11
14 Ean Beyer 12 Norman North-2265 15:38.49 12
15 Emilio Medina 12 Van Buren HS-1902 15:41.85 13
16 Camren Fischer 9 Fayetteville High School-2060 15:43.09 14
17 Kieran Taylor 12 Little Rock Catholic-1973 15:44.74 15
18 Carter Persyn 12 Keller High School-2471 15:45.28
19 Michael Simcho 12 Southlake Carroll-2201 15:47.30 16
20 Toler Freyaldenhoven 12 Conway-2086 15:47.91 17
21 Collin Pilkington 12 Fayetteville High School-2060 15:50.40 18
22 Jacob Schweiss 12 Festus-1869 15:52.24 19
23 Shane Burns Strafford Cross Country-1775 15:52.30 20
24 Bristol Hargis 12 Webb City-1768 15:53.56 21
25 Theo Goff 11 Oak Ridge HS-2327 15:55.50 22
26 Carter Bradford -4 OPEN-Yukon OK 15:56.41
27 Ivan Hernandez 12 Arlington Heights High School-1988 15:57.67 23
28 Hunter Darnell 12 Festus-1869 15:58.35 24
29 Shea Whatley 12 Southlake Carroll-2201 15:58.55 25
30 Nicholas Fernandes 11 Southlake Carroll-2201 15:58.72 26
31 Luke Murphy 10 Lincoln Christian School Cross Coun 15:58.92 27
32 Malik Holman 12 Mexico High School-2374 15:59.16
33 Dalton Edwards 12 Glendale High School-2216 15:59.73 28
34 John Arnspiger 11 Shawnee Mission East -1668 16:00.26 29
35 Luke Miller 11 Glendale High School-2216 16:01.66 30
36 Johnathan Prince 11 Bentonville High School-2064 16:02.09 31
37 Tommy Laarman 12 Lafayette Lancers-2215 16:03.79 32
38 Brendan Pratt 11 Festus-1869 16:04.14 33
39 Nathan Painter 11 Bolivar Liberators -2250 16:05.79 34
40 Griffin Bailey 12 Oakville High School-2317 16:05.95
41 Tucker Dahle 11 Saint Joseph Central High School-16 16:06.59 35
42 Oliver Perez 12 Berryville-2411 16:07.87 36
43 Oaklee Hauschild 10 Blue Springs High School-1940 16:08.67 37
44 Juan Alvarez 12 Oak Ridge HS-2327 16:08.85 38
45 Michael Waugh 12 Southlake Carroll-2201 16:08.95 39
46 Josh Webb 12 Mike Stanton-2003 16:09.04 40
47 Henry Williams 11 Bartlesville Boys A-1806 16:09.61 41
48 Zach Mauck 11 Edmond Memorial-2343 16:09.85
49 Jarod Ozee 11 Kickapoo High School-1990 16:10.02 42
50 Tommy McDonough 11 Hoover High School-2207 16:10.51 43
51 Juan Arcila 10 Southlake Carroll-2201 16:12.56 44
52 Jessie Ramirez 11 Rogers-1895 16:15.20 45
53 Mason Smith 11 Blue Springs South High School-1675 16:17.06 46
54 Blaine Jimerson 11 Joplin High School Varsity Boys-167 16:17.87 47
55 Connor Rutledge 10 Southlake Carroll 2-2202 16:19.31 48
56 Mitchell Dotson 12 Nixa High School-2224 16:22.52 49
57 Tyler Davis 12 Fayetteville High School-2060 16:22.87 50
58 Jordan Pilkington 12 Fayetteville High School-2060 16:22.95 51
59 Lance Meng 12 Shawnee Mission East -1668 16:22.96 52
60 Jacob Ewer 9 Kearney (MO)-1873 16:24.65 53
61 Noah Hunter 11 Festus-1869 16:24.82 54
62 Ryan Rigabar 12 Lafayette Lancers-2215 16:25.06 55
63 Grant Miller 11 Webb City-1768 16:25.29 56
64 Diego Contreras 11 Rogers-1895 16:25.93 57
65 Seth Papineau 11 Airline High School-2347 16:25.95 58
66 Kaid Hurd 9 Fayetteville High School-2060 16:26.17 59
67 Brock Myscofski 12 Saint Joseph Central High School-16 16:26.60 60
68 Blake Procell 9 Nixa High School-2224 16:28.64 61
69 Jack Young 11 Shawnee Mission East -1668 16:28.97 62
70 Daniel Brickman 10 Greenhill School-2388 16:29.13 63
71 Tadd Capron 11 Webb City-1768 16:30.03 64
72 Byrun Ratliff 12 Lincoln Christian School Cross Coun 16:30.06 65
73 Collin Horn 11 Blue Springs South High School-1675 16:30.49 66
74 Kimball Owen 11 Bentonville High School-2064 16:30.87 67
75 James Tupper 12 Joplin High School Varsity Boys-167 16:31.65 68
76 Archer Bennett 12 Bartlesville Boys A-1806 16:33.23 69
77 John David Lancaster 11 Bartlesville Boys A-1806 16:33.49 70
78 Elliot Pearson 12 Siloam Springs-1761 16:34.42 71
79 Deangelo Robles 12 Santa Fe South Boys-2181 16:34.57 72
80 John Paul Rumore 11 Hoover High School-2207 16:35.58 73
81 Jesus (Ed) Gutierrez 12 Oak Ridge HS-2327 16:35.60 74
82 Kyle Doty 11 Bruceville-Eddy-2231 16:36.43
83 Tyler Goatley 11 El Dorado Springs High School-1918 16:36.86 75
84 Austin Kohrs 12 Lake Hamilton High School-1995 16:36.98 76
85 Charlie Samazich 11 Festus-1869 16:37.09 77
86 Chase Haddock 12 Southlake Carroll 2-2202 16:37.88 78
87 Carsen Walker 11 Blue Springs High School-1940 16:38.45 79
88 Brenden Crews 10 Kickapoo High School-1990 16:38.61 80
89 Reese Hammon 10 Bartlesville Boys A-1806 16:39.52 81
90 Ryan Riddle 10 Webb City-1768 16:40.59 82
91 Evan Franklin 12 Hoover High School-2207 16:41.00 83
92 George Richardson 12 Arlington Heights High School-1988 16:42.16 84
93 Cabe Killingsworth 11 Metro Christian Academy-2283 16:42.59 85
94 Justin Johnson 12 Willard Varsity Boys-2402 16:42.82 86
95 Liam Durkin 11 Blue Springs South High School-1675 16:45.65 87
96 Caleb Stillings 12 Ava High School-1913 16:46.00
97 Berry King 11 Oak Ridge HS-2327 16:46.46 88
98 Boston Small 10 Saint Joseph Central High School-16 16:46.77 89
99 Drew Faerber 11 Festus-1869 16:47.96 90
100 Rodolfo Rojo 11 Deer Creek High School-1936 16:48.51 91
101 Sammy Casey 12 Har-Ber -2243 16:48.85 92
102 Juan Gomez 11 Har-Ber -2243 16:49.07 93
103 James Basse 11 Briarcrest Christian School-1639 16:50.12 94
104 McKree Martin 11 Lake Hamilton High School-1995 16:50.59 95
105 Nicholas Pilkington 9 Fayetteville High School-2060 16:51.10 96
106 Christian Hernandez 10 Oak Ridge HS-2327 16:51.98 97
107 Noah Eiden 11 Bartlesville Boys A-1806 16:52.05 98
108 Jake Bahr 11 Saint Joseph Central High School-16 16:52.89 99
109 Andrew Brokez 10 Joplin High School Varsity Boys-167 16:52.92 100
110 Preston Burgess 11 Parkview Cross Country-1950 16:53.01 101
111 Zac Manes 12 Willard Varsity Boys-2402 16:53.31 102
112 David Archer 11 Southlake Carroll 2-2202 16:54.34 103
113 Joseph Leventry 10 Hoover High School-2207 16:55.07 104
114 Steven Clark 9 Deer Creek High School-1936 16:55.10 105
115 Joey Labitska 11 Festus-1869 16:55.37 106
116 Kaleb Sahlie 12 Airline High School-2347 16:55.47 107
117 Isaac Wright 12 Festus-1869 16:55.75
118 Jesse Applewhite 11 Heber Springs-1886 16:56.07 108
119 John Cox 12 Kickapoo High School-1990 16:56.14 109
120 Andrew Barton 12 Deer Creek High School-1936 16:56.70 110
121 Victor Encarnacion 12 Webb City-1768 16:57.01 111
122 Trevor Shanks 11 Webb City-1768 16:57.24 112
123 Michael Saliba 12 Holland Hall-2123 16:57.54 113
124 Gabe McClain 9 Blue Springs High School-1940 16:57.64 114
125 Hayden Townsend 11 Bentonville High School-2064 16:57.65 115
126 Dylan Douglas 10 Maumelle High School -1822 16:57.97 116
127 Kevin Davis 11 Birdville High School-2466 16:58.17 117
128 Jonathon Horton 10 Metro Christian Academy-2283 16:59.10 118
129 Mason Marshall 9 Kearney (MO)-1873 16:59.85 119
130 Mason Rogers 12 Kickapoo High School-1990 17:00.31 120
131 Jackso Givens 12 Jackson High School-1982 17:00.47 121
131 Jonah Loewe 10 Blue Springs High School-1940 17:00.47 120
133 James Martinez 10 Bartlesville Boys A-1806 17:00.81 123
134 Jack Ryan 11 Casady School-2113 17:00.94 124
135 Alec Pfleiderer 11 Saint Joseph Central High School-16 17:01.11 125
136 Nassim Oufattole 10 Lafayette Lancers-2215 17:01.32 126
137 Cameron Burky 12 Kickapoo High School-1990 17:02.69 127
138 Christain Escritt 10 Putnam City West-2246 17:03.03 128
139 Ben Farrell 11 Fayetteville High School-2060 17:03.27 129
140 Spencer Swanson 11 Owasso-2369 17:03.38 130
141 Matthew Parris 12 Lincoln Christian School Cross Coun 17:03.93 131
142 Parker Vandlandingham 11 Owasso-2369 17:04.70 132
143 Sam McKnight 10 Shawnee Mission East -1668 17:05.04 133
144 Mick Wiggins 11 Shawnee Mission East -1668 17:05.21 134
145 Javier Hernandez 11 Heritage High School-1819 17:05.56 135
146 Jacob Homola 10 Bishop McGuinness Catholic High Sch 17:05.61 136
147 Sandro Ramirez 10 Har-Ber -2243 17:06.13 137
148 Griffin Keeter 9 Shawnee Mission East -1668 17:06.96 138
149 John Carder 11 Bryant High School-2101 17:07.05 139
150 James Boswell 11 Arlington Heights High School-1988 17:07.70 140
151 Ethan Smith 11 Parkview Cross Country-1950 17:08.06 141
152 Matthew Zweig 10 Greenhill School-2388 17:08.32 142
153 Vincent Pierce 11 Blue Springs High School-1940 17:08.34 143
154 David Dominguez 12 Arlington Heights High School-1988 17:09.07 144
155 John Harrop 11 Lafayette Lancers-2215 17:09.11
156 Hunter Usdrowski 12 Lake Hamilton High School-1995 17:09.79 145
157 Alex Philipps 12 Jackson High School-1982 17:10.16 146
158 Noah Ratcliffe 12 Norman North-2265 17:10.38 147
159 Jacob Clements Strafford Cross Country-1775 17:10.67 148
160 Jordan Fite 12 Nixa High School-2224 17:10.80 149
161 John McCrackin 10 Hoover High School-2207 17:11.30 150
162 Sam Kemps 11 Southlake Carroll 2-2202 17:11.60 151
163 Logan Sicilia 12 Ava High School-1913 17:11.65
164 Ben Daniels 11 Nixa High School-2224 17:11.73 152
165 Joshua Dick 10 Tahlequah High School-1914 17:11.77 153
166 Chris Barrientos 9 Bryant High School-2101 17:12.06 154
167 Nathan Lauritsen 10 Bartlesville Boys A-1806 17:12.07 155
168 Brandon Hunt 9 Owasso-2369 17:12.19 156
169 Elliot Crynes 11 Norman North-2265 17:12.57 157
170 Ayden Haff 12 Glendale High School-2216 17:12.62 158
171 Tyler Bossing 11 Kickapoo High School-1990 17:12.74 159
172 Tyler Mildren 10 Oak Ridge HS-2327 17:14.13 160
173 Tyler Coleman 11 Southlake Carroll 2-2202 17:14.23 161
174 Henry Gardner 9 Southlake Carroll 3-2491 17:14.45
175 Eli Johnson 10 Little Rock Catholic-1973 17:14.52 162
176 Garrett Gabriel 11 Southlake Carroll 2-2202 17:14.67 163
177 Emerson Crockett 12 Mike Stanton-2003 17:14.77 164
178 Clinton Baird 9 Holland Hall-2123 17:15.31 165
179 Marc Scullin 12 Hoover High School-2207 17:15.34 166
180 Brooks Cataudella 12 Owasso-2369 17:15.39 167
181 Drew Hill 11 Norman North-2265 17:15.40 168
182 Joel Burgess 11 Fayetteville High School-2060 17:15.81
183 Andrew Straessle 10 Little Rock Catholic-1973 17:16.39 169
184 Ryan Gary 10 Metro Christian Academy-2283 17:16.91 170
185 Seth Henks 11 Blue Springs South High School-1675 17:17.34 171
186 Ryan Meadows 10 Nixa High School-2224 17:17.65 172
187 Jay Ogle 12 Stillwater High School-2456 17:17.68 173
188 Alex Leary 10 Hoover High School-2207 17:17.86 174
189 Jacob Crews 12 Bolivar Liberators -2250 17:18.47 175
190 David Salinas 11 Rogers-1895 17:19.34 176
191 Hudson Surber 12 Owasso-2369 17:19.53 177
192 Daniel Olson 11 Kearney (MO)-1873 17:19.58 178
193 Brandon Craine 11 Joplin High School Varsity Boys-167 17:20.08 179
194 Cole Smith 11 Bentonville High School-2064 17:20.23 180
195 Caleb Moniak 11 Boswell High school-2050 17:20.39 181
196 Jacob Shepherd 9 Greenhill School-2388 17:20.52 182
197 John Taylor 12 Little Rock Christian Academy-1843 17:20.65 183
198 Riley King 10 Deer Creek High School-1936 17:20.97 184
199 Patrick Schmidt 11 HSAA-1878 17:21.32
200 Cole Cooper 9 Webb City-1768 17:21.40 185
201 Andrew Larey 12 Lake Hamilton High School-1995 17:21.50 186
202 Gustavo Sanchez 12 Oak Ridge HS-2327 17:22.12 187
203 Zach Blocker 11 Little Rock Christian Academy-1843 17:22.55 188
204 Tyler Bender 10 Rogers-1895 17:22.61 189
205 Jackson Fry 11 Maumelle High School -1822 17:23.00 190
206 David Martinez 12 Heritage High School-1819 17:23.19 191
207 Jon Wheeler 10 Bentonville High School-2064 17:23.31 192
208 Josh Franco 11 Little Rock Christian Academy-1843 17:24.27 193
209 Joseph Engel 10 Bishop McGuinness Catholic High Sch 17:24.73 194
210 Brent Werner 11 Jackson High School-1982 17:25.53 195
211 Jordan Rittgers 12 Lincoln Christian School Cross Coun 17:25.81 196
212 Enzo Mortimer 11 Southlake Carroll 2-2202 17:26.51 197
213 Zach Adams 11 Stockton-1730 17:26.57 198
214 Chris Owen 12 Vilonia-1725 17:26.61 199
215 Bryce Wallace 11 Deer Creek High School-1936 17:27.45 200
216 Brendan Fusco 10 Nixa High School-2224 17:28.11 201
217 Trevor Roebke Strafford Cross Country-1775 17:28.69 202
218 Kyle Kester 11 Jackson High School-1982 17:29.15 203
219 Dayton Clouse 12 East Newton-1633 17:29.18 204
220 Matt Willis 10 Blue Springs South High School-1675 17:29.57 205
221 Cameron Hole 11 Kickapoo High School-1990 17:29.66
222 Jeremiah Gardner 12 Lincoln Christian School Cross Coun 17:29.95 206
223 Trevor Falco 11 Salem High School-2239 17:29.97
224 Andrew Bender 10 Rogers-1895 17:30.05 207
225 Connor Stouder 12 Boswell High school-2050 17:31.20 208
226 Zack Grover 10 Blue Springs South High School-1675 17:31.38 209
227 James Parker 11 Heritage High School-1819 17:31.48 210
228 Trevor Pendegraft 9 Owasso-2369 17:32.46 211
229 Jason Rehg 11 Awty International-2367 17:32.65
230 Braxton Hood 11 Tahlequah High School-1914 17:33.24 212
231 Rubin Jones 10 Heritage High School-1819 17:33.35 213
232 Andrew Galicia 11 Berryville-2411 17:33.79 214
233 Zechariah Montgomery 12 Northside-2018 17:34.43 215
234 Brice Douglas 10 Bentonville High School-2064 17:34.80 216
235 Nicholas Brophy 10 Bentonville High School-2064 17:35.90 217
236 Colten Poe 10 Owasso-2369 17:35.98 218
237 Louis Bolander 12 Birdville High School-2466 17:36.13 219
238 MYLES HANSEN 11 COWETA HIGH SCHOOL BOYS CROSS COUNT 17:36.38 220
239 Sam Grimsley 10 Greenhill School-2388 17:36.44 221
240 Lucas Talcott 10 Blue Springs South High School-1675 17:37.11 222
241 David Byrd 11 Mountain Home-2160 17:38.30 223
242 Nick Wehba 11 Deer Creek High School-1936 17:38.41 224
243 Nate Godeaux 11 Airline High School-2347 17:38.98 225
244 Jake Mace 11 Norman North-2265 17:39.50 226
245 Nicholas Ondr 9 Glendale High School-2216 17:40.29 227
246 Casi Cipriano 12 Arlington Heights High School-1988 17:40.65 228
247 Cole Cooper 12 McDonald County HS-2093 17:40.93 229
248 Tommy Cornejo 12 El Dorado Springs High School-1918 17:41.47 230
249 Eli Krakow 10 Greenhill School-2388 17:42.12 231
250 Cordell Landon 11 Van Buren HS-1902 17:42.24 232
251 Matt Forte 12 Little Rock Catholic-1973 17:42.53 233
252 Caleb Eiden 9 Bartlesville Boys A-1806 17:42.81
253 Chris Largent 11 Owasso-2369 17:43.15
254 Logan Keller 11 Joplin High School Varsity Boys-167 17:43.42 234
255 Myles Keener 10 Saint Joseph Central High School-16 17:43.66 235
256 Jesse Rodriguez 12 Heritage High School-1819 17:43.92 236
257 Michael Spears 12 Tahlequah High School-1914 17:43.93 237
258 Jessie Slavens 12 Ava High School-1913 17:44.44
259 Alex Fischer 12 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 17:44.67 238
260 Austin Apel 12 Hoover High School-2207 17:46.14
261 Gideon Robertson 10 Norman North-2265 17:46.39 239
262 Hudson Fernandes 11 Greenhill School-2388 17:46.80 240
263 Gavin Huitt 11 Arlington Heights High School-1988 17:46.89 241
264 Nick Pierce 11 Kearney (MO)-1873 17:47.09 242
265 Will Clough 11 Shawnee Mission East -1668 17:47.35 243
266 Kalen Sixkiller 9 Norman North-2265 17:48.09 244
267 Ethan Miller 9 Glendale High School-2216 17:48.65 245
268 Eric Stewart 12 Bryant High School-2101 17:49.51 246
269 Cameron Mills 10 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 17:50.25 247
270 Chris Reddick 10 El Dorado Springs High School-1918 17:50.76 248
271 Caleb Bess 12 Jackson High School-1982 17:50.91 249
272 Jackson Meyer 10 Awty International-2367 17:50.92
273 Abraham Lierra 10 Lake Hamilton High School-1995 17:50.95 250
274 Clay Mildren 11 Oak Ridge HS-2327 17:51.06
275 Angel Diaz 11 Santa Fe South Boys-2181 17:51.43 251
276 Tracen McKinney 9 Bolivar Liberators -2250 17:51.45 252
277 Andrew Wood 10 Little Rock Christian Academy-1843 17:51.88 253
278 Travis Cumming 12 Bryant High School-2101 17:51.89 254
279 John Rogers 12 Shawnee Mission East -1668 17:51.91
280 Connor Sage 10 Little Rock Catholic-1973 17:51.93 255
281 Braxton Hardy 9 Saint Joseph Central High School-16 17:52.08 256
282 Aiden Black 11 Metro Christian Academy-2283 17:52.25 257
283 Benjamin Paladino 11 Little Rock Catholic-1973 17:52.32 258
284 Nixon Agular 10 Har-Ber -2243 17:52.58 259
285 Hunter Otts 12 Vilonia-1725 17:52.63 260
286 Brett Borchet 10 Har-Ber -2243 17:52.87 261
287 Luke Smith 11 Rogers-1895 17:52.91 262
288 Jace Hull 10 Parkview Cross Country-1950 17:53.08 263
289 Parker Huckabay 9 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 17:54.03 264
290 Cole Watson 12 Bryant High School-2101 17:54.12 265
291 Seth Martin 12 Tahlequah High School-1914 17:54.18 266
292 Elijah Smith 12 Berryville-2411 17:54.42 267
293 Ethan Green 10 Metro Christian Academy-2283 17:54.77 268
294 James King 10 McDonald County HS-2093 17:54.99 269
295 Justice Brown 12 Lone Jack High School-1697 17:55.13 270
296 Austin Henley 12 Shiloh Christian School-1646 17:55.15 271
297 Blake Goold 12 Blue Springs High School-1940 17:55.33
298 Jordan Bennett 11 Bentonville High School-2063 17:55.76
299 Derek Vos 12 Bryant High School-2101 17:56.07 272
300 Parker Wallis 11 Siloam Springs-1761 17:56.32 273
301 Miguel Nieto 12 Carter-Riverside High School -2270 17:56.53 274
302 Kyle Luck 12 Vilonia-1725 17:57.03 275
303 Ethan Janski 10 Vilonia-1725 17:57.12 276
304 Bryan Sampson 12 Vilonia-1725 17:57.38 277
305 Dillon Green 12 Lake Hamilton High School-1995 17:57.65 278
306 Carlos Garduno 9 Berryville-2409 17:57.69
307 Jake Ichinose 11 Holland Hall-2123 17:57.77 279
307 Jaden Nelson 10 Kearney (MO)-1873 17:57.77 278
309 Matt Barrett Strafford Cross Country-1775 17:58.68 281
310 Brent Alexander 11 Nixa High School-2224 17:58.83 282
311 Josh Ames 12 East Newton-1633 17:58.93 283
312 Caleb Stark 10 Kearney (MO)-1873 17:59.37 284
313 Trenton Wells 10 Buffalo High School-1701 17:59.41 285
314 Colin Moran 11 Greenhill School-2388 17:59.46 286
315 Dominic Dempsey 12 Blue Springs South High School-1675 17:59.88
316 Charlie Fryer 12 Holland Hall-2123 18:00.63 287
317 Harison Michael 10 Lincoln Christian School Cross Coun 18:00.77 288
318 Cameron Gausman 11 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 18:00.89 289
319 Clint Buck 11 Mena High School-2227 18:01.60
320 Patrick Hill 12 Heber Springs-1886 18:01.72 290
321 Connor Humphrey 12 Siloam Springs-1761 18:02.14 291
322 Liam Harrison 12 Webb City-1768 18:02.16
323 Joe Sicilia 10 Ava High School-1913 18:02.57
324 Lane Carter 10 Heber Springs-1886 18:03.15 292
325 Michael Schlotthauer 10 Deer Creek High School-1936 18:03.40 293
326 Jesse Garcia 12 Rogers-1895 18:04.26 294
327 Max Zargari 10 Little Rock Catholic-1973 18:04.50 295
328 Hashane Aseyagunwarde 9 Haas Hall Academy Bentonville-2445 18:04.54
329 Gary Austin 11 Marion Patriots-2310 18:05.11
330 Jonah Willis 11 Conway-2086 18:05.28 296
331 Brayden Alvarez 11 Greenland High School-2384 18:05.36 297
332 Travis Cooper 10 Van Buren HS-1902 18:05.45 298
333 Ryan Evans 11 Bishop Kelley High School-2417 18:05.57 299
334 Caleb Jackson 10 East Newton-1633 18:06.06 300
335 Marshall Richards 11 Shiloh Christian School-1646 18:06.65 301
336 Austin Lesser 12 Russellville -1856 18:07.23 302
337 Preston Turner 10 Lincoln Christian School Cross Coun 18:07.39 303
338 Elijah Riggins 12 Willard Varsity Boys-2402 18:07.49 304
339 Braden Hammitt 12 Nixa High School-2224 18:08.54
340 Jacob Davis Strafford Cross Country-1775 18:08.71 305
341 Colin Rogers 9 Van Buren HS-1902 18:08.75 306
342 Tristan Hube 11 Briarcrest Christian School-1639 18:08.98 307
343 Noah A Smith 11 Rogers-1895 18:09.96
344 Steven Argo 12 Metro Christian Academy-2283 18:10.82 308
345 Elijah Ventura 10 Joplin High School Varsity Boys-167 18:10.90 309
346 Aaron Capehart 12 Siloam Springs-1761 18:11.43 310
347 Daniel Holsten 12 Lone Jack High School-1697 18:12.09 311
348 Ethan Geist 9 Bishop McGuinness Catholic High Sch 18:12.33 312
349 Austin McCaskey 11 Sand Springs-2424 18:12.48 313
350 Aden Baughman 9 Sand Springs-2424 18:13.02 314
351 Elijah Downs-Gouge 11 Tahlequah High School-1914 18:13.25 315
352 Seth Fitter 12 Norman North-2265 18:13.77
353 Aaron Hubbard 10 Ft Smith Southside High School-2443 18:15.24 316
354 Chris Chesnut 10 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 18:15.72 317
355 Glen Boyd 11 Jackson High School-1982 18:16.05 318
356 Jacob Duell 9 Briarcrest Christian School-1639 18:16.89 319
357 Oscar Larios 10 Santa Fe South Boys-2181 18:17.14 320
357 Robert Farrar 12 Northside-2018 18:17.14 319
359 Garrett Sheets 10 Haas Hall Academy Bentonville-2445 18:17.59
360 Seth Anderson 12 Springdale High School-2166 18:18.15 322
361 Bobby Norwood 12 Siloam Springs-1761 18:18.59 323
362 Sanjay Ramdas 10 Casady School-2113 18:18.95 324
363 Ben Blocker 10 Little Rock Christian Academy-1843 18:19.33 325
364 Witt Parkinson 10 Little Rock Christian Academy-1843 18:19.37 326
365 Alexis Bense 9 Awty International-2367 18:19.45
366 Moises Ortega 9 Santa Fe South Boys-2181 18:19.68 327
367 Ronnie Bohrer 12 El Dorado Springs High School-1918 18:19.88 328
368 Derrick Barger 10 Willard Varsity Boys-2402 18:19.93 329
369 Jace Ludlum 12 Parkview Cross Country-1950 18:19.99 330
370 Cooper Kenny 11 Bishop Kelley High School-2417 18:20.29 331
371 Austin Beiller 10 Willard Varsity Boys-2402 18:20.31 332
372 Manny Montanez 10 Bishop Kelley High School-2417 18:20.41 333
373 Christian Holguin 10 Springdale High School-2166 18:20.60 334
374 Holden Bridges 11 Willard Varsity Boys-2402 18:21.41 335
375 Noah Pope 10 Birdville High School-2466 18:22.21 336
376 Jake Ford 12 Mike Stanton-2003 18:22.29 337
377 GABE REED 10 COWETA HIGH SCHOOL BOYS CROSS COUNT 18:23.12 338
378 Zach Mcalpin 12 Putnam City West-2246 18:23.18 339
379 Garrett Pemberton 11 Saint Joseph Central High School-16 18:23.37
380 Andrew Derryberry 11 Bishop McGuinness Catholic High Sch 18:23.80 340
381 Adrian Gonzales 11 Carter-Riverside High School -2270 18:24.69 341
382 Trishan Patel 12 Birdville High School-2466 18:24.71 342
383 Clay Wills 11 Gentry High School-2427 18:24.98 343
384 Bernabe Miranda 9 Tahlequah High School-1914 18:25.21 344
385 Blake Gerard 11 Casady School-2113 18:26.16 345
386 Wes Kinsey 11 Stillwater High School-2456 18:27.05 346
387 Ben Watkins 11 Holland Hall-2123 18:27.42 347
388 Evan Wilson 12 Putnam City West-2246 18:27.51 348
389 Devin Middleton 10 Sarcoxie High School-2205 18:27.90
390 Caleb Pyle 9 Bolivar Liberators -2250 18:27.99 349
391 Trenton Cook 11 Neosho High School-2415 18:29.64 350
392 Christian Campbell 9 Birdville High School-2466 18:29.83 351
393 Noah Richmond 11 Greenhill School-2388 18:30.41
394 Jacob Garbey 11 Sand Springs-2424 18:30.61 352
395 Mason Newcomb 11 Bishop McGuinness Catholic High Sch 18:31.09 353
396 Erik Dominquez 9 Birdville High School-2466 18:31.54 354
397 Charlie Gresham 11 LIttle Rock Central-1924 18:31.97 355
398 Matt Sterling 12 Oologah-2037 18:32.85 356
399 Clifton Haacker 12 Airline High School-2347 18:33.20 357
400 Brayan Villeda 10 Russellville -1856 18:33.62 358
401 Cooper Locke 11 Stockton-1730 18:33.65 359
402 Hunt Nosari 11 Mountain Home-2160 18:33.93 360
403 James Stagner 11 Willard Varsity Boys-2402 18:33.97 361
404 Gabriel Bray 12 Heber Springs-1886 18:34.01 362
405 Robbie Kiss 12 Northside-2018 18:35.25 363
406 Cobey Taylor 12 Wagoner High School-2379 18:35.66 364
407 Hunter Tucker 11 Lake Hamilton High School-1995 18:35.71 365
408 Eduardo Flores 11 Santa Fe South Boys-2181 18:35.93 366
409 Jacob Lett 12 Neosho High School-2415 18:36.55 367
410 Joe Edmonds 11 Bishop Kelley High School-2417 18:36.67 368
411 Sam Johnson 12 Briarcrest Christian School-1639 18:36.82 369
412 Eathan Devine 11 Bryant High School-2101 18:37.01 370
413 Patrick Davis Strafford Cross Country-1775 18:37.84 371
414 Spencer Mortimeyer 12 Heritage High School-1819 18:37.97 372
415 Colton Tweedy 11 McDonald County HS-2093 18:37.99 373
416 Todd Brown 11 Wagoner High School-2379 18:38.06 374
417 Dawson Puthoff 12 Lone Jack High School-1697 18:39.21 375
418 Cameron Thomas 11 Stockton-1730 18:39.75 376
419 Charles Grigsby 10 Bolivar Liberators -2250 18:39.81 377
420 Zane Masri 11 Stillwater High School-2456 18:40.38 378
421 Jared Scribner 10 Neosho High School-2415 18:40.59 379
422 Tyler Adams 9 Stockton-1730 18:41.02 380
423 Hector Gonzalez 9 Santa Fe South Boys-2181 18:41.11 381
424 Logan Davis 10 Maumelle High School -1822 18:41.21 382
425 Beau Tucker 10 Heber Springs-1886 18:41.53 383
426 Reynold Castro 10 Birdville High School-2466 18:41.65 384
427 Jared Johnston 12 Lone Jack High School-1697 18:41.72 385
428 Collin Carpenter 11 Mike Stanton-2003 18:41.74 386
429 Ethan Rush 12 Siloam Springs-1759 18:41.77
430 Thomas Hutchison 10 Vilonia-1725 18:42.99 387
431 Juan Sanchez 9 Santa Fe South Boys-2181 18:43.10 388
432 Caleb Vines 10 Conway-2086 18:43.72 389
433 Tucker Hill 10 Bishop McGuinness Catholic High Sch 18:44.17 390
434 Caleb Edwards 11 Har-Ber -2243 18:44.57 391
435 Cole Leonard 9 Bishop Kelley High School-2417 18:45.46 392
436 Patrick Dearman 12 Stockton-1730 18:45.64 393
437 Nathan Hall 10 Harding Academy-2314 18:46.04 394
438 Kent Luck 10 Vilonia-1725 18:46.07 395
439 JT Gragg 12 Stillwater High School-2456 18:46.37 396
440 Andres Correa 12 Northside-2018 18:46.41 397
441 Jacob Patterson 12 East Newton-1633 18:47.56 398
442 Isaac Leachman 10 Siloam Springs-1761 18:47.69 399
443 Kody Jones 10 Kearney (MO)-1873 18:48.74
444 Landin Green 10 Sand Springs-2424 18:48.79 400
445 Jacob Crommett 12 Har-Ber -2243 18:48.85
446 DARIO RIVERA 12 COWETA HIGH SCHOOL BOYS CROSS COUNT 18:49.89 401
447 Justin Mitchell 11 Haas Hall Academy Bentonville-2445 18:49.91
448 Brayden Hardesty 12 Sand Springs-2424 18:50.46 402
449 Andrew Duckworth 10 Willard Varsity Boys-2402 18:51.49
450 Spencer Williams 12 Bolivar Liberators -2250 18:51.77 403
451 Jacob Tylor 11 Mike Stanton-2003 18:53.09 404
452 Michael McDaniel 10 Russellville -1856 18:54.41 405
453 Guillermo Amador 9 Tahlequah High School-1914 18:54.75 406
454 Charlie Jones 11 Siloam Springs-1761 18:54.88 407
455 Luke Grisham 12 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 18:55.02 408
456 Vicente Martinez 11 Santa Fe South II-2510 18:55.19 409
457 Morgan Thomas 10 Stockton-1730 18:55.35 410
458 Mark Mitchell 12 Airline High School-2347 18:55.79 411
459 Anderson Deleon 12 Putnam City West-2246 18:56.11 412
460 Joseph Dearman 10 Stockton-1730 18:56.18 413
461 JOSEPH SHRUM 10 COWETA HIGH SCHOOL BOYS CROSS COUNT 18:56.35 414
462 Chris Clemmons 12 LIttle Rock Central-1924 18:56.44 415
463 Brett Zacharias 11 Stillwater High School-2456 18:56.84 416
464 GERRY DAVID 12 COWETA HIGH SCHOOL BOYS CROSS COUNT 18:56.95 417
465 PARKER HALE 9 COWETA HIGH SCHOOL BOYS CROSS COUNT 18:57.66 418
466 Mitchell Marsh 10 Glendale High School-2216 18:58.57 419
466 Parker Brannon 11 Maumelle High School -1822 18:58.57 418
468 Eduardo Rangel 9 Berryville-2409 18:58.91
469 Alex Bardin 10 Northside-2018 18:59.07 421
470 Cade Griffith 10 Conway-2086 18:59.23 422
471 Gunner Gilbert 12 Shiloh Christian School-1646 19:00.39 423
472 Robert Mcintyre 9 Mena High School-2227 19:02.22
473 Tom Grant 12 Awty International-2367 19:02.39
474 Andy Ward 12 Russellville -1856 19:02.65 424
475 Asher Hamlin 10 Maumelle High School -1822 19:02.84 425
476 Austin Moon 11 Gravette High School-2276 19:03.96
477 Grant Abercrombie 10 McDonald County HS-2093 19:03.99 426
478 Cameron Rush 10 Van Buren HS-1902 19:04.21 427
479 Uriel Tovar 12 Carter-Riverside High School -2270 19:04.25 428
480 Jesus Salazar 10 Santa Fe South II-2510 19:04.55 429
481 Jesse Douthit 12 Mike Stanton-2003 19:04.87 430
482 Triston Miller 10 Russellville -1856 19:04.97 431
483 Bryant Logan 11 East Newton-1633 19:05.06 432
484 Ben Perez 10 Arlington Heights High School-1988 19:06.01 433
485 Jonathon Wood 12 Berryville-2411 19:06.25 434
486 Johnny LaFortune 9 Holland Hall-2123 19:06.32 435
487 Peyton Reber 12 Bryant High School-2101 19:06.44
488 Jacob Tupper 9 Joplin High School Varsity Boys-167 19:06.53 436
489 Mac Fox 10 Maumelle High School -1822 19:06.94 437
490 Blake McConkey 9 Mike Stanton-2003 19:08.38 438
491 Finian Doherty 10 Heritage High School-1819 19:09.74 439
492 Blaze Romero 10 Springdale High School-2166 19:09.89 440
493 Ricardo Solis 12 Springdale High School-2166 19:11.47 441
494 Carson Willhite 11 Vilonia-1725 19:11.58
495 Jake Harris 12 Deer Creek High School-1936 19:13.09
496 Alex Guadarrama 10 McDonald County HS-2093 19:14.02 442
497 Preston Ross 12 LJHS JV Boys-2341 19:14.39
498 Andres Chapa 9 Mike Stanton-2003 19:14.48
499 Perrin Casey 11 Boswell High school-2050 19:14.68 443
500 Tyler Harrod 9 Maumelle High School -1822 19:14.98 444
501 Justin Morgan 12 Oologah-2037 19:15.36 445
502 Jason Farrar 12 Northside-2018 19:15.48 446
503 Nathan Chester 12 Briarcrest Christian School-1639 19:15.55 447
504 Ethan Hood 11 Shiloh Christian School-1646 19:15.63 448
505 Bret Kibler 10 Lone Jack High School-1697 19:16.44 449
506 Ben Eggensperger 11 Mountain Home-2160 19:16.81 450
507 Jacob Cantrell 9 Wagoner High School-2379 19:16.83 451
508 JESSE JACKSON 10 COWETA HIGH SCHOOL BOYS CROSS COUNT 19:17.13 452
509 Nathan Chuculate 10 Wagoner High School-2379 19:17.59 453
510 Jack Lyall 11 Shiloh Christian School-1646 19:18.07 454
511 Ethan Gonzalez 11 Stillwater High School-2456 19:18.90 455
512 Jimmy Herrera 11 Springdale High School-2166 19:18.93 456
513 Grant Buckles 12 Poteau Pirates-2473 19:20.71
514 Jacob Ismir 9 Boswell High school-2050 19:21.60 457
515 Matt Whorton 11 Parkview Cross Country-1950 19:22.39 458
516 Jeramiah Frost 10 Casady School-2113 19:23.07 459
517 Noah Inman 12 Oologah-2037 19:23.11 460
518 Sam Knoph 10 Parkview Cross Country-1950 19:23.84 461
519 Carter Melton 11 Arlington Heights High School-1988 19:24.15
520 Corey Queen 11 Mountain Home-2160 19:24.22 462
521 Nick Hornbuckle 12 Wagoner High School-2379 19:25.14 463
522 Moses Mclaughlin 12 Northside-2018 19:25.53 464
523 Michael Wilson 12 Conway-2086 19:25.73 465
524 Nate Bradshaw 12 Stockton-1730 19:26.23
525 Max Schroeder 10 Heber Springs-1886 19:26.97 466
526 Jacob Johnson 12 Maumelle High School -1822 19:28.86
527 Keith Held 10 LIttle Rock Central-1924 19:28.97 467
528 David Barnes 9 Joplin High School Varsity Boys-167 19:30.74
529 Andrew Delaney 12 Lincoln Christian School Cross Coun 19:31.66
530 Noah Young 12 Greenland High School-2384 19:32.66 468
531 Ian Baustert 10 Sand Springs-2424 19:33.16 469
532 Eduardo Martinez 11 Carter-Riverside High School -2270 19:33.49 470
533 Jacob McBride 10 Poteau Pirates-2473 19:33.55
534 Joe Schroeder 10 Shiloh Christian School-1646 19:34.01 471
535 Caden Luper 11 Stillwater High School-2456 19:34.15 472
536 Nathan Low 10 Heritage High School-1819 19:35.19
537 Sam Hansen 10 East Newton-1633 19:35.20 473
538 Samy Segovia 11 Carter-Riverside High School -2270 19:35.76 474
539 Luis Lobato 10 Russellville -1856 19:36.13 475
540 Blake Moore 10 Stillwater High School-2458 19:36.72
541 Parker Wilson 10 Van Buren HS-1902 19:37.10 476
542 Quin Rogers 9 Putnam City West-2246 19:37.92 477
543 Blaine Carter 10 East Newton-1633 19:37.98 478
544 Aaron Walker 11 Gentry High School-2427 19:38.09 479
545 Graham Jameison 9 Metro Christian Academy-2283 19:38.72 480
546 Joseph Herrin 12 Russellville -1856 19:38.79 481
547 Brandon Kruzan 12 Berryville-2411 19:39.21 482
548 Kevin Almazan 10 Russellville -1856 19:39.41
549 Robert Cain 11 Pulaski Academy-2070 19:40.85 483
550 Anthony Crafford 12 Conway-2086 19:41.66 484
551 Connor Wolff 10 McDonald County HS-2093 19:41.68 485
552 Chris Santos 11 Santa Fe South II-2510 19:42.11 486
553 Robert Wilks 11 Neosho High School-2415 19:42.22 487
554 Erik Romero 10 Airline High School-2347 19:42.27 488
555 Alan Moreno 10 Springdale High School-2166 19:42.42 489
556 Misael Holguin 10 Santa Fe South II-2510 19:44.29 490
557 Jesus Ibanez 10 Putnam City West-2246 19:44.30 491
558 Gabriel Paramo 11 Santa Fe South II-2510 19:44.45 492
559 Greg VanAken 11 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 19:45.58 493
560 Miles Baker 11 Putnam City West-2246 19:51.31 494
561 Nathan Hamilton 12 Boswell High school-2050 19:51.97 495
562 Dylan Millikin 12 Neosho High School-2415 19:52.38 496
563 Brad Switzer 12 Pulaski Academy-2070 19:53.32 497
564 Sawyer Neil 10 Northside-2018 19:54.77
565 Xavier Wilson 10 Airline High School-2347 19:55.12 498
566 Cooper Tribett 10 Conway-2086 19:55.43 499
567 Truman Craig 11 McDonald County HS-2093 19:56.32 500
568 Harvi Davis 10 Gentry High School-2427 19:58.50 501
569 Jack Campbell 10 Conway-2492 19:59.82
570 Jacob Johnson 11 Berryville-2411 20:01.69 502
571 Blake Eddington 11 Heber Springs-1886 20:01.99 503
572 Henry Saucedo 12 Carter-Riverside High School -2270 20:03.56 504
573 Rex Lopez 11 Carter-Riverside High School -2270 20:04.25 505
574 Jarod Lawrence 10 Gentry High School-2427 20:05.07 506
575 ISAIAH BARILLAS 9 COWETA HIGH SCHOOL BOYS CROSS COUNT 20:05.38
576 Taylor Carbonel 11 Farmington-2479 20:08.70 507
577 Collin Gushing 10 Ft Smith Southside High School-2443 20:10.29 508
578 Ismael Murillo 11 Carter-Riverside High School -2270 20:10.79
579 Cole Reeves 12 Oologah-2037 20:10.94 509
580 Xavier Banda 9 Boswell High school-2050 20:11.02 510
581 Logan Denham 9 Lone Jack High School-1697 20:11.48 511
582 Harrison Roberts 9 Little Rock Christian Academy-1843 20:11.76 512
583 Grant Brown 12 Wagoner High School-2379 20:12.31 513
584 Ian Tiatia 11 Briarcrest Christian School-1639 20:12.80 514
585 Gregory Simmons 10 Heber Springs Sr. Boys Open-2156 20:14.39
586 Ryan Reed Strafford Cross Country-1775 20:14.88 515
587 Wyatt Cartwright 11 El Dorado Springs High School-1918 20:15.47 516
588 Ben Silvis 10 Farmington-2479 20:16.29 517
589 Aiustin Orvin 12 Conway-2086 20:18.85
590 Jared Burnell 10 Glendale High School-2216 20:21.06 518
591 Davis LaRue 10 Mountain Home-2160 20:21.81 519
592 Ethan Bartel 10 Buffalo High School-1701 20:22.40 520
593 Seth Morgavan 10 Mountain Home-2160 20:22.61 521
594 Alex Webb 10 Van Buren HS-1902 20:23.91 522
595 Brandon Lee 12 Van Buren HS-1902 20:25.05
596 Edgar Flores 12 Wagoner High School-2379 20:25.31 523
597 Alex Jaehn 12 Briarcrest Christian School-1639 20:26.26 524
598 Phillip Elleman 10 Sand Springs-2424 20:26.58 525
599 Silas Mabary 9 Buffalo High School-1701 20:27.36 526
600 Noah Bowerman 7 Shiloh Christian school-1649 20:28.50
601 Chandler Williams 10 Casady School-2113 20:35.45 527
602 Fletcher Reeves 12 Lone Jack High School-1697 20:35.99 528
603 Ben Brewster 10 Santa Fe South II-2510 20:42.95 529
604 Covell Lindstrom 11 Casady School-2113 20:47.88 530
605 Tatum Buffington 9 Metro Christian Academy-2283 20:51.38
606 Austin Tyler 12 Parkview Cross Country-1950 20:53.43 531
607 Calvin Tolbert 11 Casady School-2113 20:54.56 532
608 Nic Muenzler 11 LIttle Rock Central-1924 20:54.85 533
609 Tyler O'Banion 12 El Dorado Springs High School-1918 20:56.55 534
610 Conner Kersey 10 Farmington-2479 21:00.85 535
611 Ben Siegrest 12 Ft Smith Southside High School-2443 21:01.31 536
612 Daniel Williams 9 Harding Academy-2314 21:05.29 537
613 Martin Gomez 12 Farmington-2479 21:06.35 538
614 Brenden Broermann 11 Holland Hall-2123 21:09.50 539
615 Kevin Campos 12 Greenland High School-2384 21:14.93 540
616 Caleb Simpson 11 Ft Smith Southside High School-2443 21:15.88 541
617 Zeke Wilson 10 Greenland High School-2384 21:18.25 542
618 Chris Comerford 10 Sarcoxie High School-2205 21:20.76
619 Neco Larimore 10 Ft Smith Southside High School-2443 21:21.19 543
620 August Melendez 10 Ft Smith Southside High School-2443 21:21.97 544
621 Garrett Smith 12 Briarcrest Christian School-1639 21:24.26
622 Josh Freitas 10 Farmington-2479 21:28.54 545
623 Brandon Shahim 10 Pulaski Academy-2070 21:39.66 546
624 Alex Uribe 9 Santa Fe South II-2510 21:40.29 547
625 Vince Rajsombath 10 Gentry High School-2427 21:42.52 548
626 Alex Slater 12 Oologah-2037 21:51.45 549
627 Matt Juillerat 12 Gentry High School-2427 21:56.75 550
628 Lucas Riley 11 Ft Smith Southside High School-2443 22:03.90 551
629 Hugo Angel 9 Wagoner High School-2379 22:03.91
630 James Epperson 12 Oologah-2037 22:04.79 552
631 Kevin Ochoa 10 Gentry High School-2427 22:12.29 553
632 Tyler Humphrey 10 Gravette High School-2276 22:12.36
633 Jonathan Gray 9 Sarcoxie High School-2205 22:21.02
634 David Breezeel 9 Harding Academy-2314 22:22.74 554
635 Darren Bratley 11 Boswell High school-2050 22:25.82 555
636 Max Rike 10 LIttle Rock Central-1924 22:38.77 556
637 Jack Williams 12 Farmington-2479 22:40.77 557
638 Will Watts 11 Farmington-2479 22:52.40 558
639 Ben Hadley 12 Farmington-2479 22:54.25
640 Henry McGalliard 9 Harding Academy-2314 23:01.25 559
641 Johnathan Nesbitt 11 Harding Academy-2314 23:01.59 560
642 Jonathan Holland 9 Harding Academy-2314 23:02.99 561
643 Arthur Vernon 9 Neosho High School-2415 23:07.09 562
644 Evan Dodd 12 Ft Smith Southside High School-2443 23:12.52
645 Rylee Jones 12 Buffalo High School-1701 23:37.76 563
646 Dusty Reynolds 11 Greenland High School-2384 23:38.45 564
647 Hunter House 12 Neosho High School-2415 24:08.17 565
648 Carlos Chavez 11 Greenland High School-2384 24:08.75 566
649 Dakota James 9 Poteau Pirates-2473 24:09.32
650 Luke Weaver 9 Pulaski Academy-2070 24:43.55 567
651 Dylan Clemmons 12 Buffalo High School-1701 24:46.44 568
652 Spencer Davis 10 Pulaski Academy-2070 25:16.77 569
653 Austin Reid 11 Buffalo High School-1701 25:23.69 570
654 Ryan Simpson 9 Harding Academy-2314 25:42.77 571
655 Tyler Neff 12 Poteau Pirates-2473 26:10.88
656 Bryan Valencia 10 Buffalo High School-1701 26:23.74 572
657 Rob Volante 11 Sarcoxie High School-2205 27:17.23
658 Cal Chaney 10 Pulaski Academy-2070 27:49.18 573
High School Boys El Caliente 5000m Team Scores
====================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================================
1 Lafayette Lancers-2215 48 2 3 5 6 32 55 126
Total Time: 1:16:55 Average: 15:22.93 1-5 Split: 57
2 Southlake Carroll-2201 78 1 10 16 25 26 39 44
Total Time: 1:18:24 Average: 15:40.70 1-5 Split: 53
3 Fayetteville High School-2060 192 14 18 50 51 59 96 129
Total Time: 1:20:46 Average: 16:09.10 1-5 Split: 44
4 Festus-1869 207 19 24 33 54 77 90 106
Total Time: 1:20:57 Average: 16:11.33 1-5 Split: 45
5 Blue Springs High School-1940 246 7 9 37 79 114 120 143
Total Time: 1:20:37 Average: 16:07.24 1-5 Split: 1:33
6 Oak Ridge HS-2327 319 22 38 74 88 97 160 187
Total Time: 1:22:19 Average: 16:27.68 1-5 Split: 57
7 Webb City-1768 334 21 56 64 82 111 112 185
Total Time: 1:22:27 Average: 16:29.30 1-5 Split: 1:04
8 Bartlesville Boys A-1806 359 41 69 70 81 98 123 155
Total Time: 1:22:48 Average: 16:33.58 1-5 Split: 43
9 Kickapoo High School-1990 362 11 42 80 109 120 127 159
Total Time: 1:22:19 Average: 16:27.76 1-5 Split: 1:27
10 Saint Joseph Central High School-16 408 35 60 89 99 125 235 256
Total Time: 1:23:14 Average: 16:38.80 1-5 Split: 55
11 Shawnee Mission East -1668 410 29 52 62 133 134 138 243
Total Time: 1:23:03 Average: 16:36.49 1-5 Split: 1:05
12 Hoover High School-2207 453 43 73 83 104 150 166 174
Total Time: 1:23:34 Average: 16:42.70 1-5 Split: 1:01
13 Southlake Carroll 2-2202 541 48 78 103 151 161 163 197
Total Time: 1:24:18 Average: 16:51.48 1-5 Split: 55
14 Blue Springs South High School-1675 575 46 66 87 171 205 209 222
Total Time: 1:24:21 Average: 16:52.03 1-5 Split: 1:13
15 Nixa High School-2224 583 49 61 149 152 172 201 282
Total Time: 1:24:32 Average: 16:54.27 1-5 Split: 56
16 Bentonville High School-2064 585 31 67 115 180 192 216 217
Total Time: 1:24:15 Average: 16:50.83 1-5 Split: 1:22
17 Har-Ber -2243 589 8 92 93 137 259 261 391
Total Time: 1:24:03 Average: 16:48.57 1-5 Split: 2:27
18 Kearney (MO)-1873 596 4 53 119 178 242 278 284
Total Time: 1:23:39 Average: 16:43.80 1-5 Split: 2:40
19 Arlington Heights High School-1988 619 23 84 140 144 228 241 433
Total Time: 1:24:38 Average: 16:55.45 1-5 Split: 1:43
20 Lincoln Christian School Cross Coun 625 27 65 131 196 206 288 303
Total Time: 1:24:29 Average: 16:53.74 1-5 Split: 1:32
21 Joplin High School Varsity Boys-167 628 47 68 100 179 234 309 436
Total Time: 1:24:46 Average: 16:57.19 1-5 Split: 1:26
22 Rogers-1895 674 45 57 176 189 207 262 294
Total Time: 1:24:54 Average: 16:58.63 1-5 Split: 1:15
23 Glendale High School-2216 688 28 30 158 227 245 419 518
Total Time: 1:24:43 Average: 16:56.59 1-5 Split: 1:49
24 Deer Creek High School-1936 690 91 105 110 184 200 224 293
Total Time: 1:25:29 Average: 17:05.75 1-5 Split: 39
25 Norman North-2265 710 12 147 157 168 226 239 244
Total Time: 1:24:57 Average: 16:59.27 1-5 Split: 2:02
26 Lake Hamilton High School-1995 752 76 95 145 186 250 278 365
Total Time: 1:25:50 Average: 17:09.97 1-5 Split: 1:14
27 Owasso-2369 762 130 132 156 167 177 211 218
Total Time: 1:25:56 Average: 17:11.04 1-5 Split: 17
28 Little Rock Catholic-1973 834 15 162 169 233 255 258 295
Total Time: 1:25:51 Average: 17:10.03 1-5 Split: 2:08
29 Greenhill School-2388 839 63 142 182 221 231 240 286
Total Time: 1:26:17 Average: 17:15.31 1-5 Split: 1:13
30 Metro Christian Academy-2283 898 85 118 170 257 268 308 480
Total Time: 1:26:46 Average: 17:21.13 1-5 Split: 1:13
31 Jackson High School-1982 914 121 146 195 203 249 318 -
Total Time: 1:26:57 Average: 17:23.25 1-5 Split: 51
32 Strafford Cross Country-1775 956 20 148 202 281 305 371 515
Total Time: 1:26:40 Average: 17:19.81 1-5 Split: 2:17
33 Heritage High School-1819 985 135 191 210 213 236 372 439
Total Time: 1:27:18 Average: 17:27.50 1-5 Split: 39
34 Bryant High School-2101 1058 139 154 246 254 265 272 370
Total Time: 1:27:55 Average: 17:34.93 1-5 Split: 48
35 Little Rock Christian Academy-1843 1142 183 188 193 253 325 326 512
Total Time: 1:28:19 Average: 17:39.74 1-5 Split: 59
36 Willard Varsity Boys-2402 1153 86 102 304 329 332 335 361
Total Time: 1:28:24 Average: 17:40.78 1-5 Split: 1:38
37 Airline High School-2347 1158 58 107 225 357 411 488 498
Total Time: 1:28:30 Average: 17:41.88 1-5 Split: 2:30
38 Tahlequah High School-1914 1183 153 212 237 266 315 344 406
Total Time: 1:28:37 Average: 17:43.28 1-5 Split: 1:02
39 Bolivar Liberators -2250 1187 34 175 252 349 377 403 -
Total Time: 1:28:24 Average: 17:40.71 1-5 Split: 2:35
40 Holland Hall-2123 1191 113 165 279 287 347 435 539
Total Time: 1:28:39 Average: 17:43.74 1-5 Split: 1:30
41 Siloam Springs-1761 1268 71 273 291 310 323 399 407
Total Time: 1:29:03 Average: 17:48.58 1-5 Split: 1:45
42 Van Buren HS-1902 1276 13 232 298 306 427 476 522
Total Time: 1:28:43 Average: 17:44.50 1-5 Split: 3:23
43 Vilonia-1725 1287 199 260 275 276 277 387 395
Total Time: 1:29:11 Average: 17:50.16 1-5 Split: 31
44 Parkview Cross Country-1950 1293 101 141 263 330 458 461 531
Total Time: 1:29:37 Average: 17:55.31 1-5 Split: 2:30
45 Mike Stanton-2003 1331 40 164 337 386 404 430 438
Total Time: 1:29:21 Average: 17:52.19 1-5 Split: 2:45
46 Bishop McGuinness Catholic High Sch 1335 136 194 312 340 353 390 -
Total Time: 1:29:38 Average: 17:55.52 1-5 Split: 1:26
47 Santa Fe South Boys-2181 1336 72 251 320 327 366 381 388
Total Time: 1:29:39 Average: 17:55.75 1-5 Split: 2:02
48 Mustang High School Cross Country-1 1355 238 247 264 289 317 408 493
Total Time: 1:29:46 Average: 17:57.12 1-5 Split: 32
49 Birdville High School-2466 1365 117 219 336 342 351 354 384
Total Time: 1:29:52 Average: 17:58.21 1-5 Split: 1:32
50 El Dorado Springs High School-1918 1397 75 230 248 328 516 534 -
Total Time: 1:30:45 Average: 18:08.89 1-5 Split: 3:39
51 Berryville-2411 1433 36 214 267 434 482 502 -
Total Time: 1:30:22 Average: 18:04.31 1-5 Split: 3:32
52 Heber Springs-1886 1435 108 290 292 362 383 466 503
Total Time: 1:30:17 Average: 18:03.30 1-5 Split: 1:46
53 Maumelle High School -1822 1531 116 190 382 418 425 437 444
Total Time: 1:31:04 Average: 18:12.72 1-5 Split: 2:05
54 Briarcrest Christian School-1639 1536 94 307 319 369 447 514 524
Total Time: 1:31:09 Average: 18:13.68 1-5 Split: 2:26
55 Conway-2086 1589 17 296 389 422 465 484 499
Total Time: 1:31:02 Average: 18:12.38 1-5 Split: 3:38
56 East Newton-1633 1617 204 283 300 398 432 473 478
Total Time: 1:31:27 Average: 18:17.36 1-5 Split: 1:36
57 Putnam City West-2246 1704 128 339 348 412 477 491 494
Total Time: 1:32:28 Average: 18:29.55 1-5 Split: 2:35
58 Stockton-1730 1706 198 359 376 380 393 410 413
Total Time: 1:32:07 Average: 18:25.33 1-5 Split: 1:20
59 Stillwater High School-2456 1709 173 346 378 396 416 455 472
Total Time: 1:32:09 Average: 18:25.67 1-5 Split: 1:40
60 Northside-2018 1715 215 319 363 397 421 446 464
Total Time: 1:32:13 Average: 18:26.46 1-5 Split: 1:25
61 Bishop Kelley High School-2417 1723 299 331 333 368 392 - -
Total Time: 1:32:09 Average: 18:25.68 1-5 Split: 40
62 McDonald County HS-2093 1739 229 269 373 426 442 485 500
Total Time: 1:32:32 Average: 18:30.39 1-5 Split: 1:34
63 Casady School-2113 1779 124 324 345 459 527 530 532
Total Time: 1:33:45 Average: 18:44.92 1-5 Split: 3:35
64 Sand Springs-2424 1781 313 314 352 400 402 469 525
Total Time: 1:32:36 Average: 18:31.08 1-5 Split: 38
65 Boswell High school-2050 1784 181 208 443 457 495 510 555
Total Time: 1:33:20 Average: 18:39.97 1-5 Split: 2:32
66 COWETA HIGH SCHOOL BOYS CROSS COUNT 1790 220 338 401 414 417 418 452
Total Time: 1:32:43 Average: 18:32.54 1-5 Split: 1:21
67 Lone Jack High School-1697 1790 270 311 375 385 449 511 528
Total Time: 1:32:45 Average: 18:32.92 1-5 Split: 1:22
68 Shiloh Christian School-1646 1897 271 301 423 448 454 471 -
Total Time: 1:33:36 Average: 18:43.18 1-5 Split: 1:23
69 Russellville -1856 1920 302 358 405 424 431 475 481
Total Time: 1:33:43 Average: 18:44.58 1-5 Split: 58
70 Carter-Riverside High School -2270 1987 274 341 428 470 474 504 505
Total Time: 1:34:35 Average: 18:54.95 1-5 Split: 1:40
71 Springdale High School-2166 1993 322 334 440 441 456 489 -
Total Time: 1:34:20 Average: 18:51.81 1-5 Split: 1:01
72 Mountain Home-2160 2014 223 360 450 462 519 521 -
Total Time: 1:35:16 Average: 19:03.02 1-5 Split: 2:44
73 Neosho High School-2415 2079 350 367 379 487 496 562 565
Total Time: 1:35:22 Average: 19:04.28 1-5 Split: 1:23
74 Wagoner High School-2379 2105 364 374 451 453 463 513 523
Total Time: 1:35:14 Average: 19:02.66 1-5 Split: 50
75 Santa Fe South II-2510 2306 409 429 486 490 492 529 547
Total Time: 1:37:11 Average: 19:26.12 1-5 Split: 50
76 Oologah-2037 2319 356 445 460 509 549 552 -
Total Time: 1:39:14 Average: 19:50.75 1-5 Split: 3:19
77 LIttle Rock Central-1924 2326 355 415 467 533 556 - -
Total Time: 1:40:31 Average: 20:06.20 1-5 Split: 4:07
78 Gentry High School-2427 2377 343 479 501 506 548 550 553
Total Time: 1:39:50 Average: 19:57.84 1-5 Split: 3:18
79 Greenland High School-2384 2411 297 468 540 542 564 566 -
Total Time: 1:43:50 Average: 20:45.93 1-5 Split: 5:34
80 Ft Smith Southside High School-2443 2444 316 508 536 541 543 544 551
Total Time: 1:42:04 Average: 20:24.79 1-5 Split: 3:06
81 Buffalo High School-1701 2462 285 520 526 563 568 570 572
Total Time: 1:47:14 Average: 21:26.68 1-5 Split: 6:48
82 Harding Academy-2314 2604 394 537 554 559 560 561 571
Total Time: 1:48:17 Average: 21:39.39 1-5 Split: 4:16
83 Farmington-2479 2642 507 517 535 538 545 557 558
Total Time: 1:44:01 Average: 20:48.15 1-5 Split: 1:20
84 Pulaski Academy-2070 2662 483 497 546 567 569 573 -
Total Time: 1:51:15 Average: 22:14.83 1-5 Split: 5:36
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·1479339 views
|